Чемпионат Днепропетровской области 2004

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Колос» Никопольский 23 21 2 0 68-10 65
2 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 23 19 3 1 72-15 60
3 «Авангард» Покров 23 15 1 7 49-28 46
4 «Скорук» Томаковка 23 14 2 7 43-25 44
5 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 23 13 2 8 45-33 41
6 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 23 10 4 9 22-37 34
7 «Титан» Вольногорск 23 8 3 12 29-44 27
8 «Днепр-3» Днепр 23 7 4 12 30-44 25
9 «Обрий» Никополь 23 6 2 15 39-52 20
10 «Сталь-2» Каменское 23 4 6 13 21-50 18
11 «Самара» Павлоград 23 3 5 15 25-49 14
12 «Днепромайн» Днепр 12 3 2 7 14-25 11
13 «Шахтёр» Марганец 23 2 2 19 22-67 8
Дата Место проведения
2004 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Днепр-3» Днепр
2004 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 4:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2004 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 2:1 «Авангард» Покров
2004 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 4:2 «Обрий» Никополь
2004 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 0:3 «Колос» Никопольский
2004 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 4:0 «Самара» Павлоград
2004 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
06.10.2004 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2004 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 6:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
2004 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2004 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 0:2 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь
2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 0:1 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 0:2 «Днепромайн» Днепр
2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 3:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 0:3 «Авангард» Покров
2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 1:7 «Обрий» Никополь
2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 1:2 «Колос» Никопольский
2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 3:2 «Самара» Павлоград
2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 1:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
15.06.2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 5:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 3:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 2:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2004 «Днепр-3» Днепр 0:1 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь
2004 «Днепромайн» Днепр 0:2 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2004 «Днепромайн» Днепр 0:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2004 «Днепромайн» Днепр 5:2 «Обрий» Никополь
2004 «Днепромайн» Днепр 0:3 «Колос» Никопольский
2004 «Днепромайн» Днепр 1:1 «Самара» Павлоград
10.11.2004 «Днепромайн» Днепр 1:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2004 «Днепромайн» Днепр 1:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2004 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2004 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Днепр-3» Днепр
2004 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:2 «Авангард» Покров
2004 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:0 «Обрий» Никополь
2004 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:1 «Колос» Никопольский
2004 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Самара» Павлоград
2004 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
26.05.2004 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2004 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
2004 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог +:- «Шахтёр» Марганец
2004 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:4 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь
2004 «Авангард» Покров 1:0 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2004 «Авангард» Покров 2:0 «Днепр-3» Днепр
2004 «Авангард» Покров 0:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2004 «Авангард» Покров 4:2 «Обрий» Никополь
2004 «Авангард» Покров 2:6 «Колос» Никопольский
2004 «Авангард» Покров 2:0 «Самара» Павлоград
2004 «Авангард» Покров 0:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
27.10.2004 «Авангард» Покров 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2004 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
2004 «Авангард» Покров 4:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2004 «Авангард» Покров 0:3 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь
2004 «Обрий» Никополь 0:2 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2004 «Обрий» Никополь -:+ «Днепр-3» Днепр
2004 «Обрий» Никополь 0:2 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2004 «Обрий» Никополь 0:6 «Авангард» Покров
2004 «Обрий» Никополь 0:1 «Колос» Никопольский
2004 «Обрий» Никополь 4:3 «Самара» Павлоград
2004 «Обрий» Никополь 0:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
20.10.2004 «Обрий» Никополь 2:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2004 «Обрий» Никополь 1:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
2004 «Обрий» Никополь 12:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2004 «Обрий» Никополь 1:1 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь
2004 «Колос» Никопольский 4:0 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2004 «Колос» Никопольский 1:1 «Днепр-3» Днепр
2004 «Колос» Никопольский 6:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2004 «Колос» Никопольский 2:0 «Авангард» Покров
2004 «Колос» Никопольский 6:0 «Обрий» Никополь
2004 «Колос» Никопольский +:- «Самара» Павлоград
2004 «Колос» Никопольский 2:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
08.09.2004 «Колос» Никопольский 6:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2004 «Колос» Никопольский 4:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
2004 «Колос» Никопольский 6:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2004 «Колос» Никопольский 2:1 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь
2004 «Самара» Павлоград 1:3 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2004 «Самара» Павлоград 1:3 «Днепр-3» Днепр
2004 «Самара» Павлоград 2:2 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2004 «Самара» Павлоград 1:2 «Авангард» Покров
2004 «Самара» Павлоград +:- «Обрий» Никополь
2004 «Самара» Павлоград 2:3 «Колос» Никопольский
2004 «Самара» Павлоград 2:3 «Скорук» Томаковка
24.07.2004 «Самара» Павлоград 0:2 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2004 «Самара» Павлоград 2:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
2004 «Самара» Павлоград 2:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2004 «Самара» Павлоград 1:5 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь
2004 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:0 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2004 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:0 «Днепр-3» Днепр
2004 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:1 «Днепромайн» Днепр
2004 «Скорук» Томаковка 7:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2004 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:2 «Авангард» Покров
2004 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:2 «Обрий» Никополь
30.10.2004 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:2 «Колос» Никопольский
2004 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:1 «Самара» Павлоград
30.06.2004 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2004 «Скорук» Томаковка +:- «Титан» Вольногорск
2004 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец
2004 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:2 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь
23.06.2004 «Сталь-2» Каменское 2:2 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2004 «Сталь-2» Каменское 2:0 «Днепр-3» Днепр
17.11.2004 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:2 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
02.06.2004 «Сталь-2» Каменское 3:2 «Авангард» Покров
09.06.2004 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:1 «Обрий» Никополь
21.07.2004 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:3 «Колос» Никопольский
04.09.2004 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:1 «Самара» Павлоград
29.09.2004 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
13.11.2004 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:3 «Титан» Вольногорск
07.07.2004 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец
15.09.2004 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:1 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь
2004 «Титан» Вольногорск 5:3 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2004 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:2 «Днепр-3» Днепр
2004 «Титан» Вольногорск 3:1 «Днепромайн» Днепр
2004 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2004 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:2 «Авангард» Покров
2004 «Титан» Вольногорск 3:1 «Обрий» Никополь
2004 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Колос» Никопольский
2004 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:1 «Самара» Павлоград
2004 «Титан» Вольногорск +:- «Скорук» Томаковка
12.05.2004 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:2 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2004 «Титан» Вольногорск +:- «Шахтёр» Марганец
2004 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:4 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь
«Шахтёр» Марганец 1:2 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
«Шахтёр» Марганец 2:2 «Днепр-3» Днепр
«Шахтёр» Марганец 0:2 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2004 «Шахтёр» Марганец 3:5 «Авангард» Покров
«Шахтёр» Марганец 2:2 «Обрий» Никополь
29.05.2004 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:3 «Колос» Никопольский
«Шахтёр» Марганец 0:2 «Самара» Павлоград
«Шахтёр» Марганец 0:3 «Скорук» Томаковка
03.11.2004 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:2 «Сталь-2» Каменское
«Шахтёр» Марганец 2:3 «Титан» Вольногорск
«Шахтёр» Марганец 0:5 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь
ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 2:0 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 3:2 «Днепр-3» Днепр
ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 4:1 «Днепромайн» Днепр
ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 6:2 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 1:0 «Авангард» Покров
ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 4:1 «Обрий» Никополь
ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 1:1 «Колос» Никопольский
ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 4:0 «Самара» Павлоград
ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 5:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
14.07.2004 ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 6:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 5:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
ПК «Днепровский» Никополь 2:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
19.05.2004 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск 0:4 «Горняк» Кривой Рог