Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 28 22 3 3 74-26 69
2 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 28 14 10 4 37-19 52
3 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 28 13 10 5 27-16 49
4 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 28 13 7 8 41-26 46
5 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 28 13 6 9 43-29 45
6 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 28 10 10 8 40-38 40
7 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 28 9 12 7 32-25 39
8 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 28 9 11 8 28-27 38
9 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 28 8 12 8 33-34 36
10 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 28 8 7 13 28-42 31
11 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 28 8 6 14 22-42 30
12 «Ляонин» Шэньян 28 6 8 14 24-42 26
13 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 28 6 8 14 22-43 26
14 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 28 6 7 15 25-36 25
15 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 28 3 7 18 20-51 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
11.03.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 0:0 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
11.03.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 1:1 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
11.03.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 2:0 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
11.03.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 2:1 «Ляонин» Шэньян
12.03.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 0:0 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
12.03.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 1:3 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
12.03.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 2:3 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
2-й тур
18.03.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 2:0 «Ляонин» Шэньян
18.03.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 2:2 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
19.03.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 0:0 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
19.03.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:0 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
19.03.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 1:2 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
19.03.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 3:0 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
19.03.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 3:1 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
3-й тур
25.03.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 0:4 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
25.03.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 1:2 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
26.03.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 0:0 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
26.03.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 1:0 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
26.03.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 2:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
26.03.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 3:2 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
26.03.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 5:1 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
4-й тур
29.03.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 1:1 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
29.03.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 1:1 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
29.03.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 1:1 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
29.03.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 2:0 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
29.03.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 3:0 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
29.03.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 3:4 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
30.03.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 0:0 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
5-й тур
01.04.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 0:0 «Ляонин» Шэньян
01.04.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 0:1 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
01.04.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 1:2 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
01.04.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 2:2 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
02.04.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 0:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
02.04.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 1:0 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
02.04.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 3:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
6-й тур
08.04.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 0:0 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
08.04.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 0:1 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
08.04.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 1:0 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
08.04.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 1:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
08.04.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 3:0 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
08.04.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 3:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
08.04.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 3:1 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
7-й тур
15.04.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 0:2 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
15.04.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 1:2 «Ляонин» Шэньян
15.04.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 2:1 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
16.04.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 0:1 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
16.04.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 0:3 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
16.04.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 1:0 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
16.04.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 1:2 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
8-й тур
19.04.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 0:0 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
19.04.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 0:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
19.04.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 1:0 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
19.04.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 2:0 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
19.04.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 2:1 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
19.04.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 5:1 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
20.04.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 2:0 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
9-й тур
22.04.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 0:0 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
23.04.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 0:0 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
23.04.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 1:0 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
23.04.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 1:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
23.04.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 1:1 «Ляонин» Шэньян
23.04.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 1:1 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
23.04.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 3:2 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
10-й тур
29.04.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 0:0 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
29.04.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 1:0 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
29.04.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:1 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
29.04.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 2:0 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
30.04.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 0:0 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
30.04.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 1:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
30.04.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 2:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
11-й тур
06.05.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 0:2 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
06.05.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 1:0 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
06.05.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 1:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
06.05.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 1:1 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
07.05.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 2:1 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
07.05.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 4:2 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
07.05.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 4:2 «Ляонин» Шэньян
12-й тур
10.05.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 0:0 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
10.05.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 0:0 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
10.05.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 0:0 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
10.05.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 1:1 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
10.05.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 1:2 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
10.05.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 2:2 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
10.05.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 3:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
13-й тур
13.05.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 0:0 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
13.05.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 1:0 «Ляонин» Шэньян
13.05.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 1:1 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
13.05.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 1:1 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
13.05.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 2:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
13.05.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 3:2 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
07.07.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 2:2 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
14-й тур
20.05.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 1:0 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
20.05.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 4:1 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
21.05.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 0:1 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
21.05.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 0:5 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
21.05.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 1:2 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
21.05.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 3:2 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
04.08.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 1:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
15-й тур
24.05.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:0 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
24.05.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 1:0 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
24.05.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 2:0 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
24.05.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 2:1 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
24.05.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 3:1 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
25.05.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 3:0 «Ляонин» Шэньян
09.08.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 1:2 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
16-й тур
27.05.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 0:1 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
27.05.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 1:1 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
28.05.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 0:1 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
28.05.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 1:0 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
28.05.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 2:0 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
28.05.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 2:0 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
30.05.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 1:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
17-й тур
12.07.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 0:0 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
12.07.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 1:2 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
12.07.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 2:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
12.07.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 2:2 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
12.07.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 3:1 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
12.07.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 3:4 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
13.07.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 2:1 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
18-й тур
15.07.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 3:0 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
15.07.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 3:1 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
16.07.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 0:1 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
16.07.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 2:0 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
16.07.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 2:0 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
16.07.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 2:0 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
16.07.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 3:2 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
19-й тур
22.07.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 0:3 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
22.07.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 1:0 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
22.07.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 1:1 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
22.07.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 2:1 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
23.07.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 1:1 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
23.07.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 1:1 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
23.07.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 2:0 «Ляонин» Шэньян
20-й тур
26.07.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 0:0 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
26.07.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 1:0 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
26.07.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 1:0 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
26.07.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 3:1 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
26.07.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 5:1 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
27.07.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 0:1 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
27.07.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 1:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
21-й тур
29.07.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 0:2 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
29.07.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 2:0 «Ляонин» Шэньян
29.07.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 2:7 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
30.07.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 0:0 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
30.07.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 0:0 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
30.07.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 0:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
30.07.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 1:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
22-й тур
19.08.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 0:0 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
19.08.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 0:2 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
19.08.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 2:1 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
19.08.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 5:0 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
20.08.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 2:0 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
20.08.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 2:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
20.08.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 3:1 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
23-й тур
23.08.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 0:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
23.08.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 0:1 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
23.08.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 0:2 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
23.08.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 1:1 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
23.08.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 1:1 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
23.08.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 2:2 «Ляонин» Шэньян
24.08.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 2:1 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
24-й тур
26.08.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 1:1 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
26.08.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 2:1 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
27.08.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 0:0 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
27.08.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 1:0 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
27.08.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
27.08.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 3:0 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
27.08.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 3:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
25-й тур
09.09.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 0:1 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
09.09.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 1:0 «Ляонин» Шэньян
10.09.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 0:0 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
10.09.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 1:0 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
10.09.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 2:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
10.09.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 3:2 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
10.09.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 4:2 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
26-й тур
16.09.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 0:0 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
16.09.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 1:0 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
16.09.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 2:1 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
17.09.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 0:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
17.09.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 1:1 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
17.09.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 2:0 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
05.10.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 2:1 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
27-й тур
23.09.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 0:0 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
23.09.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 2:1 «Ляонин» Шэньян
23.09.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 2:1 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
23.09.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 4:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин
24.09.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 0:2 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
24.09.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 1:0 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
24.09.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 1:1 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
28-й тур
30.09.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 0:0 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань
30.09.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 1:1 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
30.09.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 1:4 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
30.09.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 3:1 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
01.10.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 1:2 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
01.10.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 2:1 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
01.10.2006 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин 2:5 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
29-й тур
15.10.2006 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси 0:2 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь
15.10.2006 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин 1:0 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь
15.10.2006 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай 1:1 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь
15.10.2006 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь 1:1 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао
15.10.2006 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян 1:3 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай
15.10.2006 «Ухань Гуангу» Ухань 2:1 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь
15.10.2006 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 3:1 «Ляонин» Шэньян
30-й тур
22.10.2006 «Циндао Жонгненг» Циндао 0:1 «Сиань Чаньба Интернэшнл» Шэньси
22.10.2006 «Ляонин» Шэньян 1:2 «Шанхай Шеньхуа» Шанхай
22.10.2006 «Сямынь Ланьши» Сямынь 2:0 «Бэйцзин Гоань» Пекин
22.10.2006 «Шэньчжэнь Кингвэй» Шэньчжэнь 2:0 «Шэньян Цзиньдэ» Шэньян
22.10.2006 «Шанхай Ляньчэн» Шанхай 3:0 «Тяньцзинь Тэда» Тяньцзинь
22.10.2006 «Чанчунь Ятай» Чанчунь 3:2 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань
22.10.2006 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 6:0 «Чунцин Лифань» Чунцин