Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 38 25 9 4 72-22 59
2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 38 20 10 8 72-46 50
3 «Селтик» Глазго 38 17 12 9 56-33 46
4 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 38 18 7 13 56-38 43
5 «Данди» Данди 38 15 13 10 70-57 43
6 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 38 15 12 11 53-45 42
7 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 38 15 11 12 66-52 41
8 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 38 15 9 14 58-55 39
9 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 38 14 10 14 61-50 38
10 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 38 15 7 16 58-63 37
11 «Мортон» Гринок 38 16 5 17 48-54 37
12 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 38 15 6 17 52-57 36
13 «Абердин» Абердин 38 13 10 15 37-41 36
14 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 38 12 10 16 38-60 34
15 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 38 13 6 19 46-53 32
16 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 38 12 8 18 48-65 32
17 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 38 11 9 18 43-60 31
18 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 38 11 8 19 54-78 30
19 «Клайд» Камбернолд 38 10 9 19 40-70 29
20 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 38 10 5 23 42-71 25
Дата Место проведения
15.08.1923 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
16.08.1923 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
18.08.1923 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
18.08.1923 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:4 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
18.08.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:4 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
18.08.1923 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
18.08.1923 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:0 «Данди» Данди
18.08.1923 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
18.08.1923 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Мортон» Гринок
18.08.1923 «Абердин» Абердин 3:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
18.08.1923 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:2 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
18.08.1923 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 6:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
21.08.1923 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
22.08.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:2 «Мортон» Гринок
25.08.1923 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
25.08.1923 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго
25.08.1923 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:1 «Абердин» Абердин
25.08.1923 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
25.08.1923 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
25.08.1923 «Мортон» Гринок 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
25.08.1923 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
25.08.1923 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
25.08.1923 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 5:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
25.08.1923 «Данди» Данди 5:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данди, Стадион «Денс Парк»
01.09.1923 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Данди» Данди
01.09.1923 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
01.09.1923 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
01.09.1923 «Селтик» Глазго 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
01.09.1923 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
01.09.1923 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:1 «Мортон» Гринок
01.09.1923 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.09.1923 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 4:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
08.09.1923 «Мортон» Гринок 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
08.09.1923 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 0:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
08.09.1923 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
08.09.1923 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
08.09.1923 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
08.09.1923 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
08.09.1923 «Данди» Данди 1:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
08.09.1923 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
08.09.1923 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
08.09.1923 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Истер Роуд»
15.09.1923 «Абердин» Абердин 0:2 «Мортон» Гринок
15.09.1923 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
15.09.1923 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
15.09.1923 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
15.09.1923 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
15.09.1923 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
15.09.1923 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
15.09.1923 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:2 «Данди» Данди
17.09.1923 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
17.09.1923 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго
22.09.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
22.09.1923 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
22.09.1923 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гринок, Стадион «Каппилоу Парк»
22.09.1923 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
22.09.1923 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
22.09.1923 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
22.09.1923 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:4 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
22.09.1923 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
22.09.1923 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 4:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
22.09.1923 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 4:2 «Селтик» Глазго
24.09.1923 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
24.09.1923 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
24.09.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:4 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
24.09.1923 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Мортон» Гринок
29.09.1923 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
29.09.1923 «Абердин» Абердин 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
29.09.1923 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
29.09.1923 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:3 «Данди» Данди
29.09.1923 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
29.09.1923 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
29.09.1923 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 4:0 «Мортон» Гринок
29.09.1923 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
29.09.1923 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 6:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
06.10.1923 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:0 «Абердин» Абердин
06.10.1923 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
06.10.1923 «Мортон» Гринок 0:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
06.10.1923 «Данди» Данди 1:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
06.10.1923 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
06.10.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Нью Каткин Парк»
06.10.1923 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
06.10.1923 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
06.10.1923 «Селтик» Глазго 4:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
06.10.1923 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
13.10.1923 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
13.10.1923 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
13.10.1923 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Мортон» Гринок
13.10.1923 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
13.10.1923 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
13.10.1923 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
13.10.1923 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
13.10.1923 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:2 «Данди» Данди
13.10.1923 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 5:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
13.10.1923 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 6:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
20.10.1923 «Селтик» Глазго 0:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
20.10.1923 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Фолкерк, Стадион «Броквелл Парк»
20.10.1923 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
20.10.1923 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
20.10.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
20.10.1923 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
20.10.1923 «Мортон» Гринок 3:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
20.10.1923 «Данди» Данди 3:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
20.10.1923 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
20.10.1923 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 6:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.10.1923 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго
27.10.1923 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
27.10.1923 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
27.10.1923 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
27.10.1923 «Абердин» Абердин 3:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
27.10.1923 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
27.10.1923 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 4:1 «Мортон» Гринок
27.10.1923 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 4:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
27.10.1923 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 4:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
27.10.1923 «Данди» Данди 7:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
03.11.1923 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:6 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
03.11.1923 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
03.11.1923 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
03.11.1923 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:3 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
03.11.1923 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
03.11.1923 «Мортон» Гринок 2:1 «Данди» Данди
03.11.1923 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
03.11.1923 «Селтик» Глазго 2:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
03.11.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
03.11.1923 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
10.11.1923 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
10.11.1923 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
10.11.1923 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
10.11.1923 «Абердин» Абердин 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
10.11.1923 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
10.11.1923 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:5 «Селтик» Глазго
10.11.1923 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:0 «Мортон» Гринок
10.11.1923 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
10.11.1923 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
10.11.1923 «Данди» Данди 4:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
17.11.1923 «Селтик» Глазго 0:0 «Данди» Данди
17.11.1923 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
17.11.1923 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
17.11.1923 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
17.11.1923 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
17.11.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
17.11.1923 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
17.11.1923 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эйрдри, Cтадион «Брумфилд Парк»
17.11.1923 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
17.11.1923 «Мортон» Гринок 4:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
24.11.1923 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:0 «Данди» Данди
24.11.1923 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
24.11.1923 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго
24.11.1923 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
24.11.1923 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
24.11.1923 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
24.11.1923 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
24.11.1923 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:1 «Мортон» Гринок
24.11.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
24.11.1923 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
01.12.1923 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
01.12.1923 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
01.12.1923 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
01.12.1923 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
01.12.1923 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
01.12.1923 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
01.12.1923 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
01.12.1923 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Мортон» Гринок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.12.1923 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
01.12.1923 «Данди» Данди 4:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
08.12.1923 «Данди» Данди 0:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
08.12.1923 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Абердин» Абердин Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
08.12.1923 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
08.12.1923 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
08.12.1923 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
08.12.1923 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
08.12.1923 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
08.12.1923 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
08.12.1923 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
08.12.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
15.12.1923 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
15.12.1923 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Пейсли, Стадион «Сент-Миррен Парк»
15.12.1923 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
15.12.1923 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
15.12.1923 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
15.12.1923 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:0 «Данди» Данди
15.12.1923 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
15.12.1923 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
15.12.1923 «Мортон» Гринок 2:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
15.12.1923 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
22.12.1923 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
22.12.1923 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:3 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
22.12.1923 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:0 «Мортон» Гринок
22.12.1923 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
22.12.1923 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Селтик» Глазго
22.12.1923 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Килмарнок, Стадион «Регби Парк»
22.12.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
22.12.1923 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
22.12.1923 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
22.12.1923 «Клайд» Камбернолд 4:4 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
25.12.1923 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:5 «Данди» Данди
29.12.1923 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
29.12.1923 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
29.12.1923 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 0:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
29.12.1923 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
29.12.1923 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:0 «Данди» Данди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
29.12.1923 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
29.12.1923 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
29.12.1923 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
29.12.1923 «Абердин» Абердин 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
31.12.1923 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
01.01.1924 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
01.01.1924 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
01.01.1924 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
01.01.1924 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.01.1924 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
01.01.1924 «Селтик» Глазго 2:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
01.01.1924 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
01.01.1924 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 4:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
02.01.1924 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго
02.01.1924 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
02.01.1924 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
02.01.1924 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
02.01.1924 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
02.01.1924 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
02.01.1924 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:3 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
02.01.1924 «Мортон» Гринок 3:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
02.01.1924 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 4:1 «Данди» Данди
02.01.1924 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 5:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
05.01.1924 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
05.01.1924 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
05.01.1924 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
05.01.1924 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:0 «Мортон» Гринок
05.01.1924 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
05.01.1924 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
05.01.1924 «Абердин» Абердин 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Абердин, Стадион «Регби Парк»
05.01.1924 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
05.01.1924 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
05.01.1924 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
12.01.1924 «Мортон» Гринок 0:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
12.01.1924 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
12.01.1924 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
12.01.1924 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:1 «Данди» Данди
12.01.1924 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго
12.01.1924 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:3 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
12.01.1924 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
12.01.1924 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 4:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
12.01.1924 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 5:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
19.01.1924 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
19.01.1924 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Клайдбэнк, Cтадион «Клайдхолм Парк»
19.01.1924 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
19.01.1924 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
19.01.1924 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:1 «Мортон» Гринок
19.01.1924 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
19.01.1924 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
19.01.1924 «Селтик» Глазго 4:0 «Абердин» Абердин
19.01.1924 «Данди» Данди 4:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
19.01.1924 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 5:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
02.02.1924 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
02.02.1924 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:2 «Данди» Данди
02.02.1924 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Селтик» Глазго
02.02.1924 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
02.02.1924 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
02.02.1924 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
02.02.1924 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
02.02.1924 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
02.02.1924 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
02.02.1924 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
12.02.1924 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
12.02.1924 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
13.02.1924 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
13.02.1924 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго
13.02.1924 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:3 «Мортон» Гринок
13.02.1924 «Абердин» Абердин 2:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
13.02.1924 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
16.02.1924 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
16.02.1924 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 0:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
16.02.1924 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
16.02.1924 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
16.02.1924 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
16.02.1924 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гамильтон, Cтадион «Дуглас Парк»
16.02.1924 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Данди» Данди
16.02.1924 «Мортон» Гринок 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
16.02.1924 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
19.02.1924 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
20.02.1924 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
20.02.1924 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:4 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
20.02.1924 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
26.02.1924 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
26.02.1924 «Селтик» Глазго 4:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Селтик Парк»
27.02.1924 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
27.02.1924 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
27.02.1924 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.02.1924 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
27.02.1924 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 4:2 «Данди» Данди
01.03.1924 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
01.03.1924 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
01.03.1924 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Мортон» Гринок
01.03.1924 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
01.03.1924 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.03.1924 «Абердин» Абердин 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
01.03.1924 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 1:5 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
01.03.1924 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
01.03.1924 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
04.03.1924 «Селтик» Глазго 1:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
04.03.1924 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
04.03.1924 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
05.03.1924 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
05.03.1924 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
08.03.1924 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
08.03.1924 «Мортон» Гринок 1:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
08.03.1924 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
08.03.1924 «Данди» Данди 4:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
08.03.1924 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 6:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
11.03.1924 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
12.03.1924 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:0 «Абердин» Абердин
12.03.1924 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 4:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
15.03.1924 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
15.03.1924 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
15.03.1924 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
15.03.1924 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
15.03.1924 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
15.03.1924 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
15.03.1924 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:1 «Селтик» Глазго
15.03.1924 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
15.03.1924 «Мортон» Гринок 4:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
19.03.1924 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
22.03.1924 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 0:1 «Мортон» Гринок
22.03.1924 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
22.03.1924 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Селтик» Глазго
22.03.1924 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
22.03.1924 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эр, Стадион «Сомерсет Парк»
22.03.1924 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 5:2 «Данди» Данди
26.03.1924 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
26.03.1924 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
29.03.1924 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
29.03.1924 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
29.03.1924 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк
29.03.1924 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
29.03.1924 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Селтик» Глазго
29.03.1924 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
29.03.1924 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
29.03.1924 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
29.03.1924 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
02.04.1924 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
02.04.1924 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
02.04.1924 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
05.04.1924 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 0:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
05.04.1924 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
05.04.1924 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
05.04.1924 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
05.04.1924 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
05.04.1924 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
05.04.1924 «Мортон» Гринок 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
05.04.1924 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
05.04.1924 «Данди» Данди 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
05.04.1924 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
05.04.1924 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 4:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
12.04.1924 «Селтик» Глазго 0:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
12.04.1924 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
12.04.1924 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Данди» Данди
12.04.1924 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
12.04.1924 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
12.04.1924 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
12.04.1924 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Мортон» Гринок
12.04.1924 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
16.04.1924 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
18.04.1924 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
19.04.1924 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк 0:0 «Данди» Данди
19.04.1924 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Фирилл Парк»
19.04.1924 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:3 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
19.04.1924 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
19.04.1924 «Мортон» Гринок 2:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
19.04.1924 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
19.04.1924 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
21.04.1924 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ратерглен, Стадион «Шоуфилд Парк»
21.04.1924 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
21.04.1924 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:2 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
23.04.1924 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
26.04.1924 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
26.04.1924 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
26.04.1924 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
26.04.1924 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
26.04.1924 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
26.04.1924 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:2 «Клайдбэнк Джуниорс» Клайдбэнк