Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 20 14 4 2 58-15 46
2 «Олимпик» Петриковка 20 13 3 4 44-15 42
3 УВД Днепропетровск 20 12 4 4 43-12 40
4 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе 16 6 3 7 29-29 21
5 «Никополь» Никополь 16 6 2 8 24-42 20
6 «Скорук» Томаковка 16 5 2 9 23-30 17
7 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск 16 5 2 9 24-47 17
8 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск 16 4 2 10 22-46 14
9 «Титан» Вольногорск 16 1 2 13 13-44 5

Команда «Титан» (Вольногорск) снялась с соревнований после 14 тура

Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
19.04.2014 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск 1:4 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
19.04.2014 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск 4:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
19.04.2014 УВД Днепропетровск 0:0 «Олимпик» Петриковка
18.05.2014 «Никополь» Никополь 3:2 «Титан» Вольногорск
2-й тур
26.04.2014 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе 0:0 УВД Днепропетровск
26.04.2014 «Скорук» Томаковка 4:2 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск
26.04.2014 «Титан» Вольногорск 0:1 «Олимпик» Петриковка
30.04.2014 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск 1:4 «Никополь» Никополь
3-й тур
03.05.2014 «Олимпик» Петриковка 3:0 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе
03.05.2014 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск 2:2 «Титан» Вольногорск
04.05.2014 УВД Днепропетровск 2:0 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
04.05.2014 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск +:- «Никополь» Никополь
4-й тур
09.05.2014 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:1 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе
17.05.2014 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 3:1 «Олимпик» Петриковка
17.05.2014 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:1 УВД Днепропетровск
17.05.2014 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск 3:1 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск
5-й тур
24.05.2014 «Олимпик» Петриковка 4:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
24.05.2014 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск 0:2 «Титан» Вольногорск
24.05.2014 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе 1:4 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
27.05.2014 УВД Днепропетровск +:- «Никополь» Никополь
6-й тур
31.05.2014 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск 1:0 УВД Днепропетровск
31.05.2014 «Титан» Вольногорск 1:3 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
31.05.2014 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:1 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе
01.06.2014 «Никополь» Никополь 0:1 «Олимпик» Петриковка
7-й тур
07.06.2014 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 6:0 «Скорук» Томаковка
07.06.2014 «Олимпик» Петриковка 3:1 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск
07.06.2014 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе 1:2 «Никополь» Никополь
08.06.2014 УВД Днепропетровск 8:1 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск
8-й тур
21.06.2014 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск 1:2 «Олимпик» Петриковка
21.06.2014 «Титан» Вольногорск 3:5 «Скорук» Томаковка
21.06.2014 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск 3:0 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе
22.06.2014 «Никополь» Никополь 2:1 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
9-й тур
28.06.2014 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:0 «Никополь» Никополь
28.06.2014 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе 6:2 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск
28.06.2014 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 2:0 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск
29.06.2014 УВД Днепропетровск +:- «Титан» Вольногорск
10-й тур
02.08.2014 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 6:0 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск
02.08.2014 «Олимпик» Петриковка 1:0 УВД Днепропетровск
02.08.2014 «Титан» Вольногорск 2:3 «Никополь» Никополь
16.08.2014 «Скорук» Томаковка 3:0 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск
11-й тур
09.08.2014 «Олимпик» Петриковка 6:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
09.08.2014 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск +:- «Скорук» Томаковка
10.08.2014 УВД Днепропетровск 4:0 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе
10.08.2014 «Никополь» Никополь 9:0 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск
12-й тур
16.08.2014 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе 3:1 «Олимпик» Петриковка
16.08.2014 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 2:2 УВД Днепропетровск
16.08.2014 «Титан» Вольногорск -:+ «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск
17.08.2014 «Никополь» Никополь 0:0 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск
13-й тур
23.08.2014 УВД Днепропетровск 3:2 «Скорук» Томаковка
23.08.2014 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе 3:0 «Титан» Вольногорск
30.08.2014 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск 3:3 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск
17.09.2014 «Олимпик» Петриковка 0:1 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
14-й тур
30.08.2014 «Никополь» Никополь 0:1 УВД Днепропетровск
30.08.2014 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 5:2 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе
30.08.2014 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:1 «Олимпик» Петриковка
30.08.2014 «Титан» Вольногорск -:+ «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск
15-й тур
06.09.2014 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе 1:1 «Скорук» Томаковка
06.09.2014 «Олимпик» Петриковка 8:0 «Никополь» Никополь
06.09.2014 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка +:- «Титан» Вольногорск
07.09.2014 УВД Днепропетровск 5:1 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск
16-й тур
13.09.2014 «Скорук» Томаковка 0:1 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
13.09.2014 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск 1:4 «Олимпик» Петриковка
13.09.2014 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск 0:5 УВД Днепропетровск
14.09.2014 «Никополь» Никополь 1:7 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе
17-й тур
19.09.2014 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе 3:0 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск
20.09.2014 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 9:0 «Никополь» Никополь
21.09.2014 «Скорук» Томаковка +:- «Титан» Вольногорск
21.09.2014 «Олимпик» Петриковка 3:0 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск
18-й тур
27.09.2014 «Сталь-2» Днепродзержинск 3:0 «Авангард» Орджоникидзе
27.09.2014 «Титан» Вольногорск -:+ УВД Днепропетровск
27.09.2014 «Днепропетровск» Днепропетровск 1:6 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
28.09.2014 «Никополь» Никополь -:+ «Скорук» Томаковка
Финальный раунд
05.10.2014 УВД Днепропетровск 0:0 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
08.10.2014 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 1:1 «Олимпик» Петриковка
15.10.2014 «Олимпик» Петриковка 1:2 УВД Днепропетровск
18.10.2014 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка 1:0 УВД Днепропетровск
22.10.2014 «Олимпик» Петриковка 1:1 «ВПК-Агро» Шевченковка
26.10.2014 УВД Днепропетровск 1:2 «Олимпик» Петриковка