Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 34 23 8 3 102-51 54
2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 34 24 2 8 67-45 50
3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 34 17 8 9 72-38 42
4 «Данди» Данди 34 16 10 8 70-49 42
5 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 34 16 8 10 71-61 40
6 «Клайд» Камбернолд 34 15 9 10 77-69 39
7 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 34 14 7 13 106-85 35
8 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 34 14 6 14 65-73 34
9 «Селтик» Глазго 34 12 9 13 73-59 33
10 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 34 14 4 16 54-78 32
11 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 34 14 3 17 64-62 31
12 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 34 13 4 17 75-83 30
13 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 34 10 9 15 72-80 29
14 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 34 11 6 17 78-86 28
15 «Абердин» Абердин 34 11 6 17 54-72 28
16 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 34 11 6 17 56-80 28
17 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 34 7 8 19 55-72 22
18 «Арброт» Арброт 34 4 7 23 38-106 15
Дата Место проведения
19.08.1959 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
19.08.1959 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
19.08.1959 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
19.08.1959 «Данди» Данди 1:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данди, Стадион «Денс Парк»
19.08.1959 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:0 «Арброт» Арброт
19.08.1959 «Селтик» Глазго 2:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
19.08.1959 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
19.08.1959 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 2:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
19.08.1959 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 6:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
05.09.1959 «Абердин» Абердин 0:3 «Данди» Данди
05.09.1959 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:5 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
05.09.1959 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
05.09.1959 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
05.09.1959 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Селтик» Глазго
05.09.1959 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
05.09.1959 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
05.09.1959 «Арброт» Арброт 4:3 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
05.09.1959 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 5:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
12.09.1959 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
12.09.1959 «Данди» Данди 0:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
12.09.1959 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
12.09.1959 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:3 «Абердин» Абердин
12.09.1959 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
12.09.1959 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
12.09.1959 «Селтик» Глазго 3:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Селтик Парк»
12.09.1959 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 5:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
12.09.1959 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 8:1 «Арброт» Арброт
19.09.1959 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
19.09.1959 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
19.09.1959 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Данди» Данди
19.09.1959 «Арброт» Арброт 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
19.09.1959 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:4 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
19.09.1959 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:0 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
19.09.1959 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
19.09.1959 «Абердин» Абердин 5:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
19.09.1959 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 5:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
26.09.1959 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
26.09.1959 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
26.09.1959 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Арброт» Арброт
26.09.1959 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
26.09.1959 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
26.09.1959 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 2:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Стерлинг, Стадион «Энфилд»
26.09.1959 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
26.09.1959 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
26.09.1959 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
03.10.1959 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:1 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
03.10.1959 «Арброт» Арброт 0:5 «Селтик» Глазго
03.10.1959 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
03.10.1959 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:2 «Данди» Данди
03.10.1959 «Абердин» Абердин 3:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
03.10.1959 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
03.10.1959 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
03.10.1959 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
03.10.1959 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 5:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
10.10.1959 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 0:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
10.10.1959 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
10.10.1959 «Данди» Данди 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
10.10.1959 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
10.10.1959 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
10.10.1959 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:5 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эйрдри, Cтадион «Брумфилд Парк»
10.10.1959 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
10.10.1959 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 4:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
10.10.1959 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 5:1 «Арброт» Арброт
17.10.1959 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
17.10.1959 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
17.10.1959 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
17.10.1959 «Арброт» Арброт 1:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Арброт, Стадион «Гэйфилд Парк»
17.10.1959 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
17.10.1959 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
17.10.1959 «Данди» Данди 3:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
17.10.1959 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 4:2 «Селтик» Глазго
17.10.1959 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 7:4 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
24.10.1959 «Арброт» Арброт 0:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
24.10.1959 «Абердин» Абердин 0:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
24.10.1959 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
24.10.1959 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:11 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
24.10.1959 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:3 «Данди» Данди
24.10.1959 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
24.10.1959 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:3 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
24.10.1959 «Селтик» Глазго 5:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
28.10.1959 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 6:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
31.10.1959 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
31.10.1959 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:2 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
31.10.1959 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:3 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
31.10.1959 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
31.10.1959 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 3:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
31.10.1959 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:3 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
31.10.1959 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:3 «Селтик» Глазго
31.10.1959 «Данди» Данди 5:0 «Арброт» Арброт
31.10.1959 «Клайд» Камбернолд 7:2 «Абердин» Абердин
07.11.1959 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
07.11.1959 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
07.11.1959 «Селтик» Глазго 2:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
07.11.1959 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:1 «Абердин» Абердин
07.11.1959 «Данди» Данди 3:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
07.11.1959 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
07.11.1959 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 5:0 «Арброт» Арброт
07.11.1959 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 5:3 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
07.11.1959 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 6:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
14.11.1959 «Арброт» Арброт 0:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
14.11.1959 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:5 «Данди» Данди
14.11.1959 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
14.11.1959 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
14.11.1959 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
14.11.1959 «Абердин» Абердин 3:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
14.11.1959 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
14.11.1959 «Селтик» Глазго 4:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
14.11.1959 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 4:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
21.11.1959 «Абердин» Абердин 1:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Абердин, Стадион «Регби Парк»
21.11.1959 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:4 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
21.11.1959 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
21.11.1959 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Арброт» Арброт
21.11.1959 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
21.11.1959 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 2:2 «Селтик» Глазго
21.11.1959 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:3 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
21.11.1959 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
21.11.1959 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:2 «Данди» Данди
28.11.1959 «Данди» Данди 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
28.11.1959 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
28.11.1959 «Арброт» Арброт 2:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
28.11.1959 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ратерглен, Стадион «Шоуфилд Парк»
28.11.1959 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:1 «Селтик» Глазго
28.11.1959 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:1 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
28.11.1959 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
28.11.1959 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
28.11.1959 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 5:1 «Абердин» Абердин
05.12.1959 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
05.12.1959 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
05.12.1959 «Селтик» Глазго 2:3 «Данди» Данди
05.12.1959 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд
05.12.1959 «Арброт» Арброт 2:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
05.12.1959 «Абердин» Абердин 3:1 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
05.12.1959 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 4:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
05.12.1959 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 5:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
05.12.1959 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 6:3 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
12.12.1959 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Арброт» Арброт
12.12.1959 «Селтик» Глазго 0:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
12.12.1959 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 0:1 «Данди» Данди
12.12.1959 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
12.12.1959 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
12.12.1959 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Мотеруэлл, Стадион «Фир Парк»
12.12.1959 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 4:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
12.12.1959 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 4:5 «Клайд» Камбернолд
12.12.1959 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 5:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
19.12.1959 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
19.12.1959 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
19.12.1959 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:1 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
19.12.1959 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
19.12.1959 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
19.12.1959 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
19.12.1959 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:10 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
19.12.1959 «Арброт» Арброт 3:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
19.12.1959 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
26.12.1959 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
26.12.1959 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Селтик» Глазго
26.12.1959 «Арброт» Арброт 2:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
26.12.1959 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
26.12.1959 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:0 «Данди» Данди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
26.12.1959 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
26.12.1959 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
26.12.1959 «Абердин» Абердин 6:4 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
01.01.1960 «Селтик» Глазго 0:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
01.01.1960 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
01.01.1960 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
01.01.1960 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 0:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
01.01.1960 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
01.01.1960 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:5 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Истер Роуд»
01.01.1960 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
01.01.1960 «Данди» Данди 4:1 «Абердин» Абердин
01.01.1960 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 5:0 «Арброт» Арброт
02.01.1960 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
02.01.1960 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Данди» Данди
02.01.1960 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
02.01.1960 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
02.01.1960 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
02.01.1960 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
02.01.1960 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Селтик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
02.01.1960 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
02.01.1960 «Арброт» Арброт 6:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
06.01.1960 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
09.01.1960 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 0:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
09.01.1960 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
09.01.1960 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
09.01.1960 «Данди» Данди 2:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
09.01.1960 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:1 «Арброт» Арброт
09.01.1960 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данфермлайн, Cтадион «Ист Энд Парк»
09.01.1960 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
09.01.1960 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 5:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
09.01.1960 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 6:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
16.01.1960 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:0 «Данди» Данди
16.01.1960 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
16.01.1960 «Арброт» Арброт 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
16.01.1960 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
16.01.1960 «Абердин» Абердин 2:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
16.01.1960 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
16.01.1960 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:3 «Селтик» Глазго
16.01.1960 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:0 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
16.01.1960 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 6:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
23.01.1960 «Данди» Данди 0:4 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
23.01.1960 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 0:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
23.01.1960 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эр, Стадион «Сомерсет Парк»
23.01.1960 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
23.01.1960 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:0 «Абердин» Абердин
23.01.1960 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
23.01.1960 «Селтик» Глазго 4:0 «Арброт» Арброт
23.01.1960 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 4:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
23.01.1960 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 5:5 «Клайд» Камбернолд
30.01.1960 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
06.02.1960 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
06.02.1960 «Арброт» Арброт 2:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
06.02.1960 «Абердин» Абердин 3:2 «Селтик» Глазго
06.02.1960 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
06.02.1960 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:4 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
06.02.1960 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 5:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
09.02.1960 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:0 «Данди» Данди
09.02.1960 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:3 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
20.02.1960 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 0:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
20.02.1960 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
20.02.1960 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:4 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.02.1960 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 1:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Нью Каткин Парк»
27.02.1960 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
27.02.1960 «Данди» Данди 3:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
27.02.1960 «Клайд» Камбернолд 6:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
01.03.1960 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:2 «Абердин» Абердин
01.03.1960 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:2 «Арброт» Арброт
01.03.1960 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:4 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
02.03.1960 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
05.03.1960 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:7 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
05.03.1960 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
05.03.1960 «Арброт» Арброт 1:1 «Данди» Данди
05.03.1960 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
05.03.1960 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
05.03.1960 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
05.03.1960 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
07.03.1960 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
08.03.1960 «Абердин» Абердин 0:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
09.03.1960 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Данди» Данди
09.03.1960 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:1 «Арброт» Арброт Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
12.03.1960 «Арброт» Арброт 1:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
12.03.1960 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:2 «Данди» Данди
12.03.1960 «Абердин» Абердин 2:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
12.03.1960 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:4 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
14.03.1960 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 3:4 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
15.03.1960 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Фирилл Парк»
16.03.1960 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
16.03.1960 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
19.03.1960 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:3 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
19.03.1960 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:1 «Арброт» Арброт
19.03.1960 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
19.03.1960 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:4 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
19.03.1960 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
19.03.1960 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Килмарнок, Стадион «Регби Парк»
19.03.1960 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
19.03.1960 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:2 «Селтик» Глазго
19.03.1960 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 3:4 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
21.03.1960 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
22.03.1960 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
22.03.1960 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
26.03.1960 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
26.03.1960 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
26.03.1960 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
26.03.1960 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
26.03.1960 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
26.03.1960 «Арброт» Арброт 2:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд
26.03.1960 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:0 «Абердин» Абердин Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
26.03.1960 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
26.03.1960 «Данди» Данди 6:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
28.03.1960 «Селтик» Глазго 4:0 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
30.03.1960 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
02.04.1960 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 2:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
02.04.1960 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:3 «Данди» Данди
02.04.1960 «Абердин» Абердин 4:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
02.04.1960 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 4:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
04.04.1960 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
05.04.1960 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 5:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
05.04.1960 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 7:1 «Арброт» Арброт
12.04.1960 «Селтик» Глазго 2:4 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
16.04.1960 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 0:2 «Абердин» Абердин
16.04.1960 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
16.04.1960 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
16.04.1960 «Данди» Данди 2:0 «Селтик» Глазго
16.04.1960 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
16.04.1960 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:3 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго
16.04.1960 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
16.04.1960 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Пейсли, Стадион «Сент-Миррен Парк»
16.04.1960 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 5:0 «Арброт» Арброт
18.04.1960 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
18.04.1960 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:5 «Селтик» Глазго
22.04.1960 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
23.04.1960 «Арброт» Арброт 1:3 «Абердин» Абердин
23.04.1960 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:3 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
23.04.1960 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:4 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
23.04.1960 «Данди» Данди 4:1 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг
25.04.1960 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
27.04.1960 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
27.04.1960 «Клайд» Камбернолд 4:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
30.04.1960 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
30.04.1960 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
30.04.1960 «Стерлинг Альбион» Стерлинг 1:4 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
30.04.1960 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
30.04.1960 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 6:0 «Арброт» Арброт
30.04.1960 «Селтик» Глазго 3:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
30.04.1960 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Керколди, Cтадион «Старкс Парк»
30.04.1960 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго 2:2 «Данди» Данди
30.04.1960 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
07.05.1960 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:2 «Фёрд Лэнарк Атлетик» Глазго