Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 42 31 9 2 106-25 71
2 «Селтик» Глазго 42 29 10 3 89-31 68
3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 42 23 11 8 74-53 57
4 «Данди» Данди 42 22 6 14 79-65 50
5 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 42 20 8 14 78-54 48
6 «Мортон» Гринок 42 16 13 13 71-48 45
7 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 42 17 10 15 57-43 44
8 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 42 16 11 15 56-62 43
9 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 42 20 3 19 59-74 43
10 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 42 15 10 17 72-69 40
11 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 42 13 13 16 57-65 39
12 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 42 15 8 19 63-81 38
13 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 42 13 12 17 51-62 38
14 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 42 14 10 18 67-73 38
15 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 42 14 9 19 57-72 37
16 «Клайд» Камбернолд 42 14 9 19 64-71 37
17 «Абердин» Абердин 42 11 13 18 46-64 35
18 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 42 13 7 22 60-79 33
19 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 42 11 10 21 61-83 32
20 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 42 10 11 21 45-74 31
21 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 42 11 7 24 56-86 29
22 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 42 10 8 24 43-77 28
Дата Место проведения
16.08.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
16.08.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Мортон» Гринок
16.08.1919 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
16.08.1919 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
16.08.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
16.08.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
16.08.1919 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
16.08.1919 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:1 «Данди» Данди
16.08.1919 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
16.08.1919 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
16.08.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 4:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
18.08.1919 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
19.08.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
19.08.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
19.08.1919 «Клайд» Камбернолд 4:2 «Мортон» Гринок
20.08.1919 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
23.08.1919 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
23.08.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эр, Стадион «Сомерсет Парк»
23.08.1919 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
23.08.1919 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
23.08.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
23.08.1919 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
23.08.1919 «Мортон» Гринок 3:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
23.08.1919 «Данди» Данди 3:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
23.08.1919 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:2 «Абердин» Абердин
23.08.1919 «Клайд» Камбернолд 4:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
23.08.1919 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 5:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
26.08.1919 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
26.08.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
26.08.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 4:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.08.1919 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
27.08.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
30.08.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
30.08.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:4 «Мортон» Гринок
30.08.1919 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
30.08.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Данди» Данди
30.08.1919 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
30.08.1919 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
30.08.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
30.08.1919 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
30.08.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
30.08.1919 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
30.08.1919 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
01.09.1919 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
02.09.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
02.09.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
03.09.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
03.09.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:2 «Данди» Данди
03.09.1919 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
06.09.1919 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
06.09.1919 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Керколди, Cтадион «Старкс Парк»
06.09.1919 «Мортон» Гринок 0:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
06.09.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
06.09.1919 «Данди» Данди 1:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
06.09.1919 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
06.09.1919 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
06.09.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 5:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
06.09.1919 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 5:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
08.09.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
08.09.1919 «Мортон» Гринок 3:1 «Абердин» Абердин
09.09.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
09.09.1919 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
10.09.1919 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
10.09.1919 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
13.09.1919 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
13.09.1919 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
13.09.1919 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
13.09.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
13.09.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
13.09.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
13.09.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:1 «Данди» Данди
13.09.1919 «Абердин» Абердин 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
13.09.1919 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
13.09.1919 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
13.09.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 4:3 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
15.09.1919 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:7 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
15.09.1919 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Истер Роуд»
17.09.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 4:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
20.09.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
20.09.1919 «Мортон» Гринок 0:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
20.09.1919 «Данди» Данди 1:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данди, Стадион «Денс Парк»
20.09.1919 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
20.09.1919 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
20.09.1919 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
20.09.1919 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
20.09.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 5:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
22.09.1919 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Данди» Данди
22.09.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
27.09.1919 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Мортон» Гринок
27.09.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
27.09.1919 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
27.09.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:4 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
27.09.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
27.09.1919 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.09.1919 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 4:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
27.09.1919 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
27.09.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:3 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
29.09.1919 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
29.09.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:4 «Селтик» Глазго
29.09.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
29.09.1919 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
29.09.1919 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 3:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
29.09.1919 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
04.10.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
04.10.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
04.10.1919 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
04.10.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
04.10.1919 «Мортон» Гринок 2:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гринок, Стадион «Каппилоу Парк»
04.10.1919 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:3 «Абердин» Абердин
04.10.1919 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:3 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
04.10.1919 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 5:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
04.10.1919 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 5:2 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
04.10.1919 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 5:5 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
06.10.1919 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
06.10.1919 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
11.10.1919 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
11.10.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
11.10.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:1 «Абердин» Абердин
11.10.1919 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:1 «Мортон» Гринок
11.10.1919 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:3 «Данди» Данди
11.10.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
11.10.1919 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
11.10.1919 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
11.10.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:3 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
11.10.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
11.10.1919 «Селтик» Глазго 7:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
18.10.1919 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 0:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
18.10.1919 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:1 «Данди» Данди
18.10.1919 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
18.10.1919 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ратерглен, Стадион «Шоуфилд Парк»
18.10.1919 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
18.10.1919 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Селтик» Глазго
18.10.1919 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
18.10.1919 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
18.10.1919 «Мортон» Гринок 4:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
18.10.1919 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 6:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
18.10.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 6:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
25.10.1919 «Данди» Данди 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
25.10.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
25.10.1919 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
25.10.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
25.10.1919 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
25.10.1919 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
25.10.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:3 «Мортон» Гринок
25.10.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
25.10.1919 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
25.10.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
25.10.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
01.11.1919 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:2 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
01.11.1919 «Мортон» Гринок 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
01.11.1919 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.11.1919 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
01.11.1919 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
01.11.1919 «Абердин» Абердин 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
01.11.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
01.11.1919 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
01.11.1919 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
01.11.1919 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 3:3 «Данди» Данди
01.11.1919 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 6:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
08.11.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
08.11.1919 «Мортон» Гринок 0:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
08.11.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
08.11.1919 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
08.11.1919 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
08.11.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
08.11.1919 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
08.11.1919 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 3:0 «Абердин» Абердин
08.11.1919 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
08.11.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 4:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
08.11.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Пейсли, Стадион «Сент-Миррен Парк»
15.11.1919 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
15.11.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
15.11.1919 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:3 «Данди» Данди
15.11.1919 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
15.11.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
15.11.1919 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
22.11.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
22.11.1919 «Селтик» Глазго 0:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
22.11.1919 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
22.11.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
22.11.1919 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Килмарнок, Стадион «Регби Парк»
22.11.1919 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:2 «Абердин» Абердин
22.11.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
22.11.1919 «Данди» Данди 3:2 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
22.11.1919 «Мортон» Гринок 4:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
22.11.1919 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
22.11.1919 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 4:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
29.11.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
29.11.1919 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго
29.11.1919 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
29.11.1919 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
29.11.1919 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Дамбартон, Стадион «Богхед Парк»
29.11.1919 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
29.11.1919 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:4 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
29.11.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
29.11.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
29.11.1919 «Клайд» Камбернолд 4:3 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
29.11.1919 «Данди» Данди 7:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
06.12.1919 «Мортон» Гринок 0:0 «Данди» Данди
06.12.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
06.12.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
06.12.1919 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
06.12.1919 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
06.12.1919 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
06.12.1919 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:5 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
06.12.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
06.12.1919 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
06.12.1919 «Селтик» Глазго 5:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
06.12.1919 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 7:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
13.12.1919 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
13.12.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго
13.12.1919 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:2 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
13.12.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:5 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
13.12.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:0 «Мортон» Гринок
13.12.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
13.12.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:2 «Абердин» Абердин
13.12.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Фолкерк, Стадион «Броквелл Парк»
13.12.1919 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
13.12.1919 «Клайд» Камбернолд 4:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
13.12.1919 «Данди» Данди 5:4 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
20.12.1919 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго
20.12.1919 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
20.12.1919 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
20.12.1919 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
20.12.1919 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
20.12.1919 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
20.12.1919 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
20.12.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:2 «Данди» Данди
20.12.1919 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
20.12.1919 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
20.12.1919 «Мортон» Гринок 5:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
25.12.1919 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
25.12.1919 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:0 «Данди» Данди
27.12.1919 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
27.12.1919 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
27.12.1919 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
27.12.1919 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
27.12.1919 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
27.12.1919 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
27.12.1919 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.12.1919 «Данди» Данди 3:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
27.12.1919 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:2 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
27.12.1919 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:6 «Мортон» Гринок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
27.12.1919 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 4:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
31.12.1919 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
01.01.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
01.01.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
01.01.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
01.01.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
01.01.1920 «Данди» Данди 1:3 «Абердин» Абердин
01.01.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.01.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 2:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
01.01.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
01.01.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
01.01.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
03.01.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 0:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
03.01.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
03.01.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
03.01.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:2 «Данди» Данди
03.01.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
03.01.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
03.01.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
03.01.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
03.01.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
05.01.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
05.01.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
05.01.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
05.01.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
05.01.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
05.01.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
05.01.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
05.01.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 3:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
08.01.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
10.01.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
10.01.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
10.01.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:3 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
10.01.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Мортон» Гринок
10.01.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
10.01.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
10.01.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
10.01.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
10.01.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
10.01.1920 «Данди» Данди 3:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
10.01.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 4:0 «Абердин» Абердин
17.01.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
17.01.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
17.01.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
17.01.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
17.01.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
17.01.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
17.01.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Абердин, Стадион «Регби Парк»
17.01.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
17.01.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго
17.01.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
17.01.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:2 «Данди» Данди
24.01.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
24.01.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:0 «Селтик» Глазго
31.01.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Фирилл Парк»
31.01.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
31.01.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
31.01.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
31.01.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
31.01.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
31.01.1920 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Селтик» Глазго
31.01.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:2 «Мортон» Гринок
31.01.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
31.01.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
07.02.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
07.02.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:2 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
07.02.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд
14.02.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
14.02.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
14.02.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
14.02.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
14.02.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:1 «Данди» Данди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
14.02.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
14.02.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:0 «Абердин» Абердин
14.02.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
14.02.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:2 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
14.02.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 5:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
17.02.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
21.02.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
21.02.1920 «Данди» Данди 1:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
21.02.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
21.02.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
21.02.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 5:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
28.02.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
28.02.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
28.02.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
28.02.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:3 «Данди» Данди
28.02.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:5 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
28.02.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
28.02.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 2:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
28.02.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
28.02.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:1 «Абердин» Абердин
28.02.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 4:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
02.03.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 4:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
06.03.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
06.03.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
06.03.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
06.03.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
06.03.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
06.03.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
06.03.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
13.03.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
13.03.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
13.03.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
13.03.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
13.03.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
13.03.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гамильтон, Cтадион «Дуглас Парк»
13.03.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 3:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
13.03.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 3:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
13.03.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 4:2 «Данди» Данди
16.03.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
20.03.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:0 «Мортон» Гринок
20.03.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
20.03.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
20.03.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
20.03.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
20.03.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
20.03.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
20.03.1920 «Данди» Данди 3:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
20.03.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
20.03.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 3:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
23.03.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:3 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
27.03.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
27.03.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 0:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Клайдбэнк, Cтадион «Клайдхолм Парк»
27.03.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
27.03.1920 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
27.03.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
27.03.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
27.03.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:3 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
27.03.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:4 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
27.03.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
03.04.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Абердин» Абердин
03.04.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
03.04.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
03.04.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
03.04.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
03.04.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:3 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
03.04.1920 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
03.04.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
03.04.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
03.04.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:3 «Мортон» Гринок
03.04.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 6:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Котбридж, Стадион «Клифтонхилл»
05.04.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
05.04.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
05.04.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
05.04.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
05.04.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 4:3 «Мортон» Гринок
07.04.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
08.04.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
10.04.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
10.04.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
10.04.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
10.04.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
10.04.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
10.04.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
10.04.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
10.04.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
10.04.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 5:0 «Абердин» Абердин
10.04.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 5:3 «Данди» Данди
12.04.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:1 «Мортон» Гринок
12.04.1920 «Данди» Данди 1:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
12.04.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Абердин» Абердин
13.04.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
14.04.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:5 «Селтик» Глазго
14.04.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
14.04.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
14.04.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
14.04.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
16.04.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
17.04.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго
17.04.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 0:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
17.04.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
17.04.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:1 «Мортон» Гринок
17.04.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:2 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
17.04.1920 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
17.04.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
17.04.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 4:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
19.04.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
19.04.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
19.04.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
19.04.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:4 «Мортон» Гринок
19.04.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
21.04.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:3 «Абердин» Абердин
21.04.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
21.04.1920 «Данди» Данди 2:0 «Мортон» Гринок
21.04.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
21.04.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 4:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эйрдри, Cтадион «Брумфилд Парк»
22.04.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 2:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
24.04.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 0:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
24.04.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
24.04.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
24.04.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Нью Каткин Парк»
24.04.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 3:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
24.04.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
24.04.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
24.04.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 3:4 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
24.04.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 4:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
24.04.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 6:1 «Данди» Данди
26.04.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
26.04.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Данди» Данди
26.04.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 4:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
27.04.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
28.04.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
28.04.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
28.04.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
28.04.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
28.04.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Мортон» Гринок
28.04.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
01.05.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:0 «Данди» Данди
01.05.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
01.05.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
01.05.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
01.05.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
01.05.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
01.05.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
01.05.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
01.05.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.05.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Мортон» Гринок
05.05.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 3:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго