Дата Место проведения
28.10.1932 «Динамо» Киев 2:2 Москва
31.10.1932 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 Москва
14.02.1932 Бельгия 6:3 Люксембург Шарлеруа
24.04.1932 Болгария 1:1 Венгрия София, Стадион «Юнак»
04.11.1932 Днепропетровск 1:2 Москва
03.11.1932 Днепр 0:4 Москва
21.09.1932 Егорьевск 1:3 Москва
10.04.1932 Италия 12:0 Люксембург Комо, Стадион «Джузеппе Синигаглия»
20.03.1932 Италия 4:0 Болгария Падуя, Стадион «Сильвио Аппиани»
06.05.1932 Каталония 3:2 «Торино» Турин Барселона
08.06.1932 Киев 5:2 Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. А. Балицкого
05.06.1932 Киев 1:1 Москва Киев, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. А. Балицкого
29.10.1932 Киев 0:5 Москва
19.09.1932 Коломна 0:3 Москва
11.11.1932 Кривой Рог 1:2 Москва
10.06.1932 Ленинград 7:2 Киев Ленинград
21.06.1932 Ленинград 2:2 Москва Ленинград
28.06.1932 Ленинград 3:2 Москва Харьков
10.09.1932 Ленинград 2:0 Ленинград Ленинград
28.06.1932 Ленинград 3:2 Москва Харьков
12.06.1932 Ленинград 1:0 Киев Ленинград
30.05.1932 Ленинград 1:1 Одесса Ленинград
20.03.1932 Люксембург 5:2 Франция Дифферданж, Стадион «Тилленберг»
06.11.1932 Люксембург 2:2 Швейцария Люксембург, Городской стадион
30.10.1932 Москва 4:4 «Серп и Молот» Москва
28.09.1932 Москва 3:3 Веймарская республика
25.04.1932 Москва 1:2 Москва Москва, Стадион ЦДКА
20.05.1932 Москва 2:1 Москва Москва, Стадион им. Томского союза пищевиков
02.06.1932 Москва 4:1 Одесса Москва, Стадион им. Томского союза пищевиков
03.06.1932 Москва 4:1 Одесса Москва
08.11.1932 Николаев 2:4 Москва
07.11.1932 Николаев 1:1 Москва
01.07.1932 Норвегия 0:3 Швеция Осло
10.08.1932 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону 0:5 Москва Ростов-на-Дону, Стадион им. К. Е. Ворошилова
29.05.1932 Ленинград 2:0 Одесса Ленинград
30.09.1932 СССР 3:2 Веймарская республика Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
10.10.1932 СССР 1:2 Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
08.09.1932 СССР 3:3 Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
15.07.1932 СССР 3:4 Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
05.11.1932 СССР 2:1 Одесса Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
21.07.1932 СССР 1:2 СССР Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
27.06.1932 Харьков 0:3 Москва Харьков
26.06.1932 Харьков 4:1 Ленинград Харьков
26.06.1932 «Барселона» Барселона 2:1 Баскония Барселона, Стадион «Камп де Лес Кортс»
24.06.1932 «Барселона» Барселона 3:1 Баскония Барселона, Стадион «Камп де Лес Кортс»
30.10.1932 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 1:2 Астурия Лиссабон
31.10.1932 «Порту» Порту 6:3 Астурия Порту
10.07.1932 Астурия 3:1 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Хихон
30.10.1932 Силезия 0:1 Польша Катовице
04.04.1932 «Динамо» Тифлис 3:0 СКиГ Москва Тифлис, Стадион «Динамо»
12.04.1932 «Динамо» Тифлис 0:0 «Динамо» Иваново-Вознесенск
18.04.1932 ЗКП Москва 3:1 «Промкооперация» Москва Москва, Стадион Гознака
22.04.1932 «Динамо» Тифлис 4:1 «Динамо» Киев
05.1932 «Промкооперация» Москва 2:4 «Трёхгорка» Москва
02.05.1932 Москва 5:1 Ленинград Харьков, Стадион «Металлист»
03.05.1932 Харьков 0:0 Москва Харьков
12.05.1932 Ленинград 3:0 Москва Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
24.06.1932 «Динамо» Тифлис 5:2 «Динамо» Баку
07.1932 Саратов 1:11 «Казанка» Москва
07.1932 «Динамо» Сталинград 1:0 «Казанка» Москва
07.1932 «Красный Октябрь» Сталинград 1:4 «Казанка» Москва
11.07.1932 Нижний Новгород 1:2 ЦДКА Москва Нижний Новгород
12.07.1932 «Динамо» Нижний Новгород 0:5 ЦДКА Москва Нижний Новгород
12.07.1932 «Динамо» Тифлис 3:0 «Динамо» Ташкент
20.07.1932 ДКА Воронеж 3:4 З-д №39 им. Менжинского Москва
22.07.1932 Воронеж 2:6 З-д №39 им. Менжинского Москва
23.07.1932 «Динамо» Воронеж 1:0 З-д №39 им. Менжинского Москва
18.08.1932 Павлово ?:? «Промкооперация» Москва Павлово
09.1932 Смоленск 0:4 «Металлисты» Москва
09.09.1932 «1-я ситценабивная ф-ка» Москва 7:1 Дания
10.09.1932 Калинин ?:? «Промкооперация» Москва Калинин, Стадион ГСПС
0 :
0 :
05.10.1932 «АМО» Москва 1:1 Веймарская республика
16.10.1932 «Динамо» Тифлис 1:0 Институт физкультуры Москва
18.10.1932 «Динамо» Тифлис 1:0 «Динамо» Иваново-Вознесенск
01.11.1932 «Динамо» Краснодар 1:2 ЦДКА Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
02.11.1932 «Динамо» Краснодар 5:0 ЦДКА Москва Краснодар, Стадион «Динамо»
03.07.1932 Веймарская республика 4:3 Австрия Ганновер
25.09.1932 Веймарская республика 0:1 Австрия Дрезден
02.07.1932 Веймарская республика 2:5 Австрия Кассель
08.07.1932 Норвегия 4:2 Австрия Осло
1932 Чехословакия 0:4 Веймарская республика Усти-над-Лабем
02.10.1932 Норвегия 16:3 Дания Осло
14.08.1932 Веймарская республика 4:4 Норвегия Бытом
07.08.1932 Веймарская республика 3:1 Норвегия Вальденбург
06.08.1932 Веймарская республика 2:3 Норвегия Бреслау
16.12.1932 Веймарская республика 4:1 Польша Лейпциг
10.06.1932 Норвегия 11:0 Швеция Осло
06.11.1932 СССР 3:0 Одесская Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
31.10.1932 «Расинг Клёб де Пари» Париж 2:5 «Арсенал» Лондон Париж
26.09.1932 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 0:0 «Арсенал» Лондон Перт
18.05.1932 «Богемианс-Вршовице» Прага 0:2 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Прага
05.1932 «Слейпнер» Норрчёпинг 2:8 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Норрчёпинг
26.05.1932 АИК Стокгольм 0:3 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Стокгольм
01.06.1932 Копенгаген 3:4 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Копенгаген
1932 «Сошо Монбельяр» Монбельяр 4:0 «Коринтиан» Лондон Сошо
1932 «Люн» Осло 0:4 «Куинз Парк» Глазго Осло
05.1932 Копенгаген 3:1 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Копенгаген
29.05.1932 Копенгаген 1:4 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Копенгаген
07.05.1932 «Ред Стар Олимпик» Париж 0:5 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер Париж
16.03.1932 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 4:2 «Монтевидео Уондерерс» Монтевидео Рио-де-Жанейро
31.03.1932 «Крузейро» Порту-Алегри 0:3 «Монтевидео Уондерерс» Монтевидео Порту-Алегри
20.03.1932 Рио-де-Жанейро 1:2 «Монтевидео Уондерерс» Монтевидео Рио-де-Жанейро
15.05.1932 «Ред Стар Олимпик» Париж 1:3 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Париж
05.1932 Льеж 2:4 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Льеж
14.09.1932 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:1 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Глазго
29.05.1932 Франкфурт-на-Майне 3:6 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Франкфурт-на-Майне
18.04.1932 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 1:3 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Плимут
20.04.1932 «Торки Юнайтед» Торки 0:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Торки
21.09.1932 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн 5:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
09.05.1932 Нидерланды 6:1 «Саутгемптон» Саутгемптон Роттердам
28.03.1932 «Аякс» Амстердам 2:3 «Уимблдон» Амстердам
28.03.1932 «Ред Стар Олимпик» Париж 1:6 «Урания Женева Спорт» Женева Париж
18.05.1932 Копенгаген 2:2 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд Копенгаген
05.1932 Копенгаген 3:8 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд Копенгаген
05.1932 Копенгаген 1:7 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд Копенгаген
16.05.1932 «Бавария» Мюнхен 1:2 «Челси» Лондон Мюнхен
14.05.1932 «Пройссен-1894» Берлин 2:0 «Челси» Лондон Берлин
22.05.1932 Штутгарт 0:3 «Челси» Лондон Штутгарт
21.05.1932 Лейпциг 3:7 «Челси» Лондон Лейпциг
29.05.1932 Кёльн 3:3 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Кёльн
1932 «Адмира» Вена 2:1 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн Вена
05.05.1932 «Расинг Клёб де Пари» Париж 3:4 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер Париж
13.03.1932 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:1 «Монтевидео Уондерерс» Монтевидео Рио-де-Жанейро
03.04.1932 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри 2:1 «Монтевидео Уондерерс» Монтевидео Порту-Алегри
27.03.1932 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри 2:3 «Монтевидео Уондерерс» Монтевидео Порту-Алегри
05.1932 «Расинг Клёб де Пари» Париж 0:5 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Париж
05.05.1932 Антверпен 0:5 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл Антверпен
12.10.1932 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:2 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
22.12.1932 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 0:1 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
22.05.1932 Париж 3:1 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Париж
27.08.1932 «Херкулес» Батавия 1:3 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Батавия
06.08.1932 ТХОР Сурабая 0:4 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Сурабая
31.07.1932 ХБС Сурабая 3:3 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Сурабая
22.05.1932 Ганновер 2:5 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Ганновер
21.05.1932 Веймарская республика 2:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Берлин
16.05.1932 Веймарская республика 3:3 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Бреслау
15.05.1932 Веймарская республика 3:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Дрезден
26.05.1932 Веймарская республика 2:0 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Нюрнберг
01.10.1932 Северная Ирландия 2:5 Англия Белфаст, Стадион «Виндзор Парк»
09.11.1932 Англия 0:3 Шотландия Манчестер, Стадион «Мейн Роуд»
14.09.1932 Тринидад и Тобаго 1:0 «Депортиво Венесуэла» Каракас
11.09.1932 Тринидад и Тобаго 3:0 «Депортиво Венесуэла» Каракас
15.05.1932 ХБС Гаага 1:8 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд Гаага
07.12.1932 Тринидад и Тобаго 1:1 «Дос Каминос» Каракас
18.04.1932 «Белфаст Селтик» Белфаст 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
19.04.1932 «Дандолк» Дандолк 2:1 «Селтик» Глазго
30.04.1932 «Колдстрим» Колдстрим 0:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Колдстрим, Cтадион «Хоум Парк»
11.05.1932 «Уэст-Калдер» Уэст-Калдер 0:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Уэст-Калдер, Cтадион «Бернгрэндж Парк»
26.05.1932 Роттердам 1:2 «Челси» Лондон Роттердам
16.08.1932 «Аякс» Амстердам 3:2 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд Амстердам
1932 «Спарта» Роттердам 6:5 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд Роттердам
1932 Драммен 2:6 «Куинз Парк» Глазго Драммен
16.05.1932 «Николсон» Вена 2:2 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд Роттердам
07.1932 н/и 1:6 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Сайгон
07.1932 н/и 0:6 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Сайгон
07.1932 н/и 1:4 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Сайгон
08.08.1932 Северный Кавказ 1:3 Москва
15.05.1932 Мангейм 2:1 «Бирмингем» Бирмингем Мангейм
08.1932 «Харлем» Харлем 1:4 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд Харлем
07.04.1932 «Пелотас» Пелотас 1:2 «Монтевидео Уондерерс» Монтевидео Пелотас
25.06.1932 «Висбаден-1899» Висбаден 0:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
07.08.1932 «Герта» Берлин 2:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
20.11.1932 «Пройссен» Мюнстер 0:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
26.06.1932 «Унион Нидеррад» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
02.07.1932 «Франкфурт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 3:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
08.08.1932 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен 2:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
18.06.1932 «Шварц-Вайсс» Эссен 2:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
22.05.1932 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:2 «Челси» Лондон
25.09.1932 «1. ШШФ Ульм-1928» Ульм 1:6 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
03.04.1932 «Стад Ренн Университе» Ренн 1:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
19.06.1932 «Хаммер-03/04» Хамм 0:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
11.09.1932 Кюрасао 0:0 «Унион» Каракас Виллемстад, Стадион «Джубилеум»
10.09.1932 Кюрасао 0:0 «Унион» Каракас Виллемстад, Стадион «Джубилеум»
08.09.1932 «Йонг Холланд» Виллемстад 2:1 «Унион» Каракас Виллемстад, Стадион «Джубилеум»
04.09.1932 Кюрасао 3:0 «Унион» Каракас Виллемстад, Стадион «Джубилеум»
1932 «Дьепп» Дьепп 0:3 «Оксфорд Сити» Марстон Дьепп
1932 «Арсенал» Лондон 9:2 «Коринтиан» Лондон
21.10.1932 Турция 2:2 СССР Стамбул, Стадион «Иттихат Спор»
23.10.1932 Турция 0:4 СССР Стамбул, Стадион «Таксим»
27.10.1932 Турция 0:1 СССР Анкара, Стадион «Истикляль»
30.10.1932 Турция 2:3 СССР Анкара, Стадион «Истикляль»
cacheactual 1 * (isboot 0 + procload 2.43*2 + timegenerated 168*0.02) = 8.22