Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 24 21 1 2 84-14 64
2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 24 18 0 6 62-24 54
3 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 24 16 4 4 62-21 52
4 «Шахтёр» Марганец 24 14 5 5 52-25 47
5 «Никополь» Никополь 24 11 6 7 50-28 39
6 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 24 11 4 9 47-35 37
7 «Алан» Днепр 24 10 7 7 40-37 37
8 «Титан» Вольногорск 24 9 4 11 30-30 31
9 «Скорук» Томаковка 24 9 2 13 32-40 29
10 «Сталь-2» Каменское 24 7 1 16 35-49 22
11 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 24 6 1 17 42-62 19
12 «Авангард» Покров 24 4 5 15 35-69 17
13 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 24 0 0 24 10-147 0
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
16.05.2007 «Авангард» Покров 2:0 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
16.05.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
10.05.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
16.05.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 2:0 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
12.05.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:2 «Алан» Днепр
16.05.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
16.05.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка -:- «Лилия» Васильковка
2-й тур
19.05.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 7:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
19.05.2007 «Алан» Днепр 0:2 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
23.05.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 3:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
19.05.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 0:1 «Никополь» Никополь
23.05.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 4:1 «Авангард» Покров
19.05.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 2:4 «Скорук» Томаковка
23.05.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог -:- «Лилия» Васильковка
3-й тур
17.07.2007 «Авангард» Покров 0:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
30.05.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
26.05.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 2:3 «Алан» Днепр
30.05.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:2 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
26.05.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:3 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
30.05.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
30.05.2007 «Лилия» Васильковка -:- ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
4-й тур
02.06.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
02.06.2007 «Алан» Днепр 2:2 «Авангард» Покров
06.06.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 7:0 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
06.06.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:1 «Никополь» Никополь
04.06.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
13.06.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 1:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
06.06.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр -:- «Лилия» Васильковка
5-й тур
09.06.2007 «Авангард» Покров 1:2 «Сталь-2» Каменское
09.06.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
09.06.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 1:1 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
09.06.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:0 «Алан» Днепр
16.06.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
16.06.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 0:7 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
16.06.2007 «Лилия» Васильковка -:- «Электрометаллург» Никополь
6-й тур
20.06.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Авангард» Покров
20.06.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 2:0 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
20.06.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
20.06.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:2 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
20.06.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:0 «Никополь» Никополь
20.06.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 5:0 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
20.06.2007 «Алан» Днепр -:- «Лилия» Васильковка
7-й тур
23.06.2007 «Авангард» Покров 0:4 «Шахтёр» Марганец
23.06.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
23.06.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 1:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
23.06.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:1 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
23.06.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 2:6 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
23.06.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 0:4 «Алан» Днепр
23.06.2007 «Лилия» Васильковка -:- «Сталь-2» Каменское
8-й тур
27.06.2007 «Алан» Днепр 2:4 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
27.06.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 2:1 «Никополь» Никополь
27.06.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 2:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
27.06.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 3:0 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
27.06.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 3:2 «Авангард» Покров
27.06.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 3:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
9-й тур
30.06.2007 «Авангард» Покров 1:5 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
30.06.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 1:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
30.06.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
19.09.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 2:0 «Алан» Днепр
30.06.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 3:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
30.06.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 0:7 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
10-й тур
03.07.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 5:2 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
03.07.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
03.07.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 4:2 «Алан» Днепр
03.07.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 2:2 «Авангард» Покров
03.07.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:3 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
03.07.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 11:1 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
11-й тур
07.07.2007 «Авангард» Покров 1:2 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
07.07.2007 «Алан» Днепр 2:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
07.07.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:2 «Никополь» Никополь
07.07.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 4:1 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
28.07.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 1:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
07.07.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Титан» Вольногорск
12-й тур
11.07.2007 «Авангард» Покров 4:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
11.07.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Алан» Днепр
04.11.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 14:0 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
11.07.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 4:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
11.07.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:0 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
21.07.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
13-й тур
14.07.2007 «Алан» Днепр 0:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
14.07.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
14.07.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:3 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
14.07.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 2:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
14.07.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 0:3 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
11.08.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 0:7 «Никополь» Никополь
14-й тур
25.08.2007 «Алан» Днепр 1:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
29.08.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:3 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
25.08.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:3 «Шахтёр» Марганец
29.08.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 1:0 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
25.08.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 2:4 «Никополь» Никополь
29.08.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 0:7 «Авангард» Покров
15-й тур
01.09.2007 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
01.09.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 3:0 «Алан» Днепр
01.09.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 2:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
01.09.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка 5:1 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
01.09.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
01.09.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:0 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
16-й тур
08.09.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
08.09.2007 «Алан» Днепр 2:1 «Никополь» Никополь
08.09.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 5:4 «Шахтёр» Марганец
24.10.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 2:3 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
08.09.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 7:1 «Авангард» Покров
12.09.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 0:3 «Скорук» Томаковка
17-й тур
15.09.2007 «Авангард» Покров 1:1 «Алан» Днепр
15.09.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
15.09.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 4:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
15.09.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
15.09.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
15.09.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 1:7 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
18-й тур
22.09.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Никополь» Никополь
22.09.2007 «Алан» Днепр 5:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
22.09.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Титан» Вольногорск
22.09.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 7:1 «Авангард» Покров
22.09.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:1 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
19.09.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 6:0 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
19-й тур
29.09.2007 «Авангард» Покров 2:3 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
29.09.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
29.09.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 2:3 «Шахтёр» Марганец
29.09.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
05.09.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 1:3 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
29.09.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 0:5 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
20-й тур
06.10.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
06.10.2007 «Алан» Днепр 3:1 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
06.10.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:2 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
06.10.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Никополь» Никополь
06.10.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 4:1 «Авангард» Покров
03.10.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 9:2 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
21-й тур
13.10.2007 «Авангард» Покров 1:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
13.10.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 0:2 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
13.10.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:4 «Шахтёр» Марганец
13.10.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 2:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
10.10.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 1:2 «Алан» Днепр
13.10.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 1:8 «Сталь-2» Каменское
22-й тур
20.10.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 4:0 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
20.10.2007 «Алан» Днепр 1:4 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
20.10.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 9:0 «Авангард» Покров
20.10.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Никополь» Никополь
17.10.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 3:1 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
20.10.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
23-й тур
27.10.2007 «Авангард» Покров 2:2 «Никополь» Никополь
27.10.2007 «Алан» Днепр 1:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
27.10.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:3 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
27.10.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 3:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
24.10.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 0:3 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
27.10.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 0:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец
24-й тур
03.11.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 4:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
03.11.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 4:0 «Авангард» Покров
03.11.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 3:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
03.11.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:3 «Алан» Днепр
03.11.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 5:0 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
31.10.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 2:1 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
25-й тур
10.11.2007 «Алан» Днепр 1:1 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог
10.11.2007 «Скорук» Томаковка +:- «Авангард» Покров
10.11.2007 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
11.11.2007 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 1:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
07.11.2007 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр 2:3 «Титан» Вольногорск
10.11.2007 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог 1:13 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
26-й тур
17.11.2007 «Аглофабрика» Кривой Рог 3:2 «Сталь-2» Каменское
14.11.2007 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 3:0 ЛФК «Днепр» Днепр
17.11.2007 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог +:- «Скорук» Томаковка
02.11.2007 «Никополь» Никополь 9:1 ХФК «Пенуэл» Кривой Рог
17.11.2007 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
17.11.2007 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:2 «Алан» Днепр