Чемпионат Днепропетровской области 2006

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Колос» Никопольский 22 19 1 2 67-16 58
2 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 22 16 3 3 46-21 51
3 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 22 15 5 2 42-15 50
4 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 22 13 7 2 43-15 46
5 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр 22 10 2 10 27-38 32
6 «Авангард» Покров 22 7 6 9 35-34 27
7 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 22 6 4 12 25-38 22
8 «Шахтёр» Марганец 22 5 6 11 20-40 21
9 «Алан» Днепр 22 5 4 13 20-33 19
10 «Скорук» Томаковка 22 3 7 12 19-38 16
11 «Сталь-2» Каменское 22 4 3 15 23-47 15
12 «Титан» Вольногорск 22 2 6 14 19-51 12
Дата Место проведения
2006 «Авангард» Покров ?:? «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2006 «Авангард» Покров ?:? «Алан» Днепр
2006 «Авангард» Покров ?:? «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
18.10.2006 «Авангард» Покров 0:2 «Колос» Никопольский
2006 «Авангард» Покров ?:? «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2006 «Авангард» Покров ?:? «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр
2006 «Авангард» Покров ?:? «Скорук» Томаковка
2006 «Авангард» Покров ?:? «Сталь-2» Каменское
2006 «Авангард» Покров ?:? «Титан» Вольногорск
2006 «Авангард» Покров ?:? «Шахтёр» Марганец
2006 «Авангард» Покров ?:? «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2006 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог ?:? «Авангард» Покров
2006 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог ?:? «Алан» Днепр
2006 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог ?:? «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
13.05.2006 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 2:2 «Колос» Никопольский
2006 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог ?:? «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2006 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог ?:? «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр
2006 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог ?:? «Скорук» Томаковка
15.07.2006 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2006 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог ?:? «Титан» Вольногорск
2006 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог ?:? «Шахтёр» Марганец
2006 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог ?:? «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь
2006 «Алан» Днепр ?:? «Авангард» Покров
2006 «Алан» Днепр ?:? «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2006 «Алан» Днепр ?:? «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
14.07.2006 «Алан» Днепр 1:2 «Колос» Никопольский
2006 «Алан» Днепр ?:? «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2006 «Алан» Днепр ?:? «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр
2006 «Алан» Днепр ?:? «Скорук» Томаковка
01.07.2006 «Алан» Днепр 1:3 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2006 «Алан» Днепр ?:? «Титан» Вольногорск
2006 «Алан» Днепр ?:? «Шахтёр» Марганец
2006 «Алан» Днепр ?:? «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2006 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог ?:? «Авангард» Покров
2006 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог ?:? «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2006 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог ?:? «Алан» Днепр
23.09.2006 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Колос» Никопольский
2006 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог ?:? «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2006 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог ?:? «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр
2006 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог ?:? «Скорук» Томаковка
07.06.2006 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2006 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог ?:? «Титан» Вольногорск
2006 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог ?:? «Шахтёр» Марганец
2006 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог ?:? «Электрометаллург» Никополь
08.07.2006 «Колос» Никопольский 4:1 «Авангард» Покров
28.10.2006 «Колос» Никопольский 4:1 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
06.09.2006 «Колос» Никопольский 4:0 «Алан» Днепр
17.06.2006 «Колос» Никопольский 4:0 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
06.05.2006 «Колос» Никопольский 1:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
20.05.2006 «Колос» Никопольский 4:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
15.11.2006 «Колос» Никопольский 6:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
14.10.2006 «Колос» Никопольский 6:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
09.09.2006 «Колос» Никопольский 3:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
01.11.2006 «Колос» Никопольский 1:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2006 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог ?:? «Авангард» Покров
2006 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог ?:? «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2006 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог ?:? «Алан» Днепр
2006 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог ?:? «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
04.11.2006 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:3 «Колос» Никопольский
2006 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог ?:? «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр
2006 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог ?:? «Скорук» Томаковка
04.10.2006 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2006 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог ?:? «Титан» Вольногорск
2006 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог ?:? «Шахтёр» Марганец
2006 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог ?:? «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2006 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр ?:? «Авангард» Покров
2006 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр ?:? «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2006 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр ?:? «Алан» Днепр
2006 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр ?:? «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
11.10.2006 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр 0:2 «Колос» Никопольский
2006 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр ?:? «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2006 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр ?:? «Скорук» Томаковка
25.10.2006 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр 2:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2006 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр ?:? «Титан» Вольногорск
2006 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр ?:? «Шахтёр» Марганец
2006 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр ?:? «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2006 «Скорук» Томаковка ?:? «Авангард» Покров
2006 «Скорук» Томаковка ?:? «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2006 «Скорук» Томаковка ?:? «Алан» Днепр
2006 «Скорук» Томаковка ?:? «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
21.10.2006 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:1 «Колос» Никопольский
2006 «Скорук» Томаковка ?:? «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2006 «Скорук» Томаковка ?:? «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр
08.11.2006 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:2 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2006 «Скорук» Томаковка ?:? «Титан» Вольногорск
2006 «Скорук» Томаковка ?:? «Шахтёр» Марганец
2006 «Скорук» Томаковка ?:? «Электрометаллург» Никополь
24.06.2006 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:2 «Авангард» Покров
26.08.2006 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:4 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
13.09.2006 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:1 «Алан» Днепр
11.10.2006 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:4 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
10.06.2006 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:3 «Колос» Никопольский
08.07.2006 «Сталь-2» Каменское 2:3 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
24.05.2006 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:1 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр
10.05.2006 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
01.11.2006 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:2 «Титан» Вольногорск
27.09.2006 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
28.06.2006 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2006 «Титан» Вольногорск ?:? «Авангард» Покров
2006 «Титан» Вольногорск ?:? «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2006 «Титан» Вольногорск ?:? «Алан» Днепр
2006 «Титан» Вольногорск ?:? «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
2006 «Титан» Вольногорск ?:? «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2006 «Титан» Вольногорск ?:? «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр
2006 «Титан» Вольногорск ?:? «Скорук» Томаковка
17.05.2006 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:5 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2006 «Титан» Вольногорск ?:? «Шахтёр» Марганец
2006 «Титан» Вольногорск ?:? «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2006 «Шахтёр» Марганец ?:? «Авангард» Покров
2006 «Шахтёр» Марганец ?:? «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2006 «Шахтёр» Марганец ?:? «Алан» Днепр
2006 «Шахтёр» Марганец ?:? «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
01.07.2006 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:4 «Колос» Никопольский
2006 «Шахтёр» Марганец ?:? «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2006 «Шахтёр» Марганец ?:? «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр
2006 «Шахтёр» Марганец ?:? «Скорук» Томаковка
17.06.2006 «Шахтёр» Марганец 3:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
2006 «Шахтёр» Марганец ?:? «Титан» Вольногорск
2006 «Шахтёр» Марганец ?:? «Электрометаллург» Никополь
2006 «Электрометаллург» Никополь ?:? «Авангард» Покров
2006 «Электрометаллург» Никополь ?:? «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
2006 «Электрометаллург» Никополь ?:? «Алан» Днепр
2006 «Электрометаллург» Никополь ?:? «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
24.06.2006 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 0:2 «Колос» Никопольский
2006 «Электрометаллург» Никополь ?:? «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
2006 «Электрометаллург» Никополь ?:? «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр
2006 «Электрометаллург» Никополь ?:? «Скорук» Томаковка
2006 «Электрометаллург» Никополь ?:? «Сталь-2» Каменское
2006 «Электрометаллург» Никополь ?:? «Титан» Вольногорск
2006 «Электрометаллург» Никополь ?:? «Шахтёр» Марганец
4-й тур
27.05.2006 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:2 «Колос» Никопольский
5-й тур
03.06.2006 «Колос» Никопольский 6:0 «Локомотив-Ветеран» Днепр