Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Висла» Краков 26 19 5 2 70-23 62
2 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 26 16 3 7 46-28 51
3 «Легия» Варшава 26 13 8 5 42-19 47
4 «Висла» Плоцк 26 12 5 9 35-30 41
5 «Краковия» Краков 26 12 4 10 37-29 40
6 «Амика» Вронки 26 10 8 8 29-28 38
7 «Гурник» Ленчна 26 10 6 10 36-36 36
8 «Лех» Познань 26 10 4 12 34-40 34
9 «Погонь» Щецин 26 7 10 9 34-43 31
10 «Полония» Варшава 26 8 5 13 27-52 29
11 «Гурник» Забже 26 7 7 12 27-30 28
12 «Заглембе» Любин 26 6 10 10 31-41 28
13 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 26 7 3 16 27-41 24
14 ГКС Катовице 26 4 4 18 23-58 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
30.07.2004 «Заглембе» Любин 2:5 «Краковия» Краков Любин
31.07.2004 «Висла» Плоцк 0:0 «Гурник» Забже Плоцк
31.07.2004 ГКС Катовице 0:3 «Лех» Познань Катовице
31.07.2004 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:2 «Амика» Вронки Водзислав-Слёнски
31.07.2004 «Висла» Краков 5:1 «Гурник» Ленчна Краков
01.08.2004 «Погонь» Щецин 1:2 «Легия» Варшава Щецин
23.10.2004 «Полония» Варшава 1:0 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Варшава
2-й тур
06.08.2004 «Амика» Вронки 1:1 «Легия» Варшава Вронки
07.08.2004 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:2 «Заглембе» Любин Водзислав-Слёнски
07.08.2004 «Гурник» Ленчна 3:1 «Краковия» Краков //notitle//
07.08.2004 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 3:2 ГКС Катовице Гродзиск-Велькопольский
07.08.2004 «Гурник» Забже 4:0 «Погонь» Щецин Забже
07.08.2004 «Висла» Краков 4:0 «Полония» Варшава Краков
08.08.2004 «Лех» Познань 4:2 «Висла» Плоцк Познань
3-й тур
20.08.2004 «Погонь» Щецин 3:1 «Лех» Познань Щецин
21.08.2004 «Висла» Плоцк 0:1 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Плоцк
21.08.2004 ГКС Катовице 0:3 «Висла» Краков Катовице
21.08.2004 «Полония» Варшава 1:0 «Гурник» Ленчна Варшава
21.08.2004 «Амика» Вронки 1:1 «Гурник» Забже Вронки
21.08.2004 «Краковия» Краков 2:3 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Краков
22.08.2004 «Легия» Варшава 0:0 «Заглембе» Любин Варшава
4-й тур
27.08.2004 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 2:0 «Погонь» Щецин Гродзиск-Велькопольский
28.08.2004 «Гурник» Забже 1:1 «Заглембе» Любин Забже
28.08.2004 «Гурник» Ленчна 1:2 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски //notitle//
28.08.2004 «Полония» Варшава 2:0 ГКС Катовице Варшава
28.08.2004 «Висла» Краков 4:0 «Висла» Плоцк Краков
29.08.2004 «Лех» Познань 0:4 «Амика» Вронки Познань
29.08.2004 «Легия» Варшава 2:1 «Краковия» Краков Варшава
5-й тур
10.09.2004 «Краковия» Краков 0:0 «Гурник» Забже Краков
11.09.2004 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:1 «Легия» Варшава Водзислав-Слёнски
11.09.2004 «Амика» Вронки 1:3 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Вронки
11.09.2004 «Заглембе» Любин 2:0 «Лех» Познань Любин
11.09.2004 ГКС Катовице 4:0 «Гурник» Ленчна Катовице
11.09.2004 «Висла» Плоцк 4:1 «Полония» Варшава Плоцк
12.09.2004 «Погонь» Щецин 0:5 «Висла» Краков Щецин
6-й тур
17.09.2004 «Лех» Познань 0:2 «Краковия» Краков Познань
18.09.2004 ГКС Катовице 0:0 «Висла» Плоцк Катовице
18.09.2004 «Гурник» Забже 2:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Забже
18.09.2004 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 3:1 «Заглембе» Любин Гродзиск-Велькопольский
18.09.2004 «Полония» Варшава 3:3 «Погонь» Щецин Варшава
19.09.2004 «Висла» Краков 1:1 «Амика» Вронки Краков
19.09.2004 «Гурник» Ленчна 1:2 «Легия» Варшава //notitle//
7-й тур
25.09.2004 «Амика» Вронки 1:0 «Полония» Варшава Вронки
25.09.2004 «Заглембе» Любин 1:7 «Висла» Краков Любин
25.09.2004 «Висла» Плоцк 3:0 «Гурник» Ленчна Плоцк
25.09.2004 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 3:1 «Лех» Познань Водзислав-Слёнски
25.09.2004 «Погонь» Щецин 4:2 ГКС Катовице Щецин
26.09.2004 «Краковия» Краков 2:0 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Краков
20.10.2004 «Легия» Варшава 2:1 «Гурник» Забже Варшава
8-й тур
02.10.2004 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 1:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Гродзиск-Велькопольский
02.10.2004 «Полония» Варшава 1:1 «Заглембе» Любин Варшава
02.10.2004 «Гурник» Ленчна 2:0 «Гурник» Забже //notitle//
02.10.2004 «Висла» Плоцк 3:2 «Погонь» Щецин Плоцк
03.10.2004 «Висла» Краков 0:0 «Краковия» Краков Краков
03.10.2004 «Лех» Познань 1:1 «Легия» Варшава Познань
03.10.2004 ГКС Катовице 1:4 «Амика» Вронки Катовице
9-й тур
15.10.2004 «Краковия» Краков 2:1 «Полония» Варшава Краков
16.10.2004 «Легия» Варшава 0:1 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Варшава
16.10.2004 «Гурник» Забже 1:2 «Лех» Познань Забже
16.10.2004 «Амика» Вронки 2:1 «Висла» Плоцк Вронки
16.10.2004 «Погонь» Щецин 2:1 «Гурник» Ленчна Щецин
16.10.2004 «Заглембе» Любин 7:0 ГКС Катовице Любин
17.10.2004 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:2 «Висла» Краков Водзислав-Слёнски
10-й тур
29.10.2004 «Висла» Краков 2:0 «Легия» Варшава Краков
30.10.2004 «Полония» Варшава 1:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Варшава
30.10.2004 ГКС Катовице 1:0 «Краковия» Краков Катовице
30.10.2004 «Погонь» Щецин 1:0 «Амика» Вронки Щецин
30.10.2004 «Гурник» Ленчна 2:0 «Лех» Познань //notitle//
30.10.2004 «Висла» Плоцк 2:0 «Заглембе» Любин Плоцк
30.10.2004 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 3:1 «Гурник» Забже Гродзиск-Велькопольский
11-й тур
05.11.2004 «Легия» Варшава 4:1 «Полония» Варшава Варшава
06.11.2004 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 2:2 ГКС Катовице Водзислав-Слёнски
06.11.2004 «Заглембе» Любин 2:2 «Погонь» Щецин Любин
06.11.2004 «Лех» Познань 2:2 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Познань
06.11.2004 «Краковия» Краков 4:0 «Висла» Плоцк Краков
07.11.2004 «Амика» Вронки 1:0 «Гурник» Ленчна Вронки
07.11.2004 «Гурник» Забже 1:3 «Висла» Краков Забже
12-й тур
23.10.2004 «Висла» Плоцк 1:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Плоцк
13.11.2004 «Амика» Вронки 0:2 «Заглембе» Любин Вронки
13.11.2004 ГКС Катовице 0:3 «Легия» Варшава Катовице
13.11.2004 «Погонь» Щецин 1:1 «Краковия» Краков Щецин
13.11.2004 «Полония» Варшава 2:1 «Гурник» Забже Варшава
13.11.2004 «Висла» Краков 4:1 «Лех» Познань Краков
14.11.2004 «Гурник» Ленчна 2:1 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский //notitle//
13-й тур
19.11.2004 «Лех» Познань 1:1 «Полония» Варшава Познань
20.11.2004 «Краковия» Краков 0:1 «Амика» Вронки Краков
20.11.2004 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:0 «Погонь» Щецин Водзислав-Слёнски
20.11.2004 «Заглембе» Любин 1:0 «Гурник» Ленчна Любин
20.11.2004 «Легия» Варшава 2:1 «Висла» Плоцк Варшава
20.11.2004 «Гурник» Забже 4:1 ГКС Катовице Забже
21.11.2004 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 2:4 «Висла» Краков Гродзиск-Велькопольский
14-й тур
11.03.2005 «Легия» Варшава 3:0 «Погонь» Щецин Варшава
13.03.2005 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 5:0 «Полония» Варшава Гродзиск-Велькопольский
19.04.2005 «Краковия» Краков 1:0 «Заглембе» Любин Краков
20.04.2005 «Гурник» Забже 1:0 «Висла» Плоцк Забже
20.04.2005 «Амика» Вронки 2:2 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Вронки
20.04.2005 «Гурник» Ленчна 2:2 «Висла» Краков //notitle//
20.04.2005 «Лех» Познань 3:1 ГКС Катовице Познань
15-й тур
18.03.2005 «Краковия» Краков 0:0 «Гурник» Ленчна Краков
19.03.2005 «Погонь» Щецин 0:2 «Гурник» Забже Щецин
19.03.2005 «Легия» Варшава 1:1 «Амика» Вронки Варшава
19.03.2005 «Заглембе» Любин 1:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Любин
19.03.2005 ГКС Катовице 1:3 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Катовице
19.03.2005 «Висла» Плоцк 2:1 «Лех» Познань Плоцк
20.03.2005 «Полония» Варшава 1:3 «Висла» Краков Варшава
16-й тур
12.03.2005 «Висла» Краков 1:0 ГКС Катовице Краков
23.03.2005 «Гурник» Ленчна 1:1 «Полония» Варшава //notitle//
02.04.2005 «Заглембе» Любин 0:0 «Легия» Варшава Любин
02.04.2005 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 1:2 «Висла» Плоцк Гродзиск-Велькопольский
13.04.2005 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:1 «Краковия» Краков Водзислав-Слёнски
27.04.2005 «Лех» Познань 1:1 «Погонь» Щецин Познань
01.05.2005 «Гурник» Забже 1:1 «Амика» Вронки Забже
17-й тур
09.04.2005 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:5 «Гурник» Ленчна Водзислав-Слёнски
09.04.2005 «Амика» Вронки 1:0 «Лех» Познань Вронки
09.04.2005 «Погонь» Щецин 1:0 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Щецин
09.04.2005 «Висла» Плоцк 1:1 «Висла» Краков Плоцк
09.04.2005 «Заглембе» Любин 1:1 «Гурник» Забже Любин
09.04.2005 ГКС Катовице 2:3 «Полония» Варшава Катовице
10.04.2005 «Краковия» Краков 1:0 «Легия» Варшава Краков
18-й тур
16.04.2005 «Гурник» Забже 1:0 «Краковия» Краков Забже
16.04.2005 «Полония» Варшава 1:4 «Висла» Плоцк Варшава
16.04.2005 «Лех» Познань 2:0 «Заглембе» Любин Познань
16.04.2005 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 4:0 «Амика» Вронки Гродзиск-Велькопольский
16.04.2005 «Гурник» Ленчна 4:2 ГКС Катовице //notitle//
17.04.2005 «Легия» Варшава 0:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Варшава
17.04.2005 «Висла» Краков 1:1 «Погонь» Щецин Краков
19-й тур
22.04.2005 «Заглембе» Любин 1:1 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Любин
23.04.2005 «Висла» Плоцк 0:0 ГКС Катовице Плоцк
23.04.2005 «Погонь» Щецин 1:1 «Полония» Варшава Щецин
23.04.2005 «Легия» Варшава 1:1 «Гурник» Ленчна Варшава
23.04.2005 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:2 «Гурник» Забже Водзислав-Слёнски
23.04.2005 «Краковия» Краков 2:0 «Лех» Познань Краков
24.04.2005 «Амика» Вронки 0:1 «Висла» Краков Вронки
20-й тур
01.05.2005 «Гурник» Ленчна 3:2 «Висла» Плоцк //notitle//
02.05.2005 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 3:1 «Краковия» Краков Гродзиск-Велькопольский
02.05.2005 «Висла» Краков 6:0 «Заглембе» Любин Краков
03.05.2005 «Лех» Познань 1:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Познань
03.05.2005 ГКС Катовице 1:1 «Погонь» Щецин Катовице
04.05.2005 «Гурник» Забже 0:0 «Легия» Варшава Забже
04.05.2005 «Полония» Варшава 1:0 «Амика» Вронки Варшава
21-й тур
06.05.2005 «Краковия» Краков 0:1 «Висла» Краков Краков
07.05.2005 «Гурник» Забже 0:3 «Гурник» Ленчна Забже
07.05.2005 «Амика» Вронки 1:0 ГКС Катовице Вронки
07.05.2005 «Погонь» Щецин 2:0 «Висла» Плоцк Щецин
07.05.2005 «Заглембе» Любин 3:0 «Полония» Варшава Любин
07.05.2005 «Легия» Варшава 3:0 «Лех» Познань Варшава
08.05.2005 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:2 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Водзислав-Слёнски
22-й тур
13.05.2005 «Лех» Познань 2:1 «Гурник» Забже Познань
13.05.2005 «Полония» Варшава 2:3 «Краковия» Краков Варшава
14.05.2005 «Гурник» Ленчна 1:1 «Погонь» Щецин //notitle//
14.05.2005 ГКС Катовице 2:0 «Заглембе» Любин Катовице
14.05.2005 «Висла» Плоцк 2:0 «Амика» Вронки Плоцк
14.05.2005 «Висла» Краков 3:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Краков
14.05.2005 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 3:2 «Легия» Варшава Гродзиск-Велькопольский
23-й тур
21.05.2005 «Амика» Вронки 0:0 «Погонь» Щецин Вронки
21.05.2005 «Гурник» Забже 0:1 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Забже
21.05.2005 «Заглембе» Любин 0:1 «Висла» Плоцк Любин
21.05.2005 «Краковия» Краков 2:0 ГКС Катовице Краков
21.05.2005 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 2:1 «Полония» Варшава Водзислав-Слёнски
21.05.2005 «Лех» Познань 3:0 «Гурник» Ленчна Познань
22.05.2005 «Легия» Варшава 5:1 «Висла» Краков Варшава
24-й тур
24.05.2005 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 1:0 «Лех» Познань Гродзиск-Велькопольский
25.05.2005 ГКС Катовице 0:3 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Катовице
25.05.2005 «Полония» Варшава 0:5 «Легия» Варшава Варшава
25.05.2005 «Гурник» Ленчна 1:0 «Амика» Вронки //notitle//
25.05.2005 «Погонь» Щецин 1:1 «Заглембе» Любин Щецин
25.05.2005 «Висла» Краков 2:1 «Гурник» Забже Краков
25.05.2005 «Висла» Плоцк 3:0 «Краковия» Краков Плоцк
25-й тур
09.06.2005 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский 0:0 «Гурник» Ленчна Гродзиск-Велькопольский
09.06.2005 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:1 «Висла» Плоцк Водзислав-Слёнски
09.06.2005 «Гурник» Забже 0:1 «Полония» Варшава Забже
09.06.2005 «Заглембе» Любин 1:1 «Амика» Вронки Любин
09.06.2005 «Легия» Варшава 2:0 ГКС Катовице Варшава
09.06.2005 «Лех» Познань 3:1 «Висла» Краков Познань
09.06.2005 «Краковия» Краков 4:2 «Погонь» Щецин Краков
26-й тур
12.06.2005 «Висла» Плоцк 0:0 «Легия» Варшава Плоцк
12.06.2005 «Полония» Варшава 0:2 «Лех» Познань Варшава
12.06.2005 ГКС Катовице 1:0 «Гурник» Забже Катовице
12.06.2005 «Гурник» Ленчна 2:1 «Заглембе» Любин //notitle//
12.06.2005 «Висла» Краков 3:0 «Гроцлин Дискоболия ССА» Гродзиск-Велькопольский Краков
12.06.2005 «Амика» Вронки 3:2 «Краковия» Краков Вронки
12.06.2005 «Погонь» Щецин 4:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Щецин