Войти
Дата Место проведения
1936 Аргентина 1:3 «Велес Сарсфилд» Буэнос-Айрес Буэнос-Айрес
1936 «Стад Франсе» Париж 2:1 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем Сен-Мало
1936 Тяньцзинь 8:4 Шанхай Тяньцзинь
1936 «Спарта» Роттердам 0:1 «Айлингтон Коритианс» Лондон Роттердам
1936 «Жалец» Жалец 1:3 «Лашко» Лашко Жалец
1936 Чернигов 3:4 Гомель Чернигов
01.1936 Мартиника 4:0 Сент-Люсия
01.1936 Мартиника 2:2 Сент-Люсия
01.01.1936 «Мадрид» Мадрид 4:1 «Сегеди» Сегед Мадрид
01.01.1936 Андалусия 5:1 Каталония Севилья, Стадион «Нервион»
05.01.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:3 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
05.01.1936 ФСЖТ Лион 0:11 «Спартак» Москва Вийёрбан, Муниципальный стадион
06.01.1936 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:3 «Ференцварош» Будапешт Штутгарт, Стадион «Адольф Гитлер Кампфбан»
11.01.1936 ФСЖТ Лион 0:17 «Спартак» Москва Ницца
12.01.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:3 «Бонсусессо» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
12.01.1936 ФСЖТ Лион 0:13 «Спартак» Москва Марсель
27.01.1936 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Васку-да-Гама»
27.01.1936 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу 1:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата Сан-Паулу, Стадион «Алфредо Шюриг»
29.01.1936 «Сан-Кристован» Рио-де-Жанейро 6:0 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Фигейра де Мело»
30.01.1936 «Сантос» Сантос 4:3 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата Сантос, Стадион «Урбану Калдейра»
02.02.1936 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 4:3 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Васку-да-Гама»
02.02.1936 «Палестра Италия» Сан-Паулу 3:2 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата Сан-Паулу, Стадион «Агуа Бранка»
02.02.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 4:3 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
09.02.1936 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:0 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Васку-да-Гама»
09.02.1936 «Палестра Италия» Сан-Паулу 4:2 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Сан-Паулу, Стадион «Палестра Италия»
15.02.1936 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу 1:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес Сан-Паулу, Стадион «Палестра Италия»
16.02.1936 Люксембург 5:5 Бельгия Люксембург, Городской стадион
16.02.1936 «Андес Тальерес» Годой-Крус 3:4 «Сентраль Кордова» Росарио Мендоса
16.02.1936 «Сан-Кристован» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:5 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Фигейра де Мело»
23.02.1936 Мендоса 3:8 «Сентраль Кордова» Росарио Мендоса, Стадион «Андес Тальерес»
25.02.1936 Мендоса 0:8 «Сентраль Кордова» Росарио Мендоса, Стадион КА «Химнасия и Эсгрима»
27.02.1936 «Туна Лузо Комерсиаль» Белен 1:3 Голландская Гвиана Белен
28.02.1936 «Пайсанду» Белен 3:3 Голландская Гвиана Белен
01.03.1936 «Астуриас» Мехико 4:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Мехико, Cтадион «Парке Астуриас»
08.03.1936 «Атланте» Мехико 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Мехико
08.03.1936 «Дрезднер-1898» Дрезден 3:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
08.03.1936 «Франкфурт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 2:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
15.03.1936 Швейцария 4:2 Люксембург Люцерн, Стадион «Алльменд»
15.03.1936 «Америка» Мехико 1:7 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Мехико
15.03.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:2 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро
17.03.1936 «Динамо» Батуми 0:2 «Динамо» Киев Батуми
18.03.1936 Батуми 3:4 «Динамо» Киев Батуми
20.03.1936 «Динамо» Тифлис 1:3 «Динамо» Киев Тифлис, Стадион «Динамо»
22.03.1936 «Реал Эспанья» Мехико 2:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Мехико
22.03.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:0 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
22.03.1936 «Локомотиви» Тифлис 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Тифлис
25.03.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:0 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти
27.03.1936 «Динамо» Тифлис 2:1 «Серп и Молот» Москва
29.03.1936 «Некакса» Мехико 3:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Мехико
29.03.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 2:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
29.03.1936 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос 5:1 «Эспанья» Сантос Сантос
30.03.1936 «Челси» Лондон 3:0 «Клифтонвилл» Белфаст Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
04.1936 ЦДКА Москва 3:0 «Торпедо» Москва Москва
04.1936 ЦДКА Москва 1:1 «Серп и Молот» Москва Москва
04.1936 «Славия» Прага 8:2 «Оксфорд Юнивёсити» Оксфорд Прага
04.1936 «Бата» Злин ?:? «Оксфорд Юнивёсити» Оксфорд Злин
04.1936 «Спартак» Краснодар 3:3 Сталинград
04.1936 «Русь» Ужгород 2:4 «VII. Керулети Немзети» Будапешт Ужгород
04.1936 ЧСК Ужгород 0:4 «VII. Керулети Немзети» Будапешт Ужгород
02.04.1936 Сталинград 0:0 Иваново Батуми
05.04.1936 «Реал Эспанья» Мехико 1:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Мехико
05.04.1936 «Бавария» Мюнхен 3:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
05.04.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:0 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
05.04.1936 «Португеза Сантиста» Сантос 2:0 «Эспанья» Сантос Сантос
06.04.1936 «Динамо» Тифлис 2:1 «Динамо» Харьков Тифлис, Стадион «Динамо»
09.04.1936 Брно 6:1 «Оксфорд Юнивёсити» Оксфорд Брно
09.04.1936 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:0 «Серро Портеньо» Асунсьон Буэнос-Айрес
10.04.1936 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 2:1 «Коринтиан» Лондон Гамбург
10.04.1936 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 3:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
10.04.1936 «Берлинер-1892» Берлин 2:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
12.04.1936 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 2:2 «Коринтиан» Лондон Ганновер
12.04.1936 «Дюссельдорф-1880» Дюссельдорф 4:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
12.04.1936 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима 8:0 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Нова-Лима
12.04.1936 Сухуми 0:5 «Спартак II» Москва Сухуми, Стадион ВСФК
13.04.1936 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 3:2 «Коринтиан» Лондон Франкфурт-на-Майне
13.04.1936 Вена (любительская) 3:2 «Оксфорд Юнивёсити» Оксфорд Вена
13.04.1936 «Виктория» Гамбург 0:4 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
14.04.1936 «Сент-Луис Шемрокс» Сент-Луис 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Сент-Луис
15.04.1936 «Динамо» Одесса 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
16.04.1936 «Сент-Луис Шемрокс» Сент-Луис 0:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Сент-Луис
17.04.1936 «Спартак II» Москва ?:? Запорожье Сухуми, Стадион ВСФК
17.04.1936 «Завод им. А. Марти-2» Николаев 2:2 «Спартак II» Москва Николаев, Стадион им. Павла Постышева
17.04.1936 «Завод им. А. Марти-2» Николаев 2:2 «Буревестник» Москва Николаев
18.04.1936 Одесса 1:1 Ленинград Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
18.04.1936 «Спартак» Москва 5:0 Днепропетровск Сухуми, Стадион ВСФК
18.04.1936 «Уоркингтон» Уоркингтон 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Уоркингтон, Стадион «Лонсдэйл Парк»
18.04.1936 «Андрэ Марти» Николаев 3:3 «Спартак II» Москва Николаев, Стадион им. Павла Постышева
18.04.1936 «Андрэ Марти» Николаев 3:3 «Буревестник» Москва Николаев
20.04.1936 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд 2:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Честерфилд, Стадион «Лауэр Мейн Парк»
20.04.1936 Шотландия (любительская) 4:6 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ньютонграндж, Cтадион «Виктория Парк»
21.04.1936 «Фулхэм» Лондон 2:1 «Абердин» Абердин Лондон
22.04.1936 Сухуми 2:7 «Спартак» Москва Сухуми, Стадион ВСФК
23.04.1936 «Спартак II» Москва 1:2 «Зенит» Москва Сухуми, Стадион ВСФК
23.04.1936 Симферополь 0:4 ЦДКА Москва Симферополь, Стадион Профсоюзов
24.04.1936 ДСО «Спартак» Крымская АССР 1:5 ЦДКА Москва Симферополь, Стадион Профсоюзов
24.04.1936 «Андрэ Марти» Николаев 0:3 «Динамо» Ленинград Николаев
24.04.1936 «Вымпел» Киев 1:5 «Электрозавод» Москва Киев
25.04.1936 «Локомотив» Киев 3:0 «Электрозавод» Москва Киев
26.04.1936 Бельгия 3:1 Люксембург Арлон, Стадион ФК «Женесс»
26.04.1936 КБ Копенгаген 0:0 «Коринтиан» Лондон Копенгаген
27.04.1936 Одесса 1:0 Ленинград Одесса, Стадион «Спартак»
28.04.1936 «Кэймелон Джуниорс» Кэймелон 0:6 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ньютонграндж, Cтадион «Виктория Парк»
29.04.1936 «Линлитгоу Роуз» Линлитгоу 1:5 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург
29.04.1936 «Локомотив» Киев 0:0 «Завод им. Сталина» Ленинград Киев
30.04.1936 «Правда» Москва 1:6 «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра»
30.04.1936 «Буревестник» Москва 2:3 «Торпедо» Москва
30.04.1936 «Хирнсайд Юнайтед» Хирнсайд 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Хирнсайд
30.04.1936 «Вымпел» Киев 1:1 «Завод им. Сталина» Ленинград Киев
05.1936 Щёлковский р-н 1:10 «Спартак» Москва
05.1936 «Арау» Арау 2:4 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Арау
05.1936 «Лозанна-Спортс» Лозанна 1:0 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Лозанна
05.1936 «Олимпик» Марсель 3:4 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Марсель
05.1936 «Расинг» Ланс 1:0 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Лит
05.1936 «Стад де Реймс» Реймс 4:5 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Реймс
05.1936 Копенгаген 1:8 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд Копенгаген
05.1936 Копенгаген 2:1 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд Копенгаген
05.1936 Копенгаген 0:6 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд Копенгаген
05.1936 Копенгаген 1:3 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд Копенгаген
05.1936 «Кройцлинген» Кройцлинген 0:2 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Кройцлинген
05.1936 «Металлург» Сталинград 0:3 «Андрэ Марти» Николаев Сталинград
05.1936 «Дзержинец-СТЗ» Сталинград 1:2 «Андрэ Марти» Николаев Сталинград
05.1936 Сталинград 3:2 «Андрэ Марти» Николаев Сталинград
05.1936 Сталинградский кр. 2:2 «Андрэ Марти» Николаев
01.05.1936 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Рио-де-Жанейро
02.05.1936 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Сталинец» Москва Москва, Стадион з-да «Динамо»
02.05.1936 «Спартак II» Москва 3:0 «Сталинец II» Москва Москва, Стадион з-да «Динамо»
03.05.1936 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:0 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Рио-де-Жанейро
05.05.1936 «ХТЗ» Харьков 2:1 ... Горький Харьков, Стадион «Динамо» (малое поле)
05.05.1936 «Металлург» Мариуполь 1:3 «Ижорский завод» Колпино Мариуполь
06.05.1936 «Динамо» Тифлис 1:0 «Строители» Баку
06.05.1936 «Сталинец» Москва 3:2 «Торпедо» Москва
06.05.1936 «Стад Бетюн» Бетюн 4:3 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Бетюн
06.05.1936 «Металлург» Мариуполь 1:4 «Ижорский завод» Колпино Мариуполь
07.05.1936 Каталония 1:7 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Барселона
08.05.1936 «Сет» Сет 1:2 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Орлеан
09.05.1936 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 0:3 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Гамбург
09.05.1936 «Хайльбронн-96» Хайльбронн 1:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
10.05.1936 «Блау-Вит» Амстердам 2:3 «Челси» Лондон Амстердам
12.05.1936 ЦДКА Москва 3:3 «Буревестник» Москва Москва
12.05.1936 «Крылья Советов» Москва 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва
12.05.1936 Осло 1:2 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро Осло
12.05.1936 Копенгаген 2:6 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд Копенгаген
12.05.1936 Драммен 2:3 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро Осло
12.05.1936 «Динамо – Трудкоммуна № 1» Болшево 0:6 «Спартак II» Москва Болшево
13.05.1936 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 0:5 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд Лиссабон
13.05.1936 Прага 2:4 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Прага
13.05.1936 АИК Стокгольм 0:6 «Челси» Лондон Стокгольм
14.05.1936 Швейцария 0:1 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Цюрих
14.05.1936 «Фредрикстад» Фредрикстад 1:1 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро Фредрикстад
14.05.1936 «Булоньезе» Булонь-сюр-Мер 1:1 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Булонь-сюр-Мер
14.05.1936 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 0:3 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро
16.05.1936 Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:3 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Франкфурт-на-Майне
16.05.1936 Германская империя 1:3 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Франкфурт-на-Майне
17.05.1936 «Спортинг» Лиссабон 1:2 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд Лиссабон
17.05.1936 «Спора» Люксембург 3:2 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Люксембург
17.05.1936 «Динамо» Загреб 5:1 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Загреб
17.05.1936 ХАШК Загреб 5:1 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Загреб
18.05.1936 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Локомотив» Киев
19.05.1936 «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Торпедо» Москва
19.05.1936 Гётеборг 0:4 «Челси» Лондон Гётеборг
21.05.1936 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 4:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Штутгарт
21.05.1936 БСК Белград 0:2 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Белград
21.05.1936 БСК Батайница 0:2 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Белград
22.05.1936 Копенгаген 2:4 «Шеффилд Уэнсдей» Шеффилд Копенгаген
23.05.1936 Сталинград 2:0 Запорожье Сталинград
23.05.1936 Польша XI 0:2 «Челси» Лондон Варшава
24.05.1936 Горький 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Горький, Стадион «Динамо»
24.05.1936 «Расинг де Сантандер» Сантандер 0:1 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Алжир
24.05.1936 «Висла» Краков 1:0 «Челси» Лондон Краков
24.05.1936 «Расинг университер» Французский Алжир 1:2 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Алжир
24.05.1936 БСК Белград 3:2 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Белград
24.05.1936 Нюрнберг 1:1 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Нюрнберг
24.05.1936 Сталинград 2:0 Воронеж Сталинград, Стадион «Красный Октябрь»
24.05.1936 БСК Батайница 3:2 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Белград
24.05.1936 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Мендоса 1:3 «Бельграно» Кордова Мендоса
26.05.1936 Сталинград 1:1 «Буревестник» Ростов-на-Дону Сталинград
27.05.1936 Сталинград 8:0 «ХТЗ» Харьков Сталинград
27.05.1936 «Флуминенсе» Рио-де-Жанейро 6:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Рио-де-Жанейро
28.05.1936 АИА Орхус 2:8 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Орхус
28.05.1936 «Монпелье Пайладе» Монпелье 4:2 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Монпелье
28.05.1936 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Мендоса 1:2 «Химнасия и Эсгрима» Санта-Фе Мендоса, Стадион «Ньюбери-Родео»
30.05.1936 Сталинград 2:2 «Андрэ Марти» Николаев Сталинград, Стадион «Динамо»
31.05.1936 «Ольборг БК» Ольборг 4:8 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Ольборг
31.05.1936 «Вальдхоф-07» Мангейм 3:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Констанц
06.1936 Горький 0:8 ЦДКА Москва Горький
06.1936 «Стад Бетюн» Бетюн 2:3 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Бетюн
01.06.1936 «Венус» Бухарест 1:4 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Бухарест
02.06.1936 «Рипенсия» Тимишоара 1:2 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Тимишоара
03.06.1936 Копенгаген 3:2 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Копенгаген
05.06.1936 Дания XI 0:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Копенгаген
06.06.1936 Горький 2:3 ЦДКА Москва Горький, Стадион КСПС
06.06.1936 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:2 «Ваккер» Мюнхен
07.06.1936 «Нойендорф-1911» Кобленц 1:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
08.06.1936 Дания XI 0:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Копенгаген
10.06.1936 «Мюльхаймер-06» Кёльн 3:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
11.06.1936 ДКА Воронеж 4:2 «Сельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
12.06.1936 Норвегия (рабочая) 2:0 Дания (рабочая) Осло
13.06.1936 «Динамо» Воронеж 6:0 «Сельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
14.06.1936 «Франкфурт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
20.06.1936 Окленд 2:5 Австралия Окленд, Стадион «Блэндфорд Парк»
21.06.1936 «Мангейм» Мангейм 8:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
23.06.1936 «Динамо» Воронеж 2:1 «Торпедо» Москва
23.06.1936 Веллингтон 1:9 Австралия Веллингтон, Стадион «Бэйсн Резёрв»
24.06.1936 «Динамо» Тифлис 1:2 «Динамо» Днепропетровск
24.06.1936 Воронеж 2:0 «Торпедо» Москва
24.06.1936 «Динамо» Днепропетровск 2:1 «Динамо» Тифлис Днепропетровск
27.06.1936 Ленинград 3:0 Ростов-на-Дону Ленинград
29.06.1936 Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 Киев Ленинград
30.06.1936 Ленинград 1:5 Киев Ленинград, Стадион им. В. И. Ленина
07.1936 «Стад де Реймс» Реймс 0:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
07.1936 «Довбуш» Черновицы 2:1 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест Черновицы
01.07.1936 Отаго 2:5 Австралия Данидин
01.07.1936 «Довбуш» Черновицы 0:0 «Спортул-Студенцеск» Бухарест Черновицы
03.07.1936 Ворошиловград 5:0 «Большевик» Ростов-на-Дону Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
05.07.1936 Норвегия 2:4 Швеция Халден
08.07.1936 Вестланд р-н 0:9 Австралия Греймут
09.07.1936 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда 3:2 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео Авельянеда, Стадион «де Индепендьенте»
09.07.1936 Аргентина 1:6 Росарио Росарио, Стадион «Но Туво»
11.07.1936 ХБС Сурабая 4:3 «Винер Шпорт-Клуб» Вена Сурабая, Стадион «Тионг Хоа»
11.07.1936 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 1:6 Ростов-на-Дону Ворошиловград
12.07.1936 Югославия (?) 3:1 Болгария Белград, Стадион «Београдски СК»
12.07.1936 «Флуминенсе» Рио-де-Жанейро 4:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Рио-де-Жанейро
12.07.1936 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 2:1 Ростов-на-Дону Ворошиловград
14.07.1936 «Тонг Хоа» Сурабая 1:2 «Винер Шпорт-Клуб» Вена Сурабая, Стадион «Тионг Хоа»
15.07.1936 Таранаки 3:9 Австралия Хавера
16.07.1936 «ПЕРСИС Соло» Суракарта 0:10 «Винер Шпорт-Клуб» Вена Суракарта, Стадион «Малади Сриведари»
20.07.1936 «Стахановец» Сталино 4:2 «Буревестник» Москва Горловка
25.07.1936 Уонгануи 1:9 Австралия Уонгануи
25.07.1936 Ворошиловград 2:1 ... Баку Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
26.07.1936 Франция (рабочая) 1:2 Норвегия (рабочая) Париж
26.07.1936 Ворошиловград 0:1 ... Баку Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
29.07.1936 «Локомотив» Куйбышев 1:5 ЦДКА Москва Куйбышев, Стадион «Локомотив»
29.07.1936 «Стахановец» Сталино 1:1 «Серп и Молот» Москва Горловка
30.07.1936 «Завод им. Микояна» Мелитополь 4:0 Армавир Мелитополь
08.1936 «Морзавод» Севастополь 3:1 «Коммунар» Запорожье Севастополь
08.1936 ... Харьков 1:1 «Совпрен» Эривань Харьков
08.1936 Кадиевка 1:1 «Совпрен» Эривань Кадиевка
08.1936 «Снайпер» Подольск 3:3 «Спартак II» Москва Подольск
01.08.1936 «Зенит» Калининский 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Калининский, Стадион «Труд»
02.08.1936 Аргентина 4:1 Росарио Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Гасометро»
02.08.1936 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти 3:2 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Белу-Оризонти
05.08.1936 «Рот-Фронт» Полтава 10:0 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Полтава, Стадион горсовета физкультуры
06.08.1936 Полтава 2:0 «Кировский завод» Ленинград Полтава
08.08.1936 К-да з-да им. М. В. Фрунзе Константиновка 1:3 «Динамо» Москва Константиновка, Стадион «Сталь»
09.08.1936 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 2:0 «Локомотиви» Тифлис Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
10.08.1936 «Дзержинец» Ворошиловград 3:0 «Локомотиви» Тифлис Ворошиловград, Стадион им. Клемента Ворошилова
11.08.1936 «Лит Атлетик» Лит 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Эдинбург, Cтадион «Олд Медоубэнк»
16.08.1936 «1. СВ Йена» Йена 4:6 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
18.08.1936 «Локомотив» Москва ?:? «Спартак» Москва Москва, Стадион «Локомотив»
18.08.1936 «Дзержинец-СТЗ» Сталинград 6:1 Сухуми
18.08.1936 «Дзержинец-СТЗ» Сталинград 6:1 Сухуми
20.08.1936 Кладно (сб. клубов) 1:8 «Динамо» Москва
22.08.1936 АТУС Либерец 0:10 «Динамо» Москва
22.08.1936 «Мюльбург» Карлсруэ 4:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
23.08.1936 «Ханау-93» Ханау-ам-Майн 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
23.08.1936 «Кройцлинген» Кройцлинген 4:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
26.08.1936 Москва 2:0 Харьков Горький
27.08.1936 «Динамо» Одесса 6:0 ... Севастополь Одесса, Стадион им. С. В. Косиора
28.08.1936 Москва 2:0 Баку Горький
28.08.1936 Астурия 3:3 Брюссель Хихон
28.08.1936 «Сталь» Запорожье 3:2 «Локомотив» Москва Запорожье
30.08.1936 Горький 0:4 Москва Горький
30.08.1936 «Спартак» Харьков 2:4 «Спартак» Москва Харьков, Стадион «Металлист»
30.08.1936 Норвегия (рабочая) 5:1 Англия (рабочая) Осло
30.08.1936 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:1 «Дрезднер-1898» Дрезден
30.08.1936 «Шпортфройнде» Штутгарт 0:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
30.08.1936 «Металлург» Мариуполь 2:7 «Нефтяник» Баку Мариуполь
31.08.1936 «Красное знамя» Егорьевск 0:12 «Динамо» Киев Егорьевск
31.08.1936 «Металлург» Мариуполь 1:5 «Нефтяник» Баку Мариуполь
01.09.1936 Парана 2:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Куритиба
01.09.1936 Орехово-Зуево п:в «Спартак II» Москва Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Труд» Ореховского хлобчатобумажного комбината
02.09.1936 Голландская Гвиана 3:0 Пара Парамарибо
04.09.1936 Голландская Гвиана 2:4 Пара Парамарибо
05.09.1936 Кантабрия 0:3 «Толоса» Толоса Сантандер
05.09.1936 «Гёттинген-07» Гёттинген 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
06.09.1936 «Локомотив» Куйбышев 2:1 «Динамо» Эривань
06.09.1936 Куйбышев 3:0 «Динамо» Эривань
06.09.1936 «Рот-Вайсс» Оберхаузен 4:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
06.09.1936 Голландская Гвиана 1:1 Пара Парамарибо
06.09.1936 «Сидеруржика» Сабара 3:3 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти Сабара
15.09.1936 «Спартак» Москва 4:2 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
16.09.1936 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд ?:? «Селтик» Глазго Сандерленд
17.09.1936 «Ферровиарио» Куритиба 0:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Куритиба
20.09.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 4:0 «Сидеруржика» Сабара Белу-Оризонти
20.09.1936 «Атлетико Паранаэнсе» Куритиба 1:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Куритиба
20.09.1936 Зарайск 0:3 «Спартак II» Москва Зарайск
21.09.1936 «Спартак» Москва 3:1 Турция XI Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
23.09.1936 «Арсенал» Лондон 2:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Лондон
23.09.1936 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 1:1 «Челси» Лондон Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
23.09.1936 Северная Ирландия (сб. лиги) 3:2 Англия (сб. лиги) Белфаст, Стадион «Виндзор Парк»
24.09.1936 Ленинград 1:0 Турция Ленинград
27.09.1936 «Винтертур» Винтертур 1:6 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
29.09.1936 «Металлург» Сталинград 3:1 «Сталь» (з-д. им. В. И. Ленина) Днепропетровск Сталинград
30.09.1936 «Динамо» Киев 9:1 Турция Киев, Всеукраинский стадион «Динамо» им. В. А. Балицкого
30.09.1936 «Селтик» Глазго 3:2 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Глазго
04.10.1936 Норвегия (рабочая) 11:1 Финляндия (рабочая) Осло
05.10.1936 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Портсмут» Портсмут Данди
05.10.1936 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:5 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Керколди, Cтадион «Старкс Парк»
07.10.1936 «Челси» Лондон 1:2 «Расинг Клёб де Пари» Париж Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
11.10.1936 «Вальдхоф-07» Мангейм 8:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
18.10.1936 Каталония 2:0 Валенсия Барселона, Стадион «Камп де Лес Кортс»
18.10.1936 Аргентина 3:0 Росарио Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Гасометро»
20.10.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 5:2 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима
21.10.1936 Англия (сб. лиги) 2:0 Шотландия (сб. лиги) Ливерпуль, Стадион «Гудисон Парк»
24.10.1936 «Спартак» Калинин 0:3 «Спартак» Москва Калинин, Стадион «Динамо»
25.10.1936 Орехово-Зуево 2:6 «Спартак» Москва Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Труд» Ореховского хлобчатобумажного комбината
25.10.1936 «Динамо» Одесса 2:3 «Динамо» Ростов-на-Дону Одесса, Стадион им. С. В. Косиора
01.11.1936 «Расинг Клёб де Пари» Париж 0:5 «Арсенал» Лондон Париж
01.11.1936 Бельгия 2:1 Лондон Брюссель
01.11.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 1:3 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима
02.11.1936 «Дмитлаг» Дмитров 1:7 «Спартак» Москва Дмитров
08.11.1936 Люксембург 3:1 Швейцария Люксембург, Городской стадион
15.11.1936 Валенсия 4:0 Каталония Валенсия, Стадион «Месталья»
15.11.1936 «Палестра Италия» Белу-Оризонти 3:3 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
17.11.1936 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:4 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
18.11.1936 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 4:4 «Граджански» Загреб Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
18.11.1936 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 4:6 «Вальдхоф-07» Мангейм
18.11.1936 Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:5 Мюнхен Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Борнхаймер Ханг»
19.11.1936 «Тупи» Жуис-ди-Фора 2:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Жуис-ди-Фора
26.11.1936 Минас-Жерайс 4:1 Рио-де-Жанейро Белу-Оризонти
26.11.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:4 «Вилла-Нова» Нова-Лима
29.11.1936 Кантабрия 3:2 Баскония Сантандер, Стадион «Эль-Сардинеро»
01.12.1936 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро 0:2 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Рио-де-Жанейро
08.12.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 5:2 «Португеза Деспортос» Сан-Паулу
15.12.1936 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 5:0 «Португеза» Рио-де-Жанейро
20.12.1936 «Айнтрахт» Бад-Кройцнах 2:9 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
27.12.1936 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Виктория» Гамбург
10.1939 «Спартак» Ереван 2:2 «Спартак» Сталинград Ереван