Войти
Дата Место проведения
Первый предварительный раунд
11.05.1935 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:3 «Опель-06» Рюссельсхайм
Первый раунд
01.09.1935 «Айнтрахт» Бад-Кройцнах 0:1 «Вальдхоф-07» Мангейм Бад-Кройцнах
01.09.1935 «Мазовия» Элк 7:3 «Тислитер» Тильзит Элк
01.09.1935 «Штеттинер» Штеттин 0:1 «Минерва-93» Берлин Штеттин
01.09.1935 «Форвёртс-Разеншпорт» Глайвиц 9:1 «Бреслауэр-06» Бреслау Глайвиц
01.09.1935 «Форвёртс» Бреслау 3:1 «Харта» Харта Бреслау
01.09.1935 «Дрезден-01» Дрезден 6:1 «Клеттендорф-33» Клеттендорф Дрезден
01.09.1935 «Гёттинген-07» Гёттинген 1:5 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен Гёттинген
01.09.1935 «1. Реклингхаузер ШФ Унион» Рекклингхаузен 0:5 «Бенрат-06» Дюссельдорф Рекклингхаузен
01.09.1935 «Спортринг-33» Гефельсберг 2:5 «Кёльн-04» Кёльн Гефельсберг
01.09.1935 «Хамборн-07» Дуйсбург 1:2 «Хертен-12» Хертен Дуйсбург
01.09.1935 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 5:0 «Кёльнер-1899» Кёльн Дюссельдорф
01.09.1935 «Кёльнер» Кёльн 3:4 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер Кёльн
01.09.1935 «Ханау-93» Ханау-ам-Майн 5:1 «Айнтрахт» Виндеккен Ханау-ам-Майн
01.09.1935 «Кассель-Ротхендитмонд-06» Кассель 2:1 «Фёникс» Людвигсхафен-ам-Райн Кассель
01.09.1935 «1. Лейпцигер ШК Посейдон» Лейпциг 1:2 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг Лейпциг
01.09.1935 «Биттерфельд» Биттерфельд 1:2 «Герта» Берлин Биттерфельд-Вольфен
01.09.1935 «Мерзебург-99» Мерзебург 2:4 «ПСВ Хемниц» Хемниц Мерзебург
01.09.1935 «Хольштайн» Киль 7:1 «Нординг» Штеттин Киль, Стадион «Хольштайн»
01.09.1935 «Виктория» Гамбург 1:2 «Беролина-01» Берлин Гамбург
01.09.1935 «Аймсбюттелер» Гамбург 7:0 «Гамбург-Аймсбюттелер» Гамбург Локштедт
01.09.1935 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 6:3 «Рейхсбан» Берлин Брауншвайг
01.09.1935 «Вердер-1899» Бремен 4:5 «Гамбургер» Гамбург Бремен, Стадион «Бремер арена»
01.09.1935 «Германия-09» Фульда 1:5 «Фюрт» Фюрт Фульда
01.09.1935 «Ворматия-08» Вормс 3:0 «Эгельсбах-1903» Эгельсбах Вормс
01.09.1935 «Мангейм» Мангейм 5:3 «Хомбург» Хомбург Мангейм
01.09.1935 «Бреттен-1908» Бреттен 1:3 «Фрайбургер» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау Бреттен
01.09.1935 «Карлсруэр» Карлсруэ 0:1 «Фойербах-1898» Штутгарт Карлсруэ
01.09.1935 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 3:4 «Аугсбург» Аугсбург Штутгарт
01.09.1935 «Швайнфурт-1905» Швайнфурт 4:0 «Штайнах-08» Штайнах Швайнфурт
01.09.1935 «Ульмер-1894» Ульм 5:4 «Бавария» Мюнхен Ульм
01.09.1935 «Эльстербергер» Эльстерберг 4:4 «1. СВ Йена» Йена Эльстерберг
08.09.1935 «1. СВ Йена» Йена 4:2 «Эльстербергер» Эльстерберг Йена
Второй раунд
22.09.1935 «Кёнигсберг» Кёнигсберг 0:1 «Мазовия» Элк Кёнигсберг
22.09.1935 «Беролина-01» Берлин 3:2 «Форвёртс-Разеншпорт» Глайвиц Берлин
22.09.1935 «Форвёртс» Бреслау 2:4 «Минерва-93» Берлин Бреслау
22.09.1935 «Дрезден-01» Дрезден 1:0 «Герта» Берлин Дрезден
22.09.1935 «ПСВ Хемниц» Хемниц 4:2 «Швайнфурт-1905» Швайнфурт Хемниц
22.09.1935 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 1:4 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф Гамбург
22.09.1935 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 7:0 «1. СВ Йена» Йена Брауншвайг, Городской стадион «ан дер Хамбургер Штрассе»
22.09.1935 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 4:3 «Хольштайн» Киль Ганновер
22.09.1935 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен 8:0 «Кассель-Ротхендитмонд-06» Кассель Гельзенкирхен
22.09.1935 «Хертен-12» Хертен 1:4 «Ханау-93» Ханау-ам-Майн Хертен
22.09.1935 «Бенрат-06» Дюссельдорф 5:3 «Аймсбюттелер» Гамбург Дюссельдорф
22.09.1935 «Кёльн-04» Кёльн 0:2 «Фюрт» Фюрт Кёльн, Стадион «Шпортпарк Хёэнберг»
22.09.1935 «Вальдхоф-07» Мангейм 5:1 «Ворматия-08» Вормс Мангейм
22.09.1935 «Фрайбургер» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 3:0 «Фойербах-1898» Штутгарт Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау, «Мёслештадион»
22.09.1935 «Аугсбург» Аугсбург 2:3 «Мангейм» Мангейм Аугсбург
22.09.1935 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 8:0 «Ульмер-1894» Ульм Нюрнберг
1/8 финала
27.10.1935 «Минерва-93» Берлин 4:2 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг Берлин, Стадион «Почтовый»
27.10.1935 «Дрезден-01» Дрезден 2:1 «Мазовия» Элк Дрезден
27.10.1935 «ПСВ Хемниц» Хемниц 1:3 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг Хемниц
27.10.1935 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:6 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен Ганновер, Стадион «Гинденбург-Кампфбан»
27.10.1935 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:3 «Вальдхоф-07» Мангейм Дюссельдорф
27.10.1935 «Ханау-93» Ханау-ам-Майн 5:1 «Беролина-01» Берлин Ханау-ам-Майн
27.10.1935 «Фюрт» Фюрт 2:3 «Фрайбургер» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау Фюрт, Стадион «Шпортплац Ронхофер»
03.11.1935 «Мангейм» Мангейм 2:3 «Бенрат-06» Дюссельдорф Мангейм
1/4 финала
10.11.1935 «Бенрат-06» Дюссельдорф 1:4 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен Дюссельдорф, «Райнштадион»
10.11.1935 «Вальдхоф-07» Мангейм 1:0 «Дрезден-01» Дрезден Мангейм
10.11.1935 «Фрайбургер» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 2:1 «Ханау-93» Ханау-ам-Майн Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау, «Мёслештадион»
10.11.1935 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 4:1 «Минерва-93» Берлин Нюрнберг
1/2 финала
24.11.1935 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен 6:2 «Фрайбургер» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау Дортмунд
24.11.1935 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 1:0 «Вальдхоф-07» Мангейм Нюрнберг
Финал
08.12.1935 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:0 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен Дюссельдорф