Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/32 финала
12.06.2013 «Олайне» Олайне 4:0 «Рига Юнайтед» Рига Олайне
14.06.2013 ЮДФС «Альбертс» Рига 2:1 «Плявиняс» Плявиняс Рига
15.06.2013 «Смилтене» Смилтене 1:3 «Прейли-БЯСШ» Прейли Смилтене
15.06.2013 «Калупе» Калупе 0:2 «Упесциемс» Упесциемс Даугавпилс, Стадион «Эспланада» (Черемушки)
16.06.2013 «Озолниеки» Озолниеки 0:2 «Гробиня» Гробиня Озолниеки
20.06.2013 «Динамо» Рига 2:0 «Кулдигаc-НСС» Кулдига Рига
22.06.2013 «Царникава» Царникава 3:6 «Рита-Лерона» Рига Царникава
22.06.2013 «Мариенбург» Рига 1:3 «Добеле» Добеле Рига
1/16 финала
05.07.2013 «Упесциемс» Упесциемс 0:4 «Даугава» Даугавпилс
05.07.2013 «Ринужи» Рига 1:6 «Елгава» Елгава
05.07.2013 «Балви» Балви 0:3 ЮДФС «Альбертс» Рига
06.07.2013 «Тракторс» Рига 0:8 «Илукстес-КСШ» Илуксте
06.07.2013 «Гробиня» Гробиня 0:8 «Даугава» Рига
06.07.2013 «Ауда» Кекава 0:2 «Валмиерас-БСС» Валмиера
06.07.2013 «Резекне-ДЮСШ» Резекне 0:1 «Юрмала» Юрмала
06.07.2013 «Олайне» Олайне 0:1 «СФК-Варавиксне» Лиепая
06.07.2013 РФШ Рига 1:0 «МЕТТА-ЛУ» Рига
07.07.2013 «Гулбене» Гулбене 4:1 «Динамо» Рига
07.07.2013 «Добеле» Добеле 0:3 «Спартак» Юрмала
07.07.2013 ДФЦ «Даугава» Даугавпилс 5:3 «Рита-Лерона» Рига
07.07.2013 «Екабпилс-ЕСК» Екабпилс 0:1 «Тукумс-2000» Тукумс
07.07.2013 «Альбертс» Царникава 1:8 «Сконто» Рига
07.07.2013 «Салдус-Броцены» Салдус 0:6 «Вентспилс» Вентспилс
14.07.2013 «Прейли-БЯСШ» Прейли 2:11 «Металлург» Лиепая
1/8 финала
19.07.2013 «Спартак» Юрмала 2:4 «Металлург» Лиепая Юрмала
20.07.2013 «СФК-Варавиксне» Лиепая 2:3 «Гулбене» Гулбене Лиепая
20.07.2013 «Тукумс-2000» Тукумс 0:5 «Юрмала» Юрмала Тукумс
21.07.2013 «Елгава» Елгава 3:1 «Валмиерас-БСС» Валмиера Елгава, Земгальский Олимпийский центр
21.07.2013 «Сконто» Рига 5:0 РФШ Рига Рига, Олимпийский комплекс «Сконто»
21.07.2013 «Даугава» Рига 3:1 ДФЦ «Даугава» Даугавпилс Рига
06.09.2013 «Илукстес-КСШ» Илуксте 0:3 «Вентспилс» Вентспилс Илуксте
07.09.2013 ЮДФС «Альбертс» Рига 0:4 «Даугава» Даугавпилс Рига
1/4 финала
04.04.2014 «Даугава» Даугавпилс 2:1 «Вентспилс» Вентспилс Даугавпилс, Стадион «Целтниекс» («Строитель»)
04.04.2014 «Лиепая» Лиепая 2:1 «Юрмала» Юрмала Лиепая
05.04.2014 «Гулбене» Гулбене 0:2 «Елгава» Елгава Рига, Манеж «Сконто»
05.04.2014 «Даугава» Рига 1:2 «Сконто» Рига Юрмала
1/2 финала
23.04.2014 «Елгава» Елгава 1:0 «Лиепая» Лиепая Елгава, Земгальский Олимпийский центр
23.04.2014 «Сконто» Рига 4:0 «Даугава» Даугавпилс Рига
Финал
21.05.2014 «Елгава» Елгава 0:0 «Сконто» Рига Елгава, Земгальский Олимпийский центр