Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Шериф» Тирасполь 30 25 3 2 61-15 78
2 «Дачия» Кишинёв 30 20 3 7 47-17 63
3 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 30 14 10 6 28-15 52
4 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 30 13 7 10 42-30 46
5 «Динамо» Бендеры 30 11 9 10 42-45 42
6 «Заря» Бельцы 30 11 7 12 30-32 40
7 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 30 9 5 16 30-36 32
8 «Нистру» Атаки 30 8 6 16 30-43 30
9 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 30 7 8 15 28-47 29
10 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 30 7 4 19 24-60 25
11 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 30 6 6 18 27-49 24
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.07.2008 «Шериф» Тирасполь 1:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
02.07.2008 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:1 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Бельцы, Городской стадион
02.07.2008 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 2:0 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
02.07.2008 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:1 «Нистру» Атаки Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
17.09.2008 «Дачия» Кишинёв 2:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
2-й тур
06.07.2008 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 0:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Рыбница, Городской стадион
06.07.2008 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 0:0 «Динамо» Бендеры Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
06.07.2008 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:2 «Шериф» Тирасполь Гидигич, Сельский стадион
06.07.2008 «Дачия» Кишинёв 2:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
30.07.2008 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 3:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
3-й тур
10.07.2008 «Шериф» Тирасполь 2:0 «Нистру» Атаки Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
12.07.2008 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:2 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
12.07.2008 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 2:1 «Дачия» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
12.07.2008 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:2 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
17.07.2008 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 1:2 «Олимпия» Бельцы Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
4-й тур
21.07.2008 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Бельцы, Городской стадион
21.07.2008 «Дачия» Кишинёв 3:0 «Динамо» Бендеры Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
21.07.2008 «Нистру» Атаки 3:2 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
21.07.2008 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 3:2 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
17.09.2008 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 1:4 «Шериф» Тирасполь Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
5-й тур
26.07.2008 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 1:0 «Нистру» Атаки Гидигич, Сельский стадион
26.07.2008 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
26.07.2008 «Динамо» Бендеры 1:2 «Олимпия» Бельцы Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
26.07.2008 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 2:1 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
28.02.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 2:0 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
6-й тур
03.08.2008 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 2:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Рыбница, Городской стадион
03.08.2008 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 2:0 «Динамо» Бендеры Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
03.08.2008 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 3:2 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
04.08.2008 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 2:0 «Нистру» Атаки Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
01.10.2008 «Дачия» Кишинёв 0:2 «Шериф» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
7-й тур
09.08.2008 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:1 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Гидигич, Сельский стадион
09.08.2008 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:2 «Дачия» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
09.08.2008 «Нистру» Атаки 1:3 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
09.08.2008 «Динамо» Бендеры 4:2 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
10.08.2008 «Шериф» Тирасполь 1:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
8-й тур
13.08.2008 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 0:1 «Нистру» Атаки Рыбница, Городской стадион
13.08.2008 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 1:2 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
13.08.2008 «Дачия» Кишинёв 3:1 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
14.08.2008 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 0:2 «Шериф» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
14.08.2008 «Олимпия» Бельцы 3:1 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Бельцы, Городской стадион
9-й тур
23.08.2008 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 0:2 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
23.08.2008 «Шериф» Тирасполь 1:2 «Динамо» Бендеры Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
23.08.2008 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 1:5 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
23.08.2008 «Нистру» Атаки 2:1 «Дачия» Кишинёв Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
23.08.2008 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 4:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы Гидигич, Сельский стадион
10-й тур
27.08.2008 «Олимпия» Бельцы 0:0 «Нистру» Атаки Бельцы, Городской стадион
27.08.2008 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:1 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
27.08.2008 «Динамо» Бендеры 1:1 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
27.08.2008 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 4:0 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
27.08.2008 «Дачия» Кишинёв 4:1 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
11-й тур
31.08.2008 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:0 «Динамо» Бендеры Гидигич, Сельский стадион
31.08.2008 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 0:1 «Дачия» Кишинёв Рыбница, Городской стадион
31.08.2008 «Нистру» Атаки 0:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
31.08.2008 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 1:2 «Олимпия» Бельцы Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
31.08.2008 «Шериф» Тирасполь 2:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
12-й тур
13.09.2008 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:1 «Дачия» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
13.09.2008 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:1 «Шериф» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
13.09.2008 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 0:4 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
13.09.2008 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 2:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы Рыбница, Городской стадион
13.09.2008 «Нистру» Атаки 3:3 «Динамо» Бендеры Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
13-й тур
21.09.2008 «Олимпия» Бельцы 0:0 «Дачия» Кишинёв Бельцы, Городской стадион
21.09.2008 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 2:0 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
21.09.2008 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:2 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
21.09.2008 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 2:3 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
21.09.2008 «Шериф» Тирасполь 6:2 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
14-й тур
26.09.2008 «Олимпия» Бельцы 0:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Бельцы, Городской стадион
26.09.2008 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 1:0 «Динамо» Бендеры Рыбница, Городской стадион
27.09.2008 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:1 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Гидигич, Сельский стадион
27.09.2008 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
27.09.2008 «Нистру» Атаки 1:3 «Шериф» Тирасполь Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
15-й тур
05.10.2008 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 1:0 «Нистру» Атаки Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
05.10.2008 «Динамо» Бендеры 1:3 «Дачия» Кишинёв Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
05.10.2008 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 3:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
05.10.2008 «Шериф» Тирасполь 3:0 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
12.10.2008 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 2:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Гидигич, Сельский стадион
16-й тур
19.10.2008 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
19.10.2008 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 1:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
19.10.2008 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 1:0 «Шериф» Тирасполь Рыбница, Городской стадион
19.10.2008 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:2 «Динамо» Бендеры Бельцы, Городской стадион
19.10.2008 «Нистру» Атаки 4:1 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
17-й тур
26.10.2008 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:0 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
26.10.2008 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 1:2 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Гидигич, Сельский стадион
26.10.2008 «Шериф» Тирасполь 2:0 «Дачия» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
26.10.2008 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
26.10.2008 «Нистру» Атаки 3:2 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
18-й тур
01.11.2008 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 0:0 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Рыбница, Городской стадион
01.11.2008 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
01.11.2008 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:2 «Шериф» Тирасполь Бельцы, Городской стадион
01.11.2008 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 1:3 «Нистру» Атаки Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
01.11.2008 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 2:0 «Динамо» Бендеры Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
19-й тур
09.11.2008 «Нистру» Атаки 0:0 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
09.11.2008 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:2 «Олимпия» Бельцы Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
09.11.2008 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 1:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
09.11.2008 «Шериф» Тирасполь 1:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
09.11.2008 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 1:3 «Дачия» Кишинёв Гидигич, Сельский стадион
20-й тур
15.11.2008 «Динамо» Бендеры 0:2 «Шериф» Тирасполь Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
15.11.2008 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:0 «Нистру» Атаки Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
15.11.2008 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:1 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Бельцы, Городской стадион
15.11.2008 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 2:3 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
15.11.2008 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 4:0 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Рыбница, Городской стадион
21-й тур
04.03.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 0:1 «Олимпия» Бельцы Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
04.03.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:2 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Гидигич, Сельский стадион
04.03.2009 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 0:4 «Дачия» Кишинёв Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
04.03.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 1:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
04.03.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 2:2 «Динамо» Бендеры Кишинёв, Молодёжный спортивный комплекс
22-й тур
08.03.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:0 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Кишинёв, Стадион «Буюкань»
08.03.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 1:1 «Нистру» Атаки Кишинёв, УТБ «Зимбру»
08.03.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 1:2 «Шериф» Тирасполь Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
08.03.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 2:0 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Молодёжный спортивный комплекс
08.03.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:0 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
23-й тур
14.03.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 0:0 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Кишинёв, УТБ «Зимбру»
14.03.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 1:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Рыбница, Городской стадион
14.03.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:1 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Молодёжный спортивный комплекс
14.03.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 2:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Молодёжный спортивный комплекс
14.03.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:1 «Нистру» Атаки Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
24-й тур
18.03.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:0 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Гидигич, Сельский стадион
18.03.2009 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 0:5 «Динамо» Бендеры Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
18.03.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 1:0 «Дачия» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
18.03.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 1:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
18.03.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 3:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Молодёжный спортивный комплекс
25-й тур
22.03.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 0:2 «Шериф» Тирасполь Кишинёв, УТБ «Зимбру»
22.03.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 0:3 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Рыбница, Городской стадион
22.03.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 1:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
22.03.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:2 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Молодёжный спортивный комплекс
22.03.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 2:0 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
26-й тур
04.04.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 0:0 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
04.04.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:0 «Нистру» Атаки Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
04.04.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:4 «Олимпия» Бельцы Кишинёв, Молодёжный спортивный комплекс
04.04.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 1:1 «Динамо» Бендеры Гидигич, Сельский стадион
04.04.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 3:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
27-й тур
12.04.2009 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 0:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
12.04.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 0:1 «Шериф» Тирасполь Бельцы, Городской стадион
12.04.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 1:0 «Дачия» Кишинёв Рыбница, Городской стадион
12.04.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 1:2 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
12.04.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:2 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
28-й тур
17.04.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:0 «Нистру» Атаки Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
18.04.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:0 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Гидигич, Сельский стадион
18.04.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 0:1 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
18.04.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 2:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
18.04.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 2:0 «Динамо» Бендеры Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
29-й тур
25.04.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 0:3 «Шериф» Тирасполь Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
25.04.2009 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 1:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
25.04.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Бельцы, Городской стадион
25.04.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 2:1 «Дачия» Кишинёв Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
25.04.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 2:1 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
30-й тур
03.05.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 0:0 «Олимпия» Бельцы Рыбница, Городской стадион
03.05.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 2:0 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
03.05.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 3:0 «Нистру» Атаки Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
03.05.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 3:1 «Динамо» Бендеры Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
04.05.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 0:1 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
31-й тур
09.05.2009 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 0:1 «Дачия» Кишинёв Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
09.05.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 0:2 «Шериф» Тирасполь Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
09.05.2009 «Динамо» Бендеры 0:3 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Бендеры, Стадион «Динамо»
09.05.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 1:0 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв Гидигич, Сельский стадион
09.05.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 2:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
32-й тур
13.05.2009 «Дачия» Кишинёв 1:0 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
13.05.2009 «Олимпия» Бельцы 1:2 «Динамо» Бендеры Бельцы, Городской стадион
13.05.2009 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница 2:0 «Нистру» Атаки Рыбница, Городской стадион
13.05.2009 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 3:2 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Зимбру»
13.05.2009 «Шериф» Тирасполь 4:1 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
33-й тур
17.05.2009 «ЦСКА-Рапид» Кишинёв 0:0 «Дачия» Кишинёв Гидигич, Сельский стадион
17.05.2009 «Тирасполь» Тирасполь 1:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Тирасполь, БСА СК «Шериф»
17.05.2009 «Тилигул-Тирас» Тирасполь 1:2 «Искра-Сталь» Рыбница Терновка, Стадион «Тилигул»
17.05.2009 «Нистру» Атаки 1:3 «Олимпия» Бельцы Каларашовка, Сельский стадион
17.05.2009 «Академия УТМ» Кишинёв 3:3 «Шериф» Тирасполь Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»