Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 38 30 6 2 119-31 66
2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 38 28 5 5 118-42 61
3 «Селтик» Глазго 38 20 8 10 94-50 48
4 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 38 21 4 13 92-81 46
5 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 38 20 4 14 77-56 44
6 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 38 19 4 15 58-59 42
7 «Абердин» Абердин 38 16 9 13 57-49 41
8 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 38 17 5 16 63-61 39
9 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 38 16 7 15 68-70 39
10 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 38 16 6 16 84-65 38
11 «Данди» Данди 38 14 10 14 61-72 38
12 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 38 15 8 15 66-78 38
13 «Клайд» Камбернолд 38 13 9 16 58-70 35
14 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 38 13 6 19 74-81 32
15 «Мортон» Гринок 38 12 7 19 78-87 31
16 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 38 13 5 20 59-79 31
17 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 38 11 7 20 70-90 29
18 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 38 11 5 22 70-76 27
19 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 38 6 7 25 40-118 19
20 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 38 6 4 28 46-137 16
Дата Место проведения
08.08.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данди, Cтадион «Тэннэдайс Парк»
08.08.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
08.08.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
08.08.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:5 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
08.08.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
08.08.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
08.08.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
08.08.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
08.08.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:1 «Данди» Данди
08.08.1931 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 4:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
11.08.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
15.08.1931 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
15.08.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:3 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
15.08.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
15.08.1931 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:0 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
15.08.1931 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Мортон» Гринок
15.08.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:4 «Абердин» Абердин
15.08.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
15.08.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
15.08.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 3:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
15.08.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
18.08.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
18.08.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:4 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
18.08.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 7:3 «Мортон» Гринок
19.08.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:3 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
19.08.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
19.08.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
19.08.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Селтик Парк»
22.08.1931 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
22.08.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
22.08.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 1:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гринок, Стадион «Каппилоу Парк»
22.08.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
22.08.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
22.08.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 3:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
22.08.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
22.08.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
22.08.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 4:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
22.08.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 6:2 «Данди» Данди
25.08.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
25.08.1931 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
25.08.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:0 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
26.08.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
26.08.1931 «Данди» Данди 1:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
26.08.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
26.08.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
26.08.1931 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 4:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
26.08.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 4:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
26.08.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 7:0 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
29.08.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
29.08.1931 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
29.08.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
29.08.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 2:2 «Мортон» Гринок
29.08.1931 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:2 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
29.08.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:0 «Абердин» Абердин
29.08.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
29.08.1931 «Данди» Данди 4:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
29.08.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 4:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
29.08.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 6:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
31.08.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 4:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
01.09.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
01.09.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.09.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
02.09.1931 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
02.09.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
02.09.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
02.09.1931 «Данди» Данди 2:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
02.09.1931 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:3 «Селтик» Глазго
02.09.1931 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 5:1 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
05.09.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:0 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
05.09.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго
05.09.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Данди» Данди
05.09.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 2:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Cтадион «Марин Гарденс»
05.09.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
05.09.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
05.09.1931 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
05.09.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
05.09.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
05.09.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 5:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
09.09.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
09.09.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
09.09.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 1:3 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
09.09.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Кауденбит, Стадион «Сентрал Парк»
09.09.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:5 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
12.09.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Абердин» Абердин Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
12.09.1931 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
12.09.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
12.09.1931 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
12.09.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
12.09.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:0 «Мортон» Гринок
12.09.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 2:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
12.09.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 3:0 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
12.09.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
12.09.1931 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
14.09.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
15.09.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:1 «Абердин» Абердин
16.09.1931 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:3 «Данди» Данди
16.09.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 6:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
19.09.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 1:0 «Данди» Данди
19.09.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
19.09.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
19.09.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
19.09.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
19.09.1931 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:2 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
19.09.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 3:3 «Селтик» Глазго
19.09.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 5:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
19.09.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 5:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
26.09.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
26.09.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
26.09.1931 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
26.09.1931 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
26.09.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
26.09.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 2:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
26.09.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 4:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
26.09.1931 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 4:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
26.09.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 5:1 «Мортон» Гринок
26.09.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 7:1 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
28.09.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
28.09.1931 «Данди» Данди 6:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
03.10.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 0:4 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
03.10.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гамильтон, Cтадион «Дуглас Парк»
03.10.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
03.10.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 2:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
03.10.1931 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго
03.10.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
03.10.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 3:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
03.10.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
03.10.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 5:2 «Данди» Данди
03.10.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 6:1 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
10.10.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
10.10.1931 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
10.10.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
10.10.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
10.10.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Мортон» Гринок
10.10.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:2 «Абердин» Абердин
10.10.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 5:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
10.10.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 8:2 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
17.10.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
17.10.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
17.10.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
17.10.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 1:4 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
17.10.1931 «Данди» Данди 2:0 «Селтик» Глазго
17.10.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Мотеруэлл, Стадион «Фир Парк»
17.10.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Мортон» Гринок
17.10.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 5:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
17.10.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 5:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
17.10.1931 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 5:3 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
24.10.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:0 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
24.10.1931 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
24.10.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 0:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
24.10.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
24.10.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
24.10.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:3 «Абердин» Абердин
24.10.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 1:5 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
24.10.1931 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
24.10.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Данди» Данди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
24.10.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 4:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
31.10.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
31.10.1931 «Данди» Данди 0:4 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
31.10.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
31.10.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
31.10.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:2 «Селтик» Глазго
31.10.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 3:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
31.10.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 4:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
31.10.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 5:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
31.10.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 5:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Пейсли, Стадион «Сент-Миррен Парк»
31.10.1931 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 5:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
07.11.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
07.11.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:2 «Данди» Данди
07.11.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
07.11.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд
07.11.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
07.11.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 4:1 «Абердин» Абердин
07.11.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 9:1 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
14.11.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
14.11.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
14.11.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
14.11.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эр, Стадион «Сомерсет Парк»
14.11.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:1 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
14.11.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
14.11.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
14.11.1931 «Данди» Данди 2:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
14.11.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 4:1 «Мортон» Гринок
14.11.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 4:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
21.11.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:5 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
21.11.1931 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
21.11.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
21.11.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 1:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
21.11.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:1 «Селтик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
21.11.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:0 «Абердин» Абердин
21.11.1931 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
21.11.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:2 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
21.11.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 6:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
21.11.1931 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 6:1 «Данди» Данди
28.11.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:1 «Абердин» Абердин
28.11.1931 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Фирилл Парк»
28.11.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
28.11.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
28.11.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
28.11.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 2:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
28.11.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
28.11.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 3:4 «Мортон» Гринок
28.11.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:4 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
28.11.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 6:1 «Данди» Данди
05.12.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Данди» Данди
05.12.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
05.12.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 1:2 «Абердин» Абердин
05.12.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
05.12.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 3:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
05.12.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эйрдри, Cтадион «Брумфилд Парк»
05.12.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
05.12.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
05.12.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 5:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
12.12.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
12.12.1931 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
12.12.1931 «Данди» Данди 3:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
12.12.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:2 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
12.12.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 3:3 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
12.12.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
12.12.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 4:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд
12.12.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 5:0 «Мортон» Гринок
12.12.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 6:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
12.12.1931 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 8:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
19.12.1931 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
19.12.1931 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
19.12.1931 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
19.12.1931 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 3:1 «Абердин» Абердин
19.12.1931 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
19.12.1931 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
19.12.1931 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
19.12.1931 «Данди» Данди 4:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
19.12.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 5:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
19.12.1931 «Селтик» Глазго 6:0 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
26.12.1931 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
26.12.1931 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:0 «Селтик» Глазго
26.12.1931 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
26.12.1931 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
26.12.1931 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
26.12.1931 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
26.12.1931 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 2:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
26.12.1931 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Килмарнок, Стадион «Регби Парк»
26.12.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 2:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
26.12.1931 «Мортон» Гринок 4:1 «Данди» Данди
01.01.1932 «Данди» Данди 0:0 «Абердин» Абердин
01.01.1932 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
01.01.1932 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 1:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
01.01.1932 «Селтик» Глазго 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
01.01.1932 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
01.01.1932 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
01.01.1932 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:1 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
01.01.1932 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
01.01.1932 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:2 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.01.1932 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 6:2 «Мортон» Гринок
02.01.1932 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:3 «Данди» Данди
02.01.1932 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
02.01.1932 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 1:2 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
02.01.1932 «Абердин» Абердин 1:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Абердин, Стадион «Регби Парк»
02.01.1932 «Мортон» Гринок 2:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
02.01.1932 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
02.01.1932 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:4 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
02.01.1932 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 3:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
02.01.1932 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
02.01.1932 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 5:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
09.01.1932 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Мортон» Гринок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
09.01.1932 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
09.01.1932 «Данди» Данди 0:3 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
09.01.1932 «Селтик» Глазго 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
09.01.1932 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
09.01.1932 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
09.01.1932 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
09.01.1932 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
09.01.1932 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
09.01.1932 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 6:1 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
23.01.1932 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:1 «Данди» Данди
23.01.1932 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
23.01.1932 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:0 «Селтик» Глазго
23.01.1932 «Мортон» Гринок 1:3 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
23.01.1932 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 1:3 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
23.01.1932 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:4 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
23.01.1932 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
23.01.1932 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:7 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
23.01.1932 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 6:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
23.01.1932 «Клайд» Камбернолд 6:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ратерглен, Стадион «Шоуфилд Парк»
30.01.1932 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
30.01.1932 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:2 «Абердин» Абердин
06.02.1932 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:1 «Данди» Данди
06.02.1932 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 0:5 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
06.02.1932 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
06.02.1932 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
06.02.1932 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:0 «Селтик» Глазго
06.02.1932 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
06.02.1932 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:1 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
06.02.1932 «Мортон» Гринок 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
06.02.1932 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:4 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
06.02.1932 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
13.02.1932 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
13.02.1932 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
13.02.1932 «Данди» Данди 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
13.02.1932 «Мортон» Гринок 4:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
13.02.1932 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 6:3 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
17.02.1932 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:2 «Мортон» Гринок
20.02.1932 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:0 «Данди» Данди
20.02.1932 «Абердин» Абердин 0:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
20.02.1932 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Фолкерк, Стадион «Броквелл Парк»
20.02.1932 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 0:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
20.02.1932 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 1:1 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
20.02.1932 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:6 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
20.02.1932 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
20.02.1932 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Селтик» Глазго
20.02.1932 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 6:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
27.02.1932 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
27.02.1932 «Селтик» Глазго 0:2 «Данди» Данди
27.02.1932 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:4 «Абердин» Абердин
27.02.1932 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.02.1932 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 1:6 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
27.02.1932 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 2:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
27.02.1932 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
27.02.1932 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
27.02.1932 «Мортон» Гринок 4:3 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
27.02.1932 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 7:0 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
05.03.1932 «Данди» Данди 1:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данди, Стадион «Денс Парк»
05.03.1932 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
05.03.1932 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 1:5 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
12.03.1932 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
12.03.1932 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
12.03.1932 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 2:1 «Данди» Данди
12.03.1932 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
12.03.1932 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
12.03.1932 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
12.03.1932 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
12.03.1932 «Селтик» Глазго 2:4 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
12.03.1932 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 6:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
12.03.1932 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 6:3 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
19.03.1932 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 0:2 «Мортон» Гринок
19.03.1932 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
19.03.1932 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
19.03.1932 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
19.03.1932 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Нью Каткин Парк»
19.03.1932 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 4:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
19.03.1932 «Данди» Данди 4:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
19.03.1932 «Абердин» Абердин 5:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
19.03.1932 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 5:0 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
25.03.1932 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго
26.03.1932 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
26.03.1932 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:0 «Данди» Данди
26.03.1932 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
26.03.1932 «Мортон» Гринок 6:2 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
26.03.1932 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 9:1 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
28.03.1932 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
28.03.1932 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
28.03.1932 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
02.04.1932 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
02.04.1932 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 1:7 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
02.04.1932 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон 2:1 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
02.04.1932 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
02.04.1932 «Данди» Данди 2:2 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург
02.04.1932 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
02.04.1932 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 4:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
02.04.1932 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 5:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
02.04.1932 «Селтик» Глазго 6:3 «Мортон» Гринок
06.04.1932 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:2 «Абердин» Абердин
09.04.1932 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
09.04.1932 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
09.04.1932 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:2 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
09.04.1932 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 5:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
09.04.1932 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 7:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
16.04.1932 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:5 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
16.04.1932 «Лит Атлетик» Эдинбург 1:4 «Клайд» Камбернолд
16.04.1932 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
16.04.1932 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:0 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит
19.04.1932 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:0 «Мортон» Гринок
23.04.1932 «Кауденбит» Кауденбит 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
23.04.1932 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
23.04.1932 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:6 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
23.04.1932 «Селтик» Глазго 4:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
25.04.1932 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
27.04.1932 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Гамильтон Академикал» Гамильтон
27.04.1932 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Куинз Парк» Глазго
30.04.1932 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
30.04.1932 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
30.04.1932 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд