Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Олимпия» Волгоград 18 16 0 2 63-7 48
2 «Буровик» Жирновск 18 14 1 3 50-20 43
3 «Урожай» Елань 18 11 2 5 33-15 35
4 «Ротор» Волгоград 18 10 3 5 30-23 33
5 «Текстильщик» Камышин 18 10 2 6 45-24 32
6 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 18 7 3 8 27-38 24
7 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 18 6 2 10 28-45 20
8 «Нефтяник» Котово 18 5 2 11 25-43 17
9 «Пересвет» Михайловка 18 1 2 15 14-50 5
10 «Паритет» Урюпинск 18 1 1 16 5-55 4
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
24.04.2010 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 1:3 «Урожай» Елань
24.04.2010 «Олимпия» Волгоград 3:0 «Пересвет» Михайловка
24.04.2010 «Паритет» Урюпинск 1:7 «Текстильщик» Камышин
24.04.2010 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:0 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
13.08.2010 «Нефтяник» Котово 1:3 «Буровик» Жирновск
2-й тур
01.05.2010 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:1 «Буровик» Жирновск
01.05.2010 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:1 «Нефтяник» Котово
01.05.2010 «Пересвет» Михайловка 1:0 «Паритет» Урюпинск
01.05.2010 «Урожай» Елань 1:0 «Олимпия» Волгоград
01.05.2010 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 3:5 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
3-й тур
08.05.2010 «Олимпия» Волгоград 3:0 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
08.05.2010 «Буровик» Жирновск 2:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин
08.05.2010 «Паритет» Урюпинск 0:2 «Урожай» Елань
08.05.2010 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 1:4 «Ротор» Волгоград
07.10.2010 «Нефтяник» Котово 2:0 «Пересвет» Михайловка
4-й тур
15.05.2010 «Ротор» Волгоград 3:0 «Текстильщик» Камышин
15.05.2010 «Пересвет» Михайловка 0:1 «Буровик» Жирновск
15.05.2010 «Урожай» Елань 4:0 «Нефтяник» Котово
15.05.2010 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 2:0 «Паритет» Урюпинск
15.05.2010 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 0:8 «Олимпия» Волгоград
5-й тур
22.05.2010 «Буровик» Жирновск 3:1 «Урожай» Елань
22.05.2010 «Текстильщик» Камышин 3:1 «Пересвет» Михайловка
22.05.2010 «Нефтяник» Котово 2:1 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
22.05.2010 «Олимпия» Волгоград 2:0 «Ротор» Волгоград
22.05.2010 «Паритет» Урюпинск 0:0 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
6-й тур
29.05.2010 «Ротор» Волгоград 3:0 «Пересвет» Михайловка
29.05.2010 «Урожай» Елань 3:0 «Текстильщик» Камышин
29.05.2010 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 1:1 «Буровик» Жирновск
29.05.2010 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 2:1 «Нефтяник» Котово
29.05.2010 «Олимпия» Волгоград 7:0 «Паритет» Урюпинск
7-й тур
05.06.2010 «Паритет» Урюпинск 0:1 «Ротор» Волгоград
05.06.2010 «Нефтяник» Котово 0:3 «Олимпия» Волгоград
05.06.2010 «Буровик» Жирновск 7:3 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
05.06.2010 «Текстильщик» Камышин 5:0 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
05.06.2010 «Пересвет» Михайловка 0:2 «Урожай» Елань
8-й тур
12.06.2010 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:1 «Урожай» Елань
12.06.2010 «Паритет» Урюпинск 2:3 «Нефтяник» Котово
12.06.2010 «Олимпия» Волгоград 4:0 «Буровик» Жирновск
12.06.2010 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 1:2 «Текстильщик» Камышин
12.06.2010 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 3:2 «Пересвет» Михайловка
9-й тур
19.06.2010 «Урожай» Елань 1:1 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
26.06.2010 «Нефтяник» Котово 0:0 «Ротор» Волгоград
26.06.2010 «Буровик» Жирновск 6:0 «Паритет» Урюпинск
26.06.2010 «Текстильщик» Камышин 0:1 «Олимпия» Волгоград
26.06.2010 «Пересвет» Михайловка 0:2 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
10-й тур
14.08.2010 «Текстильщик» Камышин 6:0 «Паритет» Урюпинск
14.08.2010 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:1 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
14.08.2010 «Урожай» Елань 5:0 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
15.08.2010 «Буровик» Жирновск 4:0 «Нефтяник» Котово
18.09.2010 «Пересвет» Михайловка 0:7 «Олимпия» Волгоград
11-й тур
21.08.2010 «Буровик» Жирновск 6:1 «Ротор» Волгоград
21.08.2010 «Нефтяник» Котово 1:5 «Текстильщик» Камышин
21.08.2010 «Паритет» Урюпинск 1:0 «Пересвет» Михайловка
21.08.2010 «Олимпия» Волгоград 1:0 «Урожай» Елань
21.08.2010 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 0:2 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
12-й тур
28.08.2010 «Урожай» Елань 2:0 «Паритет» Урюпинск
28.08.2010 «Текстильщик» Камышин 4:1 «Буровик» Жирновск
28.08.2010 «Пересвет» Михайловка 2:3 «Нефтяник» Котово
28.08.2010 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 0:7 «Олимпия» Волгоград
28.08.2010 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:0 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
13-й тур
04.09.2010 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:0 «Ротор» Волгоград
04.09.2010 «Буровик» Жирновск 7:1 «Пересвет» Михайловка
04.09.2010 «Паритет» Урюпинск 0:1 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
04.09.2010 «Олимпия» Волгоград 2:0 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
18.09.2010 «Нефтяник» Котово -:+ «Урожай» Елань
14-й тур
11.09.2010 «Пересвет» Михайловка 1:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин
11.09.2010 «Урожай» Елань 0:1 «Буровик» Жирновск
11.09.2010 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:2 «Олимпия» Волгоград
11.09.2010 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 4:0 «Паритет» Урюпинск
12.09.2010 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 4:3 «Нефтяник» Котово
15-й тур
25.09.2010 «Пересвет» Михайловка 4:4 «Ротор» Волгоград
25.09.2010 «Текстильщик» Камышин 0:1 «Урожай» Елань
25.09.2010 «Нефтяник» Котово 1:1 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
25.09.2010 «Паритет» Урюпинск 0:4 «Олимпия» Волгоград
25.09.2010 «Буровик» Жирновск +:- «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
16-й тур
02.10.2010 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 2:2 «Текстильщик» Камышин
02.10.2010 «Урожай» Елань 2:1 «Пересвет» Михайловка
02.10.2010 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 2:0 «Буровик» Жирновск
02.10.2010 «Олимпия» Волгоград 5:1 «Нефтяник» Котово
02.10.2010 «Ротор» Волгоград 3:1 «Паритет» Урюпинск
17-й тур
09.10.2010 «Урожай» Елань 1:2 «Ротор» Волгоград
09.10.2010 «Пересвет» Михайловка 0:2 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
09.10.2010 «Текстильщик» Камышин 4:2 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
09.10.2010 «Буровик» Жирновск 3:1 «Олимпия» Волгоград
09.10.2010 «Нефтяник» Котово 5:0 «Паритет» Урюпинск
18-й тур
16.10.2010 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:1 «Нефтяник» Котово
16.10.2010 «Паритет» Урюпинск 0:1 «Буровик» Жирновск
16.10.2010 «Олимпия» Волгоград 3:1 «Текстильщик» Камышин
16.10.2010 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 4:1 «Пересвет» Михайловка
16.10.2010 «Восток-Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 4:1 «Урожай» Елань