Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Балтика-М» Калининград 18 14 3 1 49-19 0
2 «ЛУКойл» Калининград 18 11 3 4 46-14 0
3 «Гусев» Гусев 18 10 3 5 31-24 0
4 «Прогресс» Черняховск 18 9 3 6 32-17 0
5 «Неман» Неман 18 9 5 4 29-15 0
6 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 18 7 4 7 26-21 0
7 «Искра» Балтийск 18 4 6 8 14-29 0
8 «Красная звезда» Советск 18 3 0 15 17-56 0
9 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград 18 3 4 11 16-38 0
10 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 18 3 3 12 13-40 0
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
09.05.2009 «Неман» Неман 1:4 «Гусев» Гусев
09.05.2009 «Прогресс» Черняховск 6:1 «Красная звезда» Советск
10.05.2009 «Искра» Балтийск 2:1 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
12.07.2009 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 0:0 «ЛУКойл» Калининград
15.10.2009 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград 3:3 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
2-й тур
17.05.2009 «ЛУКойл» Калининград 5:1 «Гусев» Гусев
17.05.2009 «Красная звезда» Советск 2:1 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
17.05.2009 «Балтика-М» Калининград 2:1 «Прогресс» Черняховск
17.05.2009 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 0:1 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград
17.05.2009 «Неман» Неман 0:0 «Искра» Балтийск
3-й тур
24.05.2009 «Гусев» Гусев 1:0 «Искра» Балтийск
24.05.2009 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград 0:1 «Неман» Неман
24.05.2009 «Прогресс» Черняховск 5:1 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
24.05.2009 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 2:4 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
24.05.2009 «Красная звезда» Советск 0:3 «ЛУКойл» Калининград
4-й тур
30.05.2009 «Неман» Неман 2:0 «Прогресс» Черняховск
31.05.2009 «Гусев» Гусев 3:2 «Красная звезда» Советск
31.05.2009 «Балтика-М» Калининград 2:1 «ЛУКойл» Калининград
31.05.2009 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 0:3 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
31.05.2009 «Искра» Балтийск 0:0 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград
5-й тур
07.06.2009 «Прогресс» Черняховск 3:0 «Искра» Балтийск
07.06.2009 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 3:1 «Неман» Неман
07.06.2009 «Гусев» Гусев 0:0 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград
07.06.2009 «ЛУКойл» Калининград 5:0 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
07.06.2009 «Красная звезда» Советск 0:3 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
6-й тур
14.06.2009 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 3:1 «Красная звезда» Советск
14.06.2009 «Гусев» Гусев 1:0 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
14.06.2009 «Неман» Неман 3:0 «ЛУКойл» Калининград
14.06.2009 «Искра» Балтийск 1:1 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
14.06.2009 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград 1:3 «Прогресс» Черняховск
7-й тур
21.06.2009 «Прогресс» Черняховск 1:2 «Гусев» Гусев
21.06.2009 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 3:0 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград
21.06.2009 «ЛУКойл» Калининград 0:0 «Искра» Балтийск
21.06.2009 «Балтика-М» Калининград 6:0 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
11.07.2009 «Красная звезда» Советск +:- «Неман» Неман
8-й тур
27.06.2009 «Прогресс» Черняховск 1:0 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
28.06.2009 «Гусев» Гусев 3:2 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
28.06.2009 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград 0:2 «ЛУКойл» Калининград
28.06.2009 «Неман» Неман 1:3 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
28.06.2009 «Искра» Балтийск 2:1 «Красная звезда» Советск
9-й тур
05.07.2009 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 0:1 «Гусев» Гусев
05.07.2009 «Балтика-М» Калининград 3:0 «Искра» Балтийск
05.07.2009 «ЛУКойл» Калининград 3:1 «Прогресс» Черняховск
05.07.2009 «Красная звезда» Советск 1:3 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград
05.07.2009 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 1:2 «Неман» Неман
10-й тур
16.08.2009 «Гусев» Гусев 1:1 «Неман» Неман
16.08.2009 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 0:0 «Искра» Балтийск
16.08.2009 «Красная звезда» Советск 0:5 «Прогресс» Черняховск
18.10.2009 «Балтика-М» Калининград 4:2 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград
25.10.2009 «ЛУКойл» Калининград 4:0 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
11-й тур
23.08.2009 «Гусев» Гусев 0:4 «ЛУКойл» Калининград
23.08.2009 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 4:1 «Красная звезда» Советск
23.08.2009 «Прогресс» Черняховск 0:1 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
23.08.2009 «Искра» Балтийск 0:2 «Неман» Неман
25.10.2009 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград +:- СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
12-й тур
30.08.2009 «Искра» Балтийск 0:3 «Гусев» Гусев
30.08.2009 «Неман» Неман 3:2 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград
30.08.2009 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 0:0 «Прогресс» Черняховск
30.08.2009 «Балтика-М» Калининград 2:1 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
30.08.2009 «ЛУКойл» Калининград 7:2 «Красная звезда» Советск
13-й тур
05.09.2009 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 1:1 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
06.09.2009 «Прогресс» Черняховск 1:1 «Неман» Неман
06.09.2009 «Красная звезда» Советск 1:2 «Гусев» Гусев
06.09.2009 «ЛУКойл» Калининград 1:3 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
06.09.2009 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград 2:4 «Искра» Балтийск
14-й тур
10.09.2009 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 0:1 «ЛУКойл» Калининград
13.09.2009 «Искра» Балтийск 0:0 «Прогресс» Черняховск
13.09.2009 «Балтика-М» Калининград 4:2 «Красная звезда» Советск
13.09.2009 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград 0:6 «Гусев» Гусев
18.10.2009 «Неман» Неман 2:0 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
15-й тур
20.09.2009 «Балтика-М» Калининград 2:2 «Гусев» Гусев
20.09.2009 «Красная звезда» Советск 1:2 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
20.09.2009 «ЛУКойл» Калининград 0:0 «Неман» Неман
20.09.2009 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 3:0 «Искра» Балтийск
20.09.2009 «Прогресс» Черняховск 1:0 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград Калининград
16-й тур
27.09.2009 «Неман» Неман 4:0 «Красная звезда» Советск
27.09.2009 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 0:3 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
27.09.2009 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград 1:1 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
18.10.2009 «Гусев» Гусев 0:2 «Прогресс» Черняховск
18.10.2009 «Искра» Балтийск 0:5 «ЛУКойл» Калининград
17-й тур
04.10.2009 «Балтика-М» Калининград 0:0 «Неман» Неман
04.10.2009 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 2:1 «Гусев» Гусев
04.10.2009 «Красная звезда» Советск 0:3 «Искра» Балтийск
04.10.2009 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 2:0 «Прогресс» Черняховск
28.10.2009 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград 0:4 «ЛУКойл» Калининград
18-й тур
11.10.2009 «Гусев» Гусев 0:1 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
11.10.2009 «Балтик Плюс» Калининград 1:2 «Красная звезда» Советск
11.10.2009 «Искра» Балтийск 2:4 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
11.10.2009 «Неман» Неман 5:0 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
01.11.2009 «Прогресс» Черняховск 2:1 «ЛУКойл» Калининград