Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/512 финала
29.04.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:0 «Волга» Тверь Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
29.04.2006 «Смоленск» Смоленск 2:1 «Арсенал» Тула Смоленск, Стадион «Спартак»
13.04.2006 «Спартак» Владикавказ 2:0 «Динамо» Ставрополь Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
22.04.2006 «Ника» Москва 4:0 «Сатурн» Егорьевск Москва, Стадион «Труд»
22.04.2006 «Елец» Елец 2:0 «Динамо» Воронеж Елец, Стадион «Труд»
29.04.2006 «Шексна» Череповец 0:2 «Спартак» Кострома Караваево, СК «Урожай»
1/256 финала
26.04.2006 «Ротор» Волгоград 3:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин Волгоград, Центральный стадион
26.04.2006 «Судостроитель» Астрахань 1:2 «Олимпия» Волгоград Астрахань, Стадион «Судостроитель»
26.04.2006 «Автодор» Владикавказ 2:4 «Спартак» Владикавказ Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
26.04.2006 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Таганрог» Таганрог Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
26.04.2006 «Сочи-04» Сочи 0:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Сочи, Центральный стадион им. С. Метревели
30.04.2006 «Кузбасс-Динамо» Кемерово 1:2 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий Кемерово, Стадион «Химик»
30.04.2006 «Океан» Находка 4:3 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре Находка, Стадион «Водник»
02.05.2006 «Зенит» Челябинск 1:3 «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск Челябинск, Центральный стадион
03.05.2006 «Звезда» Серпухов 2:1 «Локомотив» Калуга Серпухов, Стадион «Труд»
03.05.2006 «Лобня-Алла» Лобня 2:1 «Витязь» Подольск Лобня, Стадион «Москвич»
03.05.2006 «Спартак-МЖК» Рязань 3:0 «Спартак» Тамбов Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
03.05.2006 «Локомотив» Лиски 3:1 «Губкин» Губкин Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
03.05.2006 «Мордовия» Саранск 2:1 «Зенит» Пенза Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
03.05.2006 «ЮНИТ» Самара 0:0 «Газовик» Оренбург Самара, Стадион «Волга»
18.05.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 1:1 «Балтика-2» Калининград Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
18.05.2006 «Спартак» Кострома 2:3 «Динамо» Вологда Караваево, СК «Урожай»
18.05.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 3:0 «Смоленск» Смоленск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.05.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
18.05.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 2:0 «Пресня» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
26.04.2006 «Элиста» Элиста 2:0 «Дагдизель» Каспийск Элиста, Стадион «Уралан»
26.04.2006 «Кавказтрансгаз-2005» Рыздвяный 1:1 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар Рыздвяный, Стадион «Факел»
26.04.2006 «Спартак-УГП» Анапа 1:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск Анапа, Центральный городской стадион «Спартак»
30.04.2006 «Иртыш-1946» Омск 1:0 «Чкаловец» Новосибирск Омск, Манеж «Красная Звезда»
30.04.2006 «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск 1:0 «Динамо» Барнаул Прокопьевск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
30.04.2006 «Сибиряк» Братск 0:1 «Чита» Чита Братск, Стадион «Металлург»
03.05.2006 «Дон» Новомосковск 0:2 «Спартак» Луховицы Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
03.05.2006 «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань 2:0 «Ника» Москва Рязань, Стадион «Агрокомплект»
03.05.2006 «Металлург» Липецк 3:0 «Елец» Елец Липецк, Стадион «Металлург»
03.05.2006 «Алнас» Альметьевск 2:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Альметьевск, Городской стадион
03.05.2006 «Энергетик» Урень 0:2 «Динамо» Киров Урень, Стадион «Энергетик»
03.05.2006 «Волга» Нижний Новгород 2:0 «Крылья Советов-СОК» Димитровград Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Северный»
03.05.2006 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:0 «Уралец» Нижний Тагил Тюмень, Стадион «Тюмень»
18.05.2006 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
18.05.2006 «Фортуна» Мытищи 2:1 «Торпедо-РГ» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
18.05.2006 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск 2:0 «Текстильщик-Телеком» Иваново Селятино, Стадион «Строитель»
1/128 финала
10.05.2006 «Дружба» Майкоп 3:3 «Спартак-УГП» Анапа Майкоп, Стадион МДФ «Дружба»
11.05.2006 «Шахтёр» Прокопьевск 1:2 «Иртыш-1946» Омск Прокопьевск, Стадион «Шахтёр»
11.05.2006 «Амур» Благовещенск 0:0 «Океан» Находка Благовещенск, Стадион «Амур»
14.05.2006 «Локомотив» Лиски 1:1 «Спартак-МЖК» Рязань Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.05.2006 «Динамо» Киров 1:1 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
18.05.2006 «Носта» Новотроицк 0:0 «ЮНИТ» Самара Новотроицк, Стадион «Металлург»
29.05.2006 «Волочанин-Ратмир» Вышний Волочёк 0:1 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Вышний Волочёк, Стадион «Спартак»
29.05.2006 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва 0:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Москва, Стадион ФОП «Измайлово»
10.05.2006 «Олимпия» Волгоград 2:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Волгоград, Стадион «Олимпия»
10.05.2006 «Спартак» Владикавказ 3:0 «Элиста» Элиста Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
10.05.2006 «Таганрог» Таганрог 0:1 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
11.05.2006 «Заря» Ленинск-Кузнецкий 0:1 «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк Ленинск-Кузнецкий, Стадион «Шахтёр»
11.05.2006 «Чита» Чита 1:0 «Звезда» Иркутск Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
14.05.2006 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:0 «Звезда» Серпухов Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
14.05.2006 «Рязань-Агрокомплект» Рязань 0:1 «Лобня-Алла» Лобня Рязань, Стадион «Агрокомплект»
14.05.2006 «Мордовия» Саранск 2:1 «Металлург» Липецк Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
18.05.2006 «Рубин-2» Казань 0:1 «Алнас» Альметьевск Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
18.05.2006 «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск 3:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Газовик-Газпром»
29.05.2006 «Динамо» Вологда 3:1 «Фортуна» Мытищи Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
29.05.2006 «Реутов» Реутов 0:3 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
1/64 финала
02.06.2006 «Динамо» Киров 1:1 «Алнас» Альметьевск Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
04.06.2006 «Спартак-МЖК» Рязань 1:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Рязань, Стадион ЦСК
08.06.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 3:0 «Динамо» Вологда Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
08.06.2006 «Торпедо» Владимир 1:0 «Нара-Десна» Наро-Фоминск Владимир, Стадион «Торпедо»
31.05.2006 «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк 3:1 «Иртыш-1946» Омск Новокузнецк, Стадион «Металлург»
31.05.2006 «Чита» Чита 3:1 «Амур» Благовещенск Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
02.06.2006 «СОЮЗ-Газпром» Ижевск 1:3 «Носта» Новотроицк Ижевск, Стадион «Купол»
04.06.2006 «Спартак» Луховицы 1:1 «Лобня-Алла» Лобня Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
05.06.2006 «Олимпия» Волгоград 3:2 «Спартак» Владикавказ Волгоград, Стадион «Олимпия»
05.06.2006 «Краснодар-2000» Краснодар 2:4 «Спартак-УГП» Анапа Краснодар, Стадион «Труд»
1/32 финала
21.06.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Торпедо» Владимир Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
21.06.2006 «Мордовия» Саранск 2:0 «Авангард» Курск Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
21.06.2006 «Чита» Чита 0:0 «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
21.06.2006 «Химки» Химки 3:2 «Балтика» Калининград Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
21.06.2006 «Факел» Воронеж 2:0 «Орёл» Орёл Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
21.06.2006 «Лобня-Алла» Лобня 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Лобня, Стадион «Москвич»
21.06.2006 «Салют-Энергия» Белгород 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Белгород, Стадион «Салют-Энергия»
21.06.2006 «Спартак-УГП» Анапа 3:5 «Терек» Грозный Анапа, Центральный городской стадион «Спартак»
21.06.2006 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 1:2 «Ангушт» Назрань Пятигорск, Центральный стадион
21.06.2006 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:0 «Волгарь-Газпром» Астрахань Каспийск, Стадион «Хазар»
21.06.2006 «Олимпия» Волгоград 1:4 «Динамо» Махачкала Волгоград, Стадион «Олимпия»
21.06.2006 «Спартак» Нижний Новгород 1:0 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
21.06.2006 «Динамо» Киров 2:0 «Лада» Тольятти Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
21.06.2006 «Носта» Новотроицк 1:2 «Урал» Екатеринбург Новотроицк, Стадион «Металлург»
21.06.2006 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:0 «Содовик» Стерлитамак Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
21.06.2006 «Металлург» Красноярск 1:0 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
1/16 финала
02.07.2006 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Рубин» Казань Санкт-Петербург, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
02.07.2006 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:1 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Нальчик, Стадион «Спартак»
09.09.2006 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Зенит-2» Санкт-Петербург Казань, Центральный стадион
20.09.2006 «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток 3:0 «Динамо» Махачкала Владивосток, Стадион «Динамо»
02.07.2006 «Химки» Химки 0:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Химки, Стадион «Новые Химки»
20.09.2006 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Химки» Химки Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион СКА СКВО
02.07.2006 «Факел» Воронеж 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
19.09.2006 «Торпедо» Москва 3:1 «Факел» Воронеж Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
02.07.2006 «Динамо» Брянск 2:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
20.09.2006 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:1 «Динамо» Брянск Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
02.07.2006 ЦСКА Москва 4:0 «Мордовия» Саранск Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
20.09.2006 «Мордовия» Саранск 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
02.07.2006 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
20.09.2006 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:4 «Крылья Советов» Самара Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
02.07.2006 «Терек» Грозный 4:1 «Москва» Москва Пятигорск, Центральный стадион
20.09.2006 «Москва» Москва 4:0 «Терек» Грозный Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
02.07.2006 «Амкар» Пермь 3:0 «Ангушт» Назрань Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
20.09.2006 «Ангушт» Назрань 1:2 «Амкар» Пермь Назрань, Центральный стадион им. Р. Аушева
02.07.2006 «Локомотив» Москва 4:2 «Анжи» Махачкала Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
20.09.2006 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
02.07.2006 «Динамо» Махачкала 4:0 «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
02.07.2006 «Спартак» Нижний Новгород 1:3 «Динамо» Москва Нижний Новгород, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
20.09.2006 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Спартак» Нижний Новгород Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
02.07.2006 «Динамо» Киров 0:4 «Томь» Томск Киров, Стадион «Динамо»
20.09.2006 «Томь» Томск 2:1 «Динамо» Киров Томск, Стадион «Труд»
02.07.2006 «Урал» Екатеринбург 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Екатеринбург, Стадион «Уралмаш»
20.09.2006 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 «Урал» Екатеринбург Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
20.09.2006 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 2:0 «Спартак» Нальчик Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
02.07.2006 «Чита» Чита 1:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Чита, Стадион «Локомотив»
20.09.2006 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Чита» Чита Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
02.07.2006 «Сатурн» Раменское 4:1 «Металлург» Красноярск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
20.09.2006 «Металлург» Красноярск 1:2 «Сатурн» Раменское Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
1/8 финала
07.03.2007 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Торпедо» Москва Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
18.02.2007 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
26.02.2007 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:0 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
18.02.2007 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Сибирь» Новосибирск Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
26.02.2007 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
26.02.2007 «Москва» Москва 3:0 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
04.03.2007 «Амкар» Пермь 2:3 «Москва» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
04.03.2007 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Рубин» Казань Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
07.03.2007 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
04.03.2007 «Торпедо» Москва 0:1 «Динамо» Брянск Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
04.03.2007 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Томь» Томск Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
14.03.2007 «Томь» Томск 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Томск, Стадион «Труд»
04.03.2007 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
14.03.2007 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
07.03.2007 «Динамо» Махачкала -:+ «Локомотив» Москва Махачкала
14.03.2007 «Локомотив» Москва +:- «Динамо» Махачкала Москва
1/4 финала
04.04.2007 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Динамо» Брянск Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
18.04.2007 «Динамо» Брянск 0:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
04.04.2007 «Москва» Москва 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
18.04.2007 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:2 «Москва» Москва Самара, Стадион «Металлург»
04.04.2007 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
18.04.2007 «Локомотив» Москва 4:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
04.04.2007 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
18.04.2007 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
1/2 финала
02.05.2007 «Динамо» Брянск 1:1 «Москва» Москва Брянск, Стадион «Динамо»
08.05.2007 «Москва» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Брянск Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
02.05.2007 «Локомотив» Москва 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
09.05.2007 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
Финал
27.05.2007 «Москва» Москва 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»