Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/256 финала
11.07.2012 «Ангушт» Назрань 1:1 «Кавказтрансгаз-2005» Рыздвяный Рыздвяный, Стадион «Факел»
11.07.2012 «Якутия» Якутск 0:2 «Амур-2010» Благовещенск Якутск, Стадион «Туймаада»
11.07.2012 «Машук-КМВ» Пятигорск 2:2 «Алания-Д» Владикавказ Пятигорск, Центральный стадион
11.07.2012 «Металлург» Выкса 1:1 «Звезда» Рязань Рязань, Стадион «Олимпиец»
11.07.2012 «Арсенал» Тула 0:1 «Губкин» Губкин Губкин, СК «Горняк»
11.07.2012 «Спартак» Тамбов 0:3 «Сокол» Саратов Тамбов, Центральный стадион «Спартак»
11.07.2012 «МИТОС» Новочеркасск 1:2 «Таганрог» Таганрог Новочеркасск, Стадион «Ермак»
11.07.2012 «Байкал» Иркутск 2:0 «Чита» Чита Иркутск, Стадион «Локомотив»
11.07.2012 «Олимпия» Волгоград 2:1 «Энергия» Волжский Волгоград, Стадион «Олимпия»
11.07.2012 «Волгарь-Астрахань» Астрахань 2:4 «Астрахань» Астрахань Астрахань, Центральный стадион
11.07.2012 «Сибиряк» Братск 4:0 «Реставрация» Красноярск Братск, Стадион «Металлург»
11.07.2012 «Динамо» Барнаул 4:0 «Сибирь-2» Новосибирск Барнаул, Стадион «Динамо»
11.07.2012 «Калуга» Калуга 4:1 «Подолье» Подольский р-н Калуга, Стадион «Анненки»
15.07.2012 «Спартак» Йошкар-Ола 0:1 «Рубин-2» Казань Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
15.07.2012 «Динамо» Киров 0:3 «Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск Киров, Стадион «Россия»
15.07.2012 «Академия» Тольятти 1:3 «Лада» Тольятти Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.07.2012 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Русь» Санкт-Петербург Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
17.07.2012 «Вологда» Вологда 0:1 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Вологда, Стадион «Динамо»
1/128 финала
30.07.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 5:0 «Питер» Санкт-Петербург Псков, Стадион СК «747»
05.08.2012 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:2 «Биолог-Новокубанск» Прогресс Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
29.07.2012 «Лада» Тольятти 1:1 «Сызрань-2003» Сызрань Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
29.07.2012 «Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск 3:3 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
29.07.2012 «Рубин-2» Казань 0:1 «Волга» Ульяновск Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
29.07.2012 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:0 «Челябинск» Челябинск Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
29.07.2012 «Газовик» Оренбург 1:0 «Носта» Новотроицк Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
29.07.2012 «Горняк» Учалы 3:0 «Октан» Пермь Учалы, Стадион «Горняк»
30.07.2012 «Карелия» Петрозаводск 0:0 «Север» Мурманск Петрозаводск, Республиканский cтадион «Спартак»
30.07.2012 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 0:2 «Локомотив-2» Москва Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
30.07.2012 «Спартак» Кострома 0:2 «Текстильщик» Иваново Караваево, СК «Урожай»
30.07.2012 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный 2:1 «Днепр» Смоленск Долгопрудный, Стадион «Салют»
30.07.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск 2:1 «Волга» Тверь Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
01.08.2012 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск 0:0 «Луч-Энергия» Владивосток Южно-Сахалинск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.08.2012 «Байкал» Иркутск 1:2 «Сибиряк» Братск Иркутск, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.08.2012 «Иртыш» Омск 1:2 «Динамо» Барнаул Омск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
01.08.2012 «Амур-2010» Благовещенск 2:0 «Смена» Комсомольск-на-Амуре Благовещенск, Стадион «Амур»
05.08.2012 «Орёл» Орёл 0:1 «Калуга» Калуга Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
05.08.2012 «Локомотив» Лиски 0:2 «Факел» Воронеж Лиски, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.08.2012 «Витязь» Подольск 1:0 «Металлург» Выкса Подольск, Стадион «Труд»
05.08.2012 «Губкин» Губкин 1:0 «Металлург-Оскол» Старый Оскол Губкин, СК «Горняк»
05.08.2012 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 2:0 «Славянский» Славянск-на-Кубани Новороссийск, Центральный стадион
05.08.2012 «Астрахань» Астрахань 2:1 «Олимпия» Волгоград Астрахань, Стадион «Астрахань»
05.08.2012 «Кавказтрансгаз-2005» Рыздвяный 4:0 «Дагдизель» Каспийск Рыздвяный, Стадион «Факел»
05.08.2012 «Алания-Д» Владикавказ 4:0 «Дружба» Майкоп Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
05.08.2012 «Сокол» Саратов 4:1 «Зенит» Пенза Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
05.08.2012 «Авангард» Курск 4:3 «Металлург» Липецк Курск, Стадион «Трудовые резервы»
05.08.2012 «Таганрог» Таганрог 4:3 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
1/64 финала
18.08.2012 «Губкин» Губкин 2:2 «Авангард» Курск Губкин, СК «Горняк»
10.08.2012 «Волга» Ульяновск 2:1 «Сызрань-2003» Сызрань Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд»
10.08.2012 «Север» Мурманск 0:1 «Псков-747» Псков Мурманск, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
10.08.2012 «Текстильщик» Иваново 0:3 «Химик» Дзержинск Иваново, Стадион «Текстильщик»
10.08.2012 «Зенит-Ижевск» Ижевск 1:2 «Газовик» Оренбург Ижевск, Центральный республиканский стадион «Зенит»
10.08.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:0 «Долгопрудный» Долгопрудный Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
10.08.2012 «Горняк» Учалы 2:3 «Тюмень» Тюмень Учалы, Стадион «Горняк»
12.08.2012 «Амур-2010» Благовещенск 2:0 «Сахалин» Южно-Сахалинск Благовещенск, Стадион «Амур»
13.08.2012 «Динамо» Барнаул 3:4 «Сибиряк» Братск Барнаул, Стадион «Динамо»
18.08.2012 «Таганрог» Таганрог 1:3 «Астрахань» Астрахань Таганрог, Стадион «Торпедо»
18.08.2012 «Факел» Воронеж 0:1 «Сокол» Саратов Воронеж, Центральный стадион профсоюзов
18.08.2012 «Черноморец» Новороссийск 0:1 «Торпедо» Армавир Новороссийск, Центральный стадион
18.08.2012 «Кавказтрансгаз-2005» Рыздвяный 1:2 «Алания-Д» Владикавказ Рыздвяный, Стадион «Факел»
18.08.2012 «Калуга» Калуга 5:1 «Витязь» Подольск Калуга, Стадион «Анненки»
1/32 финала
01.09.2012 «Губкин» Губкин 1:1 «Салют» Белгород Губкин, СК «Горняк»
01.09.2012 «Сибирь» Новосибирск 1:1 «Томь» Томск Новосибирск, Стадион «Спартак»
01.09.2012 «Калуга» Калуга 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Калуга, Стадион «Анненки»
01.09.2012 «Амур-2010» Благовещенск 0:1 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск Благовещенск, Стадион «Амур»
01.09.2012 «Тюмень» Тюмень 1:0 «Металлург-Кузбасс» Новокузнецк Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
01.09.2012 «Сокол» Саратов 1:2 «Химки» Химки Саратов, Стадион «Локомотив»
01.09.2012 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:1 «Волгарь» Астрахань Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
01.09.2012 «Астрахань» Астрахань 3:2 «Ротор» Волгоград Астрахань, Стадион «Астрахань»
02.09.2012 «Уфа» Уфа 0:1 «Урал» Екатеринбург Уфа, Стадион «Динамо»
02.09.2012 «Сибиряк» Братск 0:1 «Енисей» Красноярск Братск, Стадион «Металлург»
02.09.2012 «Псков-747» Псков 1:2 «Балтика» Калининград Псков, Стадион СК «747»
02.09.2012 «Алания-Д» Владикавказ 1:2 «Спартак» Нальчик Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
02.09.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 2:0 «Петротрест» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
02.09.2012 «Волга» Ульяновск 2:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд»
02.09.2012 «Газовик» Оренбург 3:0 «Нефтехимик» Нижнекамск Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
02.09.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск +:- «Торпедо» Владимир Дзержинск
1/16 финала
25.09.2012 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск 2:1 «Амкар» Пермь Хабаровск, Стадион СКА ДВО им. В. И. Ленина
25.09.2012 «Балтика» Калининград 1:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Калининград, Стадион «Балтика»
25.09.2012 «Спартак» Нальчик 1:3 «Терек» Грозный Нальчик, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
26.09.2012 «Торпедо» Москва -:+ «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
26.09.2012 «Локомотив-2» Москва 0:1 «Мордовия» Саранск Москва, Стадион «Локомотив-Перово»
26.09.2012 «Томь» Томск 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Томск, Стадион «Труд»
26.09.2012 «Волга» Ульяновск 0:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Ульяновск, Центральный стадион «Труд»
26.09.2012 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:3 «Локомотив» Москва Армавир, Стадион «Юность»
26.09.2012 «Химик» Дзержинск 1:2 «Краснодар» Краснодар Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
26.09.2012 «Салют» Белгород 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Белгород, Центральный стадион «Салют»
26.09.2012 «Астрахань» Астрахань 1:3 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Астрахань, Стадион «Астрахань»
26.09.2012 «Химки» Химки 2:0 «Волга» Нижний Новгород Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
26.09.2012 «Енисей» Красноярск 2:1 «Рубин» Казань Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
27.09.2012 «Газовик» Оренбург 2:4 «Крылья Советов» Самара Оренбург, Стадион «Газовик»
27.09.2012 «Урал» Екатеринбург 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала Екатеринбург, Центральный стадион
27.09.2012 «Тюмень» Тюмень 2:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Тюмень, Стадион «Геолог»
1/8 финала
30.10.2012 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
30.10.2012 «Мордовия» Саранск 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Саранск, Стадион «Старт»
30.10.2012 «Енисей» Красноярск 1:0 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск Красноярск, Центральный стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
30.10.2012 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:0 «Краснодар» Краснодар Краснодар, Стадион «Кубань»
31.10.2012 «Терек» Грозный 3:1 «Локомотив» Москва Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова
31.10.2012 «Анжи» Махачкала 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Махачкала, Стадион «Динамо»
31.10.2012 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Химки» Химки Химки, Стадион «Арена Химки»
31.10.2012 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Тюмень» Тюмень Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
1/4 финала
17.04.2013 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
17.04.2013 «Анжи» Махачкала 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Каспийск, Стадион «Анжи Арена»
18.04.2013 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Терек» Грозный Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
17.04.2013 ЦСКА Москва 3:0 «Енисей» Красноярск Москва, Олимпийский стадион «Лужники»
1/2 финала
08.05.2013 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
07.05.2013 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Олимп-2»
Финал
01.06.2013 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Грозный, Стадион «Ахмат-Арена» им. А-Х. Кадырова