Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Селтик» Глазго 34 27 3 4 96-33 57
2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 34 19 7 8 67-40 45
3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 34 19 6 9 65-40 44
4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 34 13 12 9 50-36 38
5 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 34 16 6 12 62-64 38
6 «Данди» Данди 34 15 6 13 49-44 36
7 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 34 13 10 11 62-57 36
8 «Абердин» Абердин 34 14 7 13 55-45 35
9 «Мортон» Гринок 34 13 9 12 52-52 35
10 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 34 15 5 14 45-45 35
11 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 34 11 10 13 49-51 32
12 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 34 12 8 14 59-64 32
13 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 34 11 9 14 50-62 31
14 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 34 12 6 16 37-52 30
15 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 34 8 9 17 39-54 25
16 «Клайд» Камбернолд 34 9 7 18 34-56 25
17 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 34 5 11 18 32-67 21
18 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 34 5 7 22 41-82 17
Дата Место проведения
30.08.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
30.08.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:1 «Мортон» Гринок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
30.08.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Данди» Данди
30.08.1969 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
30.08.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
30.08.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:3 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
30.08.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 2:2 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
30.08.1969 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
30.08.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 6:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
03.09.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 0:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
03.09.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эйрдри, Cтадион «Брумфилд Парк»
03.09.1969 «Данди» Данди 1:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
03.09.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
03.09.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
03.09.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
03.09.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
03.09.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:4 «Селтик» Глазго
03.09.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 5:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
06.09.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
06.09.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
06.09.1969 «Данди» Данди 1:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
06.09.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
06.09.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:1 «Селтик» Глазго
06.09.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 3:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Перт, Cтадион «Мьюиртон Парк»
06.09.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:4 «Абердин» Абердин
06.09.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 5:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
06.09.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 6:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
13.09.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:0 «Данди» Данди
13.09.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
13.09.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 1:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
13.09.1969 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
13.09.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 2:2 «Мортон» Гринок
13.09.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 4:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
13.09.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
13.09.1969 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 4:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
13.09.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 5:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
20.09.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго
20.09.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
20.09.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
20.09.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данфермлайн, Cтадион «Ист Энд Парк»
20.09.1969 «Данди» Данди 1:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
20.09.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
20.09.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 3:1 «Абердин» Абердин
20.09.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
20.09.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 4:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
27.09.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
27.09.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
27.09.1969 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
27.09.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
27.09.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Данди» Данди
27.09.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
27.09.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
27.09.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.09.1969 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
04.10.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Пейсли, Стадион «Сент-Миррен Парк»
04.10.1969 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
04.10.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
04.10.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
04.10.1969 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:2 «Абердин» Абердин
04.10.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
04.10.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
04.10.1969 «Данди» Данди 4:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
04.10.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 7:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
11.10.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
11.10.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
11.10.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
11.10.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
11.10.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
11.10.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:0 «Данди» Данди
11.10.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 3:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
11.10.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 3:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
11.10.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 3:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
18.10.1969 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эр, Стадион «Сомерсет Парк»
18.10.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
18.10.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
18.10.1969 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
18.10.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 4:0 «Мортон» Гринок
25.10.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 0:1 «Данди» Данди
25.10.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
25.10.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
25.10.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
25.10.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
25.10.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
25.10.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 3:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
29.10.1969 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
29.10.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго
29.10.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
01.11.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
01.11.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
01.11.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
01.11.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
01.11.1969 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:4 «Селтик» Глазго
01.11.1969 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
01.11.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Данди» Данди
01.11.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
01.11.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 3:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
05.11.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
08.11.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
08.11.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 0:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
08.11.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
08.11.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
08.11.1969 «Данди» Данди 1:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
08.11.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
08.11.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
08.11.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 2:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
08.11.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 5:2 «Мортон» Гринок
11.11.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
15.11.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:0 «Мортон» Гринок
15.11.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
15.11.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
15.11.1969 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
15.11.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:4 «Данди» Данди
15.11.1969 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
15.11.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Абердин» Абердин Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
15.11.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 4:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
15.11.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 5:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
22.11.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
22.11.1969 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
22.11.1969 «Данди» Данди 2:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
22.11.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 2:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
22.11.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 4:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
24.11.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 4:4 «Клайд» Камбернолд
25.11.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
29.11.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:2 «Абердин» Абердин
29.11.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
29.11.1969 «Данди» Данди 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
29.11.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
29.11.1969 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 2:3 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
29.11.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
01.12.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
02.12.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 4:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
06.12.1969 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
06.12.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Данди» Данди
06.12.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
06.12.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
06.12.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:2 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
06.12.1969 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
06.12.1969 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
10.12.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
10.12.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:3 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
13.12.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:4 «Селтик» Глазго
13.12.1969 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
13.12.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин
13.12.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
13.12.1969 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:2 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
13.12.1969 «Мортон» Гринок 2:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гринок, Стадион «Каппилоу Парк»
13.12.1969 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:3 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
16.12.1969 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
17.12.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 7:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
20.12.1969 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
20.12.1969 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Данди» Данди
20.12.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:1 «Мортон» Гринок
20.12.1969 «Абердин» Абердин 2:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
20.12.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
20.12.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 5:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
27.12.1969 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:1 «Абердин» Абердин
27.12.1969 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
27.12.1969 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
27.12.1969 «Данди» Данди 1:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
27.12.1969 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Мортон» Гринок
27.12.1969 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
27.12.1969 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
27.12.1969 «Селтик» Глазго 8:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
01.01.1970 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Истер Роуд»
01.01.1970 «Клайд» Камбернолд 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
01.01.1970 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:0 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
01.01.1970 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
01.01.1970 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
01.01.1970 «Данди» Данди 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
01.01.1970 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
01.01.1970 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
03.01.1970 «Селтик» Глазго 0:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
03.01.1970 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
03.01.1970 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
03.01.1970 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
03.01.1970 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
03.01.1970 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 4:1 «Данди» Данди
10.01.1970 «Мортон» Гринок 2:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
10.01.1970 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Данди, Cтадион «Тэннэдайс Парк»
10.01.1970 «Абердин» Абердин 5:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
17.01.1970 «Данди» Данди 0:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
17.01.1970 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Килмарнок, Стадион «Регби Парк»
17.01.1970 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
17.01.1970 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
17.01.1970 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
17.01.1970 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
17.01.1970 «Мортон» Гринок 3:2 «Абердин» Абердин
17.01.1970 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 4:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
17.01.1970 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 6:3 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
31.01.1970 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
31.01.1970 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
31.01.1970 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:4 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
31.01.1970 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
31.01.1970 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:3 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
31.01.1970 «Селтик» Глазго 3:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
31.01.1970 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 3:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
31.01.1970 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 3:2 «Данди» Данди
31.01.1970 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 5:4 «Мортон» Гринок
07.02.1970 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
07.02.1970 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 4:3 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
11.02.1970 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 3:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
14.02.1970 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 0:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
14.02.1970 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:3 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
16.02.1970 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:5 «Селтик» Глазго
16.02.1970 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:1 «Данди» Данди
21.02.1970 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
21.02.1970 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
21.02.1970 «Клайд» Камбернолд 2:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
25.02.1970 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
25.02.1970 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:1 «Данди» Данди
25.02.1970 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
25.02.1970 «Абердин» Абердин 1:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
25.02.1970 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
25.02.1970 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 4:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
28.02.1970 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Мотеруэлл, Стадион «Фир Парк»
28.02.1970 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:3 «Абердин» Абердин
28.02.1970 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:2 «Мортон» Гринок
28.02.1970 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
28.02.1970 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:3 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
28.02.1970 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
28.02.1970 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 3:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
28.02.1970 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:3 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
28.02.1970 «Селтик» Глазго 4:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
02.03.1970 «Абердин» Абердин 0:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
02.03.1970 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:0 «Мортон» Гринок
03.03.1970 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Клайд» Камбернолд
03.03.1970 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:3 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
04.03.1970 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
07.03.1970 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
07.03.1970 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
07.03.1970 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:1 «Данди» Данди
07.03.1970 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
07.03.1970 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
07.03.1970 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
07.03.1970 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
07.03.1970 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
09.03.1970 «Абердин» Абердин 0:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
10.03.1970 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:1 «Данди» Данди
10.03.1970 «Селтик» Глазго 4:0 «Мортон» Гринок
11.03.1970 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
11.03.1970 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
11.03.1970 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 3:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
14.03.1970 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
14.03.1970 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Фирилл Парк»
14.03.1970 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
14.03.1970 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
14.03.1970 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 3:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
18.03.1970 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
21.03.1970 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 0:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Керколди, Cтадион «Старкс Парк»
21.03.1970 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:1 «Мортон» Гринок
21.03.1970 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
21.03.1970 «Абердин» Абердин 2:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
21.03.1970 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
21.03.1970 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд
21.03.1970 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
21.03.1970 «Селтик» Глазго 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
21.03.1970 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:1 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
25.03.1970 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
25.03.1970 «Селтик» Глазго 1:2 «Абердин» Абердин
25.03.1970 «Данди» Данди 2:1 «Мортон» Гринок
25.03.1970 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
25.03.1970 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 2:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
25.03.1970 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 3:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
28.03.1970 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 0:0 «Селтик» Глазго Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
28.03.1970 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
28.03.1970 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
28.03.1970 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:1 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
28.03.1970 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:1 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
28.03.1970 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
28.03.1970 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:0 «Абердин» Абердин
28.03.1970 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
28.03.1970 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:2 «Данди» Данди
31.03.1970 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
01.04.1970 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 1:0 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
01.04.1970 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
01.04.1970 «Данди» Данди 4:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
04.04.1970 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:0 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
04.04.1970 «Абердин» Абердин 0:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Абердин, Стадион «Питтодри»
04.04.1970 «Данди» Данди 0:2 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
04.04.1970 «Мортон» Гринок 1:0 «Клайд» Камбернолд
04.04.1970 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:1 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
04.04.1970 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 2:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
04.04.1970 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 3:0 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн
04.04.1970 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 3:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди
04.04.1970 «Селтик» Глазго 6:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
06.04.1970 «Данди» Данди 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
06.04.1970 «Абердин» Абердин 2:2 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
08.04.1970 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри 0:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
08.04.1970 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Мортон» Гринок
10.04.1970 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 3:0 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт
11.04.1970 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок 1:0 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
11.04.1970 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Клайд» Камбернолд Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
13.04.1970 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 1:2 «Абердин» Абердин
13.04.1970 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 2:3 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли
13.04.1970 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 3:0 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр
14.04.1970 «Мортон» Гринок 4:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
18.04.1970 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:2 «Абердин» Абердин
18.04.1970 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:2 «Мортон» Гринок
18.04.1970 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:1 «Килмарнок» Килмарнок
18.04.1970 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:2 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург
18.04.1970 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:2 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри
18.04.1970 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:3 «Данди» Данди Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
18.04.1970 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 2:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго
18.04.1970 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго
18.04.1970 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 4:2 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди
22.04.1970 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:3 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн