Дата Место проведения
1967 «Банфилд» Банфилд 1:1 Аргентина Сан-Хуан
19.12.1967 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 3:3 Венгрия Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Камило Сичеро» («Ла Бомбонера»)
21.07.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 6:0 Япония Ленинград
18.07.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 1:1 РСФСР Ленинград
03.12.1967 «Куритиба» Куритиба 1:0 Венгрия Куритиба, Стадион «Белфорт Дуарте»
03.09.1967 «Лечче» Лечче 0:0 Аргентина Лечче, Городской стадион «Виа дель Маре»
11.10.1967 «Линцер АСК» Линц 1:1 СССР Линц, Стадион «ЛАСК-Плац»
09.12.1967 «Лорьян» Лорьян 0:0 СССР Лорьян, Cтадион «Мустуар»
26.11.1967 «Насьональ» Монтевидео 2:0 Аргентина Монтевидео
22.12.1967 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео 0:0 СССР Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
22.02.1967 «Рома» Рим 0:1 СССР Рим, Олимпийский стадион
20.12.1967 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:3 Венгрия
14.12.1967 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:0 ЧССР
09.10.1967 «Селтик» Глазго 4:0 Великобритания Глазго, Стадион «Лессер Хэмпден»
02.03.1967 «Тернана Кальчо» Терни 0:2 СССР Терни, Стадион на проспекте имени Бенедетто Брина
31.08.1967 «Фиорентина» Флоренция 1:1 Аргентина Флоренция, Городской стадион
01.03.1967 «Фиорентина» Флоренция 1:0 СССР Флоренция, Городской стадион
15.02.1967 «Хайдук» Сплит 1:2 СССР Сплит, Стадион «Стари плац»
12.10.1967 «Юкрейниан Нэшнлз» Филадельфия 0:2 Израиль
31.05.1967 Австралия 1:2 Шотландия Аделаида, Стадион «Норвуд Овал»
03.06.1967 Австралия 0:2 Шотландия Мельбурн, Стадион «Олимпик Парк»
28.05.1967 Австралия 0:1 Шотландия Сидней, Cтадион «Сидней Шоуграунд»
10.11.1967 Австралия 3:1 Новая Зеландия Нумеа, Стадион «де Маджента»
30.05.1967 Аргентина 1:0 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Буэнос-Айрес, Стадион «Монументаль»
04.06.1967 Белорусская 1:2 Мексика Минск, Стадион «Динамо»
22.03.1967 Бельгия 2:0 Португалия Шарлеруа
07.06.1967 «Девоншир Колтс» Девоншир 0:8 «Челси» Лондон
10.06.1967 Бермудские Острова 2:4 «Челси» Лондон
09.06.1967 «Пембрук» Гамильтон 0:2 «Челси» Лондон Гамильтон
23.06.1967 Бразилия 1:1 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри Порту-Алегри, Стадион «Олимпико Монументал»
16.10.1967 Великобритания 2:3 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд Уотфорд, Стадион «Викаридж Роад»
11.09.1967 Великобритания 1:1 «Чарльтон Атлетик» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Вэлли»
04.09.1967 «Челси» Лондон 0:1 Великобритания Лондон, Стадион «Стэмфорд Бридж»
28.10.1967 Венгрия 2:1 ГДР Дебрецен
1967 Гватемала 0:3 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Гватемала
18.01.1967 ГДР 2:0 Люксембург Ахен, Стадион «Тиволи»
26.09.1967 ГДР 2:1 Венгрия Айзенах
1967 Гондурас 0:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Тегусигальпа
25.05.1967 Гонконг 1:4 Шотландия Гонконг
19.11.1967 Джакарта 1:3 Австралия Джакарта
13.12.1967 Израиль 1:6 «Аякс» Амстердам
16.05.1967 Израиль 1:2 Шотландия Рамат-Ган, Городской стадион
14.08.1967 Исландия 0:3 Великобритания Рейкьявик, Стадион «Лёйгардальсвёдлюр»
21.07.1967 Исландия 1:2 Исландия
27.09.1967 Испания 0:3 ФИФА Мадрид, Стадион «Сантьяго Бернабеу»
29.01.1967 Испания 5:0 Люксембург Барселона, Стадион «Саррья»
13.06.1967 Канада 2:7 Шотландия Виннипег, Стадион «Александер Парк»
20.08.1967 ЛДУ Кито 1:3 Аргентина Кито, Олимпийский стадион «Атауальпа»
18.10.1967 Люксембург 0:2 Саар Люксембург
22.10.1967 Люксембург 1:1 Испания Люксембург, Городской стадион
06.12.1967 Мексика 3:1 Венгрия Мехико, Стадион «Ацтека»
08.12.1967 Мексика 0:2 Венгрия Мехико, Стадион «Ацтека»
08.01.1967 Мексика 0:2 Швейцария Гвадалахара, Стадион «Халиско»
07.09.1967 Нидерланды 1:2 Израиль Утрехт, Стадион «Галгенвард»
31.05.1967 Новая Зеландия 0:11 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Крайстчерч, Стадион «Инглиш Парк»
04.06.1967 Португалия 1:1 Франция Лиссабон
18.12.1967 ДР Конго 3:2 Румыния
24.12.1967 ДР Конго 1:1 Румыния Киншаса, Стадион «дю 20 Май»
01.06.1967 РСФСР 0:1 Мексика Волгоград, Центральный стадион
1967 Уругвай 1:1 «Колон де Санта-Фе» Санта-Фе Монтевидео
18.11.1967 Западная Австралия 2:5 Новая Зеландия Перт
01.07.1967 СССР 2:3 РСФСР Ленинград, Стадион им. С. М. Кирова
28.02.1967 Франция 0:2 Корсика Марсель, Стадион «Велодром»
20.09.1967 СССР 2:3 «Заря» Луганск Луганск, Стадион «Авангард»
09.08.1967 СССР 2:2 Бирма Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
13.06.1967 СССР 0:1 Польша Винница, ЦС «Локомотив»
08.06.1967 Окленд 0:4 Шотландия Окленд, Стадион «Ньюмаркет Граунд»
02.1967 СССР 5:0 ЦСКА Москва Леселидзе, УСБ «Спорт»
05.02.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва Сочи
11.02.1967 «Пахтакор» Курган-Тюбе 0:9 «Спартак» Москва Курган-Тюбе, Стадион колхоза им. К.Маркса
11.02.1967 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Арарат» Ереван Сочи
17.02.1967 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Заря» Луганск
24.02.1967 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 «Рубин» Казань
26.02.1967 «Динамо» Киев 0:0 «Локомотив» Винница Леселидзе
03.03.1967 «Динамо» Киев 3:3 «Металлист» Харьков
08.03.1967 «Динамо» Киев 3:1 «Сокол» Саратов
13.03.1967 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Динамо» Ленинград
19.03.1967 «Таксомотор» Сочи ?:? «Спартак» Москва Сочи, Стадион «Спартак»
19.03.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
19.03.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
21.03.1967 «Олимпик» Марсель 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Марсель
23.03.1967 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону Сочи
25.03.1967 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Шахтёр» Донецк Сочи, Центральный стадион
26.03.1967 «Роял Бружуа» Брюгге 0:2 «Динамо» Москва
28.03.1967 «Динамо» Киев 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва
30.03.1967 Марокко 0:2 «Динамо» Москва
07.04.1967 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Кривой Рог, Стадион «Горняк» рудника им. Ф.Э.Дзержинского
19.04.1967 «Днепр» Днепропетровск 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва
19.05.1967 ММЗ Мытищи 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Мытищи, Стадион «Торпедо»
25.05.1967 «Динамо» Москва 3:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
28.05.1967 «Нефтяник» Баку 0:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро
31.05.1967 «Динамо» Тбилиси 4:0 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро
01.06.1967 «Олимпик» Марсель 3:3 «Арарат» Ереван
02.06.1967 «Ботев» Враца 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Враца
02.06.1967 «Томелилла» Томелилла 1:3 «Торпедо» Москва
04.06.1967 «Минёр» Перник 0:5 ЦСКА Москва Перник
05.06.1967 Хальмстад 1:3 «Торпедо» Москва
06.06.1967 «Лилль» Лилль 0:2 «Арарат» Ереван
06.06.1967 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:5 «Динамо» Киев Кривой Рог, Стадион «Горняк»
07.06.1967 Гётеборг 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва
08.06.1967 «Левски» София 0:0 ЦСКА Москва София
09.06.1967 Энчёпинг 0:4 «Торпедо» Москва
10.06.1967 «Альфорвиль» Альфорвиль 0:5 «Арарат» Ереван Альфорвиль, Стадион «Кубизоль»
10.06.1967 «Добруджа» Толбухин 2:3 «Черноморец» Одесса Варна
10.06.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Ленинград
16.06.1967 «Ювентус» Турин 0:0 «Динамо» Киев Турин
21.06.1967 «Торпедо» Москва 3:1 «Левски» София
22.06.1967 «Сампдория» Генуя 0:4 «Динамо» Киев Генуя
24.06.1967 «Эллас-Верона» Верона 0:4 «Динамо» Киев Верона
24.06.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 3:0 «Левски» София
26.06.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Левски» София
03.07.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 3:1 «Чепели» Будапешт
07.07.1967 «Спартак» Москва 3:2 «Славия» Прага Львов, Стадион «Дружба»
10.07.1967 «Знамя Труда» Орехово-Зуево 3:4 ЦСКА Москва Орехово-Зуево, Стадион «Знамя Труда»
15.07.1967 ГДР 2:0 «Динамо» Тбилиси
18.07.1967 «Автомобилист» Житомир 2:2 «Динамо» Киев Житомир, Стадион им. Ленинского комсомола
20.07.1967 «Металлург» Тула 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Тула, Центральный стадион
24.07.1967 «Днепр» Днепропетровск 1:4 «Динамо» Тбилиси
28.07.1967 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 3:7 «Динамо» Тбилиси
31.07.1967 «Зенит» Ленинград 3:0 «Ален» Ален
03.08.1967 «Локомотив» Москва 5:0 «Ален» Ален Калуга
06.08.1967 «Трактор» Волгоград 0:0 «Ален» Ален Волгоград, Центральный стадион
18.08.1967 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
23.08.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 3:0 «Расинг» Бейрут
25.08.1967 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 Тунис Москва, Центральный стадион «Динамо»
13.09.1967 «Фоджа» Фоджа 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Фоджа
13.09.1967 «Днепр» Днепропетровск 3:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк
13.09.1967 «Десна» Чернигов 1:1 «Динамо» Киев
17.09.1967 СПАЛ Феррара 3:3 «Спартак» Москва Феррара
17.09.1967 «Динамо» Берлин 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Берлин, Стадион «Динамо»
17.09.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:0 «Гвардия» Варшава Сочи
21.09.1967 «Галлешер Хеми» Галле 1:3 «Локомотив» Москва Галле
23.09.1967 «Висмут» Ауэ 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Ауэ
28.09.1967 К-да Истомкинской ф-ки Ногинск 1:3 ЦСКА Москва Истомкино
29.09.1967 «Биль-Бьенн» Биль 3:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
01.10.1967 «Люцерн» Люцерн 2:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси
03.10.1967 «Лозанна-Спортс» Лозанна 0:4 «Динамо» Тбилиси
03.10.1967 СКА Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 Иран
06.10.1967 «Арарат» Ереван 5:1 «Эркеншвик» Ор-Эркеншвик
06.10.1967 «Шахтёр» Донецк 2:1 «Дараи» Тегеран Горловка
09.10.1967 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:0 «Эркеншвик» Ор-Эркеншвик
21.10.1967 «Герта» Берлин 3:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Западный Берлин
25.10.1967 «Мец» Мец 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
26.10.1967 «Судостроитель» Николаев 3:0 «Арарат» Ереван
26.10.1967 «Днепр» Днепропетровск 0:1 «Нефтяник» Баку
27.10.1967 «Ред Стар» Париж 0:4 «Динамо» Москва
29.10.1967 «Газелек» Аяччо 2:8 «Динамо» Москва
01.12.1967 «Дараи» Тегеран 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
02.12.1967 Япония 2:2 ЦСКА Москва Токио
04.12.1967 Тегеран 2:2 «Динамо» Тбилиси
04.12.1967 «Тампет Мокаф» Банги 3:9 «Шахтёр» Донецк Банги
05.12.1967 «Альянса» Лима 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
05.12.1967 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:3 «Динамо» Киев
05.12.1967 Япония 1:3 ЦСКА Москва Хиросима
06.12.1967 ЦАР 1:8 «Шахтёр» Донецк Банги
07.12.1967 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
07.12.1967 Япония 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Осака
08.12.1967 Иран 0:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
10.12.1967 «Дукла» Прага 3:1 ЦСКА Москва Токио
10.12.1967 «Кали» Кали 1:0 «Динамо» Москва
11.12.1967 «Корея» Токио 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Токио
11.12.1967 Чад 0:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Форт-Лами
13.12.1967 «Хуниор» Барранкилья 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
13.12.1967 «Лекраус» Форт-Лами 0:3 «Шахтёр» Донецк Форт-Лами
15.12.1967 Чад 0:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Форт-Лами
16.12.1967 Республика Конго 2:2 «Шахтёр» Донецк Браззавиль
17.12.1967 «Этуаль дю Конго» Браззавиль 1:4 «Шахтёр» Донецк Браззавиль
19.12.1967 Республика Конго 1:1 «Шахтёр» Донецк Киншаса
24.12.1967 «Торино» Турин 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Турин
27.12.1967 «Барселона» Гуаякиль 0:0 «Динамо» Москва
23.02.1968 «Розова долина» Казанлык 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Казанлык
11.1967 Сингапур 1:8 Австралия Сингапур
05.06.1967 Новая Зеландия 1:7 Шотландия Лауэр-Хатт, Стадион «Хатт Рекриэйшн Граунд»
1967 «Десампарадос» Сан-Хуан 0:1 Аргентина Сан-Хуан
03.06.1967 Республика Корея 2:0 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд Сеул
04.06.1967 Республика Корея 1:2 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд Сеул
14.07.1967 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 6:5 «Абердин» Абердин Лос-Анджелес
14.06.1967 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 2:2 «Абердин» Абердин Кливленд
05.12.1967 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:1 «Уракан» Буэнос-Айрес
20.06.1967 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 0:2 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах Богота
10.07.1967 «Абердин» Абердин 3:0 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Вашингтон (округ Колумбия)
08.06.1967 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:2 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон Нью-Йорк
29.08.1967 «Алькала» Алькала-де-Гуадаира 4:5 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Алькала-де-Гуадаира
24.08.1967 «Кордова» Кордова 4:0 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Кордова
08.12.1967 «Персиджа» Джакарта 2:0 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Джакарта
24.12.1967 «Мицубиси Хеви Индастрис» Токио 2:1 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Токио
10.10.1967 «Фенербахче» Стамбул 2:2 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Стамбул
14.10.1967 АПОЭЛ Никосия 5:2 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Никосия
31.10.1967 Пакистан 5:2 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Дакка
27.10.1967 Пакистан 0:2 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Карачи
29.10.1967 Пакистан 4:1 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Лахор
01.11.1967 Пакистан 0:0 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Читтагонг
03.12.1967 Сингапур 4:2 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Сингапур
20.12.1967 Тайвань 2:3 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Тайбэй
18.10.1967 Тегеран 1:1 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Тегеран
22.11.1967 Цейлон 2:1 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Коломбо
24.11.1967 Цейлон 3:0 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Коломбо
17.04.1967 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон 1:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Лондон
14.04.1967 «Арсенал» Лондон 2:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн Лондон
30.08.1967 «Болонья» Болонья 4:5 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Болонья, Городской стадион
02.09.1967 «Мантова» Мантуя 0:2 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Мантуя, Стадион «Данило Мартелли»
01.1967 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 1:1 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Богота
31.08.1967 «Наполи» Неаполь 2:0 «Индепендьенте» Авельянеда Неаполь, Стадион «Сан-Паоло»
05.08.1967 «Арброт» Арброт 2:1 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич Арброт
03.08.1967 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:4 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич Мотеруэлл
07.08.1967 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 0:3 «Ипсвич Таун» Ипсвич Перт
31.10.1967 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 4:1 «Куин оф зе Саут» Дамфрис Карлайл
1967 «Бока Хуниорс» Буэнос-Айрес 4:1 «Монако» Монако Монако
25.06.1967 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 0:0 «Наполи» Неаполь Богота
05.08.1967 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:5 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем Керколди
05.08.1967 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 1:1 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Блэкпул
07.08.1967 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем 0:0 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Ноттингем
18.04.1967 «Ноттс Каунти» Ноттингем 1:4 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Ноттингем
17.04.1967 «Челмсфорд Сити» Челмсфорд 1:3 «Партик Тисл» Глазго Челмсфорд
07.08.1967 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:1 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон Пейсли
05.08.1967 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 2:0 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
03.1967 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 1:0 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда Богота
19.04.1967 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон 2:3 «Реал» Мадрид Лондон
26.08.1967 «Спортинг» Лиссабон 1:1 «Реал» Мадрид Лиссабон
05.08.1967 «Арсенал» Лондон 3:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Лондон
18.02.1967 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 1:0 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Лестер
15.02.1967 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент 3:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Сток-он-Трент
28.06.1967 «Абердин» Абердин 1:1 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Вашингтон (округ Колумбия)
07.06.1967 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:4 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Ванкувер
21.06.1967 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 4:2 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Ванкувер
25.06.1967 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:2 «Сандерленд» Сандерленд Торонто
01.1967 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 2:1 «Сантос» Сантос Богота
27.05.1967 «Абердин» Абердин 2:1 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент Вашингтон (округ Колумбия)
17.06.1967 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 1:4 «Сток Сити» Сток-он-Трент Нью-Йорк
05.08.1967 «Селтик» Глазго 3:3 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
08.05.1967 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Дерби, Стадион «Лэйс Бейсбол Граунд»
10.03.1967 «Карлайл Юнайтед» Карлайл 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Карлайл, Стадион «Брантон Парк»
09.05.1967 «Линкольн Сити» Линкольн 3:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Линкольн, Стадион «Синсил Бэнк»
17.02.1967 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон 0:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Престон, Стадион «Дипдэйл»
08.08.1967 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 4:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Кингстон-апон-Халл
03.04.1967 «Хартлпулс Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Хартлпул, Стадион «Виктория Парк»
03.01.1967 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Црвена Звезда» Белград
02.08.1967 «Абердин» Абердин 2:1 «Челси» Лондон Абердин, Стадион «Питтодри Парк»
04.08.1967 «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк 2:2 «Челси» Лондон Клайдбэнк, Cтадион «Килбоуи Парк»
05.08.1967 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 0:1 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд Данди
17.08.1967 Венгрия 9:2 Алжир
20.06.1967 Скандинавия 2:2 СССР Хельсинки, Олимпийский стадион
07.06.1967 «Реал» Мадрид 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго Мадрид
13.08.1967 «Серветт» Женева 2:1 «Ла-Шо-де-Фон» Ла-Шо-де-Фон Ньон, Стадион «Эн Маренс»
20.09.1967 «Реал Овьедо» Овьедо 4:0 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Овьедо
10.12.1967 Индонезия 6:1 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Джакарта
17.02.1967 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут 3:2 «Данди» Данди Плимут
10.1967 Алжир 2:2 «ВКС Легия» Варшава Алжир
01.11.1967 Алжир 0:1 «ВКС Легия» Варшава Оран
21.05.1967 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 4:2 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Сан-Франциско
28.05.1967 Окленд 1:8 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Окленд, Стадион «Карслоу Парк»
09.08.1967 «Данди» Данди 3:0 «Миллуолл» Лондон Данди
08.02.1967 «Сан-Лоренсо де Альмагро» Буэнос-Айрес 1:2 «Насьональ» Монтевидео Монтевидео, Стадион «Сентенарио»
25.05.1967 «Данди» Данди 4:2 «Челси» Лондон Лос-Анджелес
04.06.1967 «Данди» Данди 2:2 «Челси» Лондон Хартфорд
27.09.1967 Бельгия 2:2 Англия Брюссель, Стадион «Эйзель»
08.11.1967 Северная Ирландия 2:7 Англия Дублин, Стадион «Далимаунт Парк»
15.03.1967 Шотландия 0:3 Англия Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
10.06.1967 Ванкувер 1:4 Шотландия Ванкувер, Стадион «Эмпайр»
11.06.1967 «Челси» Лондон 1:3 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг Линн
1967 ЛКС Лодзь 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг Детройт
1967 ЛКС Лодзь 2:2 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг Милуоки
1967 ЛКС Лодзь 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг Чикаго
13.10.1967 «Аполлон» Лимасол 4:2 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Лимасол
14.12.1967 Северный Вьетнам 1:1 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Сайгон
1967 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 2:4 «Данди» Данди Сан-Франциско
1967 «Ньюарк Юкрейниан Сич» Ньюарк 1:3 «Данди» Данди Гаррисон
19.01.1967 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 0:4 «Сантос» Сантос Мар-дель-Плата, Стадион «Либертадор Хенераль Сан-Мартин»
1967 «Айнтрахт» Брауншвайг 0:11 «Челси» Лондон Бостон
20.09.1967 «Клайдбэнк» Клайдбэнк 1:4 «Челси» Лондон Клайдбэнк, Cтадион «Килбоуи Парк»
23.10.1967 «Дерби Каунти» Дерби 2:1 «Челси» Лондон Дерби, Стадион «Лэйс Бейсбол Граунд»
1967 «Юкрейниан Нэшнлз» Филадельфия 0:1 «Данди» Данди Бостон
1967 «Грик Америкэн АА» Нью-Йорк 1:1 «Конкордия» Гамбург Нью-Йорк
1967 «Детройт Карпатия» Детройт 2:4 «Конкордия» Гамбург Детройт
28.01.1967 «Рапид» Вена 4:1 «1. СК Зиммерингер» Вена Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
10.08.1967 «Аустрия» Вена 0:3 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт Вена, Стадион «Хохе Варте»
29.03.1967 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 2:1 «Аустрия» Вена Брюссель
19.02.1967 «Атнанг» Атнанг-Пуххайм 0:14 «Аустрия» Вена Атнанг-Пуххайм
14.10.1967 «Баденер» Баден 0:3 «Аустрия» Вена Баден
06.08.1967 «Вайдхофен-Тайя» Вайдхофен-ан-дер-Тайя 1:6 «Аустрия» Вена Вайдхофен-ан-дер-Тайя
23.09.1967 ВАК Вена 2:5 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАК-Плац»
28.01.1967 ВАК Вена 0:4 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАК-Плац»
02.08.1967 «Кляйнингер-Бау» Бад-Гойзерн 0:11 «Аустрия» Вена Бад-Гойзерн
11.02.1967 «Ред Стар» Вена 0:9 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «Ред Стар-Плац»
15.08.1967 «Тесдорф» Тесдорф 4:12 «Аустрия» Вена Тесдорф
14.06.1967 АШК Амштеттен 0:2 «Аустрия» Вена Амштеттен
30.07.1967 ВСВ Лицен 1:4 «Аустрия» Вена Лицен
17.12.1967 «Рапид» Вена 3:1 «Боруссия» Нойнкирхен Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
25.03.1967 «Рапид» Вена 1:1 «Боруссия-09» Дортмунд Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
18.02.1967 «Рапид» Вена 5:3 ВАК Вена Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
26.01.1967 «Рапид» Вена 12:0 «Гасверк» Вена Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
1967 «Карни Скотс Америкэн» Карни 1:15 «Данди» Данди Гаррисон
02.08.1967 «Ибс» Ибс-на-Дунае 1:15 «Рапид» Вена Ибс-на-Дунае
28.06.1967 «Ред Стар» Вена 1:7 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «Ред Стар-Плац»
04.11.1967 «Холлабрунн» Холлабрунн 0:1 «Рапид» Вена Холлабрунн
25.05.1967 «Холлабрунн» Холлабрунн 1:7 «Рапид» Вена Холлабрунн
06.08.1967 СК «Тульн» Тульн-ан-дер-Донау 2:4 «Рапид» Вена Тульн-ан-дер-Донау
15.05.1967 «Еднота» Тренчин 1:0 «Рапид» Вена Тренчин
09.07.1967 УФК «Фрауэнкирхен» Фрауэнкирхен 0:6 «Рапид» Вена Фрауэнкирхен
25.03.1967 «Аустрия» Вена 2:3 «Слован» Братислава Вена, Стадион «Пратер»
27.03.1967 «Рапид» Вена 4:0 «Слован» Братислава Вена, Стадион «Ред Стар-Плац»
31.10.1967 «Вашаш» Секешфехервар 2:2 «Труд» Воронеж
28.10.1967 «Чепели» Будапешт 0:3 «Труд» Воронеж
01.02.1967 «Рапид» Вена 12:0 «Флоридсдорфер» Вена Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
03.09.1967 «Рапид» Вена 5:1 «Хельфорт» Вена Вена, Стадион «Ред Стар-Плац»
11.02.1967 «Рапид» Вена 2:1 «1. СК Швехатер» Швехат Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
18.10.1967 «Рапид» Вена 6:1 Австрия Вена, Стадион «Ред Стар-Плац»
15.08.1967 «Рапид» Вена 16:3 АСК «Графия» Вена Вена, Стадион «Пфаррвайс Хюттельдорф»
17.02.1967 «Халл Сити» Кингстон-апон-Халл 1:2 «Слован» Братислава Кингстон-апон-Халл, Стадион «Бутферри Парк»
07.02.1967 «Селтик» Глазго 0:1 «Динамо» Загреб
05.09.1967 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Пеньяроль» Монтевидео
14.02.1967 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург 3:1 «Слован» Братислава Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
22.05.1967 «Валюр» Рейкьявик 0:4 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Хлигаренди
20.02.1967 «Мортон» Гринок 3:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Гринок, Стадион «Каппилоу Парк»
19.05.1967 «Рейкьявик» Рейкьявик 0:6 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Рейкьявик, Стадион «КР-вёдлюр»
25.05.1967 Рейкьявик 3:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург
11.02.1967 «Капфенбергер» Капфенберг 0:2 СССР Макарска
12.12.1967 Сборная Парижа и севера Франции 0:0 СССР Париж, Стадион «Парк де Пренс»
19.02.1967 Япония 0:2 СССР Токио, Национальный Олимпийский стадион
22.02.1967 Япония 1:3 СССР Киото, Стадион «Нисикёгоку Атлетик»
25.02.1967 «Васэда» Токио 1:7 СССР Токио, Национальный Олимпийский стадион
26.02.1967 Япония 0:0 СССР Токио, Национальный Олимпийский стадион
12.05.1967 СССР 4:0 «Шинник» Ярославль Ярославль, Стадион «Шинник» (ЯШЗ)
27.12.1967 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 2:3 «Еднота» Тренчин
09.10.1967 Онтарио 1:3 Израиль
15.01.1967 Мар-дель-Плата 1:4 «Сантос» Сантос Мар-дель-Плата, Стадион «Либертадор Хенераль Сан-Мартин»
28.01.1967 Алжир 3:0 «Ла-Шо-де-Фон» Ла-Шо-де-Фон Алжир
29.11.1967 Бирма 4:0 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Рангун
01.12.1967 Бирма 3:1 «Даллас Торнадо» Даллас Рангун
22.11.1967 «Чикаго Мустангс» Чикаго 1:8 «Славия» Прага Чикаго
13.06.1967 «Рочестер Лансерс» Рочестер 1:6 «Челси» Лондон Рочестер
25.10.1967 «Баньяс» Комло 1:3 «Труд» Воронеж
12.02.1967 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон 0:3 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Престон
05.1967 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 1:1 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
02.06.1967 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 0:0 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
05.06.1967 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 0:0 «Манчестер Сити» Манчестер
07.10.1967 СССР 1:1 Болгария Одесса, Центральный стадион ЧМП
12.1967 «Университарио» Лима 3:1 СССР Лима
28.12.1967 «Альянса» Лима 1:2 СССР Лима
25.03.1967 «Герта» Берлин 1:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Западный Берлин, Олимпийский стадион
26.12.1967 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
21.11.1967 «Нойендорф» Кобленц 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
07.05.1967 «Крузейро» Белу-Оризонти 3:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Вашингтон (округ Колумбия)
09.08.1967 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 5:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
14.01.1967 «Франкфурт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Борнхаймер Ханг»
30.07.1967 «Черно море» Варна 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
04.08.1967 «ЦСКА Червено Знаме» София 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
09.04.1967 ЧССР 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Трнава
12.08.1967 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:3 «Винер Шпорт-Клуб» Вена
17.09.1967 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 2:0 «Расинг Страсбург» Страсбург Марбург-ан-дер-Лан
06.10.1967 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 3:0 «Ботев» Бургас Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Ридервальд»
29.07.1967 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:4 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт
30.08.1967 Алжир 4:3 «Олимпик» Авиньон Аннаба
21.05.1967 «Минден-05» Минден 0:6 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне