Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Крылья Советов» Самара 34 22 7 5 53-19 73
2 «Анжи» Махачкала 34 22 5 7 60-22 71
3 «Тосно» Тосно 34 20 5 9 50-36 65
4 «Томь» Томск 34 18 10 6 57-34 64
5 «Оренбург» Оренбург 34 15 13 6 52-31 58
6 «Шинник» Ярославль 34 12 17 5 44-33 53
7 «Волгарь» Астрахань 34 13 13 8 48-39 52
8 «Енисей» Красноярск 34 11 9 14 39-42 42
9 «Тюмень» Тюмень 34 11 9 14 41-38 42
10 «Луч» Владивосток 34 11 9 14 40-46 42
11 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 34 11 9 14 35-46 42
12 «Сокол» Саратов 34 10 11 13 38-41 41
13 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 34 12 4 18 44-57 40
14 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 34 8 13 13 32-46 37
15 «Балтика» Калининград 34 8 13 13 25-37 37
16 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 34 9 8 17 28-50 35
17 «Химик» Дзержинск 34 7 6 21 35-59 27
18 «Сочи» Санкт-Петербург 34 2 7 25 18-63 13
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
06.07.2014 «Луч» Владивосток 1:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.2014 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Томь» Томск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
06.07.2014 «Енисей» Красноярск 1:2 «Сокол» Саратов Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
06.07.2014 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 2:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
06.07.2014 «Оренбург» Оренбург 2:2 «Тосно» Тосно Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
06.07.2014 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Балтика» Калининград Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
06.07.2014 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:2 «Тюмень» Тюмень Астрахань, Центральный стадион
06.07.2014 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
06.07.2014 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
2-й тур
12.07.2014 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
12.07.2014 «Томь» Томск 0:2 «Енисей» Красноярск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
12.07.2014 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
12.07.2014 «Тосно» Тосно 2:1 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
12.07.2014 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:3 «Луч» Владивосток Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
12.07.2014 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:4 «Оренбург» Оренбург Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
12.07.2014 «Сокол» Саратов 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
12.07.2014 «Анжи» Махачкала 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
12.07.2014 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 1:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Химки, Стадион «Родина»
3-й тур
19.07.2014 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Хабаровск, Стадион «Юность»
19.07.2014 «Луч» Владивосток 0:1 «Сокол» Саратов Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
19.07.2014 «Енисей» Красноярск 1:2 «Тосно» Тосно Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
19.07.2014 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 1:3 «Анжи» Махачкала Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
19.07.2014 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
19.07.2014 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:1 «Томь» Томск Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
19.07.2014 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
19.07.2014 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Астрахань, Центральный стадион
19.07.2014 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
4-й тур
27.07.2014 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 0:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
27.07.2014 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:0 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
27.07.2014 «Томь» Томск 3:1 «Луч» Владивосток Томск, Стадион «Труд»
27.07.2014 «Тосно» Тосно 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
27.07.2014 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:0 «Енисей» Красноярск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
27.07.2014 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
27.07.2014 «Балтика» Калининград 2:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
27.07.2014 «Сокол» Саратов 2:2 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
27.07.2014 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
5-й тур
03.08.2014 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2:3 «Томь» Томск Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
03.08.2014 «Луч» Владивосток 4:1 «Тосно» Тосно Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
03.08.2014 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
03.08.2014 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
03.08.2014 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 3:0 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
03.08.2014 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
03.08.2014 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:3 «Сокол» Саратов Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
03.08.2014 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Астрахань, Центральный стадион
04.08.2014 «Енисей» Красноярск 4:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
6-й тур
10.08.2014 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 1:0 «Сокол» Саратов Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.08.2014 «Томь» Томск 3:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
10.08.2014 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.08.2014 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:1 «Луч» Владивосток Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
10.08.2014 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
10.08.2014 «Тосно» Тосно 2:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
10.08.2014 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Енисей» Красноярск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
10.08.2014 «Анжи» Махачкала 5:1 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
10.08.2014 «Балтика» Калининград 2:2 «Оренбург» Оренбург Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
7-й тур
17.08.2014 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Хабаровск, Стадион «Юность»
17.08.2014 «Енисей» Красноярск 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
17.08.2014 «Луч» Владивосток 2:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
17.08.2014 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Балтика» Калининград Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
17.08.2014 «Оренбург» Оренбург 5:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
17.08.2014 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
17.08.2014 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:1 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Астрахань, Центральный стадион
17.08.2014 «Сокол» Саратов 1:1 «Томь» Томск Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
17.08.2014 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:2 «Тосно» Тосно Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
8-й тур
24.08.2014 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 0:4 «Томь» Томск Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.08.2014 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Луч» Владивосток Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
24.08.2014 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:2 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.08.2014 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
24.08.2014 «Тосно» Тосно 2:1 «Сокол» Саратов Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
24.08.2014 «Тюмень» Тюмень 3:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
24.08.2014 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Астрахань, Центральный стадион
24.08.2014 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
24.08.2014 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Енисей» Красноярск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
9-й тур
07.09.2014 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Хабаровск, Стадион «Юность»
07.09.2014 «Енисей» Красноярск 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
07.09.2014 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:0 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
07.09.2014 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
07.09.2014 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
07.09.2014 «Томь» Томск 2:2 «Тосно» Тосно Томск, Стадион «Труд»
07.09.2014 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
07.09.2014 «Сокол» Саратов 2:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
15.10.2014 «Луч» Владивосток 1:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
10-й тур
13.09.2014 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:2 «Сокол» Саратов Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
13.09.2014 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:2 «Томь» Томск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
13.09.2014 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
13.09.2014 «Оренбург» Оренбург 2:1 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
13.09.2014 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:4 «Крылья Советов» Самара Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
13.09.2014 «Тосно» Тосно 1:0 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
13.09.2014 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
13.09.2014 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:0 «Енисей» Красноярск Астрахань, Центральный стадион
13.09.2014 «Балтика» Калининград 1:2 «Луч» Владивосток Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
11-й тур
20.09.2014 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Хабаровск, Стадион «Юность»
20.09.2014 «Луч» Владивосток 1:3 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
20.09.2014 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
20.09.2014 «Енисей» Красноярск 1:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
20.09.2014 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
20.09.2014 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
20.09.2014 «Тосно» Тосно 1:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
20.09.2014 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
20.09.2014 «Сокол» Саратов 1:4 «Шинник» Ярославль Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
12-й тур
29.09.2014 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
29.09.2014 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 0:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
29.09.2014 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:1 «Тосно» Тосно Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
29.09.2014 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 6:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
29.09.2014 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Томь» Томск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
29.09.2014 «Анжи» Махачкала 3:0 «Сокол» Саратов Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
29.09.2014 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
29.09.2014 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:1 «Луч» Владивосток Астрахань, Центральный стадион
30.09.2014 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Енисей» Красноярск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
13-й тур
05.10.2014 «Луч» Владивосток 2:2 «Оренбург» Оренбург Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
05.10.2014 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
05.10.2014 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Томск, Стадион «Труд»
05.10.2014 «Енисей» Красноярск 3:1 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
05.10.2014 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
05.10.2014 «Тюмень» Тюмень 4:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
05.10.2014 «Тосно» Тосно 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
05.10.2014 «Сокол» Саратов 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.10.2014 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:3 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
14-й тур
11.10.2014 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Тосно» Тосно Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
11.10.2014 «Балтика» Калининград 1:2 «Томь» Томск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
11.10.2014 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 2:1 «Сокол» Саратов Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
11.10.2014 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:2 «Химик» Дзержинск Астрахань, Центральный стадион
11.10.2014 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
11.10.2014 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Луч» Владивосток Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
11.10.2014 «Енисей» Красноярск 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
11.10.2014 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 0:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Химки, Стадион «Родина»
11.10.2014 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
15-й тур
19.10.2014 «Луч» Владивосток 0:1 «Енисей» Красноярск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
19.10.2014 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 3:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
19.10.2014 «Крылья Советов» Самара 5:3 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
19.10.2014 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 3:1 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
19.10.2014 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:3 «Оренбург» Оренбург Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
19.10.2014 «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
19.10.2014 «Томь» Томск 1:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Томск, Стадион «Труд»
19.10.2014 «Тосно» Тосно 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
19.10.2014 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
16-й тур
25.10.2014 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:3 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
25.10.2014 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
25.10.2014 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 3:1 «Тосно» Тосно Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
25.10.2014 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:3 «Томь» Томск Астрахань, Центральный стадион
25.10.2014 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:1 «Сокол» Саратов Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
25.10.2014 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
25.10.2014 «Енисей» Красноярск 0:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
25.10.2014 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:2 «Луч» Владивосток Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
25.10.2014 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Химки, Стадион «Родина»
17-й тур
02.11.2014 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
02.11.2014 «Луч» Владивосток 1:1 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
02.11.2014 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Хабаровск, Стадион «Юность»
02.11.2014 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:3 «Енисей» Красноярск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
02.11.2014 «Сокол» Саратов 1:1 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.11.2014 «Томь» Томск 0:2 «Оренбург» Оренбург Томск, Стадион «Труд»
02.11.2014 «Тосно» Тосно 2:4 «Волгарь» Астрахань Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
02.11.2014 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
02.11.2014 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
18-й тур
08.11.2014 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 0:1 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
08.11.2014 «Балтика» Калининград 2:3 «Анжи» Махачкала Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
08.11.2014 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 1:5 «Шинник» Ярославль Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
08.11.2014 «Волгарь» Астрахань 2:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Астрахань, Центральный стадион
08.11.2014 «Оренбург» Оренбург 2:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
09.11.2014 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 1:3 «Тосно» Тосно Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
08.11.2014 «Енисей» Красноярск 0:3 «Томь» Томск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
08.11.2014 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:1 «Сокол» Саратов Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
08.11.2014 «Луч» Владивосток 1:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
19-й тур
14.11.2014 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.11.2014 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
14.11.2014 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
14.11.2014 «Сокол» Саратов 1:2 «Луч» Владивосток Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
14.11.2014 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Томск, Стадион «Труд»
14.11.2014 «Тосно» Тосно 3:1 «Енисей» Красноярск Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
14.11.2014 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:0 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
14.11.2014 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
14.11.2014 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
20-й тур
18.11.2014 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:2 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
18.11.2014 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:0 «Балтика» Калининград Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
18.11.2014 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:3 «Анжи» Махачкала Астрахань, Центральный стадион
18.11.2014 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
18.11.2014 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
18.11.2014 «Енисей» Красноярск 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
18.11.2014 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:2 «Тосно» Тосно Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
18.11.2014 «Луч» Владивосток 0:0 «Томь» Томск Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
18.11.2014 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 0:0 «Сокол» Саратов Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
21-й тур
22.11.2014 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
22.11.2014 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 2:3 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.11.2014 «Балтика» Калининград 0:0 «Волгарь» Астрахань Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
22.11.2014 «Сокол» Саратов 1:2 «Химик» Дзержинск Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
22.11.2014 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
21.11.2014 «Тосно» Тосно 2:1 «Луч» Владивосток Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
22.11.2014 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
22.11.2014 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 0:0 «Енисей» Красноярск Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
22.11.2014 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
22-й тур
14.03.2015 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:2 «Тосно» Тосно Крымск, СК «Гигант»
14.03.2015 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Астрахань, Центральный стадион
14.03.2015 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:0 «Балтика» Калининград Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
14.03.2015 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
14.03.2015 «Енисей» Красноярск 2:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Красноярск, Манеж «Футбол-Арена «Енисей»
14.03.2015 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
14.03.2015 «Луч» Владивосток 1:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
14.03.2015 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:0 «Томь» Томск Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
14.03.2015 «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
23-й тур
18.03.2015 «Анжи» Махачкала 5:1 «Енисей» Красноярск Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
18.03.2015 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
18.03.2015 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:1 «Оренбург» Оренбург Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
18.03.2015 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 2:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Химки, Стадион «Родина»
18.03.2015 «Томь» Томск 2:1 «Сокол» Саратов Красноярск, Манеж «Футбол-Арена «Енисей»
18.03.2015 «Тосно» Тосно 3:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
18.03.2015 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
18.03.2015 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:0 «Луч» Владивосток Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
18.03.2015 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
24-й тур
22.03.2015 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:2 «Тюмень» Тюмень Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
22.03.2015 «Оренбург» Оренбург 3:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
22.03.2015 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
22.03.2015 «Енисей» Красноярск 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Красноярск, Манеж «Футбол-Арена «Енисей»
22.03.2015 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
22.03.2015 «Луч» Владивосток 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
22.03.2015 «Сокол» Саратов 1:2 «Тосно» Тосно Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
22.03.2015 «Томь» Томск 2:2 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Томск, Стадион «Труд»
22.03.2015 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 0:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Крымск, СК «Гигант»
25-й тур
29.03.2015 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Луч» Владивосток Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
29.03.2015 «Балтика» Калининград 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
29.03.2015 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 3:2 «Енисей» Красноярск Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
29.03.2015 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 0:0 «Оренбург» Оренбург Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
29.03.2015 «Волгарь» Астрахань 3:0 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Астрахань, Центральный стадион
29.03.2015 «Тосно» Тосно 0:1 «Томь» Томск Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
29.03.2015 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:0 «Сокол» Саратов Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
29.03.2015 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск 1:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Новосибирск, Стадион «Заря»
29.03.2015 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
26-й тур
05.04.2015 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
05.04.2015 «Луч» Владивосток 1:1 «Балтика» Калининград Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
05.04.2015 «Сокол» Саратов 0:2 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.04.2015 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Томск, Стадион «Труд»
05.04.2015 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Крымск, СК «Гигант»
05.04.2015 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
05.04.2015 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск -:+ «Тосно» Тосно Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
06.04.2015 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Оренбург» Оренбург Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
05.04.2015 «Енисей» Красноярск 2:3 «Волгарь» Астрахань Красноярск, Манеж «Футбол-Арена «Енисей»
27-й тур
12.04.2015 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
12.04.2015 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
12.04.2015 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Астрахань, Центральный стадион
12.04.2015 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 2:1 «Луч» Владивосток Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
12.04.2015 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 2:0 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
12.04.2015 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:1 «Енисей» Красноярск Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
12.04.2015 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:1 «Тосно» Тосно Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
12.04.2015 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск 1:1 «Томь» Томск Новосибирск, Манеж «Заря»
12.04.2015 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:2 «Сокол» Саратов Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
28-й тур
19.04.2015 «Тюмень» Тюмень 5:1 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
19.04.2015 «Енисей» Красноярск 3:1 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Красноярск, Манеж «Футбол-Арена «Енисей»
19.04.2015 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Оренбург» Оренбург Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
19.04.2015 «Луч» Владивосток 2:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
19.04.2015 «Тосно» Тосно 2:0 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
19.04.2015 «Томь» Томск 4:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Томск, Стадион «Труд»
19.04.2015 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 2:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Крымск, СК «Гигант»
19.04.2015 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:0 «Балтика» Калининград Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
19.04.2015 «Сокол» Саратов 2:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
29-й тур
25.04.2015 «Анжи» Махачкала 6:0 «Томь» Томск Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
25.04.2015 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Сокол» Саратов Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
25.04.2015 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 2:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
25.04.2015 «Волгарь» Астрахань 4:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Астрахань, Центральный стадион
25.04.2015 «Оренбург» Оренбург 0:2 «Луч» Владивосток Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
25.04.2015 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 1:0 «Енисей» Красноярск Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
25.04.2015 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:4 «Крылья Советов» Самара Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
25.04.2015 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск 1:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
25.04.2015 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Тосно» Тосно Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
30-й тур
03.05.2015 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
03.05.2015 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «Енисей» Красноярск Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
03.05.2015 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск 1:3 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
03.05.2015 «Луч» Владивосток 2:0 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
03.05.2015 «Тосно» Тосно 1:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
03.05.2015 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 1:3 «Оренбург» Оренбург Хабаровск, Стадион «Юность»
03.05.2015 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:3 «Волгарь» Астрахань Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
03.05.2015 «Сокол» Саратов 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
03.05.2015 «Томь» Томск 0:1 «Балтика» Калининград Томск, Стадион «Труд»
31-й тур
10.05.2015 «Анжи» Махачкала 3:1 «Тюмень» Тюмень Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
10.05.2015 «Балтика» Калининград 0:2 «Тосно» Тосно Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
10.05.2015 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 0:5 «Томь» Томск Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
10.05.2015 «Волгарь» Астрахань 1:1 «Сокол» Саратов Астрахань, Центральный стадион
10.05.2015 «Оренбург» Оренбург 2:0 «Химик» Дзержинск Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
11.05.2015 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
10.05.2015 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 0:3 «Крылья Советов» Самара Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
10.05.2015 «Енисей» Красноярск 2:0 «Луч» Владивосток Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
10.05.2015 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:0 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
32-й тур
16.05.2015 «Тюмень» Тюмень 3:0 «Балтика» Калининград Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
16.05.2015 «Луч» Владивосток 0:5 «Крылья Советов» Самара Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
16.05.2015 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск 0:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
16.05.2015 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
16.05.2015 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 3:1 «Енисей» Красноярск Хабаровск, Стадион «Юность»
16.05.2015 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:1 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
16.05.2015 «Сокол» Саратов 2:2 «Оренбург» Оренбург Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
16.05.2015 «Томь» Томск 2:2 «Волгарь» Астрахань Томск, Стадион «Труд»
16.05.2015 «Тосно» Тосно 1:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
33-й тур
24.05.2015 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
24.05.2015 «Балтика» Калининград 1:0 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
24.05.2015 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 1:2 «Тюмень» Тюмень Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
24.05.2015 «Волгарь» Астрахань 0:0 «Тосно» Тосно Астрахань, Центральный стадион
24.05.2015 «Оренбург» Оренбург 1:1 «Томь» Томск Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
24.05.2015 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Сокол» Саратов Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
24.05.2015 «Енисей» Красноярск 3:1 «Химик» Дзержинск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
24.05.2015 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 2:1 «Луч» Владивосток Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
24.05.2015 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:0 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
34-й тур
30.05.2015 «Новосибирск» Новосибирск 4:3 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.05.2015 «Балтика» Калининград 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
30.05.2015 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 0:3 «Анжи» Махачкала Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
30.05.2015 «СКА-Хабаровск» Хабаровск 0:0 «Луч» Владивосток Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
30.05.2015 «Химик» Дзержинск 0:3 «Крылья Советов» Самара Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
30.05.2015 «Сокол» Саратов 0:0 «Енисей» Красноярск Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
30.05.2015 «Томь» Томск 5:1 «Динамо СПб» Санкт-Петербург Томск, Стадион «Труд»
30.05.2015 «Тосно» Тосно 0:2 «Оренбург» Оренбург Тихвин, Стадион «Кировец»
30.05.2015 «Тюмень» Тюмень 0:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»