Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Висла» Краков 30 19 7 4 53-21 64
2 «Легия» Варшава 30 18 7 5 52-17 61
3 «Лех» Познань 30 16 11 3 51-24 59
4 «Полония» Варшава 30 15 9 6 40-23 54
5 ГКС Белхатув 30 17 3 10 40-28 54
6 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 30 11 12 7 40-34 45
7 «Полония» Бытом 30 10 5 15 30-46 35
8 «Ягеллония» Белосток 30 9 7 14 28-34 34
9 «Рух» Хожув 30 9 7 14 22-32 34
10 «Пяст» Гливице 30 9 6 15 17-26 33
11 «Лехия» Гданьск 30 9 5 16 30-44 32
12 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 30 8 8 14 23-40 32
13 «Арка» Гдыня 30 7 9 14 27-39 30
14 «Краковия» Краков 30 7 9 14 24-40 30
15 «Гурник» Забже 30 7 8 15 20-33 29
16 ЛКС Лодзь 30 10 5 15 27-43 35
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
08.08.2008 «Легия» Варшава 2:2 «Полония» Варшава Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
08.08.2008 «Лех» Познань 2:3 ГКС Белхатув Познань, Городской стадион
09.08.2008 ЛКС Лодзь 0:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Лодзь, Городской стадион
09.08.2008 «Висла» Краков 1:0 «Полония» Бытом Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
09.08.2008 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
09.08.2008 «Пяст» Гливице 2:0 «Краковия» Краков Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
10.08.2008 «Гурник» Забже 0:0 «Рух» Хожув Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
10.08.2008 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня 1:1 «Ягеллония» Белосток Гдыня, Городской стадион
2-й тур
15.08.2008 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня 1:0 «Гурник» Забже Гдыня, Городской стадион
15.08.2008 «Краковия» Краков 2:0 ЛКС Лодзь Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
16.08.2008 ГКС Белхатув 0:0 «Пяст» Гливице Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
16.08.2008 «Полония» Варшава 0:2 «Висла» Краков Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
16.08.2008 «Полония» Бытом 1:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Бытом, Стадион «Полония»
16.08.2008 «Рух» Хожув 2:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
17.08.2008 «Ягеллония» Белосток 0:3 «Лех» Познань Белосток
17.08.2008 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 2:0 «Легия» Варшава Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
3-й тур
22.08.2008 «Висла» Краков 2:1 ГКС Белхатув Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
22.08.2008 «Рух» Хожув 2:1 «Полония» Бытом Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
23.08.2008 «Пяст» Гливице 1:2 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
23.08.2008 ЛКС Лодзь 1:2 «Полония» Варшава Лодзь, Городской стадион
23.08.2008 «Лех» Познань 3:0 «Гурник» Забже Познань, Городской стадион
23.08.2008 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 4:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
24.08.2008 «Легия» Варшава 2:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
24.08.2008 «Лехия» Гданьск 2:0 «Краковия» Краков Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
4-й тур
29.08.2008 ГКС Белхатув 0:2 ЛКС Лодзь Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
29.08.2008 «Полония» Варшава 3:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
30.08.2008 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:0 «Пяст» Гливице Белосток
30.08.2008 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 3:0 «Рух» Хожув Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
30.08.2008 «Полония» Бытом 4:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Бытом, Стадион «Полония»
31.08.2008 «Гурник» Забже 0:3 «Легия» Варшава Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
31.08.2008 «Краковия» Краков 1:1 «Висла» Краков Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
31.08.2008 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня 2:1 «Лех» Познань Гдыня, Городской стадион
5-й тур
12.09.2008 ЛКС Лодзь 1:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Лодзь, Городской стадион
12.09.2008 «Рух» Хожув 2:0 «Краковия» Краков Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
13.09.2008 «Полония» Бытом 0:4 «Полония» Варшава Бытом, Стадион «Полония»
13.09.2008 «Легия» Варшава 2:0 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
13.09.2008 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:1 ГКС Белхатув Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
13.09.2008 «Лехия» Гданьск 3:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
14.09.2008 «Гурник» Забже 1:0 «Пяст» Гливице Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
14.09.2008 «Висла» Краков 1:4 «Лех» Познань Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
6-й тур
19.09.2008 «Краковия» Краков 0:3 «Легия» Варшава Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
19.09.2008 «Гурник» Забже 1:2 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
20.09.2008 ГКС Белхатув 1:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
20.09.2008 «Полония» Варшава 3:0 «Рух» Хожув Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
20.09.2008 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 4:1 «Полония» Бытом Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
21.09.2008 «Ягеллония» Белосток 0:2 «Висла» Краков Белосток
21.09.2008 «Лех» Познань 1:0 «Пяст» Гливице Познань, Городской стадион
21.09.2008 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня 4:0 ЛКС Лодзь Гдыня, Городской стадион
7-й тур
26.09.2008 «Лехия» Гданьск 0:0 «Полония» Варшава Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
26.09.2008 «Полония» Бытом 2:0 «Гурник» Забже Бытом, Стадион «Полония»
27.09.2008 «Рух» Хожув 0:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
27.09.2008 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:2 ГКС Белхатув Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
27.09.2008 «Легия» Варшава 3:1 «Пяст» Гливице Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
27.09.2008 «Висла» Краков 4:0 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
28.09.2008 ЛКС Лодзь 0:3 «Лех» Познань Лодзь, Городской стадион
28.09.2008 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:1 «Краковия» Краков Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
8-й тур
03.10.2008 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня 0:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Гдыня, Городской стадион
03.10.2008 «Краковия» Краков 0:1 «Полония» Бытом Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
03.10.2008 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:2 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Белосток
04.10.2008 ГКС Белхатув 1:0 «Рух» Хожув Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
04.10.2008 «Полония» Варшава 2:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
04.10.2008 «Пяст» Гливице 2:1 ЛКС Лодзь Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
05.10.2008 «Лех» Познань 0:0 «Легия» Варшава Познань, Городской стадион
05.10.2008 «Гурник» Забже 1:1 «Висла» Краков Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
9-й тур
17.10.2008 «Полония» Варшава 1:1 «Краковия» Краков Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
17.10.2008 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:1 «Ягеллония» Белосток Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
18.10.2008 ЛКС Лодзь 0:0 «Легия» Варшава Лодзь, Городской стадион
18.10.2008 «Полония» Бытом 1:2 ГКС Белхатув Бытом, Стадион «Полония»
18.10.2008 «Висла» Краков 2:0 «Пяст» Гливице Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
18.10.2008 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:1 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
19.10.2008 «Лехия» Гданьск 1:0 «Гурник» Забже Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
19.10.2008 «Рух» Хожув 2:0 «Лех» Познань Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
10-й тур
24.10.2008 «Пяст» Гливице 0:0 «Рух» Хожув Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
24.10.2008 ГКС Белхатув 1:2 «Полония» Варшава Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
24.10.2008 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Белосток
25.10.2008 «Краковия» Краков 0:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
25.10.2008 «Лех» Познань 1:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Познань, Городской стадион
25.10.2008 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня 1:3 «Полония» Бытом Гдыня, Городской стадион
25.10.2008 «Гурник» Забже 2:0 ЛКС Лодзь Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
26.10.2008 «Легия» Варшава 2:1 «Висла» Краков Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
11-й тур
31.10.2008 ЛКС Лодзь 0:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Лодзь, Городской стадион
31.10.2008 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня 0:1 «Полония» Варшава Гдыня, Городской стадион
31.10.2008 «Пяст» Гливице 1:0 «Полония» Бытом Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
31.10.2008 «Лех» Познань 3:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Познань, Городской стадион
02.11.2008 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:0 «Краковия» Краков Белосток
02.11.2008 «Висла» Краков 2:0 «Рух» Хожув Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
02.11.2008 «Гурник» Забже 2:3 ГКС Белхатув Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
02.11.2008 «Легия» Варшава 3:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
12-й тур
07.11.2008 «Полония» Бытом 1:0 «Легия» Варшава Бытом, Стадион «Полония»
07.11.2008 ГКС Белхатув 3:0 «Краковия» Краков Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
08.11.2008 «Полония» Варшава 0:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
08.11.2008 «Висла» Краков 0:0 ЛКС Лодзь Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
08.11.2008 «Рух» Хожув 0:0 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
08.11.2008 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:1 «Пяст» Гливице Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
09.11.2008 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:0 «Гурник» Забже Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
09.11.2008 «Лехия» Гданьск 0:3 «Лех» Познань Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
13-й тур
11.11.2008 «Краковия» Краков 0:0 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
11.11.2008 «Полония» Варшава 1:0 «Пяст» Гливице Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
11.11.2008 ГКС Белхатув 1:0 «Легия» Варшава Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
11.11.2008 «Рух» Хожув 1:2 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Хожув, Стадион «Рух»
12.11.2008 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:2 «Висла» Краков Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
12.11.2008 «Ягеллония» Белосток 1:0 «Гурник» Забже Белосток
12.11.2008 «Полония» Бытом 1:1 «Лех» Познань Бытом, Стадион «Полония»
12.11.2008 «Лехия» Гданьск 2:1 ЛКС Лодзь Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
14-й тур
14.11.2008 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня 2:0 ГКС Белхатув Гдыня, Городской стадион
14.11.2008 «Легия» Варшава 4:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
15.11.2008 «Пяст» Гливице 0:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
15.11.2008 ЛКС Лодзь 0:1 «Рух» Хожув Лодзь, Городской стадион
15.11.2008 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:2 «Полония» Бытом Белосток
15.11.2008 «Висла» Краков 3:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
16.11.2008 «Гурник» Забже 0:2 «Краковия» Краков Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
16.11.2008 «Лех» Познань 2:0 «Полония» Варшава Познань, Городской стадион
15-й тур
21.11.2008 «Рух» Хожув 0:1 «Легия» Варшава Хожув, Стадион «Шлёнски»
21.11.2008 «Полония» Бытом 2:3 ЛКС Лодзь Бытом, Стадион «Полония»
22.11.2008 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:0 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
22.11.2008 «Краковия» Краков 0:1 «Лех» Познань Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
22.11.2008 ГКС Белхатув 2:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
22.11.2008 «Полония» Варшава 2:0 «Гурник» Забже Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
23.11.2008 «Лехия» Гданьск 0:0 «Пяст» Гливице Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
23.11.2008 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:1 «Висла» Краков Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
16-й тур
28.11.2008 ГКС Белхатув 1:0 «Гурник» Забже Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
28.11.2008 «Лехия» Гданьск 2:3 «Легия» Варшава Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
29.11.2008 «Рух» Хожув 1:0 «Висла» Краков Хожув, Стадион «Шлёнски»
29.11.2008 «Полония» Бытом 1:0 «Пяст» Гливице Бытом, Стадион «Полония»
29.11.2008 «Краковия» Краков 2:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
29.11.2008 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 3:0 ЛКС Лодзь Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
30.11.2008 «Полония» Варшава 0:0 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
30.11.2008 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:1 «Лех» Познань Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
17-й тур
05.12.2008 ЛКС Лодзь 2:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Лодзь, Городской стадион
05.12.2008 «Висла» Краков 3:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
06.12.2008 «Пяст» Гливице 0:2 «Полония» Варшава Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
06.12.2008 «Гурник» Забже 1:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
06.12.2008 «Легия» Варшава 3:0 ГКС Белхатув Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
06.12.2008 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 3:1 «Рух» Хожув Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
07.12.2008 «Полнорд-Арка» Гдыня 2:1 «Краковия» Краков Гдыня, Городской стадион
07.12.2008 «Лех» Познань 3:0 «Полония» Бытом Познань, Городской стадион
18-й тур
27.02.2009 «Полония» Варшава 0:0 «Легия» Варшава Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
27.02.2009 «Полония» Бытом 1:1 «Висла» Краков Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
28.02.2009 «Рух» Хожув 0:1 «Гурник» Забже Хожув, Стадион «Шлёнски»
28.02.2009 «Краковия» Краков 1:0 «Пяст» Гливице Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
28.02.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 1:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
28.02.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 3:0 «Арка» Гдыня Белосток
01.03.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:1 ЛКС Лодзь Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
01.03.2009 ГКС Белхатув 2:3 «Лех» Познань Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
19-й тур
06.03.2009 «Гурник» Забже 2:2 «Арка» Гдыня Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
06.03.2009 ЛКС Лодзь 4:3 «Краковия» Краков Лодзь, Городской стадион
07.03.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 1:0 ГКС Белхатув Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
07.03.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 2:0 «Рух» Хожув Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
07.03.2009 «Висла» Краков 2:1 «Полония» Варшава Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
07.03.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 3:0 «Полония» Бытом Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
08.03.2009 «Лех» Познань 1:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Познань, Городской стадион
08.03.2009 «Легия» Варшава 4:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
20-й тур
13.03.2009 «Полония» Варшава 1:3 ЛКС Лодзь Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
13.03.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:1 «Легия» Варшава Белосток
14.03.2009 ГКС Белхатув 0:0 «Висла» Краков Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
14.03.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
14.03.2009 «Полония» Бытом 0:3 «Рух» Хожув Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
14.03.2009 «Краковия» Краков 3:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
15.03.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 0:1 «Пяст» Гливице Гдыня, Городской стадион
15.03.2009 «Гурник» Забже 1:1 «Лех» Познань Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
21-й тур
20.03.2009 «Легия» Варшава 0:0 «Гурник» Забже Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
20.03.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 1:1 «Ягеллония» Белосток Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
21.03.2009 «Лех» Познань 0:0 «Арка» Гдыня Познань, Городской стадион
21.03.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:1 «Полония» Варшава Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
21.03.2009 «Рух» Хожув 0:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Хожув, Стадион «Шлёнски»
21.03.2009 ЛКС Лодзь 0:2 ГКС Белхатув Лодзь, Городской стадион
22.03.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 0:1 «Полония» Бытом Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
22.03.2009 «Висла» Краков 4:1 «Краковия» Краков Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
22-й тур
03.04.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 1:0 «Гурник» Забже Гливице, Городской стадион
03.04.2009 ГКС Белхатув 2:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
04.04.2009 «Краковия» Краков 0:0 «Рух» Хожув Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
04.04.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 0:1 «Легия» Варшава Гдыня, Городской стадион
04.04.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
04.04.2009 «Полония» Варшава 1:0 «Полония» Бытом Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
05.04.2009 «Лех» Познань 1:1 «Висла» Краков Познань, Городской стадион
05.04.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 4:0 ЛКС Лодзь Белосток
23-й тур
09.04.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:1 «Гурник» Забже Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
09.04.2009 «Полония» Бытом 1:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
09.04.2009 ЛКС Лодзь 3:0 «Арка» Гдыня Лодзь, Городской стадион
11.04.2009 «Висла» Краков 1:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
11.04.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 1:2 «Лех» Познань Гливице, Городской стадион
11.04.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 1:2 ГКС Белхатув Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
11.04.2009 «Рух» Хожув 1:3 «Полония» Варшава Хожув, Стадион «Шлёнски»
11.04.2009 «Легия» Варшава 4:0 «Краковия» Краков Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
24-й тур
17.04.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 0:1 «Легия» Варшава Гливице, Городской стадион
17.04.2009 «Краковия» Краков 1:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
18.04.2009 «Лех» Познань 1:1 ЛКС Лодзь Познань, Городской стадион
18.04.2009 «Полония» Варшава 1:1 «Лехия» Гданьск Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
18.04.2009 «Гурник» Забже 2:0 «Полония» Бытом Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
18.04.2009 ГКС Белхатув 3:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
19.04.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 0:1 «Висла» Краков Гдыня, Городской стадион
19.04.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 1:0 «Рух» Хожув Белосток
25-й тур
24.04.2009 «Полония» Бытом 1:0 «Краковия» Краков Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
24.04.2009 «Висла» Краков 3:1 «Гурник» Забже Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
25.04.2009 «Рух» Хожув 0:1 ГКС Белхатув Хожув, Стадион «Шлёнски»
25.04.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 1:1 «Полония» Варшава Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
25.04.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 2:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
25.04.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 2:1 «Арка» Гдыня Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
26.04.2009 ЛКС Лодзь 0:1 «Пяст» Гливице Лодзь, Городской стадион
26.04.2009 «Легия» Варшава 1:1 «Лех» Познань Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
26-й тур
01.05.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 1:1 «Висла» Краков Гливице, Городской стадион
01.05.2009 ГКС Белхатув 3:1 «Полония» Бытом Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
02.05.2009 «Легия» Варшава 1:0 ЛКС Лодзь Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
02.05.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 1:2 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Белосток
02.05.2009 «Гурник» Забже 2:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
02.05.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 3:3 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Гдыня, Городской стадион
03.05.2009 «Краковия» Краков 1:0 «Полония» Варшава Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
03.05.2009 «Лех» Познань 1:1 «Рух» Хожув Познань, Городской стадион
27-й тур
08.05.2009 «Полония» Бытом 2:1 «Арка» Гдыня Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
08.05.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 3:1 «Ягеллония» Белосток Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
09.05.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 0:2 «Лех» Познань Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
09.05.2009 «Полония» Варшава 1:0 ГКС Белхатув Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
09.05.2009 ЛКС Лодзь 2:0 «Гурник» Забже Лодзь, Городской стадион
09.05.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 2:1 «Краковия» Краков Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
10.05.2009 «Рух» Хожув 0:0 «Пяст» Гливице Хожув, Стадион «Шлёнски»
10.05.2009 «Висла» Краков 1:0 «Легия» Варшава Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
28-й тур
15.05.2009 «Лех» Познань 1:0 «Лехия» Гданьск Познань, Городской стадион
15.05.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 1:2 «Рух» Хожув Гдыня, Городской стадион
16.05.2009 «Краковия» Краков 1:0 ГКС Белхатув Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
16.05.2009 «Гурник» Забже 2:0 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
16.05.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 2:1 «Полония» Варшава Белосток
16.05.2009 «Легия» Варшава 3:1 «Полония» Бытом Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»
17.05.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 0:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Гливице, Городской стадион
17.05.2009 ЛКС Лодзь 0:4 «Висла» Краков Лодзь, Городской стадион
29-й тур
23.05.2009 «Краковия» Краков 0:0 «Гурник» Забже Краков, Стадион «Краковии» им. маршала Юзефа Пилсудского
23.05.2009 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски 0:2 «Пяст» Гливице Водзислав-Слёнски, Стадион МОСиР
23.05.2009 «Полония» Бытом 1:0 «Ягеллония» Белосток Бытом, Стадион им. Эдварда Шимковяка
23.05.2009 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав 1:1 «Легия» Варшава Вроцлав, Стадион «Опоровска»
23.05.2009 ГКС Белхатув 1:1 «Арка» Гдыня Белхатув, Стадион ГКС
23.05.2009 «Рух» Хожув 2:0 ЛКС Лодзь Хожув, Стадион «Шлёнски»
23.05.2009 «Лехия» Гданьск 2:4 «Висла» Краков Гданьск, Стадион «МОСиР»
23.05.2009 «Полония» Варшава 3:3 «Лех» Познань Варшава, Стадион «Полонии»
30-й тур
30.05.2009 «Гурник» Забже 0:1 «Полония» Варшава Забже, Стадион им. Эрнеста Поля
30.05.2009 «Ягеллония» Белосток 0:2 ГКС Белхатув Белосток
30.05.2009 «Пяст» Гливице 0:2 «Лехия» Гданьск Гливице, Городской стадион
30.05.2009 ЛКС Лодзь 2:0 «Полония» Бытом Лодзь, Городской стадион
30.05.2009 «Висла» Краков 2:0 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Краков, Городской стадион им. Хенрика Реймана
30.05.2009 «Арка» Гдыня 2:1 «Одра» Водзислав-Слёнски Гдыня, Городской стадион
30.05.2009 «Лех» Познань 2:2 «Краковия» Краков Познань, Городской стадион
30.05.2009 «Легия» Варшава 4:1 «Рух» Хожув Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего им. Маршалка Юзефа Пилсудского»