Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 28 17 6 5 48-27 57
2 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 28 14 10 4 42-21 52
3 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 28 15 7 6 49-29 52
4 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 28 14 3 11 42-42 45
5 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 28 12 6 10 45-44 42
6 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 28 10 11 7 28-25 41
7 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 28 10 10 8 30-28 40
8 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 28 9 9 10 30-34 36
9 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 28 9 8 11 37-39 35
10 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 28 9 7 12 37-36 34
11 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 28 8 10 10 34-34 34
12 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 28 9 5 14 37-41 32
13 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 28 6 12 10 27-41 30
14 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 28 7 7 14 39-55 28
15 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 28 2 7 19 24-53 13
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
09.03.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 0:2 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
10.03.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 0:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
10.03.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 0:1 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
10.03.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 0:1 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
10.03.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 1:0 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
10.03.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 2:3 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
10.03.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 3:1 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
2-й тур
16.03.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 2:2 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
17.03.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 0:0 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
17.03.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 0:0 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
17.03.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 1:1 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
17.03.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 2:0 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
17.03.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 2:1 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
17.03.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 2:2 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
3-й тур
23.03.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 2:1 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
24.03.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 1:1 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
24.03.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 2:0 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
24.03.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 2:2 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
24.03.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 3:2 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
24.03.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 3:3 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
24.03.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 3:4 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
4-й тур
30.03.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 3:1 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
31.03.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 0:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
31.03.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 1:1 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
31.03.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 2:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
31.03.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 2:1 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
31.03.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 2:3 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
10.04.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 2:0 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
5-й тур
06.04.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 4:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
07.04.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 1:0 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
07.04.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 1:1 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
07.04.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 2:0 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
07.04.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 2:1 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
07.04.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 2:1 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
07.04.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 3:0 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
6-й тур
13.04.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 0:2 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
14.04.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 0:2 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
14.04.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 1:1 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
14.04.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
14.04.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 1:1 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
14.04.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 2:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
14.04.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 6:2 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
7-й тур
03.07.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 0:3 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
03.07.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 1:1 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
03.07.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 2:0 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
03.07.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 2:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
03.07.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 2:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
03.07.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 2:1 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
03.07.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 4:0 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
8-й тур
06.07.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 1:1 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
07.07.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 0:0 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
07.07.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:0 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
07.07.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 1:0 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
07.07.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 1:2 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
07.07.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 3:1 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
07.07.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 3:1 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
9-й тур
13.07.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 1:0 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
14.07.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 0:0 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
14.07.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 0:0 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
14.07.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 0:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
14.07.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 0:2 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
14.07.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 1:1 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
14.07.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 2:0 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
10-й тур
17.07.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 2:1 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
18.07.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 0:1 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
18.07.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 0:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
18.07.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 1:0 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
18.07.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 1:5 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
18.07.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 2:0 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
18.07.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 3:1 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
11-й тур
21.07.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 0:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
21.07.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 1:0 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
21.07.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 1:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
21.07.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 2:0 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
21.07.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 2:1 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
21.07.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 2:1 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
21.07.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 3:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
12-й тур
27.07.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 0:1 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
28.07.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 0:0 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
28.07.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 0:1 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
28.07.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 1:1 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
28.07.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 1:2 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
28.07.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 2:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
28.07.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 2:2 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
13-й тур
31.07.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 1:1 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
01.08.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:1 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
01.08.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 2:0 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
01.08.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 2:2 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
01.08.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 3:0 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
01.08.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 3:0 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
01.08.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 3:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
14-й тур
04.08.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 0:0 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
04.08.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 0:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
04.08.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 0:0 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
04.08.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 1:0 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
04.08.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 1:1 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
04.08.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 1:1 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
04.08.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 1:2 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
15-й тур
10.08.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 3:1 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
11.08.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 0:1 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
11.08.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 0:3 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
11.08.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 2:0 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
11.08.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 2:0 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
11.08.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 2:1 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
11.08.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 4:1 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
16-й тур
14.08.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 2:1 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
15.08.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 0:0 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
15.08.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 0:0 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
15.08.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:0 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
15.08.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 1:2 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
15.08.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 3:0 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
15.08.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 5:2 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
17-й тур
18.08.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 0:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
18.08.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 1:0 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
18.08.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 3:1 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
18.08.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 4:0 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
18.08.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 4:2 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
18.08.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 5:2 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
18.08.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 7:1 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
18-й тур
24.08.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 0:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
25.08.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 0:0 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
25.08.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 1:0 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
25.08.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:0 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
25.08.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 1:1 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
25.08.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 3:2 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
25.08.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 3:3 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
19-й тур
31.08.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 3:2 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
01.09.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 1:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
01.09.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 1:2 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
01.09.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 2:0 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
01.09.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 2:0 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
01.09.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 4:1 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
01.09.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 5:2 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
20-й тур
28.08.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 0:0 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
28.08.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 0:2 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
28.08.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 1:0 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
28.08.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 1:0 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
28.08.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 2:0 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
28.08.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 3:0 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
28.08.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 3:2 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
21-й тур
07.09.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 3:0 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
08.09.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 1:1 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
08.09.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 1:1 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
08.09.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 1:4 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
08.09.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 2:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
08.09.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 2:1 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
11.09.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 2:2 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
22-й тур
14.09.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 3:1 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
15.09.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 0:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
15.09.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 1:1 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
15.09.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 1:1 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
15.09.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 1:2 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
15.09.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 1:2 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
15.09.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 2:2 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
23-й тур
16.10.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 2:1 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
17.10.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 0:2 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
17.10.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 0:2 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
17.10.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 1:2 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
17.10.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 2:0 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
17.10.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 2:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
17.10.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 2:1 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
24-й тур
20.10.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 0:1 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
20.10.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 1:0 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
20.10.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:0 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
20.10.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 1:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
20.10.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 1:2 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
20.10.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 2:0 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
20.10.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 2:2 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
25-й тур
26.10.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 4:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
27.10.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 0:0 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
27.10.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 0:1 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
27.10.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 1:0 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
27.10.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 1:1 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
27.10.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 3:1 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
31.10.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 1:1 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
26-й тур
02.11.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 2:1 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
03.11.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 0:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
03.11.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 1:0 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
03.11.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 1:0 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
03.11.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:1 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
03.11.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 1:1 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
03.11.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 2:1 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
27-й тур
09.11.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 4:2 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
10.11.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 1:0 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
10.11.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 2:1 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
10.11.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 3:0 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
10.11.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 3:1 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
10.11.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 3:2 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
10.11.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 7:2 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
28-й тур
16.11.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 4:1 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду
17.11.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 0:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
17.11.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 0:1 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
17.11.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 1:1 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
17.11.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 2:2 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
20.11.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 3:1 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
20.11.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 4:1 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
29-й тур
24.11.2002 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду 1:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
24.11.2002 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 2:0 «Баи Зебон» Пекин
24.11.2002 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао 2:0 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай
24.11.2002 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь 2:0 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань
24.11.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 2:1 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин
24.11.2002 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян 2:3 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
24.11.2002 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин 3:3 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
30-й тур
30.11.2002 «Баи Зебон» Пекин 0:0 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай
30.11.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 0:0 «Юньнань Хунта» Куньмин
30.11.2002 «Шанхай Шеньхуа СВА СМЕГ» Шанхай 1:2 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
30.11.2002 «Шэньси Голи» Сиань 1:3 «Ляонин Бёрд» Шэньян
30.11.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 2:0 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Иншурэнс» Шэньчжэнь
30.11.2002 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 3:0 «Циндао Хадемен» Циндао
30.11.2002 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 4:1 «Сычуань Дахэ» Чэнду