Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Олимпик» Петриковка 30 22 4 4 75-26 70
2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 30 22 4 4 74-28 70
3 «Никополь» Никополь 30 21 3 6 54-25 66
4 «Победа» Днепр 30 18 4 8 50-37 58
5 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 30 16 7 7 58-43 55
6 «Алан» Днепр 30 17 3 10 47-32 54
7 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 30 15 4 11 64-24 49
8 «Авангард» Покров 30 14 4 12 40-36 46
9 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 30 13 4 13 59-35 43
10 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 30 10 1 19 33-43 31
11 «Скорук» Томаковка 30 8 7 15 36-53 31
12 «Титан» Вольногорск 30 7 7 16 29-56 28
13 «Металлург» Новомосковск 30 7 5 18 38-80 26
14 «Сталь-2» Каменское 30 5 4 21 24-61 19
15 «ИСТА-ДЮСШ-7» Днепр 30 4 5 21 30-79 17
16 «Шахтёр» Марганец 30 3 6 21 28-81 15
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
25.04.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 3:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
29.04.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 2:1 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
25.04.2009 «Алан» Днепр 4:0 «Металлург» Новомосковск
25.04.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 0:0 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
29.04.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 3:2 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
25.04.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Победа» Днепр
25.04.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:2 «Никополь» Никополь
29.04.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:1 «Авангард» Покров
2-й тур
06.05.2009 «Алан» Днепр 3:0 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
29.04.2009 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
29.04.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 0:2 «Олимпик» Петриковка
02.05.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 2:0 «Победа» Днепр
06.05.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
02.05.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
06.05.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
02.05.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:2 «Никополь» Никополь
3-й тур
13.05.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 7:1 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
09.05.2009 «Алан» Днепр 0:0 «Никополь» Никополь
09.05.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 1:5 «Олимпик» Петриковка
09.05.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
13.05.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:1 «Авангард» Покров
13.05.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 0:3 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
09.05.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
13.05.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 3:5 «Победа» Днепр
4-й тур
16.05.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 0:0 «Алан» Днепр
20.05.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 9:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
20.05.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 3:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
16.05.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 0:1 «Никополь» Никополь
16.05.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 4:1 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
16.05.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:2 «Авангард» Покров
20.05.2009 «Победа» Днепр 1:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
20.05.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 1:2 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
5-й тур
23.05.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 5:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
23.05.2009 «Алан» Днепр 2:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
23.05.2009 «Авангард» Покров 5:1 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
23.05.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 2:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
23.05.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:2 «Никополь» Никополь
23.05.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:1 «Победа» Днепр
23.05.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 4:2 «Олимпик» Петриковка
23.05.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:1 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
6-й тур
30.05.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 3:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
03.06.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
30.05.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 2:0 «Алан» Днепр
03.06.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 0:3 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
30.05.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:5 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
03.06.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:1 «Никополь» Никополь
03.06.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:2 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
30.05.2009 «Победа» Днепр 0:1 «Авангард» Покров
7-й тур
10.06.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 1:2 «Никополь» Никополь
06.06.2009 «Алан» Днепр 2:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
06.06.2009 «Авангард» Покров 2:0 «Металлург» Новомосковск
06.06.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 4:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец
10.06.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
06.06.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
10.06.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:1 «Олимпик» Петриковка
06.06.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 0:1 «Победа» Днепр
8-й тур
17.06.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 1:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
13.06.2009 «Алан» Днепр 2:0 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
17.06.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Авангард» Покров
17.06.2009 «Никополь» Никополь +:- «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
13.06.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 1:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
13.06.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 2:1 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
13.06.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
9-й тур
24.06.2009 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 2:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
20.06.2009 «Авангард» Покров 0:0 «Никополь» Никополь
20.06.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:2 «Алан» Днепр
24.06.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:3 «Олимпик» Петриковка
20.06.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 5:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
20.06.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:2 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
20.06.2009 «Победа» Днепр 1:3 «Металлург» Новомосковск
24.06.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 1:6 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
10-й тур
27.06.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 2:0 «Авангард» Покров
27.06.2009 «Алан» Днепр 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
01.07.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 5:0 «Победа» Днепр
27.06.2009 «Никополь» Никополь 1:0 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
01.07.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 2:4 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
27.06.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
01.07.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:2 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
27.06.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 6:2 «Металлург» Новомосковск
11-й тур
08.07.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 2:1 «Алан» Днепр
04.07.2009 «Авангард» Покров 3:4 «Шахтёр» Марганец
04.07.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
08.07.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 2:4 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
08.07.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
04.07.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 2:1 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
04.07.2009 «Победа» Днепр 1:1 «Никополь» Никополь
04.07.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 1:2 «Олимпик» Петриковка
12-й тур
11.07.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 3:0 «Победа» Днепр
15.07.2009 «Алан» Днепр 1:2 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
11.07.2009 «Никополь» Никополь +:- «Металлург» Новомосковск
11.07.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 0:0 «Авангард» Покров
11.07.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:3 «Сталь-2» Каменское
15.07.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 1:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
11.07.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 3:0 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
15.07.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:3 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
13-й тур
22.07.2009 «Электрометаллург» Никополь 4:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
18.07.2009 «Авангард» Покров 2:0 «Алан» Днепр
22.07.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 3:1 «Никополь» Никополь
18.07.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:3 «Олимпик» Петриковка
22.07.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
18.07.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское +:- «Скорук» Томаковка
13.06.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:2 «Победа» Днепр
18.07.2009 «Победа» Днепр 5:2 «Шахтёр» Марганец
18.07.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 3:3 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
14-й тур
25.07.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 6:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
25.07.2009 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
25.07.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Алан» Днепр
25.07.2009 «Никополь» Никополь 1:3 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
25.07.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 4:3 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
25.07.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:3 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
25.07.2009 «Победа» Днепр 2:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
25.07.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
15-й тур
29.07.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 3:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
29.07.2009 «Авангард» Покров +:- «Титан» Вольногорск
29.07.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 6:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
29.07.2009 «Никополь» Никополь 3:1 «Олимпик» Петриковка
29.07.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 3:6 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
29.07.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Сталь-2» Каменское
29.07.2009 «Победа» Днепр 0:3 «Алан» Днепр
29.07.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 2:3 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
16-й тур
26.08.2009 «Авангард» Покров 1:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
26.08.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 1:3 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
22.08.2009 «Никополь» Никополь 3:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
22.08.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:4 «Алан» Днепр
26.08.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:3 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
22.08.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:4 «Олимпик» Петриковка
02.09.2009 «Победа» Днепр 1:1 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
22.08.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 2:2 «Титан» Вольногорск
17-й тур
09.09.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 2:2 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
02.09.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 4:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
16.09.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 0:1 «Победа» Днепр
29.08.2009 «Никополь» Никополь 3:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
29.08.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 3:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
02.09.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
29.08.2009 «Авангард» Покров 1:3 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
29.08.2009 «Победа» Днепр 0:1 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
29.08.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 3:6 «Алан» Днепр
18-й тур
05.09.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 1:1 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
09.09.2009 «Авангард» Покров 5:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
09.09.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог -:- «Миттал» Кривой Рог
05.08.2009 «Никополь» Никополь 4:0 «Алан» Днепр
05.08.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
05.09.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
09.09.2009 «Победа» Днепр 3:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
09.09.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 0:5 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
19-й тур
12.09.2009 «Алан» Днепр 0:2 «Олимпик» Петриковка
12.09.2009 «Авангард» Покров 1:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
12.09.2009 «Никополь» Никополь +:- «Миттал» Кривой Рог
09.09.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 4:1 «Шахтёр» Марганец
16.09.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск +:- «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
16.09.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 3:0 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
16.09.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 2:2 «Металлург» Новомосковск
20-й тур
19.09.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 1:0 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
23.09.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
12.09.2009 «Никополь» Никополь 2:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
23.09.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:4 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
19.09.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 0:2 «Алан» Днепр
19.09.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:4 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
23.09.2009 «Победа» Днепр 2:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
23.09.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 2:1 «Авангард» Покров
21-й тур
30.09.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 2:1 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
26.09.2009 «Алан» Днепр 2:1 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
26.09.2009 «Авангард» Покров 0:1 «Победа» Днепр
30.09.2009 «Никополь» Никополь 4:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
26.09.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Олимпик» Петриковка
30.09.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Металлург» Новомосковск
26.09.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 7:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
30.09.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 0:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
22-й тур
07.10.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 2:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
07.10.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
07.10.2009 «Никополь» Никополь 1:3 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
03.10.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский -:+ «Миттал» Кривой Рог
03.10.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:0 «Авангард» Покров
03.10.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
03.10.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:0 «Алан» Днепр
07.10.2009 «Победа» Днепр 1:0 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
23-й тур
14.10.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 2:1 «Олимпик» Петриковка
10.10.2009 «Авангард» Покров 2:1 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
10.10.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:2 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
14.10.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Никополь» Никополь
10.10.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог -:+ «Алан» Днепр
14.10.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 4:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
10.10.2009 «Победа» Днепр 2:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
14.10.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 2:2 «Металлург» Новомосковск
24-й тур
21.10.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 3:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
17.10.2009 «Алан» Днепр 3:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
21.10.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог 1:1 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
17.10.2009 «Никополь» Никополь 3:1 «Авангард» Покров
21.10.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 4:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
17.10.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:4 «Победа» Днепр
21.10.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:1 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
17.10.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:2 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
25-й тур
28.10.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 3:2 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
24.10.2009 «Авангард» Покров 2:3 «Олимпик» Петриковка
24.10.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:2 «Миттал» Кривой Рог
24.10.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 0:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
28.10.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 2:0 «Шахтёр» Марганец
28.10.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:2 «Алан» Днепр
28.10.2009 «Победа» Днепр 3:2 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
16.09.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск 0:8 «Никополь» Никополь
26-й тур
04.11.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 5:1 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
31.10.2009 «Алан» Днепр 1:2 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
04.11.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог -:+ «Металлург» Новомосковск
31.10.2009 «Никополь» Никополь 1:3 «Победа» Днепр
04.11.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 1:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
04.11.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 7:0 «Сталь-2» Каменское
31.10.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:3 «Авангард» Покров
31.10.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
27-й тур
11.11.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь +:- «Миттал» Кривой Рог
07.11.2009 «Авангард» Покров 0:2 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский
11.11.2009 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог -:+ «Скорук» Томаковка
07.11.2009 «Металлург» Новомосковск 1:5 «Никополь» Никополь
11.11.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 1:2 «Алан» Днепр
11.11.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 1:1 «Титан» Вольногорск
07.11.2009 «Победа» Днепр 2:2 «Олимпик» Петриковка
11.11.2009 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск -:- «Шахтёр» Марганец
28-й тур
14.11.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 7:0 «Металлург» Новомосковск
14.11.2009 «Алан» Днепр 3:0 «Авангард» Покров
14.11.2009 «Никополь» Никополь +:- «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
14.11.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 1:0 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
14.11.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:3 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
14.11.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
14.11.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:4 «Победа» Днепр
14.11.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 2:1 «Сталь-2» Каменское
29-й тур
18.11.2009 «Алан» Днепр +:- «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
18.11.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 2:1 «Никополь» Никополь
18.11.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:2 «Победа» Днепр
18.11.2009 «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог 0:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
18.11.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог 4:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
18.11.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:2 «Олимпик» Петриковка
18.11.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское 0:2 «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
30-й тур
21.11.2009 «Олимпик» Петриковка 2:0 «Никополь» Никополь
18.11.2009 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь 4:1 «Авангард» Покров
21.11.2009 «Алан» Днепр 0:1 «Победа» Днепр
21.11.2009 «Зернови Джерела» Софиевский 3:1 «Металлург» Новомосковск
21.11.2009 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Авангард» Покров
21.11.2009 «Миттал» Кривой Рог -:+ «ИСТА» Днепропетровск
17.10.2009 «Шахтёр» Марганец 1:4 «Атлант-ФШМ» Кривой Рог
21.11.2009 «Сталь-2» Каменское -:+ «Кривбасс-3» Кривой Рог
21.11.2009 «Скорук» Томаковка 1:0 «Электрометаллург» Никополь
Дополнительный матч за 1-е место
05.12.2009 «Факел» Петриковка 1:0 «Электрометаллург-НЗФ» Никополь