Чемпионат Днепропетровской области 2005

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Колос» Никопольский 20 20 0 0 59-4 60
2 «Авангард» Покров 20 14 3 3 34-14 45
3 «Юлия» Першотравенск 20 13 0 7 48-28 39
4 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 20 11 1 8 30-30 34
5 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 20 11 0 9 24-23 33
6 «Скорук» Томаковка 20 9 1 10 25-34 28
7 «Титан» Вольногорск 20 8 1 11 27-31 25
8 «Сталь-2» Каменское 20 6 2 12 22-36 20
9 «Шахтёр» Марганец 20 5 2 13 29-51 17
10 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 20 5 2 13 18-37 17
11 «Алан» Днепр 20 1 2 17 13-41 5
Дата Место проведения
2005 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 2:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
2005 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Юлия» Першотравенск
2005 «Алан» Днепр 0:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
2005 «Алан» Днепр 1:3 «Юлия» Першотравенск
2005 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог +:- «Скорук» Томаковка
2005 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:2 «Юлия» Першотравенск
2005 «Авангард» Покров +:- «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2005 «Авангард» Покров 4:0 «Алан» Днепр
2005 «Авангард» Покров 1:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
27.08.2005 «Авангард» Покров 4:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское Орджоникидзе
2005 «Авангард» Покров 3:2 «Титан» Вольногорск
2005 «Авангард» Покров 2:0 «Юлия» Першотравенск
2005 «Колос» Никопольский 1:0 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2005 «Колос» Никопольский +:- «Алан» Днепр
2005 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 2:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2005 «Колос» Никопольский -:+ «Авангард» Покров
16.07.2005 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 3:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское Никополь , Стадион «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2005 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 3:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
2005 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 2:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2005 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:1 «Юлия» Першотравенск
15.10.2005 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:2 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
15.11.2005 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог Днепродзержинск , Стадион «Победа» (запасное поле) Днепродзержинск
09.07.2005 «Сталь-2» Каменское 3:1 «Скорук» Томаковка Днепродзержинск , Стадион «Победа» (запасное поле) Днепродзержинск
2005 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:2 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2005 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
08.10.2005 «Титан» Вольногорск -:+ «Сталь-2» Каменское
2005 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:0 «Юлия» Першотравенск
2005 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:0 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2005 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:1 «Алан» Днепр
2005 «Шахтёр» Марганец 4:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2005 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:3 «Скорук» Томаковка
2005 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:4 «Титан» Вольногорск
2005 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог +:- «Алан» Днепр
2005 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 0:0 «Авангард» Покров
21.05.2005 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 0:3 «Колос» Никопольский
2005 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
2005 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог ?:? «Шахтёр» Марганец
2005 «Алан» Днепр 1:3 «Авангард» Покров
20.07.2005 «Алан» Днепр 0:2 «Колос» Никопольский
2005 «Алан» Днепр 0:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
29.10.2005 «Алан» Днепр 1:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2005 «Алан» Днепр 0:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
2005 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:3 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2005 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Алан» Днепр
2005 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:2 «Авангард» Покров
2005 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 2:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец
10.09.2005 «Авангард» Покров 0:1 «Колос» Никопольский
29.10.2015 «Колос» Никопольский 7:1 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2005 «Колос» Никопольский +:- «Алан» Днепр
15.10.2005 «Колос» Никопольский 1:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
09.07.2005 «Колос» Никопольский 2:0 «Авангард» Покров
05.10.2005 «Колос» Никопольский 3:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
21.09.2005 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 0:2 «Колос» Никопольский
2005 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:3 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2005 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:2 «Алан» Днепр
25.09.2005 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:2 «Колос» Никопольский
2005 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
10.09.2005 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское Томаковка , Стадион «Колос» Томаковка
2005 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
23.07.2005 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:1 «Авангард» Покров Днепродзержинск , Стадион «Победа» (запасное поле) Днепродзержинск
05.11.2005 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:2 «Колос» Никопольский
03.09.2005 «Сталь-2» Каменское 3:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь Днепродзержинск , Стадион «Победа» (запасное поле) Днепродзержинск
17.09.2005 «Сталь-2» Каменское 6:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
26.10.2005 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Колос» Никопольский
2005 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2005 «Титан» Вольногорск 4:3 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2005 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:1 «Авангард» Покров
22.06.2005 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:5 «Колос» Никопольский
2005 «Юлия» Першотравенск 2:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
09.10.2005 «Юлия» Першотравенск 1:2 «Колос» Никопольский
2005 «Юлия» Першотравенск 1:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
24.09.2005 «Юлия» Першотравенск 5:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2005 «Юлия» Першотравенск ?:? «Титан» Вольногорск
2005 «Юлия» Першотравенск 3:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
1-й тур
14.05.2005 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:5 «Юлия» Першотравенск
18.05.2005 «Колос» Никопольский 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
14.05.2005 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:4 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2-й тур
25.05.2005 «Сталь-2» Каменское 3:1 «Алан» Днепр
21.05.2005 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 0:3 «Колос» Никопольский
15.06.2005 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
21.05.2005 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Авангард» Покров
28.05.2005 «Юлия» Першотравенск 3:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
3-й тур
28.05.2005 «Алан» Днепр 1:5 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
28.05.2005 «Авангард» Покров 2:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
01.06.2005 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 2:4 «Юлия» Першотравенск
28.05.2005 «Колос» Никопольский 4:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
28.05.2005 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец
4-й тур
2005 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:1 «Алан» Днепр
08.06.2005 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
04.06.2005 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:4 «Колос» Никопольский
2005 «Шахтёр» Марганец ?:? «Электрометаллург» Никополь
08.06.2005 «Юлия» Першотравенск 3:4 «Авангард» Покров
5-й тур
11.06.2005 «Алан» Днепр 1:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
11.06.2005 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2005 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 0:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
11.06.2005 «Колос» Никопольский 3:1 «Юлия» Першотравенск
11.06.2005 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
6-й тур
18.06.2005 «Титан» Вольногорск 4:1 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
18.06.2005 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 2:3 «Сталь-2» Каменское
18.06.2005 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:1 «Авангард» Покров
18.06.2005 «Юлия» Першотравенск 3:1 «Алан» Днепр
7-й тур
08.06.2005 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
21.06.2005 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:2 «Юлия» Першотравенск
2005 «Алан» Днепр 1:3 «Шахтёр» Марганец
22.06.2005 «Авангард» Покров 3:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
25.06.2005 «Колос» Никопольский 8:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
8-й тур
02.07.2005 «Шахтёр» Марганец 3:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское Марганец , Стадион им. В.И. Ленина Марганец
02.07.2005 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 2:4 «Титан» Вольногорск
02.07.2005 «Колос» Никопольский 5:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
02.07.2005 «Юлия» Першотравенск 5:2 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог