Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Экранас» Паневежис 27 20 3 4 64-19 63
2 «Судува» Мариямполе 27 16 8 3 56-16 56
3 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 27 16 8 3 47-16 56
4 «Таурас» Таураге 27 14 5 8 41-27 47
5 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 27 11 8 8 37-28 41
6 «Банга» Гаргждай 27 10 9 8 34-30 39
7 «Круоя» Пакруойис 27 8 11 8 41-45 35
8 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 27 3 6 18 19-74 15
9 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 27 2 6 19 17-59 12
10 «Атлетас» Каунас 27 0 6 21 14-56 0 (-6)

«Ветра» Вильнюс снялась после 17 тура, результаты аннулированы.

Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
20.03.2010 «Ветра» Вильнюс 1:1 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Вильнюс, Манеж «Спортима»
20.03.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 2:2 «Круоя» Пакруойис Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
20.03.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 3:0 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
21.03.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 1:1 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
21.03.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 3:0 «Атлетас» Каунас Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
2-й тур
27.03.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 1:4 «Экранас» Паневежис Вильнюс, Манеж «Спортима»
27.03.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 2:0 «Банга» Гаргждай Таураге, Стадион «Витаутас»
27.03.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 2:1 «Круоя» Пакруойис Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
27.03.2010 «Ветра» Вильнюс 3:0 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Вильнюс, Манеж «Спортима»
28.03.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:0 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Вильнюс, Манеж «Спортима»
3-й тур
03.04.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 0:2 «Экранас» Паневежис Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
03.04.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 1:0 «Банга» Гаргждай Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
03.04.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 2:0 «Атлетас» Каунас Таураге, Стадион «Витаутас»
03.04.2010 «Ветра» Вильнюс 3:0 «Круоя» Пакруойис Вильнюс, Манеж «Спортима»
04.04.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 0:0 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
4-й тур
10.04.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 0:0 «Банга» Гаргждай Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
10.04.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:1 «Ветра» Вильнюс Вильнюс, Манеж «Спортима»
10.04.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 2:2 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
10.04.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 4:1 «Круоя» Пакруойис Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
11.04.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 1:2 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
5-й тур
17.04.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 0:0 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Таураге, Стадион «Витаутас»
18.04.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 0:5 «Судува» Мариямполе Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
18.04.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 1:2 «Круоя» Пакруойис Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
18.04.2010 «Ветра» Вильнюс 2:1 «Банга» Гаргждай Вильнюс, Стадион ЛФФ
18.04.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 3:0 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
6-й тур
25.04.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 0:0 «Банга» Гаргждай Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
25.04.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 0:1 «Судува» Мариямполе Таураге, Стадион «Витаутас»
25.04.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 0:3 «Ветра» Вильнюс Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
25.04.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 1:0 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Пакруойис, Городской стадион
25.04.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:0 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Вильнюс, Стадион ЛФФ
7-й тур
28.04.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 0:0 «Ветра» Вильнюс Таураге, Стадион «Витаутас»
28.04.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 0:1 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
28.04.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 0:3 «Банга» Гаргждай Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
28.04.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 0:3 «Экранас» Паневежис Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
28.04.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 1:1 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Мариямполе, Стадион ФК «Судува»
8-й тур
01.05.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 0:0 «Ветра» Вильнюс Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
01.05.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 2:1 «Экранас» Паневежис Таураге, Стадион «Витаутас»
02.05.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 1:0 «Атлетас» Каунас Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
02.05.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 2:2 «Банга» Гаргждай Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
02.05.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:1 «Круоя» Пакруойис Вильнюс, Стадион ЛФФ
9-й тур
09.05.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 2:0 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Таураге, Стадион «Витаутас»
09.05.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 2:2 «Атлетас» Каунас Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
09.05.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 2:3 «Банга» Гаргждай Пакруойис, Городской стадион
09.05.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 3:1 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
09.05.2010 «Ветра» Вильнюс 3:1 «Судува» Мариямполе Вильнюс, Стадион ЛФФ
10-й тур
12.05.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 0:0 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Таураге, Стадион «Витаутас»
12.05.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 1:1 «Экранас» Паневежис Мариямполе, Стадион ФК «Судува»
12.05.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 1:2 «Круоя» Пакруойис Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
12.05.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:0 «Банга» Гаргждай Вильнюс, Стадион «Жальгирис»
12.05.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 2:1 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
11-й тур
19.05.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 1:6 «Судува» Мариямполе Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
19.05.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 2:1 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
19.05.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 3:2 «Ветра» Вильнюс Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
19.05.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 4:0 «Круоя» Пакруойис Таураге, Стадион «Витаутас»
19.05.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 4:1 «Атлетас» Каунас Вильнюс, Стадион «Жальгирис»
12-й тур
29.05.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:0 «Таурас» Таураге Вильнюс, Стадион «Жальгирис»
30.05.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 0:0 «Банга» Гаргждай Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
30.05.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 1:2 «Судува» Мариямполе Мажейкяй, Центральный стадион
30.05.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 1:3 «Ветра» Вильнюс Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
30.05.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 3:3 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Пакруойис, Городской стадион
13-й тур
04.06.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 2:1 «Таурас» Таураге Гаргждай, Городской стадион
05.06.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 0:2 «Судува» Мариямполе Пакруойис, Городской стадион
05.06.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 1:4 «Ветра» Вильнюс Мажейкяй, Центральный стадион
05.06.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 2:1 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
06.06.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 1:3 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
14-й тур
11.06.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 2:1 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Гаргждай, Городской стадион
12.06.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 1:1 «Ветра» Вильнюс Пакруойис, Городской стадион
12.06.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 5:0 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
13.06.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 0:1 «Таурас» Таураге Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
13.06.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:1 «Судува» Мариямполе Вильнюс, Стадион «Жальгирис»
15-й тур
22.06.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 1:1 «Атлетас» Каунас Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
23.06.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 0:2 «Судува» Мариямполе Гаргждай, Городской стадион
23.06.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 0:2 «Экранас» Паневежис Пакруойис, Городской стадион
23.06.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 1:1 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Мажейкяй, Центральный стадион
23.06.2010 «Ветра» Вильнюс 3:1 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Вильнюс, Стадион ЛФФ
16-й тур
26.06.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 0:1 «Таурас» Таураге Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
27.06.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:1 «Экранас» Паневежис Вильнюс, Стадион «Жальгирис»
27.06.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 1:1 «Ветра» Вильнюс Гаргждай, Городской стадион
27.06.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 3:1 «Атлетас» Каунас Мариямполе, Стадион ФК «Судува»
15.09.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 1:1 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Пакруойис, Городской стадион
17-й тур
02.07.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 0:3 «Экранас» Паневежис Гаргждай, Городской стадион
04.07.2010 «Ветра» Вильнюс 0:0 «Атлетас» Каунас Вильнюс, Стадион ЛФФ
04.07.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 0:2 «Круоя» Пакруойис Мажейкяй, Центральный стадион
04.07.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 0:3 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
25.08.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 3:1 «Таурас» Таураге Мариямполе, Стадион ФК «Судува»
18-й тур
23.07.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 1:1 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Гаргждай, Городской стадион
24.07.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 6:0 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Вильнюс, Стадион «Жальгирис»
25.07.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 0:0 «Судува» Мариямполе Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
25.07.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 1:0 «Атлетас» Каунас Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
19-й тур
30.07.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 2:1 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Гаргждай, Городской стадион
01.08.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 0:1 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
01.08.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 1:1 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Пакруойис, Городской стадион
01.08.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 4:1 «Таурас» Таураге Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
20-й тур
06.08.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 0:3 «Круоя» Пакруойис Гаргждай, Городской стадион
07.08.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 2:3 «Таурас» Таураге Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
08.08.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 1:2 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
08.08.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 1:2 «Экранас» Паневежис Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
21-й тур
13.08.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 1:1 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Гаргждай, Городской стадион
14.08.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 1:1 «Атлетас» Каунас Пакруойис, Городской стадион
15.08.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 0:2 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
15.08.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 1:1 «Судува» Мариямполе Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
15.08.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 1:3 «Таурас» Таураге Мажейкяй, Центральный стадион
22-й тур
18.08.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 0:1 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Мажейкяй, Центральный стадион
18.08.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 0:2 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
18.08.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 3:3 «Таурас» Таураге Пакруойис, Городской стадион
18.08.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 4:0 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Мариямполе, Стадион ФК «Судува»
23-й тур
21.08.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 2:2 «Круоя» Пакруойис Таураге, Стадион «Витаутас»
22.08.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 1:0 «Атлетас» Каунас Гаргждай, Городской стадион
22.08.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 1:0 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
22.08.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 7:0 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Мариямполе, Стадион ФК «Судува»
24-й тур
29.08.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 0:1 «Таурас» Таураге Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
29.08.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:0 «Экранас» Паневежис Вильнюс, Стадион «Жальгирис»
29.08.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 1:3 «Судува» Мариямполе Мажейкяй, Центральный стадион
29.08.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 2:2 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Пакруойис, Городской стадион
25-й тур
12.09.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 0:2 «Банга» Гаргждай Таураге, Стадион «Витаутас»
12.09.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 1:1 «Атлетас» Каунас Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
12.09.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 1:2 «Круоя» Пакруойис Мариямполе, Стадион ФК «Судува»
12.09.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 5:0 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
26-й тур
17.09.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 1:4 «Судува» Мариямполе Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
18.09.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 0:1 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Гаргждай, Городской стадион
18.09.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 0:3 «Экранас» Паневежис Мажейкяй, Центральный стадион
19.09.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 0:4 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
27-й тур
25.09.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 2:0 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Вильнюс, Стадион «Жальгирис»
26.09.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 0:1 «Таурас» Таураге Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
26.09.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 1:0 «Банга» Гаргждай Мариямполе, Стадион ФК «Судува»
26.09.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 3:2 «Круоя» Пакруойис Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
28-й тур
03.10.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 0:5 «Экранас» Паневежис Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
03.10.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 1:0 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Мажейкяй, Центральный стадион
03.10.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 2:1 «Судува» Мариямполе Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
03.10.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 2:2 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Пакруойис, Городской стадион
29-й тур
16.10.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 0:1 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Мариямполе, Стадион ФК «Судува»
16.10.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 1:1 «Круоя» Пакруойис Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
16.10.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 2:3 «Банга» Гаргждай Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
16.10.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 3:0 «Атлетас» Каунас Вильнюс, Стадион «Жальгирис»
30-й тур
23.10.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 0:2 «Экранас» Паневежис Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
24.10.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 1:1 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Гаргждай, Городской стадион
24.10.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 2:0 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Пакруойис, Городской стадион
24.10.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 2:3 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
31-й тур
31.10.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 1:0 «Таурас» Таураге Вильнюс, Стадион «Жальгирис»
31.10.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 1:1 «Банга» Гаргждай Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
31.10.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 1:1 «Атлетас» Каунас Мажейкяй, Центральный стадион
31.10.2010 «Экранас» Паневежис 2:1 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Паневежис, Стадион «Аукштайтия»
32-й тур
07.11.2010 «Атлетас» Каунас 0:1 «Круоя» Пакруойис Каунас, Стадион им. С. Дарюса и С. Гиренаса
07.11.2010 «Судува» Мариямполе 2:0 «Экранас» Паневежис Мариямполе, Манеж «Судува»
07.11.2010 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй 2:0 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс Шяуляй, Стадион «Савивальдибе»
07.11.2010 «Таурас» Таураге 5:0 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
07.11.2010 «Банга» Гаргждай 6:1 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй Гаргждай, Городской стадион
33-й тур
14.11.2010 ВГФО «Жальгирис» Вильнюс 0:0 «Судува» Мариямполе Вильнюс, Манеж «Спортима»
14.11.2010 «Мажейкяй» Мажейкяй 0:3 «Таурас» Таураге Мажейкяй, Центральный стадион
14.11.2010 «Клайпеда» Клайпеда 0:7 «Шяуляй» Шяуляй Клайпеда, Центральный городской стадион
14.11.2010 «Круоя» Пакруойис 1:1 «Банга» Гаргждай Пакруойис, Городской стадион