Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Москва» Москва 30 17 9 4 55-27 60
2 «Сатурн» Раменское 30 17 7 6 52-32 58
3 ЦСКА Москва 30 17 6 7 50-28 57
4 «Динамо» Москва 30 15 8 7 39-26 53
5 «Торпедо» Москва 30 14 5 11 39-41 47
6 «Алания» Владикавказ 30 13 8 9 44-39 47
7 «Локомотив» Москва 30 13 5 12 41-39 44
8 «Спартак» Москва 30 12 6 12 51-45 42
9 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 30 11 8 11 52-43 41
10 «Шинник» Ярославль 30 10 9 11 37-45 39
11 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 30 11 5 14 48-49 38
12 «Рубин» Казань 30 7 11 12 40-54 32
13 «Кубань» Краснодар 30 6 9 15 30-43 27
14 «Ротор» Волгоград 30 5 11 14 31-57 26
15 «Крылья Советов» Самара 30 6 7 17 34-55 25
16 «Амкар» Пермь 30 6 6 18 31-51 24
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
11.03.2004 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
12.03.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
12.03.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:2 «Сатурн» Раменское Тольятти, Стадион «Спутник»
12.03.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
12.03.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:0 «Амкар» Пермь Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
12.03.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
12.03.2004 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
13.03.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 2:3 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, ЦС «Локомотив» (2-е поле)
2-й тур
18.03.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:2 «Спартак» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
19.03.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 3:1 «Торпедо» Москва Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
19.03.2004 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
20.03.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
20.03.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:3 «Рубин» Казань Краснодар, Стадион «Юность»
20.03.2004 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва 0:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
20.03.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Волгоград, УТБ CК «Ротор»
20.03.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 3:1 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, ЦС «Локомотив» (2-е поле)
3-й тур
26.03.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 3:2 ЦСКА Москва Тольятти, Стадион «Спутник»
26.03.2004 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
26.03.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 5:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
26.03.2004 «Рубин» Казань 1:3 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Казань, Центральный стадион
27.03.2004 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва 3:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
27.03.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 0:2 «Алания» Владикавказ Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
27.03.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
27.03.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
4-й тур
02.04.2004 «Рубин» Казань 3:2 «Локомотив» Москва Казань, Центральный стадион
02.04.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 1:0 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
02.04.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
02.04.2004 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
02.04.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
02.04.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Волгоград, УТБ CК «Ротор»
02.04.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
02.04.2004 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
5-й тур
06.04.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 ЦСКА Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
06.04.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
06.04.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
06.04.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
06.04.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 4:0 «Рубин» Казань Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
06.04.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:2 «Амкар» Пермь Тольятти, Стадион «Спутник»
06.04.2004 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
06.04.2004 «Спартак» Москва 5:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
6-й тур
09.04.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:1 «Локомотив» Москва Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
09.04.2004 «Рубин» Казань 2:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Тольятти, Стадион «Спутник»
09.04.2004 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
09.04.2004 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
10.04.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 0:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Пермь, Стадион «Звезда» (запасное поле)
10.04.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», МСА, поле № 7
10.04.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
10.04.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
7-й тур
16.04.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
16.04.2004 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
16.04.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
16.04.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Москва, ЦС «Локомотив» (2-е поле)
17.04.2004 «Спартак» Москва 0:3 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
17.04.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва Тольятти, Стадион «Спутник»
17.04.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
17.04.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 2:1 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
8-й тур
23.04.2004 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Спартак» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
23.04.2004 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
23.04.2004 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
23.04.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
24.04.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда» (запасное поле)
24.04.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 3:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
24.04.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (запасное поле)
24.04.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Бронницы, Центральный стадион
9-й тур
30.04.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
30.04.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
30.04.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:2 «Алания» Владикавказ Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
30.04.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
30.04.2004 «Спартак» Москва 0:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
01.05.2004 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
01.05.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва Бронницы, Центральный стадион
01.05.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 0:2 «Рубин» Казань Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
10-й тур
07.05.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 5:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Москва, ЦС «Локомотив» (2-е поле)
07.05.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Рубин» Казань Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
07.05.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Октябрьское, Стадион «СОК» им. Е. Тедеева
07.05.2004 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва 2:2 «Ротор» Волгоград Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
07.05.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:2 «Динамо» Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
07.05.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда» (запасное поле)
08.05.2004 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
08.05.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
11-й тур
13.05.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 4:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
14.05.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:2 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
14.05.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:3 «Локомотив» Москва Октябрьское, Стадион «СОК» им. Е. Тедеева
14.05.2004 «Рубин» Казань 3:2 «Амкар» Пермь Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
14.05.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Бронницы, Центральный стадион
14.05.2004 «Спартак» Москва 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
15.05.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
15.05.2004 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
12-й тур
18.05.2004 ЦСКА Москва 1:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
18.05.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Спартак» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
18.05.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 3:2 «Крылья Советов» Самара Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
18.05.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Октябрьское, Стадион «СОК» им. Е. Тедеева
18.05.2004 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
18.05.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:2 «Амкар» Пермь Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
18.05.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, ЦС «Локомотив» (2-е поле)
18.05.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 7:1 «Рубин» Казань Бронницы, Центральный стадион
13-й тур
21.05.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:3 «Кубань» Краснодар Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
21.05.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 0:1 ЦСКА Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда» (запасное поле)
21.05.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
22.05.2004 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
22.05.2004 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Торпедо-Металлург» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
22.05.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
22.05.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
22.05.2004 «Спартак» Москва 5:2 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
14-й тур
02.07.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:1 «Рубин» Казань Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
02.07.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:4 «Алания» Владикавказ Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
02.07.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Динамо» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
02.07.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
02.07.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:1 «Амкар» Пермь Бронницы, Центральный стадион
20.07.2004 «Москва» Москва 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
02.07.2004 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
15-й тур
06.07.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.2004 «Рубин» Казань 2:4 ЦСКА Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
06.07.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:2 «Ротор» Волгоград Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
06.07.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
06.07.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 1:1 «Москва» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
06.07.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 4:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
06.07.2004 «Спартак» Москва 3:2 «Кубань» Краснодар Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
06.07.2004 «Динамо» Москва 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
16-й тур
09.07.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
09.07.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
09.07.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
10.07.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:2 «Торпедо» Москва Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
10.07.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Бронницы, Центральный стадион
10.07.2004 «Москва» Москва 5:1 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
20.07.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 4:1 «Спартак» Москва Лермонтов, Стадион «Бештау»
10.07.2004 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
17-й тур
16.07.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
16.07.2004 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
16.07.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 1:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
06.08.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 1:2 «Москва» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
16.07.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
17.07.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 3:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Пермь, Стадион «Динамо»
17.07.2004 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
27.07.2004 «Спартак» Москва 3:6 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
18-й тур
22.07.2004 ЦСКА Москва 3:2 «Рубин» Казань Москва, УСБ ЦСКА «Песчаное»
23.07.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 2:0 «Спартак» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
23.07.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
23.07.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
24.08.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:5 «Шинник» Ярославль Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
24.07.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 «Торпедо» Москва Бронницы, Центральный стадион
24.07.2004 «Москва» Москва 3:1 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
24.07.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 2:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Лермонтов, Стадион «Бештау»
19-й тур
13.08.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
13.08.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 3:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
13.08.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 3:4 ЦСКА Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
14.08.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 1:3 «Москва» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
14.08.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:3 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
14.08.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 2:2 «Ротор» Волгоград Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
15.08.2004 «Рубин» Казань 1:2 «Сатурн» Раменское Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
14.08.2004 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
20-й тур
20.08.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 4:1 «Амкар» Пермь Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
20.08.2004 «Динамо» Москва 5:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
20.08.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
20.08.2004 «Москва» Москва 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
19.08.2004 ЦСКА Москва 0:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
21.08.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 1:4 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
21.08.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
21.08.2004 «Рубин» Казань 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
21-й тур
28.08.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:2 ЦСКА Москва Бронницы, Центральный стадион
27.08.2004 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
29.08.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 0:4 «Рубин» Казань Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
28.08.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
28.08.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
28.08.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
28.08.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:3 «Москва» Москва Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
28.08.2004 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
22-й тур
09.09.2004 ЦСКА Москва 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Ватутинки, УТБ ПФК ЦСКА
10.09.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:2 «Сатурн» Раменское Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
10.09.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
10.09.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 3:3 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
11.09.2004 «Москва» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
11.09.2004 «Рубин» Казань 2:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
11.09.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, ЦС «Локомотив» (2-е поле)
11.09.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
23-й тур
18.09.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 1:3 ЦСКА Москва Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
17.09.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 0:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
17.09.2004 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Амкар» Пермь Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
18.09.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:4 «Москва» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
18.09.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
18.09.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 3:0 «Ротор» Волгоград Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
19.09.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 2:3 «Торпедо» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
19.09.2004 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Рубин» Казань Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
24-й тур
23.09.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 0:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
24.09.2004 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
24.09.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 3:1 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
24.09.2004 «Рубин» Казань 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
24.09.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
25.09.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Бронницы, Центральный стадион
25.09.2004 «Москва» Москва 1:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
25.09.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
25-й тур
01.10.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:4 «Москва» Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
01.10.2004 «Спартак» Москва 4:0 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
01.10.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:2 «Рубин» Казань Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
01.10.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 2:2 «Ротор» Волгоград Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
03.10.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 3:1 «Амкар» Пермь Санкт-Петербург, Стадион СДЮШОР «Смена»
02.10.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
02.10.2004 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
02.10.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 1:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, ЦС «Локомотив» (2-е поле)
26-й тур
15.10.2004 ЦСКА Москва 1:3 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
15.10.2004 «Москва» Москва 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
15.10.2004 «Рубин» Казань 2:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
15.10.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
16.10.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 3:1 «Кубань» Краснодар Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
16.10.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:0 «Алания» Владикавказ Бронницы, Центральный стадион
16.10.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 4:3 «Динамо» Москва Москва, ОК «Лужники», МСА, поле № 7
16.10.2004 «Спартак» Москва 0:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Ярославль, ФОК «Атлант»
27-й тур
22.10.2004 «Спартак» Москва 3:3 «Ротор» Волгоград Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
22.10.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 0:1 «Торпедо» Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
22.10.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:3 «Москва» Москва Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
23.10.2004 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
23.10.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 0:1 «Рубин» Казань Москва, ЦС «Локомотив» (2-е поле)
23.10.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Амкар» Пермь Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
23.10.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 3:1 «Шинник» Ярославль Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
24.10.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Санкт-Петербург, СК Петровский (МСА)
28-й тур
28.10.2004 «Спартак» Москва 1:3 «Москва» Москва Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
29.10.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 0:6 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (запасное поле)
29.10.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
29.10.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 2:3 «Локомотив» Москва Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
29.10.2004 «Рубин» Казань 0:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
29.10.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 2:0 «Динамо» Москва Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
29.10.2004 ЦСКА Москва 3:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
30.10.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:1 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Бронницы, Центральный стадион
29-й тур
07.11.2004 «Алания» Владикавказ 0:0 «Амкар» Пермь Владикавказ, Республиканский стадион «Спартак» (запасное поле)
07.11.2004 ЦСКА Москва 4:0 «Динамо» Москва Москва, Стадион «Октябрь»
07.11.2004 «Локомотив» Москва 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва Москва, ЦС «Локомотив» (2-е поле)
08.11.2004 «Кубань» Краснодар 1:2 «Шинник» Ярославль Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
07.11.2004 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Арсенал»
07.11.2004 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 0:4 «Москва» Москва Санкт-Петербург, Стадион «Петровский»
07.11.2004 «Крылья Советов» Самара 2:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Самара, Стадион «Динамо»
07.11.2004 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
30-й тур
11.11.2004 «Динамо» Москва 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Москва, МСА ЦС «Динамо»
11.11.2004 «Москва» Москва 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Москва, Стадион «Крылья Советов»
10.11.2004 «Ротор» Волгоград 1:4 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург Волгоград, Стадион «Трактор»
10.11.2004 «Сатурн» Раменское 4:1 «Крылья Советов» Самара Реутов, Стадион «Старт»
10.11.2004 «Рубин» Казань 3:2 «Алания» Владикавказ Казань, Стадион «Рубин»
10.11.2004 «Амкар» Пермь 2:3 «Кубань» Краснодар Пермь, Стадион «Звезда»
11.11.2004 «Торпедо» Москва 4:3 «Ростов» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, ОК «Лужники», ССЯ
11.11.2004 «Шинник» Ярославль 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (запасное поле)