Войти
Дата Место проведения
1-й квалификационный раунд
1956 «Ауфбау» Вольгаст 2:1 «Турбине» Нойбранденбург
1956 «Форвёртс» Пренцлау 0:1 «Айнхайт» Грайфсвальд
1956 «Эмпор» Анклам 5:1 «Мотор» Штральзунд
1956 «Айнхайт» Гриммен 4:2 «Шталь» Торгелов
1956 «Трактор» Бург-Штаргард 2:0 «Локомотиве» Штральзунд
1956 «Трактор» Францбург 3:2 «Трактор» Зиденболлентин
1956 «Эмпор» Фридланд 0:6 «Мотор-Варноввефт» Росток
1956 «Трактор» Францбург 1:3 «Мотор» Росток
1956 «Ауфбау» Бойценбург 1:4 «Мотор» Висмар
1956 «Айнхайт» Росток 2:1 «Форшритт» Нойштадт-Глеве
1956 «Трактор» Шверин 5:0 «Ауфбау» Росток
1956 «Трактор» Домзюль 1:9 «Айнхайт» Висмар
1956 «Мотор» Ратенов 1:6 «Динамо» Шверин
1956 «Трактор» Путлиц 1:3 «Трактор» Шверин
1956 «Айнхайт» Остербург 5:3 «Эмпор» Грабов
1956 «Трактор» Дисдорф 0:7 «Локомотиве» Виттенберге
1956 «Мотор» Виттенберге 3:4 «Мотор-Зюд» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле
1956 «Айнхайт» Вольмирштедт 8:0 «Эмпор» Виттенберге
1956 «Мотор» Мёгелин 4:1 «Лихтенберг-47» Берлин
1956 «Мотор» Хальденслебен 1:3 «Шталь» Тале
1956 «Хеми» Виттенберг-Лютерштадт 2:5 «Айнхайт» Бург
1956 «Активист» Зондерсхаузен 0:2 «Динамо» Лютерштадт-Айслебен
1956 «Шталь-Вальцверк» Хетштедт 3:0 «Эмпор» Хальберштадт
1956 «Мотор» Шёнебек 2:3 «Хеми» Греппин
1956 «Айнхайт» Цербст 0:7 «Хеми» Биттерфельд
1956 «Тройенбрицен» Тройенбрицен 0:1 «Лок Шёневайде» Берлин
1956 «Мотор» Одерберг 4:2 «Беролина-Штралау» Берлин
1956 «Ауфбау» Финовфурт 2:5 «Хоэншёнхаузен» Берлин
1956 «Унион» Фюрстенвальде 2:3 «Мотор» Берлин
1956 «Ваккер» Лихтенберг +:- «Шталь» Хеннигсдорф
1956 «Мотор» Легебрух 2:1 «Мотор Обершпрее» Берлин
1956 «Мотор Панков» 2:3 «Эмпор» Цоссен
1956 «Мотор Остенд» Шёнайхе 1:6 «Ауфбау» Рюдерсдорф
1956 «Лок Бау Унион Буххольц» Берлин 3:2 «Шталь» Сталинштадт
1956 «Локомотиве» Франкфурт-на-Одере 5:4 «Форвёртс» Котбус
1956 «Форшритт» Котбус 2:3 «Динамо» Франкфурт-на-Одере
1956 «Гросс» Грос-Линдов 1:4 «Локомотиве» Котбус
1956 «Шталь» Фердинандсхоф +:- «Айнхайт» Франкфурт-на-Одере
1956 «Хеми» Вайсвассер 2:3 «Мотор» Баутцен
1956 «Активист» Лаубуш 3:1 «Шталь» Фрайталь
1956 «Ноймаркт-Галле» Галле 0:2 ДХфК Лейпциг
1956 «Трактор» Тауха 2:3 «Мотор» Галле
1956 «Турбине» Галле 0:1 «Ротатион-Зюдвест» Лейпциг
1956 «Мотор Вест» Лейпциг 1:3 «Эмпор» Галле
1956 «Хеми Буна Шкопау» Мерзебург 5:1 «Цвенкау» Цвенкау
1956 «Шталь» Брандис 0:2 «Шталь» Риза
1956 «Ауфбау» Хойерсверда 2:5 «Динамо» Дрезден
1956 «Мотор» Ломмач 1:4 «Мотор» Лауххаммер
1956 «Хеми» Косвиг 1:2 «Хеми» Шварцхайде
1956 «Айнхайт» Бад-Лангензальца 2:0 «Активист» Тифенорт
1956 «Мотор» Шмалькальден 8:2 «Мотор» Айзенах
1956 «Мотор-Мите» Зуль 2:1 «Мотор-Норд» Эрфурт
1956 «Мотор» Гота 1:2 «Мотор» Файльсдорф
1956 «Форшритт» Гешвенда 0:6 «Лок» Веймар
1956 «Мотор» Рудислебен 3:2 «Хеми» Лауша
1956 «Форшритт» Пёснек 1:3 «Мотор» Зоннеберг
1956 «Эмпор» Йена 2:1 «Мотор» Штайнах
1956 «Эмпор» Эрфурт 2:3 «Хеми» Йена
1956 «Хеми» Кала 0:2 «Мотор» Зоннеберг
1956 «Мотор» Нойштадт-на-Орле 2:1 «Айнхайт Митте» Эрфурт
1956 «Хеми» Апольда 6:0 «Трактор» Фрисниц
1956 «Форшритт» Эльсниц 3:2 «Шталь» Зильбиц
1956 «Висмут» Плауэн 2:1 «Форшритт» Харта
1956 «Ауфбау» Тойма 0:9 «Хеми» Эльстерберг
1956 «Активист «Карл Маркс» Цвиккау 5:1 «Ауфбау» Майссен
1956 «Мотор» Дёбельн 4:2 «Мотор» Чопау
1956 «Шталь» Грёдиц 2:0 «Шталь» Лугау
1956 «Эмпор Табак» Дрезден 4:0 «Мотор-Вест» Карл-Маркс-Штадт
1956 «Активист» Борна 1:1 «Хеми» Лойна
1956 «Хеми» Лойна 4:2 «Активист» Борна
2-й квалификационный раунд
1956 «Мотор-Зюд» Лейпциг 6:1 «Мотор» Легебрух
1956 «Мотор-Варноввефт» Росток 10:3 «Эмпор» Анклам
1956 «Лок» Веймар 4:0 «Эмпор» Галле
1956 «Ротатион-Зюдвест» Лейпциг 1:4 «Хеми Буна Шкопау» Мерзебург
1956 «Динамо» Франкфурт-на-Одере 3:2 «Лок Бау Унион Буххольц» Берлин
1956 «Ауфбау» Рюдерсдорф 4:2 «Ваккер-Лихтенберг» Берлин
1956 «Локомотиве» Котбус 2:3 «Шталь» Грёдиц
1956 «Шталь» Фердинандсхоф 2:6 «Эмпор Табак» Дрезден
1956 «Мотор» Лауххаммер 2:4 «Мотор» Дёбельн
1956 «Хеми» Шварцхайде 2:3 «Мотор» Баутцен
1956 «Мотор» Висмар 4:2 «Трактор» Шверин
1956 «Динамо» Шверин 2:1 «Айнхайт» Росток
1956 «Трактор» Шверин 1:6 «Айнхайт» Остербург
1956 «Локомотиве» Виттенберге 5:2 «Айнхайт» Вольмирштедт
1956 «Висмут» Плауэн 4:0 «Мотор-Мите» Зуль
1956 «Эмпор» Цоссен 1:2 «Лок Шёневайде» Берлин
1956 «Мотор» Росток 4:1 «Трактор» Бург-Штаргард
1956 «Айнхайт» Висмар 6:0 «Трактор» Францберг
1956 «Мотор» Зоннеберг 5:2 «Мотор» Рудислебен
1956 «Мотор» Зоннеберг 0:1 «Висмут» Шнеберг
1956 «Мотор» Файльсдорф 2:3 «Висмут» Ауэрбах
1956 «Динамо» Дрезден 0:1 «Активист «Карл Маркс» Цвиккау
1956 «Шталь» Риза 3:2 «Активист» Лаубуш
1956 ДХфК Лейпциг 9:2 «Шталь-Вальцверк» Хетштедт
1956 «Айнхайт» Грайфсвальд 6:1 «Ауфбау» Вольгаст
1956 «Мотор» Галле 1:3 «Мотор» Нойштадт-на-Орле
1956 «Хеми» Йена 4:2 «Мотор» Шмалькальден
1956 «Хоэншёнхаузен» Берлин 5:0 «Мотор» Одерберг
1956 «Мотор» Берлин 0:2 «Локомотиве» Франкфурт-на-Одере
1956 «Айнхайт» Бург 11:1 «Мотор» Мёгелин
1956 «Айнхайт» Гриммен 1:5 «Хеми» Биттерфельд
1956 «Шталь» Тале 4:1 «Айнхайт» Бад-Лангензальца
1956 «Динамо» Лютерштадт-Айслебен 3:2 «Шталь Липпендорф» Нойкирич
1956 «Хеми» Гриппен 4:0 «Хеми» Апольда
1956 «Хеми» Лойна 6:1 «Эмпор» Йена
1956 «Хеми» Эльстерберг 0:0 «Форшритт» Эльсниц
1956 «Форшритт» Эльсниц 2:1 «Хеми» Эльстерберг
Первый раунд
29.07.1956 «Локомотиве» Франкфурт-на-Одере 4:3 «Ауфбау» Гросрешен
29.07.1956 «Мотор» Росток 1:4 «Лок» Штендаль
29.07.1956 «Динамо» Шверин 1:7 «Форвёртс» Берлин
29.07.1956 «Мотор-Варноввефт» Росток 0:3 «Хеми Агфа Вольфен» Вольфен
29.07.1956 «Айнхайт» Грайфсвальд 0:0 «Эмпор» Росток
08.1956 «Эмпор» Росток 3:1 «Айнхайт» Грайфсвальд
29.07.1956 «Айнхайт» Остербург 2:3 «Мотор» Дессау
29.07.1956 «Айнхайт» Висмар 5:1 «Лок Шёневайде» Берлин
29.07.1956 «Локомотиве» Виттенберге 2:4 «Мотор Митте» Магдебург
29.07.1956 «Мотор-Зюд» Бранденбург-на-Хафеле 2:5 «Ротацион» Лейпциг
29.07.1956 «Айнхайт» Бург 2:4 «Турбине» Галле
29.07.1956 «Хеми» Биттерфельд 2:3 «Висмут» Карл-Маркс-Штадт
29.07.1956 «Шталь» Тале 1:3 «Турбине» Эрфурт
29.07.1956 «Динамо» Лютерштадт-Айслебен 0:3 «Мотор» Цвиккау
29.07.1956 «Хеми» Греппин 6:1 «Мотор-Вест» Нордхаузен
29.07.1956 «Хеми Буна Шкопау» Мерзебург 0:5 «Айнхайт» Дрезден
29.07.1956 «Хоэншёнхаузен» Берлин +:- «Виссеншафт» Галле
29.07.1956 «Ауфбау» Рюдерсдорф 1:10 «Активист» Бриске
29.07.1956 «Динамо» Франкфурт-на-Одере 0:3 «Ротацион» Потсдам
29.07.1956 «Хеми» Йена 4:2 «Висмут» Ауэрбах
29.07.1956 ДХфК Лейпциг 3:1 «Активист «Карл Маркс» Цвиккау
29.07.1956 «Шталь» Грёдиц 2:0 «Хеми» Глаухау
29.07.1956 «Эмпор Табак» Дрезден 5:0 «Эмпор» Вурцен
29.07.1956 «Мотор» Баутцен 3:0 «Мотор Митте» Карл-Маркс-Штадт
29.07.1956 «Мотор» Дёбельн 0:2 «Хеми» Цайц
29.07.1956 «Шталь» Риза 2:6 «Фортшритт» Меране
29.07.1956 «Хеми» Лойна 0:1 «Фортшритт» Вайсенфельс
29.07.1956 «Мотор» Нойштадт-на-Орле 1:1 «Висмут» Шнеберг
08.1956 «Висмут» Шнеберг в:п «Мотор» Нойштадт-на-Орле
29.07.1956 «Лок» Веймар 0:1 «Локомотиве» Лейпциг
29.07.1956 «Висмут» Плауэн 3:4 «Мотор» Йена
29.07.1956 «Мотор» Зоннеберг 3:2 «Висмут» Гера
29.07.1956 «Форшритт» Эльсниц 1:5 «Мотор» Альтенбург
29.07.1956 «Мотор» Висмар 1:3 «Динамо» Берлин
Второй раунд
08.11.1956 «Висмут» Шнеберг 0:6 «Эмпор» Росток
08.11.1956 «Мотор» Дессау 4:2 «Мотор» Зоннеберг
08.11.1956 «Турбине» Галле 8:0 «Айнхайт» Висмар
08.11.1956 «Фортшритт» Вайсенфельс 2:0 «Хеми» Греппин
08.11.1956 «Мотор Митте» Магдебург 8:0 «Локомотиве» Франкфурт-на-Одере
08.11.1956 «Лок» Штендаль 1:0 «Хоэншёнхаузен» Берлин
08.11.1956 «Хеми» Цайц 6:3 «Шталь» Грёдиц
08.11.1956 «Айнхайт» Дрезден 6:2 «Хеми» Йена
08.11.1956 «Форвёртс» Берлин 7:0 «Эмпор Табак» Дрезден
08.11.1956 «Мотор» Альтенбург 4:1 «Мотор» Баутцен
08.11.1956 «Ротацион» Лейпциг 3:3 «Висмут» Карл-Маркс-Штадт
21.11.1956 «Висмут» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 2:0 «Ротацион» Лейпциг
08.11.1956 «Динамо» Берлин 6:2 «Фортшритт» Меране
08.11.1956 «Ротацион» Потсдам 1:2 «Турбине» Эрфурт
08.11.1956 «Хеми Агфа Вольфен» Вольфен 3:1 ДХфК Лейпциг
08.11.1956 «Активист» Бриске 3:2 «Мотор» Йена
08.11.1956 «Локомотиве» Лейпциг 3:0 «Мотор» Цвиккау
1/8 финала
25.11.1956 «Эмпор» Росток 0:1 «Активист» Бриске
25.11.1956 «Мотор» Дессау 2:3 «Хеми» Цайц
25.11.1956 «Мотор» Альтенбург 0:3 «Форвёртс» Берлин
25.11.1956 «Мотор Митте» Магдебург 1:2 «Турбине» Галле
25.11.1956 «Лок» Штендаль 1:3 «Айнхайт» Дрезден
25.11.1956 «Висмут» Карл-Маркс-Штадт 8:0 «Динамо» Берлин
25.11.1956 «Турбине» Эрфурт 3:1 «Фортшритт» Вайсенфельс
25.11.1956 «Локомотиве» Лейпциг 1:2 «Хеми Агфа Вольфен» Вольфен
1/4 финала
02.12.1956 «Хеми Агфа Вольфен» Вольфен 1:2 «Форвёртс» Берлин
02.12.1956 «Турбине» Галле 4:3 «Активист» Бриске
02.12.1956 «Хеми» Цайц 1:2 «Висмут» Карл-Маркс-Штадт
02.12.1956 «Турбине» Эрфурт 6:3 «Айнхайт» Дрезден
1/2 финала
09.12.1956 «Форвёртс» Берлин 2:0 «Висмут» Карл-Маркс-Штадт
09.12.1956 «Турбине» Эрфурт 1:1 «Турбине» Галле
12.12.1956 «Турбине» Галле 5:0 «Турбине» Эрфурт
Финал
16.12.1956 «Турбине» Галле 2:1 «Форвёртс» Берлин Магдебург