Войти
Дата Место проведения
1931 «Промкооперация» Москва 5:0 «АМО» Москва
1931 «Промкооперация» Москва 6:2 «Серп и Молот» Москва
1931 «Промкооперация» Москва 5:2 «Трёхгорка» Москва
1931 «Промкооперация» Москва ?:? «Казанка» Москва
1931 «Базель» Базель 3:4 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Базель
1931 «Люцерн» Люцерн 0:2 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Люцерн
1931 «Цюрих» Цюрих 2:5 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Цюрих
1931 «Ред Стар Олимпик» Париж 2:4 «Илфорд» Лондон Париж
1931 «Серкль Атлетик» Париж 1:4 «Илфорд» Лондон Париж
1931 «Арсенал» Лондон 5:3 «Коринтиан» Лондон
1931 «Динамо» Минск 1:4 СКиГ Москва
1931 Бежица 0:4 СКиГ Москва
1931 Брянск 0:4 СКиГ Москва
1931 Смоленск 2:6 СКиГ Москва
01.1931 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:4 «Рапид» Вена
01.01.1931 Баскония 3:2 Каталония Бильбао, Стадион «Сан-Мамес»
01.01.1931 «Мадрид» Мадрид 2:3 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Мадрид, Стадион «Чамартин»
01.01.1931 «Хувентуд Астуриана» Гавана 0:3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Гавана
04.01.1931 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:6 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена
06.01.1931 «Барселона» Барселона 1:2 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Барселона, Стадион «Камп де Лес Кортс»
06.01.1931 Мадрид 1:1 Каталония Мадрид, Стадион «Чамартин»
11.01.1931 «Марино» Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария 2:3 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария, Стадион «Кампо Испания»
15.01.1931 «Реал Виктория» Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария 1:2 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария, Стадион «Кампо Испания»
18.01.1931 «Реал Виктория» Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария 1:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария, Стадион «Кампо Испания»
23.01.1931 «Марино» Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария 0:4 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария, Стадион «Кампо Испания»
25.01.1931 Франция 3:4 Люксембург Бельфор, Стадион «Вальдои»
25.01.1931 «Реал Виктория» Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария 2:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария, Стадион «Кампо Испания»
25.01.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 6:2 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
01.02.1931 «Атланте» Мехико 1:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Мехико
01.02.1931 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти 1:4 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
02.02.1931 Ямайка 0:4 «Хайдук» Сплит Кингстон
03.02.1931 Нидерланды XI 1:3 «Рединг» Рединг Роттердам
07.02.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:0 «Сент-Бернардс» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
08.02.1931 «Атланте» Мехико 2:4 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Мехико
15.02.1931 «Альянса» Лима 4:0 «Хайдук» Сплит Лима, Национальный стадион
15.02.1931 «Марте» Мехико 2:4 «Белья Виста» Монтевидео
22.02.1931 «Фолл-Ривер» Фолл-Ривер 5:2 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Тивертон, Стадион «Маркс»
22.02.1931 «Некакса» Мехико 0:3 «Белья Виста» Монтевидео Мехико, Cтадион «Парке Некакса»
22.02.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:2 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
23.02.1931 «Хакоа Олл-Старз» Нью-Йорк 1:3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Нью-Йорк, Стадион «Коммерсиал Филд»
28.02.1931 Дюссельдорф 1:2 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Лейпциг
01.03.1931 Люксембург 2:3 Бельгия Люксембург, Стадион «Террайн де Спора»
01.03.1931 «Боруссия» Берлин 2:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Берлин, Стадион «Почтовый»
01.03.1931 «Индепендьенте Ривадавия» Мендоса 0:2 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Мендоса
01.03.1931 «Америка» Мехико 1:3 «Белья Виста» Монтевидео
01.03.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:3 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
01.03.1931 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти 6:1 «Гуарани» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
01.03.1931 «Серрано» Петрополис 2:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Петрополис
04.03.1931 Нидерланды XI 1:3 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем Роттердам
07.03.1931 «Эвертон» Джорджтаун 5:2 Барбадос Джорджтаун, Стадион БГФА
07.03.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:0 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима Белу-Оризонти
08.03.1931 «Спарта» Прага 1:3 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Прага
08.03.1931 Мендоса 0:2 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Мендоса, Стадион «Хуан Баутиста Гаргантини»
08.03.1931 «Атланте» Мехико 3:2 «Белья Виста» Монтевидео Мехико, Cтадион «Парке Некакса»
08.03.1931 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти 4:0 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас Белу-Оризонти
08.03.1931 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос 2:3 «Эспанья» Сантос Сантос
13.03.1931 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 7:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро
14.03.1931 «Абердин» Абердин 2:2 «Лестер Сити» Лестер Абердин
14.03.1931 «Артиллери» Джорджтаун 2:2 Тринидад Джорджтаун, Стадион БГФА
15.03.1931 «Амброзиана» Милан 3:3 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Милан
15.03.1931 «Атланте» Мехико 1:3 «Белья Виста» Монтевидео
15.03.1931 «Альянса» Лима 1:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Лима
15.03.1931 «Сете де Сетембро» Белу-Оризонти 1:7 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
19.03.1931 «Наполи» Неаполь 2:2 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Неаполь, Стадион «Кампо Комунале Аскарелли»
22.03.1931 «Реал Эспанья» Мехико 1:8 «Белья Виста» Монтевидео
22.03.1931 «Альянса» Лима 1:2 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Лима
22.03.1931 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 1:3 «Хайдук» Сплит Сантьяго-де-Чили
22.03.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:0 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
22.03.1931 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 4:2 «Бандеранте» Белу-Оризонти Сабара
25.03.1931 «Барселона» Барселона 3:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Барселона, Стадион «Камп де Лес Кортс»
27.03.1931 «Марте» Мехико 7:3 «Белья Виста» Монтевидео
27.03.1931 Минас-Жерайс 1:1 «Суд Америка» Монтевидео Белу-Оризонти
29.03.1931 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 0:1 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Лиссабон, Стадион «Амореташ»
29.03.1931 «Сентро Эспаньол» Сантьяго-де-Чили 4:2 «Хайдук» Сплит Сантьяго-де-Чили
29.03.1931 «Америка» Мехико 1:5 «Белья Виста» Монтевидео
29.03.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:2 «Суд Америка» Монтевидео Белу-Оризонти
04.1931 «Маккаби» Черновицы 0:5 «Университатя» Крайова Черновицы
04.1931 «Драгош Водэ» Черновицы 1:7 «Университатя» Крайова Черновицы
02.04.1931 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу 2:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Сан-Паулу
02.04.1931 «Водники» Баку 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Баку
03.04.1931 «Хакоа Олл-Старз» Нью-Йорк 1:2 «Белья Виста» Монтевидео
04.04.1931 Кюрасао 4:2 «Депортиво Венесуэла» Каракас Виллемстад, Стадион «Джубилеум»
04.04.1931 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 3:2 «Хайдук» Сплит Сантьяго-де-Чили
04.04.1931 «Ленинский район» Баку 2:3 «Динамо» Киев Баку
05.04.1931 «Расинг» Мехелен 0:2 «Тафнелл Парк» Лондон Амстердам
05.04.1931 «Альянса» Лима 3:3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Лима
05.04.1931 Кюрасао 2:0 «Депортиво Венесуэла» Каракас Виллемстад, Стадион «Джубилеум»
05.04.1931 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:5 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро
06.04.1931 «Спарта» Роттердам 5:3 «Уимблдон» Кингстон-апон-Темс Роттердам
06.04.1931 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 2:2 «Адмира» Вена
06.04.1931 «Аудакс Клуб Спортиво Итальяно» Ла-Флорида 6:3 «Хайдук» Сплит Сантьяго-де-Чили
06.04.1931 «Динамо» Баку 1:3 «Динамо» Киев Баку
08.04.1931 «Металлисты» Тифлис 0:1 «Динамо» Киев Тифлис
09.04.1931 «Паровозо-вагоноремонтный з-д им. И.В. Сталина» Тифлис 2:1 «Динамо» Киев Тифлис
11.04.1931 «Динамо» Тифлис 6:1 «Динамо» Киев
12.04.1931 Люксембург 0:3 Италия Люксембург, Городской стадион
14.04.1931 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 3:1 «Хайдук» Сплит Буэнос-Айрес
16.04.1931 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу 0:0 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Ла-Плата Сан-Паулу, Стадион «Шакара ду Флорешта»
19.04.1931 «Ньюэлл’с Олд Бойс» Росарио 4:1 «Хайдук» Сплит Росарио
22.04.1931 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 2:3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Сантьяго-де-Чили
22.04.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:2 «Убераба» Убераба Белу-Оризонти
25.04.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:0 «Убераба» Убераба Белу-Оризонти
26.04.1931 «Динамо» Тифлис 5:1 «Динамо» Краснодар
26.04.1931 Мендоса 3:1 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса, Стадион «Хуан Баутиста Гаргантини»
27.04.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:5 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
29.04.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
29.04.1931 «Йорк Сити» Йорк 1:1 «Абердин» Абердин Йорк
05.1931 «Маккаби» Черновицы 0:4 ЧФР Бухарест Черновицы
05.1931 «Драгош Водэ» Черновицы 1:6 ЧФР Бухарест Черновицы
02.05.1931 ЦДКА Москва 0:4 «Промкооперация» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦДКА
03.05.1931 «Люн» Осло 2:2 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Осло
05.05.1931 Драммен 0:3 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Драммен
06.05.1931 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 7:1 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу Рио-де-Жанейро
09.05.1931 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 1:2 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Мюнстер
09.05.1931 ХБС Гаага 4:4 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич Гаага
10.05.1931 «Херкулес» Утрехт 4:2 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич
10.05.1931 «Тёнсберг Турн» Тёнсберг 3:0 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Тёнсберг
12.05.1931 «Промкооперация» Москва 1:0 «ЗКП» Москва
14.05.1931 «Ольборг БК» Ольборг 2:3 «3 ЛРВ» Шотландия Ольборг
14.05.1931 Дания XI 0:2 «Арсенал» Лондон Копенгаген
14.05.1931 «Мьёндален» Мьёндален 2:3 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Мьёндален
14.05.1931 «Ольборг БК» Ольборг 2:3 «3 ЛРВ» Шотландия Ольборг
17.05.1931 Болгария 2:2 Италия София, Стадион «Юнак»
17.05.1931 «Оденсе БК» Оденсе 3:7 «3 ЛРВ» Шотландия Оденсе
17.05.1931 Дания XI 1:5 «Арсенал» Лондон Копенгаген
17.05.1931 «Фредрикстад» Фредрикстад 3:0 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Фредрикстад
17.05.1931 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:0 «Хайльбронн» Хайльбронн
17.05.1931 «Комерсиал» Рибейран-Прету 0:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Рибейран-Прету
19.05.1931 Копенгаген 1:1 «Арсенал» Лондон Копенгаген
20.05.1931 Москва 6:3 Москва-2 Москва
20.05.1931 «Орхус ГФ» Орхус 2:6 «3 ЛРВ» Шотландия Орхус
20.05.1931 «Сарпсборг» Сарпсборг 1:5 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Сарпсборг
21.05.1931 Мюнхен 1:3 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Мюнхен
22.05.1931 Петрозаводск 1:8 Ленинград Петрозаводск
22.05.1931 ЦДКА Москва 2:3 «Промкооперация» Москва Москва
22.05.1931 Стокгольм 1:5 «Арсенал» Лондон Стокгольм
22.05.1931 «Мосс» Мосс 1:5 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Мосс
24.05.1931 «Нью-Йорк Джайнтс» Нью-Йорк 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго Нью-Йорк, Стадион «Поло Граундс»
24.05.1931 «Серкль Атлетик» Париж 1:3 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд Париж
24.05.1931 «Лёррах» Лёррах 1:6 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
24.05.1931 «Сторм» Шиен 1:3 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Шиен
24.05.1931 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 3:4 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Сети-Лагоас
25.05.1931 «Цюрих» Цюрих 2:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
27.05.1931 Квебек 0:11 Англия (FA) Монреаль
27.05.1931 Швеция 1:6 «Арсенал» Лондон Стокгольм
29.05.1931 АИК Стокгольм 0:5 «Арсенал» Лондон Стокгольм
30.05.1931 «Нью-Йорк Янкис» Нью-Йорк 4:3 «Селтик» Глазго Бостон, Стадион «Фенвэй Парк»
31.05.1931 «Ларвик Тюрн» Ларвик 2:1 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Ларвик
31.05.1931 «Фолл-Ривер» Фолл-Ривер 1:0 «Селтик» Глазго Тивертон, Стадион «Маркс»
31.05.1931 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 1:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
06.1931 «Ворматия-08» Вормс 2:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
06.1931 «Динамо» Харьков 4:1 ... Орехово-Зуево Харьков
06.1931 «ХЭМЗ» Харьков 2:7 ... Орехово-Зуево Харьков
02.06.1931 «Старт» Кристиансанн 0:2 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Кристиансанн
03.06.1931 Гётеборг 2:3 «Арсенал» Лондон Гётеборг
04.06.1931 КБ Копенгаген 3:2 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Копенгаген
05.06.1931 «Саннес» Саннес 1:4 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Саннес
06.06.1931 Манитоба 0:2 Англия (FA) Виннипег
06.06.1931 «Фрем» Копенгаген 1:4 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Копенгаген
07.06.1931 Б-93 Копенгаген 1:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Копенгаген
07.06.1931 «Бруклин Уондерерз» Нью-Йорк 0:5 «Селтик» Глазго Нью-Йорк, Стадион «Эббетс Филд»
07.06.1931 «Расинг де Сантандер» Сантандер 3:1 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Париж
08.06.1931 Украинская 4:2 Украинская ССР-2 Харьков
10.06.1931 Ленинград 3:2 РСФСР Ленинград
12.06.1931 «Вард» Хёугесунн 1:2 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Хёугесунн
14.06.1931 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена 4:2 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Париж
14.06.1931 «Хакоа Олл-Старз» Нью-Йорк 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго Нью-Йорк, Стадион «Поло Граундс»
14.06.1931 «Лигурия» Генуя 2:2 «Падова» Падуя
16.06.1931 «Бранн» Берген 2:2 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Берген
17.06.1931 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:3 «Рот-Вайсс» Франкфурт-на-Майне
18.06.1931 Ленинград 1:2 Москва Ленинград
18.06.1931 СССР 0:2 Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
18.06.1931 «Олесунн» Олесунн 4:0 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Олесунн
20.06.1931 «Украина» Львов 1:1 «Русь» Ужгород Львов, Стадион «Сокол-Батька»
20.06.1931 «Динамо II» Ростов-на-Дону 5:1 Николаев Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Динамо»
21.06.1931 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 9:1 «Франкфурт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Франкфурт-на-Майне
21.06.1931 «Флуминенсе» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:3 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Руа Альваро Чавес»
21.06.1931 «Бриклейерс-энд-Мейсонс» Чикаго 3:6 «Селтик» Глазго Чикаго
21.06.1931 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 1:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Порту-Алегри
21.06.1931 «Украина» Львов 0:3 «Русь» Ужгород Львов, Стадион «Сокол-Батька»
22.06.1931 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 5:0 Николаев Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион «Динамо»
23.06.1931 Киев 3:6 ЗСФСР Киев
24.06.1931 «Хамар» Хамар 2:4 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Хамар
24.06.1931 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри 1:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Порту-Алегри
24.06.1931 Киев 3:2 ЗСФСР Киев
25.06.1931 Рио-де-Жанейро 3:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Руа Альваро Чавес»
26.06.1931 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 ЗСФСР Киев
27.06.1931 Британская Колумбия 1:4 Англия (FA) Ванкувер
27.06.1931 «Торонто Ольстер Юнайтед» Торонто 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго Торонто
28.06.1931 Подольск ?:? «Промкооперация» Москва Подольск, Стадион ЖДК
28.06.1931 «Нью-Йорк Янкис» Нью-Йорк 1:4 «Селтик» Глазго Нью-Йорк, Стадион «Янки»
28.06.1931 «Шейд» Осло 2:2 «Джоа» Нью-Йорк Осло
28.06.1931 Рио-де-Жанейро 2:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Руа Альваро Чавес»
28.06.1931 Риу-Гранди-ду-Сул 4:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Порту-Алегри
28.06.1931 Одесса-2 1:1 ЗСФСР Одесса, Стадион им. 10-летия комсомола
29.06.1931 Одесса 0:1 ЗСФСР Одесса, Стадион им. 10-летия комсомола
07.1931 Серпухов ?:? «Промкооперация» Москва Серпухов, Стадион Профсоюзов
07.1931 «Динамо» Харьков 0:2 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Харьков
07.1931 Днепропетровск 1:1 Орехово-Зуево Днепропетровск
01.07.1931 «Калгари Юнайтед» Калгари 0:4 Англия (FA) Калгари
02.07.1931 Бразилия 6:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Сан-Паулу, Стадион «Палестра Италия»
03.07.1931 Нижний Новгород (профсоюзы) 1:4 Москва (профсоюзы)
03.07.1931 Манитоба 1:3 Англия (FA) Виннипег
03.07.1931 «Банкарио» Пелотас 2:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Пелотас
04.07.1931 Ленинград (профсоюзы) 2:6 Москва (профсоюзы) Нижний Новгород
04.07.1931 УМС Батавия 0:4 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Батавия
05.07.1931 «Сельта» Виго 2:1 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
05.07.1931 «Палестра Италия» Сан-Паулу 2:3 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Сан-Паулу, Стадион «Палестра Италия»
05.07.1931 «Риу-Гранди» Риу-Гранди 1:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Риу-Гранди
06.07.1931 «Палестра Италия» Сан-Паулу 5:2 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Сан-Паулу, Стадион «Палестра Италия»
07.07.1931 «Сельта» Виго 1:7 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
08.07.1931 Онтарио 2:11 Англия (FA) Торонто
08.07.1931 «Пелотас» Пелотас 2:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Пелотас
10.07.1931 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 0:5 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
11.07.1931 «Херкулес» Батавия 1:3 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Батавия
12.07.1931 Уругвай 2:1 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
12.07.1931 Росарио (сб. лиги) 1:2 Парагвай Росарио
14.07.1931 «Монтевидео Уондерерс» Монтевидео 2:5 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Монтевидео
15.07.1931 Лиссабон 2:4 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
18.07.1931 Иваново-Вознесенск 3:0 Москва Иваново-Вознесенск
18.07.1931 Ленинград (профсоюзы) 1:2 Москва (профсоюзы)
18.07.1931 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео 1:3 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
19.07.1931 «Порту» Порту 1:3 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
19.07.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:3 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
20.07.1931 «Большевик» Ленинград 2:3 Москва (молодежная)
20.07.1931 «Динамо» Тифлис 9:1 «Динамо» Грозный
22.07.1931 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:4 Парана Рио-де-Жанейро
24.07.1931 Воронеж-2 0:4 «Казанка» Москва Воронеж, Площадка ОСПС
24.07.1931 «Оваренсе» Овар 2:6 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
25.07.1931 «Морзавод» Севастополь ?:? ЦДКА Москва Севастополь
25.07.1931 Воронеж 2:7 «Казанка» Москва Воронеж, Площадка ОСПС
26.07.1931 «Динамо» Севастополь ?:? ЦДКА Москва Севастополь
26.07.1931 «Серп и Молот» Москва 1:6 Веймарская республика (рабочая)
26.07.1931 «Порту» Порту 2:1 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
26.07.1931 «Хувентуд Астуриана» Гавана 5:1 «Хакоах» Вена Гавана
28.07.1931 Москва 6:1 Москва-2 Москва
08.1931 «Крикет» Вена 1:1 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд Гаага
08.1931 «ХПЗ» Харьков 1:3 «Казанка» Москва Харьков
08.1931 «Железнодорожники» Харьков 1:2 «Казанка» Москва Харьков
08.1931 «ХПЗ» Харьков 1:3 «Казанка» Москва
01.08.1931 Веймарская республика (рабочая) 1:3 Палестина (Британский мандат) (рабочая) Бреслау
02.08.1931 Москва 1:1 Харьков Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
02.08.1931 Веймарская республика (рабочая) 8:3 Палестина (Британский мандат) (рабочая) Вальденбург
02.08.1931 «Спортинг» Лиссабон 1:4 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро
02.08.1931 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 6:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
02.08.1931 «Гальего» Гавана 2:2 «Хакоах» Вена Гавана
03.08.1931 Москва 6:2 Ленинград Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
04.08.1931 «Динамо» Тифлис 12:0 Мариуполь Тифлис, Стадион «Динамо»
05.08.1931 ЦДКА Москва 2:4 Киев (профсоюзы) Москва
09.08.1931 «Орион» Десампарадос 1:1 «Хакоах» Вена Сан-Хосе
09.08.1931 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос 1:3 «Эспанья» Сантос Сантос
10.08.1931 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 2:5 «Промкооперация» Москва Нижний Новгород, Стадион «Динамо»
11.08.1931 Нижний Новгород 1:6 «Промкооперация» Москва Нижний Новгород
13.08.1931 Павлово 4:1 «Промкооперация» Москва Павлово, Стадион на Дальнем ключе
13.08.1931 «КРЭЗ» Киев 4:2 «Нефтяной институт» Баку Киев
14.08.1931 «Динамо» Тифлис 6:4 «Прогресс» Баку
16.08.1931 Москва 1:2 Москва-2 Москва
16.08.1931 Кюрасао 2:0 «Унион» Каракас Виллемстад, Стадион «Джубилеум»
16.08.1931 «Эредиано» Эредия 2:1 «Хакоах» Вена Сан-Хосе
16.08.1931 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 2:6 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Сети-Лагоас
16.08.1931 Лисичанск 1:5 Веймарская республика (рабочая) Лисичанск
19.08.1931 Кюрасао 0:1 «Унион» Каракас Виллемстад, Стадион «Джубилеум»
19.08.1931 Днепропетровск 6:1 Веймарская республика (рабочая) Днепропетровск
19.08.1931 Черновицы 2:6 Румыния Черновицы
20.08.1931 СССР 3:2 Турция XI Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
21.08.1931 «Финбанк» Луганск 3:1 «Водник» Сухуми Луганск
22.08.1931 «Финбанк» Луганск 1:2 «Водник» Сухуми Луганск
23.08.1931 Будапешт 2:0 «Мадрид» Мадрид Будапешт, Стадион «Хунгария кёрути»
23.08.1931 Амстердам 1:5 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд Амстердам
23.08.1931 «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла 4:2 «Хакоах» Вена Сан-Хосе
24.08.1931 Ленинград 5:4 Турция Ленинград
26.08.1931 Прага 1:1 «Мадрид» Мадрид Прага, Стадион «Летна»
29.08.1931 «Боруссия» Берлин 2:4 «Мадрид» Мадрид Берлин, Стадион СКК
31.08.1931 Лейпциг 3:2 «Мадрид» Мадрид Лейпциг, Стадион «Пробстхайдаэр»
09.1931 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 Ленинград Киев
09.1931 Киев 2:3 Ленинград Киев
09.1931 Одесса 1:3 Ленинград Одесса
09.1931 Одесса-2 2:3 Ленинград Одесса
09.1931 Харьков 2:5 Ленинград Харьков
09.1931 Харьков 2:2 Ленинград Харьков
09.1931 «Промкооперация» Москва 2:2 «Динамо» Одесса Москва
09.1931 Тверь 8:2 «Промкооперация» Москва Тверь, Стадион ГСПС
09.1931 ЦДКА Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Одесса
09.1931 Киев (профсоюзы) 1:2 Ленинград Киев
03.09.1931 Югославия 2:1 «Мадрид» Мадрид Загреб, Стадион «Конкордие»
03.09.1931 ХБС Сурабая 2:1 Австралия Сурабая
05.09.1931 «Тонг Хоа» Сурабая 0:4 Австралия Сурабая
06.09.1931 «Амброзиана» Милан 2:3 «Мадрид» Мадрид Милан, Стадион «Анена Чивика»
06.09.1931 Австралия 4:2 Сингапур (сб. ВС) Сурабая
06.09.1931 Сингапур (сб. ВС) 2:4 Австралия Сурабая
06.09.1931 «Америка» Мехико 4:5 «Расинг» Мадрид Мехико, Cтадион «Парке Некакса»
10.09.1931 «Херкулес» Батавия 3:0 Австралия Батавия
12.09.1931 «Динамо» Киев 8:0 Серпухов Киев
13.09.1931 Норвегия (рабочая) 4:3 Веймарская республика (рабочая) Осло
13.09.1931 Швеция (рабочая) 2:9 Норвегия (рабочая) Стокгольм
13.09.1931 «Тонг Хоа» Сурабая 3:1 Сингапур (сб. ВС) Сурабая
13.09.1931 «Шпортфройнде» Эсслинген-ам-Неккар 3:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
13.09.1931 «Атланте» Мехико 2:4 «Расинг» Мадрид Мехико, Cтадион «Парке Некакса»
14.09.1931 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Нефтяной институт» Баку Киев
16.09.1931 ТХОР Сурабая 2:3 Сингапур (сб. ВС) Сурабая
16.09.1931 «Америка» Мехико 1:1 «Расинг» Мадрид Мехико, Cтадион «Парке Астуриас»
17.09.1931 Николаев 2:6 Ленинград Николаев
18.09.1931 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 3:6 Москва Ростов-на-Дону
19.09.1931 «Динамо» Сталино 2:6 Ленинград Сталино
20.09.1931 Сталино 5:3 Ленинград Сталино
20.09.1931 «Тонг Хоа» Сурабая 1:8 Австралия Сурабая
20.09.1931 «Некакса» Мехико 1:3 «Расинг» Мадрид Мехико, Cтадион «Парке Некакса»
20.09.1931 Ростов-на-Дону (профсоюзы) 0:3 «ХПЗ» Харьков Ростов-на-Дону
21.09.1931 Таганрог 2:3 Москва Таганрог
21.09.1931 ТХОР Сурабая 2:6 Австралия Сурабая
22.09.1931 Москва 3:3 Киев Москва, Стадион им. Томского союза пищевиков
22.09.1931 Ростов-на-Дону 1:8 Москва Ростов-на-Дону
23.09.1931 Англия (сб. лиги) 4:0 Северная Ирландия (сб. лиги) Блэкпул, Стадион «Блумфилд Роуд»
24.09.1931 Москва (молодежная) 1:1 Киев Москва
24.09.1931 Северный Кавказ 1:4 Москва
24.09.1931 Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «ХПЗ» Харьков Ростов-на-Дону
26.09.1931 «Динамо» Москва 3:2 «Динамо» Киев
27.09.1931 Швеция 2:0 Норвегия Стокгольм
27.09.1931 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:1 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг
27.09.1931 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 5:3 «Унион Нидеррад» Франкфурт-на-Майне
27.09.1931 «Реал Эспанья» Мехико 2:2 «Расинг» Мадрид Мехико, Стадион «Парке Эспанья IV»
28.09.1931 «Динамо» Воронеж 0:3 «Динамо» Киев Воронеж, Стадион «Урал»
28.09.1931 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
10.1931 «СиМ» Харьков 1:1 ЦДКА Москва
10.1931 «Динамо» Харьков 4:2 ЦДКА Москва
10.1931 «З-д №39 им. Менжинского» Москва 4:3 Кронштадт
10.1931 РСФСР 4:1 Украинская Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
10.1931 «Варшавянка» Варшава 4:1 «Маккаби» Черновицы Варшава
10.1931 «Маккаби» Варшава 0:1 «Маккаби» Черновицы Варшава
10.1931 «Динамо» Кутаис 3:2 СКиГ Москва
10.1931 «Динамо» Баку 2:2 СКиГ Москва
10.1931 «Нефтяной институт» Баку 2:1 СКиГ Москва
10.1931 «Прогресс» Баку 3:0 СКиГ Москва
10.1931 Кутаис 0:8 СКиГ Москва
04.10.1931 «Атланте» Мехико 3:0 «Расинг» Мадрид Мехико, Cтадион «Парке Некакса»
05.10.1931 Ленинград 3:1 Москва Ленинград
07.10.1931 «Динамо» Ленинград 2:1 Москва Ленинград
08.10.1931 Москва (профсоюзы) 0:3 Ленинград (профсоюзы)
09.10.1931 «Металлист» Николаев 2:0 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Николаев
10.10.1931 Николаев 1:6 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Николаев
12.10.1931 «Динамо» Тифлис 5:2 Крымская АССР
12.10.1931 «Селкерк» Селкерк 4:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Селкерк, Cтадион «Этрик Парк»
14.10.1931 СССР 1:3 СССР-2 Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
15.10.1931 «Нью-Йорк Хакоа-Америкэнс» Нью-Йорк 1:2 «Расинг» Мадрид Нью-Йорк, Стадион «Поло Граундс»
17.10.1931 Москва 4:3 Ленинград Москва
18.10.1931 Тверь 1:5 Ленинград Тверь
18.10.1931 «Депортиво Венесуэла» Каракас 2:3 «Сиклиста Лима» Лима Каракас, Стадион «Сан Агустин»
18.10.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:3 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
24.10.1931 «Джерман-Хангэрианс» Нью-Йорк 1:1 «Расинг» Мадрид Нью-Йорк
25.10.1931 Николаев 1:2 «Промкооперация» Москва Николаев, Красный стадион
25.10.1931 «Унион» Каракас 3:2 «Сиклиста Лима» Лима Каракас, Стадион «Сан Агустин»
27.10.1931 Одесса-2 3:2 «Промкооперация» Москва Одесса, Стадион им. 10-летия комсомола
28.10.1931 Одесса 2:6 «Промкооперация» Москва Одесса
30.10.1931 Нидерланды 3:2 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн Роттердам
31.10.1931 «Динамо» Тифлис 1:1 ГЗИ Москва Тифлис, Стадион «Динамо»
02.11.1931 «Динамо» Тифлис 2:0 ГЗИ Москва Тифлис, Стадион «Динамо»
03.11.1931 «Динамо» Новороссийск 3:1 «Промкооперация» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
03.11.1931 «Нью-Йорк Хакоа-Америкэнс» Нью-Йорк 3:1 «Расинг» Мадрид Нью-Йорк, Стадион «Коммерсиал Филд»
04.11.1931 Новороссийск 0:3 «Промкооперация» Москва Новороссийск, Стадион «Динамо»
05.11.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 5:4 «Флуминенсе» Белу-Оризонти
06.11.1931 «Динамо» Тифлис 6:0 «Динамо» Воронеж
07.11.1931 Шотландия (сб. лиги) 4:3 Англия (сб. лиги) Глазго, Стадион «Селтик Парк»
07.11.1931 «Риу-Бранку» Витория 3:7 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Кампус-дус-Гойтаказис
08.11.1931 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:4 «Карлсруэр» Карлсруэ
08.11.1931 «Унион» Каракас 3:2 «Сиклиста Лима» Лима Каракас, Стадион «Сан Агустин»
08.11.1931 «Американо» Кампус-дус-Гойтаказис 0:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Кампус-дус-Гойтаказис
11.11.1931 «Расинг Клёб де Франс» Париж 2:3 «Арсенал» Лондон Париж
13.11.1931 «Нью-Йорк Джайнтс» Нью-Йорк 6:2 «Расинг» Мадрид Нью-Йорк, Стадион «Поло Граундс»
15.11.1931 «Америка» Мехико 3:4 «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла
15.11.1931 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти 4:2 «Тупинамбас» Жуис-ди-Фора Белу-Оризонти
15.11.1931 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос 5:1 «Эспанья» Сантос Сантос
18.11.1931 «Берлинер-1892» Берлин 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
22.11.1931 «Депортиво Марте» Куэрнавака 0:5 «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла
22.11.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:0 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
29.11.1931 «Атланте» Мехико 2:1 «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла
02.12.1931 «Депортиво Венесуэла» Каракас 4:4 «Сиклиста Лима» Лима Каракас, Стадион «Сан Агустин»
02.12.1931 «Унион» Каракас 1:5 «Сиклиста Лима» Лима Маракай
06.12.1931 «Некакса» Мехико 3:3 «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла
12.12.1931 «Америка» Мехико 2:3 «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла
13.12.1931 «Атланте» Мехико 3:3 «Алахуэленсе» Алахуэла
13.12.1931 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос 0:2 «Эспанья» Сантос Сантос
13.12.1931 «Демократа» Сети-Лагоас 8:5 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Сети-Лагоас
20.12.1931 «Америка» Мехико 4:3 «Реал Иберия» Гавана
20.12.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 5:0 «Флуминенсе» Белу-Оризонти
25.12.1931 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос 0:3 «Эспанья» Сантос Сантос
27.12.1931 «Атланте» Мехико 2:1 «Реал Иберия» Гавана
27.12.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:1 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
27.12.1931 «Серрано» Петрополис 3:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Петрополис
30.12.1931 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:2 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти