Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 ВМС Москва 26 18 6 2 60-15 42
2 «Торпедо» Горький 26 11 12 3 37-18 34
3 «Спартак» Вильнюс 26 13 6 7 53-37 32
4 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 26 13 6 7 31-22 32
5 ОДО Ташкент 26 10 8 8 43-27 28
6 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 26 11 6 9 41-41 28
7 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 26 11 5 10 49-50 27
8 «Пищевик» Одесса 26 8 10 8 33-32 26
9 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 26 7 9 10 36-37 23
10 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 26 6 10 10 16-27 22
11 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 26 6 8 12 31-50 20
12 «Калев» Таллин 26 3 11 12 25-39 17
13 «Спартак» Ашхабад 26 7 3 16 19-61 17
14 «Большевик» Сталинабад 26 4 8 14 19-37 16
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
14.05.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:1 ВМС Москва Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 1:4 «Спартак» Вильнюс Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
14.05.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 2:1 «Калев» Таллин Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 1:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
14.05.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 5:0 «Спартак» Ашхабад Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.1950 ОДО Ташкент 5:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
14.05.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
2-й тур
18.05.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 0:2 ОДО Ташкент Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
18.05.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 0:2 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
18.05.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 0:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.05.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
18.05.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 0:3 ВМС Москва Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
19.05.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:0 «Калев» Таллин Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
19.05.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 1:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
3-й тур
22.05.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 3:9 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Фрунзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
22.05.1950 ОДО Ташкент 0:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
22.05.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 2:2 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 1:4 ВМС Москва Ашхабад
23.05.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 0:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
23.05.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 1:1 «Калев» Таллин Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
24.05.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 1:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Вильнюс
4-й тур
26.05.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 1:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Ашхабад
27.05.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 0:3 ВМС Москва Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
27.05.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 0:2 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.05.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 3:3 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Фрунзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
28.05.1950 «Калев» Таллин 0:3 «Спартак» Вильнюс Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Петрозаводск
06.07.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 3:2 ОДО Ташкент Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
5-й тур
31.05.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 0:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
31.05.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 3:2 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
31.05.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:1 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
31.05.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 8:0 «Спартак» Ашхабад Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
31.05.1950 ОДО Ташкент 0:1 ВМС Москва Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
01.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 1:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
08.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:2 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
6-й тур
04.06.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Большевик» Сталинабад Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
04.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 2:1 «Спартак» Ашхабад Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
04.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 2:2 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
04.06.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:1 «Торпедо» Горький Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
04.06.1950 ВМС Москва 3:2 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Москва, Стадион МВО
07.06.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 1:1 ОДО Ташкент Вильнюс
17.06.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 3:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
7-й тур
26.05.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:2 ОДО Ташкент Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
08.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 2:0 «Спартак» Ашхабад Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
08.06.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 5:3 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
08.06.1950 ВМС Москва 0:0 «Торпедо» Горький Москва, Стадион МВО
09.06.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
11.06.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 5:1 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Вильнюс
18.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 2:2 «Большевик» Сталинабад Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
8-й тур
11.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 ОДО Ташкент Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:2 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
13.06.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 0:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
14.06.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 2:0 «Спартак» Ашхабад Вильнюс
14.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 2:1 «Большевик» Сталинабад Петрозаводск
16.06.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 1:1 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
9-й тур
17.06.1950 ВМС Москва 2:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Москва, Стадион МВО
18.06.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 3:2 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Вильнюс
18.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 1:0 ОДО Ташкент Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
20.06.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 4:0 «Спартак» Ашхабад Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
02.07.1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
13.07.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 3:0 «Торпедо» Горький Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
10-й тур
21.06.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
21.06.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 0:0 ВМС Москва Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
22.06.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 1:1 «Большевик» Сталинабад Вильнюс
22.06.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Калев» Таллин Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
22.06.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 2:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
23.06.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 2:4 ОДО Ташкент Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
11-й тур
15.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:3 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
25.06.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:0 «Спартак» Ашхабад Иваново
25.06.1950 ВМС Москва 5:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Москва, Стадион МВО
27.06.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 1:0 «Большевик» Сталинабад Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.06.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 3:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
19.07.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 0:0 ОДО Ташкент Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
12-й тур
27.06.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 2:0 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.06.1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:2 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
29.06.1950 ВМС Москва 5:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Москва, Стадион МВО
02.07.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:1 «Большевик» Сталинабад Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.07.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 2:0 ОДО Ташкент Горький
19.07.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 4:0 «Спартак» Ашхабад Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
13-й тур
04.07.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.07.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 0:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.1950 ВМС Москва 2:1 «Калев» Таллин Москва, Стадион МВО
12.07.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 3:1 «Спартак» Вильнюс Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
14.07.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 2:2 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Сталинабад
23.07.1950 ОДО Ташкент 2:0 «Спартак» Ашхабад Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
14-й тур
28.06.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
07.07.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 1:0 «Большевик» Сталинабад Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
09.07.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 1:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
09.07.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Ашхабад
09.07.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 0:0 «Торпедо» Горький Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
10.07.1950 ВМС Москва 0:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Москва, Стадион МВО
15-й тур
24.07.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 10:2 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
24.07.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 1:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
26.07.1950 ВМС Москва 4:0 «Большевик» Сталинабад Москва, Стадион МВО
10.08.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 2:0 ОДО Ташкент Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
16.08.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
04.09.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 2:0 «Спартак» Ашхабад Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:2 «Торпедо» Горький Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
04.10.1950 «Калев» Таллин 0:0 «Торпедо» Горький Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
16-й тур
15.07.1950 ОДО Ташкент 4:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
30.07.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 3:0 «Большевик» Сталинабад Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
30.07.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 3:1 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
30.07.1950 ВМС Москва 5:1 «Спартак» Ашхабад Москва
31.07.1950 «Калев» Таллин 1:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
31.07.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
02.08.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 2:2 «Торпедо» Горький Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
17-й тур
27.07.1950 «Калев» Таллин 0:4 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
02.08.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 3:1 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
03.08.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 0:1 «Большевик» Сталинабад Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
04.08.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 2:3 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
04.08.1950 ВМС Москва 3:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Москва, Стадион МВО
11.09.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 1:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
12.09.1950 ОДО Ташкент 1:3 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
18-й тур
06.08.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 1:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 1:1 ОДО Ташкент Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:2 «Спартак» Ашхабад Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
07.08.1950 ВМС Москва 2:1 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Москва, Стадион МВО
09.08.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 3:2 «Калев» Таллин Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
29.08.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 2:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
07.09.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 0:1 «Торпедо» Горький Сталинабад
19-й тур
12.07.1950 «Калев» Таллин 5:1 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
10.08.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 4:1 «Спартак» Ашхабад Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
13.08.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 2:1 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.08.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 2:2 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
13.08.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад +:- «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Сталинабад
14.08.1950 ВМС Москва 2:0 ОДО Ташкент Москва, Стадион МВО
01.09.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 0:0 «Спартак» Вильнюс Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
20-й тур
17.08.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад +:- «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Ашхабад
18.08.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:0 ВМС Москва Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
19.08.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 1:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
28.08.1950 ОДО Ташкент 0:1 «Спартак» Вильнюс Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
13.09.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 2:1 «Калев» Таллин Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
25.09.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Торпедо» Горький Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
30.09.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе +:- «Большевик» Сталинабад Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
21-й тур
16.07.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 2:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
23.07.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:0 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
20.08.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 2:1 «Калев» Таллин Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
20.08.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 2:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Горький
20.08.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 0:1 «Спартак» Вильнюс Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
21.08.1950 ОДО Ташкент 4:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
22.08.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 1:3 ВМС Москва Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
22-й тур
20.07.1950 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 0:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
20.07.1950 ВМС Москва 1:1 «Пищевик» Одесса Москва, Стадион МВО
27.07.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 0:3 «Торпедо» Горький Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
24.08.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 1:1 «Спартак» Вильнюс Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
24.08.1950 ОДО Ташкент 1:1 «Калев» Таллин Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
04.09.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 0:4 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Сталинабад
23-й тур
25.08.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 3:0 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
27.08.1950 «Дзержинец» Челябинск 1:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Челябинск, Стадион «Динамо»
27.08.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 0:0 ВМС Москва Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
30.08.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 0:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
31.08.1950 ОДО Ташкент 3:1 «Большевик» Сталинабад Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
01.09.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 0:0 «Калев» Таллин Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
24-й тур
26.07.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:0 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
28.08.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 1:1 «Калев» Таллин Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
04.09.1950 ОДО Ташкент 3:0 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
05.09.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Спартак» Вильнюс Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
17.09.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 2:1 ВМС Москва Петрозаводск
24.09.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад +:- «Большевик» Сталинабад Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
25-й тур
16.07.1950 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 0:3 ВМС Москва Кишинёв, Стадион «Динамо»
19.07.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 0:2 «Торпедо» Горький Вильнюс
08.09.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 3:6 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
08.09.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 1:0 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
10.09.1950 «Пищевик» Одесса 1:1 «Калев» Таллин Одесса, ЦС «Пищевик»
10.09.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Сталинабад, Стадион «Динамо»
26-й тур
16.07.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 1:1 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
24.08.1950 «Торпедо» Горький 4:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
13.09.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 0:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Сталинабад
14.09.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 2:0 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
24.09.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 1:4 ВМС Москва Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
26.09.1950 ОДО Ташкент 5:2 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
27-й тур
16.08.1950 «Большевик» Сталинабад 0:0 «Калев» Таллин Сталинабад
17.09.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 5:2 «Пищевик» Одесса Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
17.09.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 2:1 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
17.09.1950 ОДО Ташкент 1:1 «Торпедо» Горький Ташкент, Стадион «Спартак»
19.09.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 2:2 «Красное Знамя» Иваново Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»
24.09.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 0:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
28-й тур
20.09.1950 «Спартак» Вильнюс 3:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
20.09.1950 «Калев» Таллин 0:3 ВМС Москва Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
21.09.1950 «Спартак» Ашхабад 2:2 ОДО Ташкент Ашхабад, Стадион «Спартак»
21.09.1950 «Локомотив» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Пищевик» Одесса Петрозаводск, Стадион профсоюзов
21.09.1950 «Трудовые резервы» Фрунзе 2:2 «Торпедо» Горький Бишкек, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
22.09.1950 «Динамо» Алма-Ата 1:1 «Дзержинец» Челябинск Алма-Ата, Стадион «Динамо»