Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 42 35 6 1 91-24 76
2 «Селтик» Глазго 42 30 6 6 86-35 66
3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 42 20 10 12 74-49 50
4 «Данди» Данди 42 19 11 12 54-48 49
5 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 42 19 10 13 75-51 48
6 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 42 17 12 13 53-39 46
7 «Клайд» Камбернолд 42 21 3 18 63-62 45
8 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 42 19 6 17 74-61 44
9 «Мортон» Гринок 42 15 14 13 66-58 44
10 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 42 17 9 16 71-64 43
11 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 42 17 8 17 62-68 42
12 «Абердин» Абердин 42 14 14 14 53-54 42
13 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 42 16 9 17 58-57 41
14 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 42 14 12 16 44-57 40
15 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 42 14 12 16 62-69 40
16 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 42 16 5 21 54-58 37
17 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 42 11 12 19 54-72 34
18 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 42 11 12 19 57-68 34
19 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 42 11 11 20 45-80 33
20 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 42 7 14 21 47-72 28
21 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 42 10 4 28 41-89 24
22 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 42 7 4 31 43-92 18
Дата Место проведения
16.08.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
16.08.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Данди» Данди
16.08.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 4:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
16.08.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
17.08.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
17.08.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
18.08.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:2 «Мортон» Гринок
18.08.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
18.08.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:4 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
19.08.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
21.08.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго
21.08.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
21.08.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
21.08.1920 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
21.08.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
21.08.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:3 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
21.08.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
21.08.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
21.08.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
21.08.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ратерглен, Стадион «Шоуфилд Парк»
21.08.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 9:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
23.08.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Котбридж, Стадион «Клифтонхилл»
24.08.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
24.08.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
25.08.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
25.08.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:1 «Данди» Данди
25.08.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
25.08.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:2 «Мортон» Гринок
25.08.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
28.08.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:0 «Мортон» Гринок
28.08.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:1 «Данди» Данди
28.08.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
28.08.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
28.08.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
28.08.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
28.08.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
28.08.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
28.08.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
28.08.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 5:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
28.08.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 5:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
30.08.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
30.08.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:1 «Абердин» Абердин
31.08.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
01.09.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
01.09.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
01.09.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Мортон» Гринок
01.09.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
01.09.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
04.09.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
04.09.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:2 «Абердин» Абердин
04.09.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
04.09.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
04.09.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гринок, Стадион «Каппилоу Парк»
04.09.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
04.09.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
04.09.1920 «Данди» Данди 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
04.09.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 5:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
07.09.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
07.09.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
07.09.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
07.09.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
07.09.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
08.09.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:0 «Данди» Данди
08.09.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
08.09.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
08.09.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
11.09.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
11.09.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:1 «Данди» Данди
11.09.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
11.09.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:4 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
11.09.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:4 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
11.09.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
11.09.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Мортон» Гринок
11.09.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
11.09.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
11.09.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
11.09.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 5:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
13.09.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 4:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
14.09.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Клайдбэнк, Cтадион «Клайдхолм Парк»
15.09.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 1:3 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
15.09.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 3:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
16.09.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
18.09.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эр, Стадион «Сомерсет Парк»
18.09.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:6 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
18.09.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
18.09.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
18.09.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
18.09.1920 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
18.09.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
18.09.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
18.09.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 6:1 «Абердин» Абердин
20.09.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
20.09.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
20.09.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
21.09.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
21.09.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
22.09.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:1 «Мортон» Гринок
22.09.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 4:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
25.09.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
25.09.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
25.09.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
25.09.1920 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
25.09.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
25.09.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:2 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
25.09.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:2 «Мортон» Гринок
25.09.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
25.09.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
25.09.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
25.09.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 5:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
27.09.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
27.09.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.09.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 2:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
27.09.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
02.10.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
02.10.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
02.10.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
02.10.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
02.10.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:2 «Данди» Данди
02.10.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
02.10.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
02.10.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
02.10.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гамильтон, Cтадион «Дуглас Парк»
02.10.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 4:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
04.10.1920 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данди, Стадион «Денс Парк»
04.10.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 5:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
09.10.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
09.10.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
09.10.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:2 «Мортон» Гринок
09.10.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:2 «Данди» Данди
09.10.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
09.10.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
09.10.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
09.10.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
09.10.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
09.10.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 5:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
09.10.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 5:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
12.10.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 4:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
16.10.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 0:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
16.10.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:2 «Абердин» Абердин
16.10.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
16.10.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
16.10.1920 «Данди» Данди 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
16.10.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
16.10.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
16.10.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
16.10.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 3:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
16.10.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
16.10.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 4:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
23.10.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
23.10.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
23.10.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
23.10.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
23.10.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
23.10.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
23.10.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
23.10.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
23.10.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Данди» Данди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
23.10.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
23.10.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 4:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
26.10.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 0:2 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
30.10.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
30.10.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
30.10.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
30.10.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
30.10.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
30.10.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
30.10.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
30.10.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
30.10.1920 «Данди» Данди 3:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
30.10.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 4:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
30.10.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 4:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
06.11.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
06.11.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
06.11.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
06.11.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эйрдри, Cтадион «Брумфилд Парк»
06.11.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Мортон» Гринок
06.11.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
06.11.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго
06.11.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
06.11.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
06.11.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 5:0 «Данди» Данди
06.11.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 5:2 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
13.11.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Абердин» Абердин Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
13.11.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
13.11.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
13.11.1920 «Данди» Данди 0:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
13.11.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
13.11.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 2:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
13.11.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
13.11.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
13.11.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
13.11.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
13.11.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 4:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
20.11.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
20.11.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
20.11.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:0 «Мортон» Гринок
20.11.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Данди» Данди
20.11.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
20.11.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Селтик» Глазго
20.11.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Фолкерк, Стадион «Броквелл Парк»
20.11.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 3:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
20.11.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
20.11.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
20.11.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 8:2 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
27.11.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
27.11.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
27.11.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:1 «Абердин» Абердин
27.11.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
27.11.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
27.11.1920 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.11.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:3 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
27.11.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
27.11.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 5:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
27.11.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 5:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
27.11.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 7:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
04.12.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
04.12.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
04.12.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
04.12.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Данди» Данди
04.12.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
04.12.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
04.12.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго
04.12.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
04.12.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Мотеруэлл, Стадион «Фир Парк»
04.12.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
04.12.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 3:2 «Мортон» Гринок
11.12.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 0:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
11.12.1920 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
11.12.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
11.12.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
11.12.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
11.12.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
11.12.1920 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
11.12.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
11.12.1920 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
11.12.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Нью Каткин Парк»
11.12.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
18.12.1920 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
18.12.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
18.12.1920 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
18.12.1920 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
18.12.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
18.12.1920 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
18.12.1920 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
18.12.1920 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Данди» Данди
18.12.1920 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
18.12.1920 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
18.12.1920 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 5:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
25.12.1920 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
25.12.1920 «Абердин» Абердин 0:3 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
25.12.1920 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
25.12.1920 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
25.12.1920 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
25.12.1920 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
25.12.1920 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:4 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
25.12.1920 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:2 «Мортон» Гринок
25.12.1920 «Данди» Данди 4:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
25.12.1920 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 6:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
25.12.1920 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 6:2 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.01.1921 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Данди» Данди
01.01.1921 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
01.01.1921 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
01.01.1921 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
01.01.1921 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
01.01.1921 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:4 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
01.01.1921 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
01.01.1921 «Мортон» Гринок 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
01.01.1921 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
01.01.1921 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Истер Роуд»
01.01.1921 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
03.01.1921 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
03.01.1921 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
03.01.1921 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
03.01.1921 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
03.01.1921 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
03.01.1921 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
03.01.1921 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:2 «Абердин» Абердин
03.01.1921 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:2 «Мортон» Гринок
03.01.1921 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
04.01.1921 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
05.01.1921 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
05.01.1921 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:2 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
08.01.1921 «Данди» Данди 0:0 «Мортон» Гринок
08.01.1921 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
08.01.1921 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
08.01.1921 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
08.01.1921 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
08.01.1921 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
08.01.1921 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
08.01.1921 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
08.01.1921 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
08.01.1921 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
08.01.1921 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 5:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
15.01.1921 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:0 «Данди» Данди
15.01.1921 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
15.01.1921 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
15.01.1921 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 1:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
15.01.1921 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
15.01.1921 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
15.01.1921 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Килмарнок, Стадион «Регби Парк»
15.01.1921 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
15.01.1921 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
15.01.1921 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
22.01.1921 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Фирилл Парк»
22.01.1921 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
22.01.1921 «Мортон» Гринок 1:3 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
22.01.1921 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
22.01.1921 «Абердин» Абердин 4:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
29.01.1921 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
29.01.1921 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Мортон» Гринок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
29.01.1921 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
29.01.1921 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
29.01.1921 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
29.01.1921 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд
29.01.1921 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
29.01.1921 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
29.01.1921 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Абердин» Абердин
29.01.1921 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
05.02.1921 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
05.02.1921 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
05.02.1921 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 5:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
08.02.1921 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
09.02.1921 «Мортон» Гринок 0:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
09.02.1921 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 0:1 «Данди» Данди
09.02.1921 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
09.02.1921 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
09.02.1921 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:1 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
12.02.1921 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
12.02.1921 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 0:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
12.02.1921 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
12.02.1921 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
12.02.1921 «Данди» Данди 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
12.02.1921 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
12.02.1921 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
12.02.1921 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
12.02.1921 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 4:0 «Мортон» Гринок
12.02.1921 «Селтик» Глазго 6:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
16.02.1921 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
19.02.1921 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
19.02.1921 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
19.02.1921 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
22.02.1921 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
22.02.1921 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
23.02.1921 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
23.02.1921 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
23.02.1921 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Керколди, Cтадион «Старкс Парк»
23.02.1921 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 4:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
26.02.1921 «Данди» Данди 0:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
26.02.1921 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Мортон» Гринок
26.02.1921 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
26.02.1921 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
26.02.1921 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
26.02.1921 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 2:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
26.02.1921 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
26.02.1921 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
26.02.1921 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
26.02.1921 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 5:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
28.02.1921 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 3:4 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
02.03.1921 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
05.03.1921 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
05.03.1921 «Мортон» Гринок 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
05.03.1921 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
05.03.1921 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:3 «Абердин» Абердин
05.03.1921 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
05.03.1921 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
07.03.1921 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 4:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
09.03.1921 «Селтик» Глазго 2:0 «Данди» Данди
09.03.1921 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 5:2 «Абердин» Абердин
09.03.1921 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 7:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
12.03.1921 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
12.03.1921 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
12.03.1921 «Данди» Данди 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
12.03.1921 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
12.03.1921 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
12.03.1921 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
12.03.1921 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
12.03.1921 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 3:1 «Мортон» Гринок
12.03.1921 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:1 «Селтик» Глазго
12.03.1921 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
19.03.1921 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
19.03.1921 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
19.03.1921 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
19.03.1921 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
19.03.1921 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:2 «Абердин» Абердин
19.03.1921 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
19.03.1921 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:4 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
19.03.1921 «Селтик» Глазго 3:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Селтик Парк»
19.03.1921 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
19.03.1921 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 5:0 «Данди» Данди
23.03.1921 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
26.03.1921 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
26.03.1921 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:3 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
26.03.1921 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
26.03.1921 «Данди» Данди 2:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
26.03.1921 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
26.03.1921 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:2 «Селтик» Глазго
26.03.1921 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 3:4 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
26.03.1921 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:0 «Мортон» Гринок
28.03.1921 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго
28.03.1921 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
28.03.1921 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
02.04.1921 «Мортон» Гринок 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
02.04.1921 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
02.04.1921 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
02.04.1921 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
02.04.1921 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
02.04.1921 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
02.04.1921 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:2 «Абердин» Абердин
02.04.1921 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 2:3 «Данди» Данди
02.04.1921 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 6:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
04.04.1921 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Данди» Данди
04.04.1921 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
08.04.1921 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
08.04.1921 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
08.04.1921 «Мортон» Гринок 4:3 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
09.04.1921 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
09.04.1921 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
09.04.1921 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
09.04.1921 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:0 «Селтик» Глазго
09.04.1921 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
09.04.1921 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
09.04.1921 «Абердин» Абердин 5:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Абердин, Стадион «Регби Парк»
11.04.1921 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 0:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Дамбартон, Стадион «Богхед Парк»
11.04.1921 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
11.04.1921 «Данди» Данди 2:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
15.04.1921 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Пейсли, Стадион «Сент-Миррен Парк»
16.04.1921 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Данди» Данди
16.04.1921 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
16.04.1921 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
16.04.1921 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
16.04.1921 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
16.04.1921 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 3:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
16.04.1921 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:0 «Абердин» Абердин
19.04.1921 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
19.04.1921 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
20.04.1921 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
20.04.1921 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
21.04.1921 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
23.04.1921 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:0 «Абердин» Абердин
23.04.1921 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
23.04.1921 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
23.04.1921 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
23.04.1921 «Данди» Данди 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
23.04.1921 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
23.04.1921 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
23.04.1921 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж 3:0 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон
23.04.1921 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
23.04.1921 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
23.04.1921 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 4:2 «Мортон» Гринок
26.04.1921 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
26.04.1921 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
27.04.1921 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
27.04.1921 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
27.04.1921 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 5:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
30.04.1921 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
30.04.1921 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
30.04.1921 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Альбион Роверс» Котбридж
30.04.1921 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:3 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
30.04.1921 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
30.04.1921 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго
30.04.1921 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
30.04.1921 «Клайд» Камбернолд 5:2 «Данди» Данди