Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Селтик» Глазго 34 23 8 3 89-32 54
2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 34 21 7 6 81-32 49
3 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 34 19 7 8 63-45 45
4 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 34 15 14 5 50-32 44
5 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 34 17 9 8 61-49 43
6 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 34 16 5 13 66-59 37
7 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 34 13 11 10 46-44 37
8 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 34 14 8 12 52-54 36
9 «Данди» Данди 34 10 12 12 47-48 32
10 «Мортон» Гринок 34 12 8 14 58-68 32
11 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 34 11 10 13 40-54 32
12 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 34 12 7 15 60-59 31
13 «Клайд» Камбернолд 34 9 13 12 35-50 31
14 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 34 9 10 15 39-53 28
15 «Абердин» Абердин 34 9 8 17 50-59 26
16 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 34 8 5 21 45-67 21
17 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 34 5 8 21 33-69 18
18 «Арброт» Арброт 34 5 6 23 41-82 16
Дата Место проведения
07.09.1968 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
07.09.1968 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
07.09.1968 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Истер Роуд»
07.09.1968 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:4 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
07.09.1968 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Арброт» Арброт
07.09.1968 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
07.09.1968 «Мортон» Гринок 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
07.09.1968 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
07.09.1968 «Данди» Данди 4:4 «Абердин» Абердин
14.09.1968 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
14.09.1968 «Арброт» Арброт 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
14.09.1968 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
14.09.1968 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
14.09.1968 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
14.09.1968 «Селтик» Глазго 2:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
14.09.1968 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 3:1 «Данди» Данди
14.09.1968 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
14.09.1968 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 4:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
21.09.1968 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
21.09.1968 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
21.09.1968 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
21.09.1968 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эйрдри, Cтадион «Брумфилд Парк»
21.09.1968 «Данди» Данди 2:3 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
21.09.1968 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
21.09.1968 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
21.09.1968 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
21.09.1968 «Мортон» Гринок 5:1 «Арброт» Арброт
28.09.1968 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 0:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
28.09.1968 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:1 «Мортон» Гринок
28.09.1968 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
28.09.1968 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
28.09.1968 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:3 «Данди» Данди
28.09.1968 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
28.09.1968 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
28.09.1968 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
28.09.1968 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 4:2 «Арброт» Арброт
05.10.1968 «Арброт» Арброт 1:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
05.10.1968 «Абердин» Абердин 1:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Абердин, Стадион «Питтодри»
05.10.1968 «Селтик» Глазго 2:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
05.10.1968 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
05.10.1968 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
05.10.1968 «Данди» Данди 2:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд
05.10.1968 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
05.10.1968 «Мортон» Гринок 3:3 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
05.10.1968 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 5:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
12.10.1968 «Данди» Данди 0:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
12.10.1968 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
12.10.1968 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
12.10.1968 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
12.10.1968 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
12.10.1968 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
12.10.1968 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:2 «Мортон» Гринок
12.10.1968 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
12.10.1968 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:1 «Арброт» Арброт
19.10.1968 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
19.10.1968 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
19.10.1968 «Арброт» Арброт 1:2 «Данди» Данди
19.10.1968 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Фолкерк, Стадион «Броквелл Парк»
19.10.1968 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:1 «Мортон» Гринок
19.10.1968 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
19.10.1968 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
19.10.1968 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
19.10.1968 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
26.10.1968 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
26.10.1968 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
26.10.1968 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
26.10.1968 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:0 «Арброт» Арброт
26.10.1968 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
26.10.1968 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
26.10.1968 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:3 «Абердин» Абердин
26.10.1968 «Данди» Данди 3:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данди, Стадион «Денс Парк»
26.10.1968 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 4:4 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
02.11.1968 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
02.11.1968 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
02.11.1968 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
02.11.1968 «Арброт» Арброт 1:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
02.11.1968 «Абердин» Абердин 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
02.11.1968 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
02.11.1968 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
02.11.1968 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Данди» Данди
02.11.1968 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 5:3 «Мортон» Гринок
09.11.1968 «Арброт» Арброт 0:5 «Селтик» Глазго
09.11.1968 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
09.11.1968 «Данди» Данди 1:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
09.11.1968 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
09.11.1968 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
09.11.1968 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
09.11.1968 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
09.11.1968 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 5:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
09.11.1968 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 6:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
16.11.1968 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:1 «Данди» Данди
16.11.1968 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
16.11.1968 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
16.11.1968 «Селтик» Глазго 2:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
16.11.1968 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
16.11.1968 «Абердин» Абердин 2:2 «Арброт» Арброт
16.11.1968 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
16.11.1968 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 4:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данди, Cтадион «Тэннэдайс Парк»
16.11.1968 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 5:0 «Мортон» Гринок
23.11.1968 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:4 «Селтик» Глазго
23.11.1968 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Данди» Данди
23.11.1968 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
23.11.1968 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:0 «Мортон» Гринок
23.11.1968 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
23.11.1968 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
23.11.1968 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
23.11.1968 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
23.11.1968 «Арброт» Арброт 3:4 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
30.11.1968 «Мортон» Гринок 0:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гринок, Стадион «Каппилоу Парк»
30.11.1968 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
30.11.1968 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
30.11.1968 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
30.11.1968 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
30.11.1968 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Арброт» Арброт
30.11.1968 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:5 «Селтик» Глазго
30.11.1968 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 3:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
30.11.1968 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 5:1 «Абердин» Абердин
07.12.1968 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
07.12.1968 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
07.12.1968 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
07.12.1968 «Мортон» Гринок 2:1 «Данди» Данди
07.12.1968 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
07.12.1968 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
07.12.1968 «Абердин» Абердин 2:6 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
07.12.1968 «Селтик» Глазго 5:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
07.12.1968 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 5:1 «Арброт» Арброт
14.12.1968 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:0 «Мортон» Гринок
14.12.1968 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго
14.12.1968 «Данди» Данди 0:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
14.12.1968 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
14.12.1968 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
14.12.1968 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
14.12.1968 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
14.12.1968 «Арброт» Арброт 2:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
14.12.1968 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 6:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
21.12.1968 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
21.12.1968 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
21.12.1968 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
21.12.1968 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
21.12.1968 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
21.12.1968 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:3 «Мортон» Гринок
21.12.1968 «Арброт» Арброт 2:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Арброт, Стадион «Гэйфилд Парк»
21.12.1968 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
28.12.1968 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго
28.12.1968 «Мортон» Гринок 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
28.12.1968 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Пейсли, Стадион «Сент-Миррен Парк»
28.12.1968 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
28.12.1968 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
01.01.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Данди» Данди
01.01.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
01.01.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.01.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
01.01.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:3 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
01.01.1969 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 4:1 «Мортон» Гринок
01.01.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 4:2 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
01.01.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 5:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
02.01.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:0 «Селтик» Глазго
02.01.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
02.01.1969 «Данди» Данди 1:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
02.01.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
02.01.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:1 «Арброт» Арброт
02.01.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
02.01.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 3:1 «Абердин» Абердин
02.01.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 3:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
02.01.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 4:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данфермлайн, Cтадион «Ист Энд Парк»
04.01.1969 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
04.01.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
04.01.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
04.01.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
04.01.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:4 «Абердин» Абердин
04.01.1969 «Арброт» Арброт 3:1 «Мортон» Гринок
04.01.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 3:1 «Данди» Данди
04.01.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
04.01.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
11.01.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:3 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
11.01.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
11.01.1969 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
11.01.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
11.01.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго
11.01.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
11.01.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
11.01.1969 «Арброт» Арброт 3:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
11.01.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 3:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
18.01.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:0 «Данди» Данди
18.01.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
18.01.1969 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
18.01.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Арброт» Арброт
18.01.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго
18.01.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Мортон» Гринок
18.01.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
18.01.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
18.01.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:2 «Абердин» Абердин Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.02.1969 «Арброт» Арброт 0:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
01.02.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
01.02.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
01.02.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
01.02.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
01.02.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
01.02.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:3 «Данди» Данди
01.02.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
01.02.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 5:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Селтик Парк»
08.02.1969 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Арброт» Арброт
11.02.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
15.02.1969 «Арброт» Арброт 0:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
15.02.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
15.02.1969 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 3:3 «Клайд» Камбернолд
19.02.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
22.02.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 0:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
22.02.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Килмарнок, Стадион «Регби Парк»
01.03.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
01.03.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 5:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Фирилл Парк»
04.03.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
04.03.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
05.03.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
05.03.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
05.03.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
05.03.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:0 «Данди» Данди
05.03.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 3:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
05.03.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 7:1 «Арброт» Арброт
08.03.1969 «Данди» Данди 0:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
08.03.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
08.03.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
08.03.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго
08.03.1969 «Арброт» Арброт 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
08.03.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
08.03.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 3:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
08.03.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 4:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
08.03.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 6:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
10.03.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
11.03.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Арброт» Арброт
11.03.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
12.03.1969 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
12.03.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Данди» Данди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
15.03.1969 «Данди» Данди 0:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
15.03.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
15.03.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
15.03.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Абердин» Абердин
15.03.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:2 «Арброт» Арброт
15.03.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 1:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
15.03.1969 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:3 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
15.03.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Перт, Cтадион «Мьюиртон Парк»
15.03.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 6:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
18.03.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 3:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
18.03.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:1 «Арброт» Арброт
19.03.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 3:2 «Абердин» Абердин
22.03.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
22.03.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:4 «Данди» Данди
22.03.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:5 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
22.03.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:2 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
22.03.1969 «Арброт» Арброт 3:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
24.03.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
24.03.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Мортон» Гринок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
24.03.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 2:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
24.03.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
26.03.1969 «Данди» Данди 2:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
29.03.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ратерглен, Стадион «Шоуфилд Парк»
29.03.1969 «Данди» Данди 0:2 «Мортон» Гринок
29.03.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
29.03.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
29.03.1969 «Арброт» Арброт 1:2 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
29.03.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
29.03.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
29.03.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
29.03.1969 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
31.03.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 3:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
01.04.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго
02.04.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:1 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
02.04.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 6:3 «Мортон» Гринок
05.04.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Керколди, Cтадион «Старкс Парк»
05.04.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
05.04.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
05.04.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
05.04.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:1 «Арброт» Арброт
05.04.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
05.04.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 3:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
08.04.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:3 «Данди» Данди
09.04.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
09.04.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
09.04.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 5:2 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
12.04.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
12.04.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
12.04.1969 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 1:0 «Абердин» Абердин
12.04.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
12.04.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Арброт» Арброт Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
12.04.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 4:4 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
19.04.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
19.04.1969 «Арброт» Арброт 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
19.04.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
19.04.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
19.04.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
19.04.1969 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
19.04.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 2:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
19.04.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Мортон» Гринок
19.04.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 4:0 «Данди» Данди
21.04.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:2 «Селтик» Глазго
22.04.1969 «Данди» Данди 3:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
23.04.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
23.04.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин
23.04.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 4:0 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк
28.04.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:1 «Данди» Данди
28.04.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
28.04.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 2:4 «Мортон» Гринок
30.04.1969 «Арброт» Арброт 0:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
30.04.1969 «Данди» Данди 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
01.05.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 0:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
01.05.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт