Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Пищевик» Москва 24 19 2 3 76-21 40
2 «Торпедо» Нижний Новгород 24 18 0 6 56-33 36
3 МВО Москва 24 13 5 6 56-37 31
4 «Нева» Санкт-Петербург 24 13 1 10 47-40 27
5 СКА Новосибирск 24 12 3 9 37-39 27
6 ВМС Москва 24 11 3 10 40-36 25
7 «Буревестник» Москва 24 10 3 11 41-34 23
8 «Динамо» Иваново 24 9 4 11 33-41 22
9 «Звезда» Пермь 24 7 3 14 33-53 17
10 «Авангард» Челябинск 24 7 3 14 33-61 17
11 «Электросила» Санкт-Петербург 24 5 6 13 23-50 16
12 СКА Екатеринбург 24 5 5 14 28-42 15
13 «Пищевик» Санкт-Петербург 24 6 2 16 24-46 14
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
09.05.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.05.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 2:5 «Пищевик» Москва Иваново
09.05.1946 «Звезда» Пермь 1:3 «Спартак» Ленинград Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
12.05.1946 ДО Новосибирск 0:0 МВО Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.05.1946 СКА Екатеринбург 4:2 «Пищевик» Ленинград Свердловск, Стадион «Металлург Востока»
09.1946 ВМС Москва 5:3 «Авангард» Челябинск Москва
2-й тур
12.05.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 4:3 «Буревестник» Москва Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
12.05.1946 «Звезда» Пермь 3:4 «Спартак» Ленинград Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
12.05.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 1:5 «Пищевик» Москва Иваново
13.05.1946 СКА Екатеринбург 0:3 «Пищевик» Ленинград Свердловск, Стадион «Металлург Востока»
14.05.1946 СКА Новосибирск 0:3 МВО Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.1946 ВМС Москва 1:2 «Авангард» Челябинск Москва
3-й тур
17.05.1946 СКА Екатеринбург 0:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Свердловск
17.05.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 0:2 «Динамо» Иваново Ленинград
17.05.1946 «Звезда» Пермь 3:1 «Пищевик» Ленинград Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
17.05.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 2:0 «Пищевик» Москва Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.05.1946 ДО Новосибирск 1:0 ВМС Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.05.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 1:1 МВО Москва Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
4-й тур
20.05.1946 «Звезда» Пермь 0:2 «Пищевик» Ленинград Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
20.05.1946 СКА Екатеринбург 0:4 «Спартак» Ленинград Свердловск, Стадион «Авангард»
20.05.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 2:1 «Динамо» Иваново Ленинград
20.05.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 3:1 «Пищевик» Москва Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.05.1946 ДО Новосибирск 0:1 ВМС Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.05.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск -:- МВО Москва Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
5-й тур
24.05.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 1:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Москва
26.05.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 0:2 «Торпедо» Горький Иваново
26.05.1946 ДО Новосибирск 0:0 «Пищевик» Ленинград Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
30.05.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск -:+ «Спартак» Ленинград Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
31.05.1946 ОДО Свердловск 1:1 МВО Москва Свердловск, Стадион «Динамо»
01.06.1946 ВМС Москва 2:0 «Звезда» Пермь Москва
6-й тур
27.05.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 3:0 «Электросила» Ленинград Москва
29.05.1946 ДО Новосибирск 4:2 «Пищевик» Ленинград Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
29.05.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 3:4 «Торпедо» Горький Иваново
02.06.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 0:4 «Спартак» Ленинград Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.06.1946 ОДО Свердловск 1:1 МВО Москва Свердловск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.06.1946 ВМС Москва 2:3 «Звезда» Пермь Москва
7-й тур
31.05.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 1:3 «Пищевик» Москва Москва
04.06.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 4:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
06.06.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 3:1 «Пищевик» Ленинград Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.06.1946 СКА Новосибирск 2:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.06.1946 МВО Москва 4:2 «Звезда» Пермь Москва
10.06.1946 ВМС Москва 2:1 СКА Екатеринбург Москва
8-й тур
04.06.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 0:5 «Пищевик» Москва Москва
06.06.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 0:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
09.06.1946 СКА Новосибирск 0:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
10.06.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 0:0 «Пищевик» Ленинград Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.06.1946 МВО Москва 4:1 «Звезда» Пермь Москва
13.06.1946 ВМС Москва 4:2 СКА Екатеринбург Москва
9-й тур
16.06.1946 МВО Москва 4:0 «Торпедо» Горький Москва
16.06.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 4:2 ДО Новосибирск Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
17.06.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 0:1 «Пищевик» Ленинград Москва
17.06.1946 ВМС Москва 3:4 «Динамо» Иваново Москва
18.06.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:3 «Пищевик» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
20.06.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 3:0 «Звезда» Пермь Ленинград
10-й тур
19.06.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 2:1 ДО Новосибирск Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
19.06.1946 МВО Москва 1:4 «Торпедо» Горький Москва
20.06.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 1:0 «Пищевик» Ленинград Москва
20.06.1946 ВМС Москва 4:1 «Динамо» Иваново Москва
21.06.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:5 «Пищевик» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
23.06.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 0:0 «Звезда» Пермь Ленинград
11-й тур
24.06.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 2:0 СКА Екатеринбург Москва
25.06.1946 МВО Москва 1:0 ВМС Москва Москва, Стадион МВО
26.06.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 1:0 «Авангард» Челябинск Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.06.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 1:2 ДО Новосибирск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
27.06.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:0 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
27.06.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 4:1 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Москва
12-й тур
28.06.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 1:0 СКА Екатеринбург Москва
28.06.1946 МВО Москва 2:1 ВМС Москва Москва, Стадион МВО
30.06.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 0:2 ДО Новосибирск Иваново
30.06.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 4:2 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
30.06.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 5:2 «Авангард» Челябинск Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
01.07.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 3:1 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Москва
13-й тур
03.07.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 1:1 СКА Екатеринбург Ленинград
04.07.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 1:0 МВО Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
04.07.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:1 «Пищевик» Ленинград Ленинград
04.07.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 2:0 ВМС Москва Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
05.07.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 3:0 СКА Новосибирск Москва
05.07.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 3:0 «Авангард» Челябинск Москва
14-й тур
06.07.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 3:0 СКА Екатеринбург Ленинград
07.07.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 0:3 МВО Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
07.07.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 4:1 ВМС Москва Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
07.07.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:1 «Пищевик» Ленинград Ленинград
08.07.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 2:3 СКА Новосибирск Москва
08.07.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 5:0 «Авангард» Челябинск Москва
15-й тур
12.07.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 0:0 ВМС Москва Москва
12.07.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва Ленинград
12.07.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 3:0 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград
12.07.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 5:2 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
13.07.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 1:1 ОДО Свердловск Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
13.07.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 2:3 СКА Новосибирск Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
16-й тур
15.07.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 1:1 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
15.07.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:4 «Буревестник» Москва Ленинград
16.07.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 2:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Ленинград
16.07.1946 «Торпедо» Горький 0:1 СКА Новосибирск Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.07.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:1 ОДО Свердловск Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
16.07.1946 ВМС Москва 2:1 «Пищевик» Москва Москва
17-й тур
21.07.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 5:0 СКА Новосибирск Москва
22.07.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 0:3 ВМС Москва Ленинград
21.07.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:1 «Торпедо» Горький Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
22.07.1946 ОДО Свердловск 2:1 «Динамо» Иваново Свердловск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.07.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 4:1 «Авангард» Челябинск Ленинград
25.08.1946 МВО Москва 1:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Москва
18-й тур
24.07.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 4:0 СКА Новосибирск Москва
25.07.1946 ОДО Свердловск 0:1 «Динамо» Иваново Свердловск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.07.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 1:5 «Авангард» Челябинск Ленинград
26.07.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 2:0 ВМС Москва Ленинград
26.07.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:3 «Торпедо» Горький Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
28.08.1946 МВО Москва 5:0 «Электросила» Ленинград Москва
19-й тур
29.07.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 0:3 ДО Новосибирск Ленинград
30.07.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:1 ВМС Москва Ленинград
30.07.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 4:0 «Авангард» Челябинск Москва
30.07.1946 МВО Москва 2:1 «Пищевик» Ленинград Москва
30.07.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:0 «Динамо» Иваново Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
08.09.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 1:1 СКА Екатеринбург Москва
20-й тур
02.08.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 0:0 «Динамо» Иваново Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
02.08.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 0:0 СКА Новосибирск Ленинград
03.08.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:2 ВМС Москва Ленинград
03.08.1946 МВО Москва 3:1 «Пищевик» Ленинград Москва
03.08.1946 «Буревестник» Москва 4:1 «Авангард» Челябинск Москва
12.09.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 1:0 СКА Екатеринбург Москва
21-й тур
19.07.1946 МВО Москва 4:2 «Спартак» Ленинград Москва
06.08.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 0:4 «Пищевик» Москва Ленинград
10.08.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 0:4 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград
11.08.1946 СКА Екатеринбург 2:0 «Авангард» Челябинск Свердловск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.08.1946 ДО Новосибирск 4:2 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
26.08.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 0:0 «Буревестник» Москва Иваново
22-й тур
23.07.1946 МВО Москва 5:1 «Спартак» Ленинград Москва
10.08.1946 «Электросила» Ленинград 0:3 «Пищевик» Москва Ленинград
14.08.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 0:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград
15.08.1946 ОДО Свердловск 3:1 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Свердловск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.08.1946 СКА Новосибирск 5:1 «Звезда» Пермь Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
29.08.1946 «Динамо» Иваново 1:0 «Буревестник» Москва Иваново
23-й тур
16.08.1946 ВМС Москва 1:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Москва
16.08.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 3:2 МВО Москва Москва
17.08.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 1:4 «Динамо» Иваново Ленинград
18.08.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 3:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград
22.08.1946 СКА Новосибирск 2:4 СКА Екатеринбург Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
11.09.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:0 «Буревестник» Москва Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
24-й тур
20.08.1946 ВМС Москва 3:1 «Электросила» Ленинград Москва
20.08.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 6:2 МВО Москва Москва
21.08.1946 «Пищевик» Ленинград 0:2 «Динамо» Иваново Ленинград
22.08.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 2:3 «Торпедо» Горький Ленинград
25.08.1946 СКА Новосибирск 2:1 СКА Екатеринбург Новосибирск, Стадион «Динамо»
15.09.1946 «Крылья Советов» Молотов 2:1 «Буревестник» Москва Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
25-й тур
30.07.1946 СКА Екатеринбург 1:2 «Торпедо» Горький Свердловск, Стадион «Динамо»
08.08.1946 ВМС Москва 2:2 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
10.08.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 1:1 «Динамо» Иваново Ленинград
22.08.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
25.08.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 1:0 «Пищевик» Ленинград Москва
03.09.1946 МВО Москва 4:2 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
26-й тур
02.08.1946 СКА Екатеринбург 2:3 «Торпедо» Горький Свердловск, Стадион «Динамо»
12.08.1946 ВМС Москва 0:2 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
13.08.1946 «Спартак» Ленинград 0:1 «Динамо» Иваново Ленинград
25.08.1946 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Молотов Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
29.08.1946 «Пищевик» Москва 5:0 «Пищевик» Ленинград Москва
06.09.1946 МВО Москва 3:5 «Буревестник» Москва Москва