Войти
Дата Место проведения
1909 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 8:1 «ФФ Страсбург» Страсбург Штутгарт
1909 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:2 «Карлсруэр» Карлсруэ Штутгарт
1909 «Ваккер» Мюнхен 0:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Мюнхен
1909 «Расинг» Рубе 1:5 «Истборн Олд Таун» Истборн Рубе
1909 «Серкль Атлетик» Париж 1:0 «Хэмпстед» Хэмпстед Лилль
1909 «Волхардинг» Вирлингсбек 1:0 «Ричмонд Таун Уондерерс» Ричмонд Амстердам
1909 «Аякс» Лейден 3:0 «Ричмонд Таун Уондерерс» Ричмонд Лейден
1909 «Вагенинген» Вагенинген ?:? «Ричмонд Таун Уондерерс» Ричмонд Вагенинген
1909 «Гавр Спорт» Гавр 0:2 «Истборн Олд Таун» Истборн Гавр
03.01.1909 Бельгия 1:3 «Шефердс Баш» Лондон Брюссель
04.01.1909 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург 0:1 Northern Nomads Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
24.01.1909 «Франкфурт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 4:0 «Киккерс» Франкфурт-на-Майне
25.01.1909 Глазго 0:0 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Гован, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
01.02.1909 «Фортуна» Виго 4:0 «Порту» Порту Виго
02.02.1909 «Виго» Виго 2:0 «Порту» Порту Виго
20.02.1909 «Челси» Лондон 1:0 «Фулхэм» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
27.02.1909 Шотландия (сб. лиги) 3:1 Англия (сб. лиги) Глазго, Стадион «Селтик Парк»
28.02.1909 «Херманния» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:3 «Виктория» Франкфурт-на-Майне
07.03.1909 «Ирун» Ирун 1:4 «Стад Бордоле» Ле-Буска Ирун
14.03.1909 Бельгия 2:3 «Далвич Хэмлет» Лондон Брюссель
14.03.1909 «Карлсруэр» Карлсруэ 2:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Карлсруэ
14.03.1909 «Ирун» Ирун 0:1 «Стад Франсе» Париж Ирун
21.03.1909 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро
25.03.1909 «Расинг» Ирун 0:1 «Стад Франсе» Париж Ирун
27.03.1909 «Расинг» Ирун 2:0 «Стад Франсе» Париж Ирун
31.03.1909 «Славия» Прага 2:3 «Сивил Сервис» Лондон Прага
01.04.1909 «Славия» Прага 3:0 «Сивил Сервис» Лондон Прага
01.04.1909 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 0:3 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Берик-апон-Туид, Стадион «Олд Шилфилд Парк»
04.04.1909 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 4:2 «Мюнхенер» Мюнхен
05.04.1909 Глазго 2:0 Эдинбург Глазго, Стадион «Нью Каткин Парк»
10.04.1909 Пертшир 3:0 Форфаршир Перт
10.04.1909 «Аякс» Амстердам 0:1 «Манчестер Юнивёсити» Манчестер Амстердам
11.04.1909 «Славия» Прага 0:0 «Коринтиан» Лондон Прага
11.04.1909 «Кладно» Кладно 0:3 «Сивил Сервис» Лондон Кладно
11.04.1909 «Виктория» Франкфурт-на-Майне 4:1 «Алеманния» Ахен
11.04.1909 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 5:0 «Виктория-1896» Магдебург Штутгарт
12.04.1909 «Славия» Прага 1:3 «Коринтиан» Лондон Прага
12.04.1909 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 0:1 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Перт, Cтадион «Рекреэйшн Граундс»
12.04.1909 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 4:0 «Франкфуртер Амицита унд 1902» Франкфурт-на-Майне Штутгарт
13.04.1909 Прага 0:5 «Коринтиан» Лондон Прага
13.04.1909 Турин 1:1 «Вест-Окленд» Вест-Окленд Турин
13.04.1909 «Илфорд» Лондон 2:3 «Бишоп-Окленд» Бишоп-Окленд Брюссель
15.04.1909 «Серветт» Женева 0:6 «Коринтиан» Лондон Женева
15.04.1909 «Про Верчелли» Верчелли 1:1 «Вест-Окленд» Вест-Окленд Верчелли
16.04.1909 «Ред Стар» Цюрих 0:2 «Вест-Окленд» Вест-Окленд Турин
17.04.1909 «Монтрионд-Спортс» Лозанна 0:6 «Коринтиан» Лондон Лозанна
17.04.1909 «Дженоа» Генуя 1:1 «Вест-Окленд» Вест-Окленд Генуя
17.04.1909 «Ювентус» Турин 1:6 «Вест-Окленд» Вест-Окленд Турин
18.04.1909 «Миланезе» Милан 1:3 «Вест-Окленд» Вест-Окленд Милан
18.04.1909 «Фюрт» Фюрт 2:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
18.04.1909 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 4:1 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро
20.04.1909 Глазго 1:1 Шотландия Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
20.04.1909 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро 4:0 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург Мидлсбро
21.04.1909 «Лит» Лит 1:0 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Cтадион «Лоджи Грин»
25.04.1909 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 9:1 «Шпортфройнде» Штутгарт
02.05.1909 «Фрайбургер» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 2:4 «Киккерс» Франкфурт-на-Майне
07.05.1909 Копенгаген 2:2 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Копенгаген
09.05.1909 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг 2:3 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Гётеборг
15.05.1909 «Ференцварош» Будапешт 2:3 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Будапешт
15.05.1909 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 5:0 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Гётеборг
16.05.1909 МТК Будапешт 1:2 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Будапешт
16.05.1909 Дания XI 1:1 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Копенгаген
16.05.1909 «Виктория» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:6 «Фёникс» Карлсруэ
18.05.1909 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 3:0 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Копенгаген
18.05.1909 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 0:3 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Копенгаген
18.05.1909 Стокгольм 0:2 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл Стокгольм
18.05.1909 «Германия» Швехат 0:5 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Вена
19.05.1909 ВАК Вена 2:1 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Вена
19.05.1909 ВАК Вена 2:1 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Вена
20.05.1909 «Спарта» Роттердам 0:3 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон Роттердам
20.05.1909 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 1:2 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Стокгольм
20.05.1909 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 2:1 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл Стокгольм
20.05.1909 Дания XI 2:3 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Копенгаген
22.05.1909 «Бристоль Роверс» Бристоль 5:5 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Париж
22.05.1909 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг 0:6 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл Гётеборг
23.05.1909 Стокгольм 3:8 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Стокгольм
23.05.1909 «Дойчер Шпортбрюдер» Прага 2:4 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Прага
23.05.1909 Дания XI 1:2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Копенгаген
23.05.1909 «Звалувен» Роттердам 0:6 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон Роттердам
24.05.1909 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 4:3 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Гётеборг
25.05.1909 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Мюнстер
25.05.1909 «Дойчер Шпортбрюдер» Прага 0:3 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Прага
26.05.1909 Швеция XI 0:2 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Стокгольм
28.05.1909 Дания XI 3:1 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж Копенгаген
30.05.1909 АФК Амстердам 1:8 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон Амстердам
31.05.1909 «Мюнхенер» Мюнхен 2:5 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Мюнхен
01.06.1909 «Дордрещше» Дордрехт 1:10 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон Дордрехт
01.06.1909 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 3:8 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Нюрнберг
06.06.1909 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 2:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Сосьедад Спортива»
10.06.1909 Уругвай (сб. лиги) 0:8 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Монтевидео, Стадион «Гран Парке Сентраль»
10.06.1909 «Алумни» Буэнос-Айрес 0:4 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Сосьедад Спортива»
13.06.1909 Аргентина 0:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Сосьедад Спортива»
13.06.1909 Уругвай (сб. лиги) 1:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Монтевидео, Стадион «Гран Парке Сентраль»
16.06.1909 Аргентина (сб. лиги) 1:4 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Сосьедад Спортива»
19.06.1909 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 0:4 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Сосьедад Спортива»
20.06.1909 Аргентина (сб. лиги) 1:4 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Сосьедад Спортива»
24.06.1909 «Алумни» Буэнос-Айрес 0:5 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Сосьедад Спортива»
25.07.1909 Симферополь 0:0 Севастополь Симферополь
08.1909 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 6:1 «Ваккер» Мюнхен
08.08.1909 Севастополь 4:0 Симферополь Севастополь
05.09.1909 «Виктория» Франкфурт-на-Майне 5:3 «Виктория» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
05.09.1909 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 11:0 «Фюрт» Фюрт
05.09.1909 «Киккерс» Франкфурт-на-Майне 5:1 «Оффенбахер-1899» Оффенбах-ам-Майн
30.09.1909 «5 КОСБ» Дамфрис 2:2 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Дамфрис, Стадион «Палмерстон Парк»
10.1909 «Ред Стар Амикаль Клуб» Париж 3:1 «Олд Вестминстерс» Лондон Париж
02.10.1909 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:1 АА «Палмейрас» Сан-Паулу Рио-де-Жанейро
09.10.1909 Англия (сб. лиги) 8:1 Ирландия (сб. лиги) Олдем, Стадион «Бундари Парк»
10.10.1909 «Фолл-Ривер Роверс» Фолл-Ривер 1:1 «Пилгримз» Лондон Фолл-Ривер
20.10.1909 Глазго 0:1 Шеффилд Глазго, Стадион «Фирилл Парк»
24.10.1909 Чикаго 0:3 «Пилгримз» Лондон Чикаго
24.10.1909 «Стад Бордоле» Ле-Буска 1:2 «Ирун» Ирун Бордо
31.10.1909 «Сосьедад де футбол» Сан-Себастьян 2:1 «Стад Бордоле» Ле-Буска Сан-Себастьян
01.11.1909 «Олимпик Сет» Сетте 1:4 «Барселона» Барселона Сетте
13.11.1909 «Фолл-Ривер Роверс» Фолл-Ривер 2:1 «Пилгримз» Лондон Фолл-Ривер
28.11.1909 «Сосьедад де футбол» Сан-Себастьян 10:0 «Бурдигалия» Бордо Сан-Себастьян
28.11.1909 «Стад Бордоле» Ле-Буска 0:4 «Ирун» Ирун Бордо
11.12.1909 «Данблейн» Данблейн 1:4 «Стэнли» Стэнли
19.12.1909 «Сосьедад де футбол» Сан-Себастьян 3:0 Англия XI Сан-Себастьян
26.12.1909 «Барселона» Барселона 3:1 «Олимпик Сет» Сетте Барселона
27.12.1909 Бельгия 3:2 «Бромли» Лондон Брюссель
28.12.1909 Бельгия 1:6 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон Брюссель