Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Славия» Прага 30 18 8 4 57-25 62
2 «Спарта» Прага 30 16 8 6 48-25 56
3 «Слован» Либерец 30 14 10 6 41-28 52
4 «Сигма» Оломоуц 30 13 9 8 39-36 48
5 «Яблонец» Яблонец-над-Нисой 30 14 4 12 43-37 46
6 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 30 12 10 8 39-38 46
7 «Теплице» Теплице 30 12 7 11 33-25 43
8 «Виктория» Пльзень 30 11 10 9 45-38 43
9 «Баник» Острава 30 11 6 13 38-36 39
10 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 30 7 15 8 30-37 36
11 «Зброёвка» Брно 30 9 8 13 32-36 35
12 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 30 9 7 14 30-40 34
13 «Богемианс» Прага 30 10 4 16 33-46 34
14 «Кладно» Кладно 30 8 7 15 21-41 31
15 «Фастав» Злин 30 7 8 15 26-49 29
16 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 30 5 7 18 27-45 22
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
02.08.2008 «Тескома» Злин 0:1 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
02.08.2008 «Баник» Острава 1:0 «Кладно» Кладно
02.08.2008 «Спарта» Прага 1:0 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
02.08.2008 «Виктория» Пльзень 3:2 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
03.08.2008 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 0:1 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
03.08.2008 «Слован» Либерец 2:1 «Славия» Прага
03.08.2008 «Теплице» Теплице 4:0 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
04.08.2008 «Богемианс» Прага 1:2 «Сигма» Оломоуц
2-й тур
06.08.2008 «Славия» Прага 1:0 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
10.08.2008 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 0:0 «Богемианс» Прага
10.08.2008 «Кладно» Кладно 0:2 «Спарта» Прага
10.08.2008 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 1:0 «Тескома» Злин
10.08.2008 «Сигма» Оломоуц 2:1 «Виктория» Пльзень
10.08.2008 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 3:0 «Теплице» Теплице
10.08.2008 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 4:1 «Слован» Либерец
11.08.2008 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 2:1 «Баник» Острава
3-й тур
16.08.2008 «Баник» Острава 0:0 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
16.08.2008 «Тескома» Злин 1:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
16.08.2008 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:1 «Славия» Прага
17.08.2008 «Спарта» Прага 1:1 «Сигма» Оломоуц
17.08.2008 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 1:1 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
17.08.2008 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 3:0 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
17.08.2008 «Богемианс» Прага 3:1 «Кладно» Кладно
18.08.2008 «Слован» Либерец 1:0 «Теплице» Теплице
4-й тур
22.08.2008 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 1:4 «Спарта» Прага
22.08.2008 «Славия» Прага 5:0 «Богемианс» Прага
23.08.2008 «Слован» Либерец 1:1 «Виктория» Пльзень
24.08.2008 «Теплице» Теплице 0:0 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
24.08.2008 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 0:3 «Баник» Острава
24.08.2008 «Кладно» Кладно 1:1 «Тескома» Злин
24.08.2008 «Сигма» Оломоуц 1:1 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
25.08.2008 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 0:2 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
5-й тур
30.08.2008 «Тескома» Злин 0:0 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
30.08.2008 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:1 «Теплице» Теплице
31.08.2008 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 1:1 «Кладно» Кладно
31.08.2008 «Богемианс» Прага 1:2 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
31.08.2008 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 1:2 «Слован» Либерец
31.08.2008 «Спарта» Прага 2:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
31.08.2008 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 2:1 «Сигма» Оломоуц
01.09.2008 «Баник» Острава 2:3 «Славия» Прага
6-й тур
13.09.2008 «Слован» Либерец 2:1 «Тескома» Злин
14.09.2008 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 0:2 «Спарта» Прага
14.09.2008 «Теплице» Теплице 1:0 «Баник» Острава
14.09.2008 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 1:1 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
14.09.2008 «Кладно» Кладно 2:0 «Сигма» Оломоуц
14.09.2008 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 2:2 «Виктория» Пльзень
14.09.2008 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 4:2 «Богемианс» Прага
15.09.2008 «Славия» Прага 2:0 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
7-й тур
20.09.2008 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:1 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
21.09.2008 «Сигма» Оломоуц 1:1 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
21.09.2008 «Баник» Острава 2:0 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
21.09.2008 «Богемианс» Прага 2:0 «Слован» Либерец
21.09.2008 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 2:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
21.09.2008 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 2:1 «Кладно» Кладно
22.09.2008 «Спарта» Прага 0:0 «Теплице» Теплице
22.09.2008 «Тескома» Злин 0:3 «Славия» Прага
8-й тур
27.09.2008 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:3 «Баник» Острава
28.09.2008 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 1:2 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
28.09.2008 «Теплице» Теплице 2:0 «Тескома» Злин
28.09.2008 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 2:0 «Кладно» Кладно
28.09.2008 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 2:1 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
28.09.2008 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 2:1 «Богемианс» Прага
28.09.2008 «Славия» Прага 3:0 «Сигма» Оломоуц
29.09.2008 «Слован» Либерец 3:0 «Спарта» Прага
9-й тур
04.10.2008 «Тескома» Злин 2:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
05.10.2008 «Кладно» Кладно 0:0 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
05.10.2008 «Богемианс» Прага 1:0 «Теплице» Теплице
05.10.2008 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 2:0 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
05.10.2008 «Сигма» Оломоуц 2:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
05.10.2008 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 3:1 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
06.10.2008 «Баник» Острава 0:0 «Слован» Либерец
06.10.2008 «Спарта» Прага 1:4 «Славия» Прага
10-й тур
18.10.2008 «Баник» Острава 5:4 «Богемианс» Прага
19.10.2008 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 1:1 «Сигма» Оломоуц
19.10.2008 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 1:1 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
19.10.2008 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:1 «Спарта» Прага
19.10.2008 «Теплице» Теплице 2:3 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
19.10.2008 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 3:0 «Тескома» Злин
19.10.2008 «Славия» Прага 5:0 «Кладно» Кладно
20.10.2008 «Слован» Либерец 3:0 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
11-й тур
24.10.2008 «Сигма» Оломоуц 2:1 «Слован» Либерец
25.10.2008 «Спарта» Прага 3:0 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
26.10.2008 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 0:2 «Теплице» Теплице
26.10.2008 «Богемианс» Прага 0:2 «Виктория» Пльзень
26.10.2008 «Кладно» Кладно 1:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
26.10.2008 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 1:1 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
26.10.2008 «Тескома» Злин 2:5 «Баник» Острава
27.10.2008 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 0:0 «Славия» Прага
12-й тур
01.11.2008 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:1 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
02.11.2008 «Теплице» Теплице 0:1 «Сигма» Оломоуц
02.11.2008 «Богемианс» Прага 1:0 «Тескома» Злин
02.11.2008 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 2:0 «Кладно» Кладно
02.11.2008 «Славия» Прага 2:1 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
02.11.2008 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 3:2 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
02.11.2008 «Слован» Либерец 3:3 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
03.11.2008 «Баник» Острава 2:0 «Спарта» Прага
13-й тур
08.11.2008 «Спарта» Прага 2:0 «Тескома» Злин
09.11.2008 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 0:0 «Слован» Либерец
09.11.2008 «Кладно» Кладно 1:1 «Теплице» Теплице
09.11.2008 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 1:2 «Виктория» Пльзень
09.11.2008 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 2:1 «Богемианс» Прага
09.11.2008 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 2:2 «Славия» Прага
09.11.2008 «Сигма» Оломоуц 4:1 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
10.11.2008 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 0:2 «Баник» Острава
14-й тур
15.11.2008 «Баник» Острава 0:0 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
15.11.2008 «Тескома» Злин 1:1 «Сигма» Оломоуц
15.11.2008 «Слован» Либерец 2:0 «Кладно» Кладно
15.11.2008 «Виктория» Пльзень 2:0 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
16.11.2008 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 2:0 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
16.11.2008 «Славия» Прага 2:1 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
16.11.2008 «Богемианс» Прага 4:3 «Спарта» Прага
17.11.2008 «Теплице» Теплице 1:0 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
15-й тур
23.11.2008 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 1:0 «Богемианс» Прага
23.11.2008 «Кладно» Кладно 1:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
23.11.2008 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 2:0 «Слован» Либерец
23.11.2008 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 2:0 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
23.11.2008 «Сигма» Оломоуц 2:1 «Баник» Острава
23.11.2008 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 3:0 «Тескома» Злин
23.11.2008 «Славия» Прага 3:1 «Теплице» Теплице
24.11.2008 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 1:0 «Спарта» Прага
16-й тур
29.11.2008 «Слован» Либерец 0:0 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
29.11.2008 «Тескома» Злин 0:2 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
29.11.2008 «Виктория» Пльзень 4:0 «Сигма» Оломоуц
29.11.2008 «Спарта» Прага 5:0 «Кладно» Кладно
30.11.2008 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 0:0 «Славия» Прага
30.11.2008 «Теплице» Теплице 2:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
30.11.2008 «Богемианс» Прага 2:0 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
01.12.2008 «Баник» Острава 3:1 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
17-й тур
22.02.2009 «Сигма» Оломоуц 0:1 «Спарта» Прага
22.02.2009 «Кладно» Кладно 1:0 «Богемианс» Прага
22.02.2009 «Теплице» Теплице 1:0 «Слован» Либерец
22.02.2009 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 1:1 «Тескома» Злин
22.02.2009 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 1:2 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
22.02.2009 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 2:0 «Баник» Острава
22.02.2009 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 2:2 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
23.02.2009 «Славия» Прага 3:2 «Виктория» Пльзень
18-й тур
28.02.2009 «Баник» Острава 0:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
28.02.2009 «Спарта» Прага 0:0 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
28.02.2009 «Тескома» Злин 0:0 «Кладно» Кладно
28.02.2009 «Виктория» Пльзень 0:2 «Слован» Либерец
01.03.2009 «Богемианс» Прага 0:0 «Славия» Прага
01.03.2009 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 1:0 «Сигма» Оломоуц
02.03.2009 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 2:4 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
29.03.2009 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 0:3 «Теплице» Теплице
19-й тур
07.03.2009 «Слован» Либерец 1:0 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
08.03.2009 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 0:0 «Богемианс» Прага
08.03.2009 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 1:0 «Тескома» Злин
08.03.2009 «Кладно» Кладно 1:2 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
08.03.2009 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 1:2 «Спарта» Прага
08.03.2009 «Сигма» Оломоуц 2:2 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
08.03.2009 «Теплице» Теплице 3:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
09.03.2009 «Славия» Прага 1:0 «Баник» Острава
20-й тур
14.03.2009 «Виктория» Пльзень 0:0 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
14.03.2009 «Баник» Острава 1:0 «Теплице» Теплице
14.03.2009 «Тескома» Злин 3:3 «Слован» Либерец
15.03.2009 «Богемианс» Прага 0:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
15.03.2009 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 0:0 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
15.03.2009 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 1:2 «Славия» Прага
15.03.2009 «Сигма» Оломоуц 1:3 «Кладно» Кладно
16.03.2009 «Спарта» Прага 4:0 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
21-й тур
21.03.2009 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 2:1 «Баник» Острава
21.03.2009 «Слован» Либерец 2:1 «Богемианс» Прага
22.03.2009 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 0:1 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
22.03.2009 «Кладно» Кладно 0:1 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
22.03.2009 «Славия» Прага 1:0 «Тескома» Злин
22.03.2009 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 1:1 «Виктория» Пльзень
22.03.2009 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 1:2 «Сигма» Оломоуц
23.03.2009 «Теплице» Теплице 0:0 «Спарта» Прага
22-й тур
04.04.2009 «Тескома» Злин 1:1 «Теплице» Теплице
04.04.2009 «Баник» Острава 1:4 «Виктория» Пльзень
05.04.2009 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 0:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
05.04.2009 «Кладно» Кладно 1:0 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
05.04.2009 «Богемианс» Прага 1:0 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
05.04.2009 «Сигма» Оломоуц 1:0 «Славия» Прага
05.04.2009 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 2:0 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
06.04.2009 «Спарта» Прага 1:1 «Слован» Либерец
23-й тур
11.04.2009 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 1:1 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
12.04.2009 «Слован» Либерец 0:0 «Баник» Острава
12.04.2009 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 1:0 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
12.04.2009 «Теплице» Теплице 1:0 «Богемианс» Прага
12.04.2009 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 1:2 «Сигма» Оломоуц
12.04.2009 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 3:0 «Кладно» Кладно
12.04.2009 «Виктория» Пльзень 5:0 «Тескома» Злин
13.04.2009 «Славия» Прага 1:1 «Спарта» Прага
24-й тур
18.04.2009 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 0:1 «Слован» Либерец
18.04.2009 «Спарта» Прага 2:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
18.04.2009 «Тескома» Злин 2:0 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
19.04.2009 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 0:2 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
19.04.2009 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 1:0 «Теплице» Теплице
19.04.2009 «Богемианс» Прага 1:0 «Баник» Острава
19.04.2009 «Сигма» Оломоуц 1:1 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
20.04.2009 «Кладно» Кладно 2:1 «Славия» Прага
25-й тур
25.04.2009 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 1:1 «Спарта» Прага
25.04.2009 «Виктория» Пльзень 3:1 «Богемианс» Прага
26.04.2009 «Слован» Либерец 0:1 «Сигма» Оломоуц
26.04.2009 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 1:1 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
26.04.2009 «Баник» Острава 1:3 «Тескома» Злин
26.04.2009 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 2:2 «Кладно» Кладно
26.04.2009 «Теплице» Теплице 3:0 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
27.04.2009 «Славия» Прага 3:3 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
26-й тур
02.05.2009 «Тескома» Злин 2:0 «Богемианс» Прага
03.05.2009 «Кладно» Кладно 1:0 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
03.05.2009 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 1:0 «Славия» Прага
03.05.2009 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 1:4 «Слован» Либерец
03.05.2009 «Сигма» Оломоуц 2:1 «Теплице» Теплице
03.05.2009 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 2:1 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
03.05.2009 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 3:0 «Виктория» Пльзень
04.05.2009 «Спарта» Прага 1:0 «Баник» Острава
27-й тур
09.05.2009 «Слован» Либерец 2:1 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
09.05.2009 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 2:1 «Сигма» Оломоуц
09.05.2009 «Виктория» Пльзень 3:2 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
10.05.2009 «Славия» Прага 2:0 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
10.05.2009 «Теплице» Теплице 2:1 «Кладно» Кладно
10.05.2009 «Тескома» Злин 2:1 «Спарта» Прага
10.05.2009 «Богемианс» Прага 4:3 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
11.05.2009 «Баник» Острава 0:2 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
28-й тур
17.05.2009 «Кладно» Кладно 0:0 «Слован» Либерец
17.05.2009 «Спарта» Прага 1:0 «Богемианс» Прага
17.05.2009 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 1:1 «Виктория» Пльзень
17.05.2009 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 1:1 «Теплице» Теплице
17.05.2009 «Сигма» Оломоуц 1:1 «Тескома» Злин
17.05.2009 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 3:2 «Баник» Острава
17.05.2009 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 4:0 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
18.05.2009 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 1:3 «Славия» Прага
29-й тур
23.05.2009 «Теплице» Теплице 0:1 «Славия» Прага
23.05.2009 «Виктория» Пльзень 1:0 «Кладно» Кладно
23.05.2009 «Баник» Острава 1:1 «Сигма» Оломоуц
23.05.2009 «Слован» Либерец 2:0 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице
23.05.2009 «Тескома» Злин 2:1 «1. ФК Брно» Брно
23.05.2009 «Богемианс» Прага 2:1 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав
23.05.2009 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам 3:0 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
23.05.2009 «Спарта» Прага 3:2 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой
30-й тур
30.05.2009 «Кладно» Кладно 0:1 «Баник» Острава
30.05.2009 «Виктория Жижков» Прага 0:2 «Виктория» Пльзень
30.05.2009 «Млада-Болеслав» Млада-Болеслав 0:3 «Спарта» Прага
30.05.2009 «1. ФК Брно» Брно 1:2 «1. ФК Пршибрам» Пршибрам
30.05.2009 «Славия» Прага 2:2 «Слован» Либерец
30.05.2009 «Сигма» Оломоуц 3:0 «Богемианс» Прага
30.05.2009 «Динамо» Ческе-Будеёвице 3:0 «Теплице» Теплице
30.05.2009 «Баумит» Яблонец-над-Нисой 6:1 «Тескома» Злин
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.17*2 + timegenerated 250*0.02) = 9.34