Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Дрезден 26 12 12 2 47-26 36
2 «Хемницер» Хемниц 26 13 10 3 35-20 36
3 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 26 13 8 5 39-22 34
4 «Динамо» Берлин 26 9 12 5 38-35 30
5 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 26 11 8 7 29-27 30
6 «Ганза» Росток 26 9 9 8 38-33 27
7 «Энерги» Котбус 26 10 7 9 36-37 27
8 «Лейпциг» Лейпциг 26 9 7 10 34-33 25
9 «Галлешер» Галле 26 8 8 10 38-38 24
10 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 26 6 12 8 35-37 24
11 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 26 5 9 12 29-40 19
12 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 26 2 14 10 22-31 18
13 «Эрцгебирге» Ауэ 26 5 8 13 25-36 18
14 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 26 7 2 17 22-52 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
12.08.1989 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 0:0 «Висмут» Ауэ Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
12.08.1989 «Энерги» Котбус 0:0 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
12.08.1989 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 0:2 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
12.08.1989 «Ганза» Росток 1:0 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Росток, «Остзеештадион»
12.08.1989 «Динамо» Дрезден 2:0 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Дрезден
12.08.1989 «Динамо» Берлин 2:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
12.08.1989 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 3:1 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
2-й тур
19.08.1989 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 0:0 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
19.08.1989 «Висмут» Ауэ 0:1 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Ауэ
19.08.1989 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 0:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Бишофсверда
19.08.1989 «Энерги» Котбус 1:0 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
19.08.1989 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 1:1 «Динамо» Берлин Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
19.08.1989 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:1 «Ганза» Росток Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
19.08.1989 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 4:0 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
3-й тур
01.09.1989 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 1:0 «Висмут» Ауэ Бишофсверда
01.09.1989 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 1:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Карл-Маркс-Штадт
01.09.1989 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 2:0 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
01.09.1989 «Динамо» Берлин 2:1 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
01.09.1989 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 2:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
01.09.1989 «Ганза» Росток 3:0 «Энерги» Котбус Росток, «Остзеештадион»
01.09.1989 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 3:1 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
4-й тур
09.09.1989 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 1:1 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
09.09.1989 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 1:1 «Ганза» Росток Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
09.09.1989 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:1 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
09.09.1989 «Энерги» Котбус 2:2 «Динамо» Берлин Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
09.09.1989 «Динамо» Дрезден 3:0 «Висмут» Ауэ Дрезден
09.09.1989 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 3:0 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Карл-Маркс-Штадт
09.09.1989 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 3:0 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
5-й тур
16.09.1989 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 1:1 «Энерги» Котбус Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
16.09.1989 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 1:1 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Бишофсверда
16.09.1989 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 1:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
16.09.1989 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 1:2 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
16.09.1989 «Ганза» Росток 2:2 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Росток, «Остзеештадион»
16.09.1989 «Висмут» Ауэ 3:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Ауэ
16.09.1989 «Динамо» Берлин 3:1 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
6-й тур
22.09.1989 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 0:0 «Динамо» Берлин Карл-Маркс-Штадт
22.09.1989 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 2:1 «Ганза» Росток Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
22.09.1989 «Динамо» Дрезден 3:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Дрезден
23.09.1989 «Энерги» Котбус 1:0 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
23.09.1989 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 2:2 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
23.09.1989 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 4:0 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
23.09.1989 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 4:2 «Висмут» Ауэ Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
7-й тур
13.10.1989 «Висмут» Ауэ 0:0 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Ауэ
13.10.1989 «Ганза» Росток 0:0 «Динамо» Дрезден Росток, «Остзеештадион»
13.10.1989 «Динамо» Берлин 2:0 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
14.10.1989 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 0:0 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
14.10.1989 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 0:0 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
14.10.1989 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 1:0 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
14.10.1989 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 1:4 «Энерги» Котбус Бишофсверда
8-й тур
20.10.1989 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
20.10.1989 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 4:0 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
21.10.1989 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 1:1 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
21.10.1989 «Энерги» Котбус 2:1 «Висмут» Ауэ Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
21.10.1989 «Ганза» Росток 3:1 «Динамо» Берлин Росток, «Остзеештадион»
21.10.1989 «Динамо» Дрезден 3:2 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Дрезден
22.10.1989 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 2:1 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Карл-Маркс-Штадт
9-й тур
28.10.1989 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 0:1 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
28.10.1989 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 1:0 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
28.10.1989 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 1:1 «Ганза» Росток Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
28.10.1989 «Висмут» Ауэ 1:1 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Ауэ
28.10.1989 «Динамо» Берлин 1:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
28.10.1989 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 1:2 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Бишофсверда
28.10.1989 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 2:2 «Энерги» Котбус Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
10-й тур
04.11.1989 «Энерги» Котбус 3:1 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
08.11.1989 «Динамо» Берлин 0:0 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
08.11.1989 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 1:0 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
08.11.1989 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 1:0 «Висмут» Ауэ Карл-Маркс-Штадт
08.11.1989 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 3:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
08.11.1989 «Динамо» Дрезден 3:1 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Дрезден
08.11.1989 «Ганза» Росток 3:3 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Росток, «Остзеештадион»
11-й тур
18.11.1989 «Висмут» Ауэ 0:0 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Ауэ
18.11.1989 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 1:0 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
18.11.1989 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 1:1 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
18.11.1989 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 1:2 «Динамо» Берлин Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
18.11.1989 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 1:4 «Ганза» Росток Бишофсверда
18.11.1989 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 2:2 «Динамо» Дрезден Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
18.11.1989 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 4:1 «Энерги» Котбус Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
12-й тур
24.11.1989 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 1:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
24.11.1989 «Ганза» Росток 2:1 «Висмут» Ауэ Росток, «Остзеештадион»
25.11.1989 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 0:5 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
25.11.1989 «Динамо» Берлин 1:0 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
25.11.1989 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 2:2 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
25.11.1989 «Динамо» Дрезден 3:0 «Энерги» Котбус Дрезден
25.11.1989 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 3:0 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Карл-Маркс-Штадт
13-й тур
01.12.1989 «Висмут» Ауэ 0:0 «Динамо» Берлин Ауэ
01.12.1989 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:1 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
02.12.1989 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 0:1 «Ганза» Росток Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
02.12.1989 «Энерги» Котбус 1:1 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
02.12.1989 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 2:0 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Бишофсверда
02.12.1989 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 4:0 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
05.02.1990 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 1:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
14-й тур
23.02.1990 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 0:2 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
23.02.1990 «Висмут» Ауэ 2:1 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Ауэ
24.02.1990 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 1:1 «Ганза» Росток Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
24.02.1990 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 1:3 «Динамо» Берлин Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
24.02.1990 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 2:1 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Бишофсверда
24.02.1990 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 2:2 «Динамо» Дрезден Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
24.02.1990 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 3:1 «Энерги» Котбус Карл-Маркс-Штадт
15-й тур
03.03.1990 «Ганза» Росток 0:0 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Росток
03.03.1990 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 1:0 «Энерги» Котбус Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
03.03.1990 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 2:1 «Висмут» Ауэ Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
03.03.1990 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 2:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
03.03.1990 «Динамо» Дрезден 3:0 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Дрезден
03.03.1990 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 4:0 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Карл-Маркс-Штадт
03.03.1990 «Динамо» Берлин 5:1 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
16-й тур
09.03.1990 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 1:1 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
09.03.1990 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 2:0 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
10.03.1990 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 0:0 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
10.03.1990 «Висмут» Ауэ 1:3 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Ауэ
10.03.1990 «Динамо» Дрезден 2:0 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Дрезден
10.03.1990 «Энерги» Котбус 3:1 «Ганза» Росток Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
10.03.1990 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 3:1 «Динамо» Берлин Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
17-й тур
17.03.1990 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 0:0 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
17.03.1990 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 0:1 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
17.03.1990 «Висмут» Ауэ 1:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Ауэ
17.03.1990 «Динамо» Берлин 1:1 «Энерги» Котбус Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
17.03.1990 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 1:1 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
17.03.1990 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 2:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Бишофсверда
17.03.1990 «Ганза» Росток 2:1 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Росток
18-й тур
23.03.1990 «Динамо» Дрезден 0:4 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Дрезден
23.03.1990 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 1:0 «Ганза» Росток Карл-Маркс-Штадт
23.03.1990 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 2:2 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
24.03.1990 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 0:2 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
24.03.1990 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 1:1 «Висмут» Ауэ Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
24.03.1990 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 1:2 «Динамо» Берлин Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
24.03.1990 «Энерги» Котбус 3:1 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
19-й тур
03.04.1990 «Динамо» Берлин 0:0 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
03.04.1990 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 0:1 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
03.04.1990 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 0:1 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Бишофсверда
03.04.1990 «Ганза» Росток 0:1 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Росток
03.04.1990 «Висмут» Ауэ 0:3 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Ауэ
03.04.1990 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 2:0 «Энерги» Котбус Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
03.04.1990 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 2:0 «Динамо» Дрезден Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
20-й тур
07.04.1990 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 1:0 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
07.04.1990 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 1:0 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Карл-Маркс-Штадт
07.04.1990 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:0 «Висмут» Ауэ Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
07.04.1990 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 1:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
07.04.1990 «Динамо» Дрезден 1:1 «Ганза» Росток Дрезден
07.04.1990 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 1:1 «Динамо» Берлин Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
07.04.1990 «Энерги» Котбус 3:0 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
21-й тур
21.04.1990 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 0:4 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Бишофсверда
21.04.1990 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 1:1 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
21.04.1990 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 1:2 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
21.04.1990 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 1:2 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
21.04.1990 «Висмут» Ауэ 2:1 «Энерги» Котбус Ауэ
21.04.1990 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 2:2 «Динамо» Дрезден Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
21.04.1990 «Динамо» Берлин 3:0 «Ганза» Росток Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
22-й тур
28.04.1990 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 0:0 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
28.04.1990 «Ганза» Росток 1:0 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Росток
28.04.1990 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:1 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
28.04.1990 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 2:1 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Карл-Маркс-Штадт
28.04.1990 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 3:1 «Висмут» Ауэ Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
28.04.1990 «Энерги» Котбус 4:2 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
28.04.1990 «Динамо» Дрезден 6:1 «Динамо» Берлин Дрезден
23-й тур
04.05.1990 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 1:1 «Динамо» Берлин Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
04.05.1990 «Висмут» Ауэ 1:1 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Ауэ
04.05.1990 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 1:1 «Динамо» Дрезден Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
04.05.1990 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 1:1 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
04.05.1990 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 1:4 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Бишофсверда
04.05.1990 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 2:0 «Энерги» Котбус Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
04.05.1990 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 2:2 «Ганза» Росток Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
24-й тур
08.05.1990 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 1:0 «Висмут» Ауэ Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
08.05.1990 «Ганза» Росток 1:2 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Росток
08.05.1990 «Динамо» Берлин 1:3 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
08.05.1990 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 1:3 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
08.05.1990 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 2:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Карл-Маркс-Штадт
08.05.1990 «Энерги» Котбус 2:0 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
08.05.1990 «Динамо» Дрезден 2:1 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Дрезден
25-й тур
18.05.1990 «Энерги» Котбус 0:0 «Динамо» Дрезден Котбус, Стадион «дер Фройндшафт»
18.05.1990 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда 1:1 «Динамо» Берлин Бишофсверда
18.05.1990 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг 2:0 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт Лейпциг, Стадион «Бруно Плахе»
18.05.1990 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 2:2 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
18.05.1990 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург 3:1 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле Магдебург, Стадион «Эрнст Грубе»
18.05.1990 «Висмут» Ауэ 3:2 «Ганза» Росток Ауэ
18.05.1990 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 4:1 «Карл Цейсс» Йена Эрфурт, Стадион «Георги Димитров»
26-й тур
26.05.1990 «Карл-Маркс-Штадт» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 1:0 «1. ФК Магдебург» Магдебург Карл-Маркс-Штадт
26.05.1990 «Динамо» Берлин 1:4 «Висмут» Ауэ Берлин, Стадион «Фридрих Людвиг Ян Шпортпарк»
26.05.1990 «Шталь» Айзенхюттенштадт 2:0 «Фортшритт» Бишофсверда Айзенхюттенштадт, Cтадион «Шпортанлаге Вальдштрассе»
26.05.1990 «Карл Цейсс» Йена 2:2 «Шталь» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле Йена, Стадион «Эрнст-Аббе-Шпортфельд»
26.05.1990 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 3:0 «Энерги» Котбус Галле, Стадион «Курт Ваббель»
26.05.1990 «Динамо» Дрезден 3:1 «1. ФК Локомотив» Лейпциг Дрезден
26.05.1990 «Ганза» Росток 4:1 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт Росток