Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Балтика-М» Калининград 20 15 5 0 43-10 50
2 «Неман» Неман 20 15 4 1 57-11 49
3 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 20 13 4 3 60-17 43
4 «Красная звезда» Советск 20 12 5 3 51-24 41
5 «Прогресс» Черняховск 20 11 5 4 56-19 38
6 «Принцип» Калининград 20 9 2 9 30-35 29
7 «Гусев» Гусев 20 6 4 10 34-35 22
8 «Искра» Балтийск 20 4 3 13 27-61 15
9 «Юность» Калининград 20 2 2 16 22-68 8
10 «Марафон» Васильково 20 2 2 16 18-82 8
11 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 20 1 4 15 17-53 7
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
09.05.2010 «Прогресс» Черняховск 5:1 «Искра» Балтийск
09.05.2010 «Марафон» Васильково 1:1 «Юность» Калининград
09.05.2010 «Неман» Неман 3:1 «Красная звезда» Советск
10.05.2010 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 0:1 «Гусев» Гусев
04.11.2010 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 1:3 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
2-й тур
16.05.2010 «Юность» Калининград 0:4 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
16.05.2010 «Балтика-М» Калининград 3:1 «Марафон» Васильково
16.05.2010 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 1:0 «Искра» Балтийск
16.05.2010 «Красная звезда» Советск 0:0 «Прогресс» Черняховск
16.05.2010 «Принцип» Калининград 0:3 «Неман» Неман
3-й тур
23.05.2010 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 1:1 «Неман» Неман
23.05.2010 «Марафон» Васильково 1:2 «Принцип» Калининград
23.05.2010 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 1:4 «Красная звезда» Советск
23.05.2010 «Гусев» Гусев 4:1 «Искра» Балтийск
23.05.2010 «Юность» Калининград 0:2 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
4-й тур
29.05.2010 «Гусев» Гусев 0:2 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
30.05.2010 «Принцип» Калининград 1:2 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
30.05.2010 «Искра» Балтийск 2:1 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
30.05.2010 «Неман» Неман 0:0 «Прогресс» Черняховск
30.05.2010 «Красная звезда» Советск 3:0 «Марафон» Васильково
5-й тур
06.06.2010 «Прогресс» Черняховск 6:0 «Принцип» Калининград
06.06.2010 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 2:0 «Красная звезда» Советск
06.06.2010 «Марафон» Васильково 2:0 «Искра» Балтийск
06.06.2010 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 1:3 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
06.06.2010 «Гусев» Гусев 3:2 «Юность» Калининград
6-й тур
13.06.2010 «Искра» Балтийск 3:2 «Юность» Калининград
13.06.2010 «Красная звезда» Советск 1:1 «Гусев» Гусев
13.06.2010 «Принцип» Калининград 2:0 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
13.06.2010 «Неман» Неман 3:0 «Марафон» Васильково
13.06.2010 «Прогресс» Черняховск 1:2 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
7-й тур
20.06.2010 «Марафон» Васильково 1:7 «Прогресс» Черняховск
20.06.2010 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 0:3 «Неман» Неман
20.06.2010 «Гусев» Гусев 1:1 «Принцип» Калининград
20.06.2010 «Юность» Калининград 0:4 «Красная звезда» Советск
20.06.2010 «Балтика-М» Калининград 2:1 «Искра» Балтийск
8-й тур
27.06.2010 «Принцип» Калининград 4:1 «Искра» Балтийск
27.06.2010 «Неман» Неман 0:0 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
27.06.2010 «Прогресс» Черняховск 5:0 «Юность» Калининград
27.06.2010 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 3:0 «Гусев» Гусев
27.06.2010 «Марафон» Васильково 2:2 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
9-й тур
04.07.2010 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 1:1 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
04.07.2010 «Юность» Калининград 0:3 «Неман» Неман
04.07.2010 «Балтика-М» Калининград 1:0 «Принцип» Калининград
04.07.2010 «Искра» Балтийск 3:4 «Красная звезда» Советск
14.08.2010 «Гусев» Гусев 1:1 «Прогресс» Черняховск
10-й тур
11.07.2010 «Красная звезда» Советск 1:1 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
11.07.2010 «Принцип» Калининград 4:2 «Юность» Калининград
11.07.2010 «Неман» Неман 2:0 «Гусев» Гусев
11.07.2010 «Прогресс» Черняховск +:- СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
11.07.2010 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 10:0 «Марафон» Васильково
11-й тур
18.07.2010 «Гусев» Гусев 6:1 «Марафон» Васильково
18.07.2010 «Юность» Калининград 0:5 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
18.07.2010 «Балтика-М» Калининград 0:0 «Прогресс» Черняховск
18.07.2010 «Искра» Балтийск 1:6 «Неман» Неман
18.07.2010 «Красная звезда» Советск 3:1 «Принцип» Калининград
18.07.2010 «Гусев» Гусев 5:1 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
18.07.2010 «Балтика-М» Калининград 2:0 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
26.08.2010 «Искра» Балтийск 1:5 «Прогресс» Черняховск
14.10.2010 «Юность» Калининград 2:1 «Марафон» Васильково
12-й тур
22.08.2010 «Красная звезда» Советск 0:4 «Неман» Неман
13-й тур
29.08.2010 «Неман» Неман 3:3 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
29.08.2010 «Принцип» Калининград 3:1 «Марафон» Васильково
29.08.2010 «Красная звезда» Советск 5:0 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
29.08.2010 «Искра» Балтийск 1:1 «Гусев» Гусев
29.08.2010 «Балтика-М» Калининград 3:1 «Юность» Калининград
14-й тур
05.09.2010 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 3:3 «Юность» Калининград
05.09.2010 «Марафон» Васильково 0:4 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
05.09.2010 «Искра» Балтийск 1:1 «Олимпия» Гвардейск Калининград
05.09.2010 «Прогресс» Черняховск 2:2 «Красная звезда» Советск
05.09.2010 «Неман» Неман 3:0 «Принцип» Калининград
15-й тур
18.08.2010 «Балтика-М» Калининград 2:0 «Гусев» Гусев
12.09.2010 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 4:0 «Принцип» Калининград
12.09.2010 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 0:0 «Искра» Балтийск
12.09.2010 «Марафон» Васильково 1:4 «Красная звезда» Советск
04.11.2010 «Прогресс» Черняховск 0:3 «Неман» Неман Неман
16-й тур
12.09.2010 «Юность» Калининград 4:1 «Гусев» Гусев
19.09.2010 «Принцип» Калининград 0:1 «Прогресс» Черняховск
19.09.2010 «Красная звезда» Советск 3:2 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
19.09.2010 «Искра» Балтийск 6:0 «Марафон» Васильково
19.09.2010 «Балтика-М» Калининград 3:1 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
17-й тур
26.09.2010 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 1:2 «Принцип» Калининград
17.10.2010 «Марафон» Васильково 0:5 «Неман» Неман
04.11.2010 «Юность» Калининград 0:2 «Искра» Балтийск
04.11.2010 «Гусев» Гусев 0:3 «Красная звезда» Советск
07.11.2010 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 2:0 «Прогресс» Черняховск
18-й тур
03.10.2010 «Принцип» Калининград 2:1 «Гусев» Гусев
03.10.2010 «Прогресс» Черняховск 5:1 «Марафон» Васильково
03.10.2010 «Неман» Неман 2:0 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
03.10.2010 «Красная звезда» Советск 3:1 «Юность» Калининград
14.10.2010 «Искра» Балтийск 0:6 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
19-й тур
10.10.2010 «Искра» Балтийск 1:5 «Принцип» Калининград
10.10.2010 «Балтика-М» Калининград 2:0 «Неман» Неман
10.10.2010 «Юность» Калининград 3:4 «Прогресс» Черняховск
10.10.2010 «Гусев» Гусев 0:1 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
10.10.2010 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 1:3 «Марафон» Васильково
20-й тур
19.09.2010 «Неман» Неман 5:1 «Юность» Калининград
17.10.2010 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 2:0 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград
17.10.2010 «Прогресс» Черняховск 3:0 «Гусев» Гусев
17.10.2010 «Принцип» Калининград 1:1 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
17.10.2010 «Красная звезда» Советск 7:1 «Искра» Балтийск
21-й тур
24.10.2010 «Балтика-М» Калининград 1:1 «Красная звезда» Советск
24.10.2010 «Юность» Калининград 0:2 «Принцип» Калининград
24.10.2010 «Гусев» Гусев 1:3 «Неман» Неман
24.10.2010 СДЮШОР-5 Калининград 0:7 «Прогресс» Черняховск
24.10.2010 «Марафон» Васильково 1:7 «Олимпия» Гвардейск
22-й тур
31.10.2010 «Марафон» Васильково 1:8 «Гусев» Гусев
31.10.2010 «Олимпия» Гвардейск 10:0 «Юность» Калининград
31.10.2010 «Прогресс» Черняховск 1:2 «Балтика-М-Продгород» Гурьевск
31.10.2010 «Неман» Неман 5:1 «Искра» Балтийск
31.10.2010 «Принцип» Калининград 0:2 «Красная звезда» Советск