Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/64 финала
15.08.1954 «Спартак» Ташкент 5:0 ОДО Ташкент Ташкент, Стадион «Динамо»
15.08.1954 «Команда профсоюзов» Ленинабад 4:3 «Горняк» Ленинабад Ленинабад, Стадион Профсоюзов
15.08.1954 «Искра» Фрунзе 11:1 «Команда профсоюзов» Фрунзе Фрунзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
15.08.1954 «Спартак» Ашхабад 12:1 «Урожай» Ашхабад Ашхабад, Центральный стадион
15.08.1954 «Сарканайс металургс» Лиепая 0:1 «Даугава» Рига Лиепая, Стадион «Даугава»
15.08.1954 ОДО Киев +:- ОДО Свердловск Киев
15.08.1954 ДО Тбилиси 2:0 ТТУ Тбилиси Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
15.08.1954 «Локомотив» Алма-Ата 2:1 «Динамо» Алма-Ата Алма-Ата, Стадион «Спартак»
15.08.1954 «Спартак» Ереван 3:0 «Химик» Кировакан Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
20.08.1954 «Зенит» Киев 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Воронеж Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
18.08.1954 «Инкарас» Каунас 0:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Каунас, Стадион института физкультуры
18.08.1954 «Калев» Таллин 4:0 «Сокол» Таллин Таллин, Стадион «Динамо»
18.08.1954 «Нефтяник» Краснодар 1:2 «Шахтёр Мосбасс» Бобрик-Гора Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
18.08.1954 «Нефтяник» Баку 2:1 «Завод им. Будённого» Баку Баку, Республиканский стадион им. И. В. Сталина
18.08.1954 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 3:2 «Локомотив» Унгены Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
18.08.1954 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 3:0 «Динамо» Петрозаводск Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
1/32 финала
21.08.1954 «Динамо II» Москва 3:2 ДОФ Севастополь Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
17.08.1954 «Зенит» Калининград 1:2 «Спартак» Ужгород Калининград, Стадион «Зенит»
22.08.1954 «Искра» Фрунзе 3:1 «Спартак» Ашхабад Фрунзе, Республиканский стадион «Спартак»
21.08.1954 К-да г. Молотова Молотов 2:1 «Энергия» Саратов Молотов, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
21.08.1954 «Команда профсоюзов» Ленинабад 2:3 «Спартак» Ташкент Ленинабад
21.08.1954 «Красная Звезда» Петрозаводск 1:2 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Петрозаводск, Стадион «Красная Звезда»
18.08.1954 «Красное Знамя» Иваново 1:3 «Шахтёр» Сталино Москва, Стадион «Буревестник»
21.08.1954 «Зенит» Киев 0:0 «Химик» Москва Киев, Республиканский стадион им. Н. С. Хрущёва
17.08.1954 «Металлург» Днепропетровск 6:0 «Авангард» Свердловск Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
21.08.1954 «Нефтяник» Баку 1:4 ОДО Киев Баку, Республиканский стадион им. И. В. Сталина
21.08.1954 ОДО Львов 3:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Львов, Стадион ОДО
21.08.1954 ДО Тбилиси 3:0 «Даугава» Рига Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо»
21.08.1954 ОДО Хабаровск +:- «Торпедо» Сталинград Хабаровск
21.08.1954 «Пищевик» Минск 2:0 Станкостроитель Витебск Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
21.08.1954 «Спартак» Вильнюс 2:0 «Калев» Таллин Вильнюс, Государственный стадион
21.08.1954 «Спартак» Ереван +:- «Локомотив» Алма-Ата Ереван
18.08.1954 «Торпедо» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Спартак» Калинин Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Торпедо»
22.08.1954 «Зенит» Киев 1:6 «Химик» Москва Киев, Республиканский стадион им. Н. С. Хрущёва
25.08.1954 ЛДО Ленинград 4:0 «Авангард» Челябинск Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
03.09.1954 «Шахтёр Мосбасс» Бобрик-Гора 2:0 «Металлург» Одесса Донской, Стадион им. Н.С. Хрущева
1/16 финала
26.08.1954 «Торпедо» Горький 4:2 К-да г. Молотова Молотов Горький, Стадион «Торпедо»
27.08.1954 «Локомотив» Москва 4:0 «Спартак» Ташкент Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
29.08.1954 ЛДО Ленинград 3:2 «Трудовые резервы» Ленинград Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
30.08.1954 «Металлург» Днепропетровск +:- «Искра» Фрунзе Днепропетровск
30.08.1954 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
05.09.1954 «Локомотив» Харьков 1:3 «Спартак» Ужгород Харьков, Стадион «Авангард»
05.09.1954 «Спартак» Минск 4:0 ОДО Киев Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
06.09.1954 «Пищевик» Минск 0:3 «Химик» Москва Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
07.09.1954 «Буревестник» Кишинёв 1:0 ДО Тбилиси Кишинёв, Республиканский стадион
07.09.1954 «Динамо II» Москва 1:2 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
12.09.1954 «Шахтёр» Сталино 2:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
13.09.1954 «Шахтёр» Сталино 1:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
15.09.1954 «Торпедо» Ростов-на-Дону 0:4 ЦДСА Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Торпедо»
16.09.1954 «Динамо» Киев 4:2 «Спартак» Вильнюс Киев, Республиканский стадион им. Н. С. Хрущёва
18.09.1954 ОДО Львов 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Куйбышев Львов, Стадион ОДО
19.09.1954 «Торпедо» Москва 3:0 ОДО Хабаровск Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
23.09.1954 «Шахтёр Мосбасс» Бобрик-Гора 0:3 «Спартак» Ереван Бобрик-Гора, Стадион им. Н.С. Хрущева
1/8 финала
08.09.1954 «Металлург» Днепропетровск 5:3 «Торпедо» Горький Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
12.09.1954 ЛДО Ленинград 3:1 «Буревестник» Кишинёв Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
17.09.1954 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
23.09.1954 «Шахтёр» Сталино 3:1 «Спартак» Ужгород Сталино, Центральный стадион «Шахтёр»
03.10.1954 «Спартак» Москва 1:3 «Динамо» Киев Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
29.09.1954 «Спартак» Ереван 2:0 «Спартак» Минск Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
01.10.1954 ОДО Львов 0:1 «Химик» Москва Львов, Стадион ОДО
05.10.1954 ЦДСА Москва 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Сталинец»
1/4 финала
22.09.1954 «Металлург» Днепропетровск 2:1 ЛДО Ленинград Днепропетровск, Стадион «Металлург»
05.10.1954 «Спартак» Ереван 1:0 «Шахтёр» Сталино Ереван, Стадион «Динамо»
06.10.1954 «Зенит» Ленинград 2:0 «Химик» Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
12.10.1954 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 ЦДСА Москва Киев, Республиканский стадион им. Н. С. Хрущёва
1/2 финала
11.10.1954 «Спартак» Ереван 4:0 «Металлург» Днепропетровск Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
16.10.1954 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Зенит» Ленинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
Финал
20.10.1954 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Спартак» Ереван Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»