Войти
Дата Место проведения
1990 Намибия 1:6 «Спартак» Орджоникидзе
1990 «Нордвейк» Нордвейк 0:3 «Локомотив» Москва
1990 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара
1990 Алжир 0:0 «Видеотон-Волхман» Секешфехервар Алжир
1990 Кот-д’Ивуар 1:1 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда Абиджан
1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 3:0 Бенин Порто-Ново
1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 0:0 Буркина-Фасо Уагадугу
1990 «Расинг Клуб» Авельянеда 1:1 Того Ломе
1990 «Ока» Ступино 3:1 «Минерул» Гура-Хуморулуй
1990 «Знамя» Арзамас 1:0 КНДР Арзамас, Стадион «Знамя»
1990 Макао н:н Гонконг Макао
01.1990 ЦСКА Москва 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
04.01.1990 «Металлист» Харьков 3:0 «Хетман» Замосць
06.01.1990 ЦСКА Москва 5:0 «Динамо» Минск Москва, ЛФК ЦСКА
10.01.1990 «Монако» Монако 2:0 Аргентина Монте-Карло, Стадион «Луи II»
12.01.1990 «Руйт» Остфильдерн 2:5 «Динамо» Киев Остфильдерн, Спортивная база «Руйт»
12.01.1990 «Аль-Наср» Эр-Рияд 1:1 «Аустрия» Вена Эр-Рияд
13.01.1990 Сенегал 1:4 «Монако» Монако Дакар, Стадион «де Ль'Амити»
13.01.1990 Италия (молодежная сб. D2) 2:2 Югославия (олимпийская) Реджо-ди-Калабрия, Стадион «Оресте Гранилло»
14.01.1990 … ФРГ 0:9 «Динамо» Киев Остфильдерн, Спортивная база «Руйт»
14.01.1990 «Гранада» Гранада 0:1 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Гранада
14.01.1990 «Академик» София 1:2 «Черноморец» Одесса София
14.01.1990 Гватемала XI 0:0 Аргентина Гватемала, Национальный стадион «Матео Флорес»
15.01.1990 Сенегал 1:2 «Нант» Нант Дакар, Стадион «де Ль'Амити»
16.01.1990 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Штутгарт
16.01.1990 «Атлетико Сеута» Сеута 1:0 «Динамо» Москва
16.01.1990 «Реал» Мадрид 1:2 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Мадрид
16.01.1990 Алжир 1:2 «Иберия» Тбилиси
16.01.1990 «Аль-Иттихад» Джидда 0:1 «Аустрия» Вена Джидда
17.01.1990 «Жанна д'Арк» Дакар 1:4 «Монако» Монако Дакар
17.01.1990 «Диараф» Дакар 1:0 «Нант» Нант Дакар
18.01.1990 «Мерида» Мерида 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
18.01.1990 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:0 «Янг Бойз» Берн Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Пролетарио Гильерме да Силвейра Фильо»
19.01.1990 Австралия 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва Сидней, Сиднейский футбольный стадион
19.01.1990 «Санлукеньо» Санлукар-де-Баррамеда 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
19.01.1990 «Конкенсе» Куэнка 1:6 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Куэнка
20.01.1990 «Черно море» Варна 1:0 «Черноморец» Одесса Варна
20.01.1990 «Ландштрассер СВ» Вена 0:6 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «ЛАК-Плац»
20.01.1990 «Фаворитнер АК» Вена 1:6 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАФ-Плац»
21.01.1990 «Фрибургенсе» Нова-Фрибургу 0:2 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Нова-Фрибургу
23.01.1990 «Расинг Портуэнсе» Эль-Пуэрто-де-Санта-Мария 0:5 «Динамо» Москва Эль-Пуэрто-де-Санта-Мария, Стадион «Хосе дель Кувильо»
24.01.1990 «Альхесирас» Альхесирас 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Альхесирас, Стадион «Эль Мирадор»
24.01.1990 «Аустрия» Вена 8:1 «Донауфельд» Вена Вена, «Франц-Хорр-Штадион»
24.01.1990 «ОМВ Штадлау» Вена 2:1 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «Штадлау»
24.01.1990 «Фаренсе» Фару 0:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
25.01.1990 «Линарес» Линарес 0:0 «Динамо» Москва
25.01.1990 «Академик» София 2:2 «Черноморец» Одесса София
25.01.1990 Алжир 0:0 «Монпелье Эро» Монпелье Мостаганем
25.01.1990 «Силвиш» Силвиш 1:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
27.01.1990 сб. кл. Цинцинати и Кливленда 1:3 ЦСКА Москва Атланта
27.01.1990 «Руан» Руан 2:0 «Динамо» Минск Руан
27.01.1990 «Фёзендорф» Фёзендорф 0:3 «Рапид» Вена Фёзендорф
28.01.1990 сб. кл. Цинцинати и Кливленда 1:4 ЦСКА Москва Атланта
28.01.1990 «Спартак» Варна 0:2 «Черноморец» Одесса Варна
28.01.1990 «Окстепекуи» Монтеррей 0:6 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Монтеррей
28.01.1990 «Стад Бетюн» Бетюн 0:5 «Динамо» Минск Бетюн
31.01.1990 Индонезия (молодежная) 0:5 СССР (молодежная) Бангкок, Стадион «Супхачаласай»
31.01.1990 «Диц» Диц 1:9 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
01.02.1990 «Леон» Леон-де-лос-Альдама 1:1 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Леон-де-лос-Альдама
01.02.1990 «Форте-деи-Марми» Форте-деи-Марми 1:5 «Аустрия» Вена Форте-деи-Марми
02.02.1990 «Ксамакс» Нёвшатель 1:2 СССР Кастельвеккио-Пасколи, Спортивный центр «Иль Чокко»
02.02.1990 Австралия 3:0 «Торпедо» Москва Мельбурн, Стадион «Олимпик Парк»
02.02.1990 Мексика (молодежная) 0:5 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Селая
02.02.1990 «Аль-Мухаррак» Мухаррак 1:5 «Рапид» Вена
03.02.1990 «Металик» Сопот 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
03.02.1990 Китай (молодежная) 0:3 СССР (молодежная) Бангкок, Стадион «Супхачаласай»
03.02.1990 «Ворматия-08» Вормс 1:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
04.02.1990 Камерун 1:0 «Кубань» Краснодар
04.02.1990 Катар 0:1 «Рапид» Вена Доха
05.02.1990 «Лугано» Лугано 1:1 СССР Кастельнуово-ди-Гарфаньяна, Городской стадион «Алессио Нардини»
05.02.1990 Сирия 1:0 СССР (молодежная) Алеппо, Стадион «Аль-Балади»
05.02.1990 «Моктесума де Орисаба» Орисаба 2:4 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Орисаба
06.02.1990 «Массезе-82» Масса 1:5 СССР Масса, Стадион «Оливети»
07.02.1990 «Торино Кальчо» Турин 1:2 СССР Турин, Городской стадион «Витторио Поццо»
07.02.1990 Республика Корея 3:1 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург
07.02.1990 Сирия 0:2 СССР (молодежная) Алеппо, Стадион «Аль-Балади»
07.02.1990 «Ботев» Пловдив 3:3 «Динамо» Москва
07.02.1990 «Аустрия» Вена 11:3 «Герасдорф» Герасдорф-бай-Вин Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
07.02.1990 КНДР 1:2 СССР (молодежная) Бангкок, Стадион «Супхачаласай»
07.02.1990 «Хёхст-01» Франкфурт-на-Майне 3:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
08.02.1990 «Спартак» Москва 8:1 СКА Одесса Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
08.02.1990 «Кальчо Алессандрия» Алессандрия 1:3 СССР Алессандрия, Стадион «Джузеппе Моккагатта»
08.02.1990 Катар 0:0 «Рапид» Вена Доха
09.02.1990 «Хебар» Пазарджик 0:2 «Динамо» Москва
09.02.1990 «Альварадо» Альварадо 1:5 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Альварадо
10.02.1990 «Спартак» Москва 7:2 «Торпедо» Рязань Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
10.02.1990 «Аустрия» Вена 3:0 «Винер Шпорт-Клуб» Вена Вена, «Франц-Хорр-Штадион»
10.02.1990 Гонконг (молодежная) 1:5 СССР (молодежная) Бангкок, Стадион «Супхачаласай»
10.02.1990 Алеппо 0:1 СССР (молодежная) Алеппо
10.02.1990 «Бад-Хомбург» Бад-Хомбург 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
11.02.1990 «Линцер АСК» Линц 2:6 «Рапид» Вена Линц, Стадион «Гугл-Митинг»
13.02.1990 «Фано Кальчо» Фано 0:4 СССР Фано, Стадион «Раффаэле Манчини»
13.02.1990 Равенна 0:4 СССР Равенна, Городской стадион «Бруно Бенелли»
13.02.1990 Китай (молодежная) 1:3 СССР (молодежная) Бангкок, Стадион «Супхачаласай»
13.02.1990 «Хассия Бинген» Бинген-ам-Райн 0:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
13.02.1990 Идлиб 0:4 СССР (молодежная) Идлиб
14.02.1990 «Эллас» Верона 1:1 СССР Перуджа, Стадион «Ренато Кури»
14.02.1990 «Спартак» Москва 3:2 «Красная Пресня» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
14.02.1990 Латакия 0:2 СССР (молодежная) Латакия
15.02.1990 «Интернационале» Милан 1:0 СССР Фоджа, Стадион «Пино Дзаккерия»
15.02.1990 «Трекастаньи» Трекастаньи 2:4 «Локомотив» Москва Трекастаньи
16.02.1990 «Хемик» Полице 1:2 «Металлург» Запорожье Полице
16.02.1990 «Потенца» Потенца 0:0 СССР Потенца, Городской стадион «Альфредо Вивиани»
18.02.1990 «Шальке-04» Гельзенкирхен 0:7 СССР Марбург, Стадион «Георг Гассманн»
18.02.1990 Иран 0:1 СССР (молодежная) Тегеран, Стадион «Азади»
18.02.1990 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 3:0 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт
19.02.1990 «Де Трефферс» Грусбек 0:1 ЦСКА Москва
20.02.1990 «Ганновер-96» Ганновер 0:4 СССР Ганновер, Стадион «Нидерзаксен»
20.02.1990 Иран 0:1 СССР (молодежная) Тегеран, Стадион «Азади»
20.02.1990 «АС Трапани» Трапани 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва Трапани
20.02.1990 «Витесс» Арнем 2:0 ЦСКА Москва Арнем
21.02.1990 «Спартак» Москва 9:2 «Зоркий» Красногорск Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
22.02.1990 «Реал Бетис» Севилья 1:1 Республика Корея
22.02.1990 «Джарре Кальчо» Джарре коммуна 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Джарре
22.02.1990 «Флота» Свиноуйсьце 1:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Свиноуйсьце
22.02.1990 «Виченца Кальчо» Виченца 0:0 «Динамо» Минск Виченца
25.02.1990 «Сиракуза Кальчо Гаргальо» Сиракуза 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва Сиракуза
25.02.1990 «Волендам» Волендам 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Волендам
25.02.1990 «Медзь» Легница 1:1 «Металлург» Запорожье Легница
25.02.1990 «Сиена» Сиена 0:1 «Динамо» Минск Сиена
26.02.1990 «Ачиреале» Ачиреале 2:3 «Локомотив» Москва Ачиреале
27.02.1990 «Спартак» Андижан ?:? «Спартак» Москва Андижан
27.02.1990 «Триестина Кальчо» Триест 1:2 «Динамо» Минск Триест
03.1990 «Спартак» Москва 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
01.03.1990 «Спартак» Москва 10:0 «Ока» Коломна Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
01.03.1990 «Карпаты» Львов 3:0 «Динамо» Киев Львов
08.03.1990 Республика Корея 1:0 «Мальмё» Мальмё Сувон
11.03.1990 Республика Корея 1:0 «Мальмё» Мальмё Чеджу
11.03.1990 «Тирас» Тирасполь 2:1 «Спартак» Москва Тирасполь
21.03.1990 Баскония 2:2 Румыния Бильбао, Стадион «Сан-Мамес»
21.03.1990 «Металлург» Запорожье 4:0 «Эло» Куопио Сочи
21.03.1990 «Карпаты» Львов 0:0 «Иберия» Тбилиси
25.03.1990 «Судостроитель» Николаев 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Николаев, Стадион «Судостроитель»
26.03.1990 «Звезда» Кировоград 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Кировоград, Стадион «Звезда»
27.03.1990 Ирландия 4:1 Англия Корк, Стадион «Тернерс Кросс»
27.03.1990 «Кривбасс» Кривой Рог 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Кривой Рог, Стадион «Металлург»
27.03.1990 «Антибиотик-Лудогорец» Разград 1:0 «Спартак» Орёл Разград
27.03.1990 СССР (молодежная) 2:0 Нидерланды (молодежная) Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
29.03.1990 «Антибиотик-Лудогорец» Разград 1:1 «Спартак» Орёл Разград
04.1990 Багдад (молодежная) 3:0 Палестина Амман
03.04.1990 «Линфилд» Белфаст 0:1 Аргентина Белфаст, Стадион «Виндзор Парк»
03.04.1990 «Дунав» Русе 4:1 «Спартак» Орёл Русе
07.04.1990 «Днестр» Залещики 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Залещики, Стадион КСК «Днестр»
07.04.1990 Италия (молодежная сб. D2) 3:0 Египет (олимпийская) Триест, Городской стадион «Джузеппе Грецар»
11.04.1990 Испания 3:1 Испания (сб. лиги) Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария, Стадион «Инсулар»
22.04.1990 «Балтика» Калининград 0:4 «Динамо» Минск
23.04.1990 «Волынь» Луцк 3:1 «Спартак» Москва Луцк, Стадион «Авангард»
24.04.1990 Англия 2:0 ЧССР Сандерленд, Стадион «Рокер Парк Граунд»
24.04.1990 Калабрия 1:1 СССР (молодежная) Козенца, Стадион «Сан-Вито»
26.04.1990 Калабрия (молодежная) 0:5 СССР (молодежная) Монтепаоне, Муниципальный стадион
05.1990 США ?:? «Аякс» Амстердам
01.05.1990 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 2:1 Северная Ирландия Лондон, Стадион «Уайт Харт Лейн»
01.05.1990 «Реал» Мадрид 2:1 «Милан» Милан Мадрид
01.05.1990 «Реал» Мадрид 2:1 «Милан» Милан Мадрид
02.05.1990 Республика Корея 1:1 «Гуарани» Асунсьон Анян
02.05.1990 «Саутенд Юнайтед» Саутенд-он-Си 0:3 «Челси» Лондон Саутенд-он-Си, Стадион «Рутс Холл»
03.05.1990 «Падова Кальчо» Падуя 1:4 Уругвай Падуя, Стадион «Сильвио Аппиани»
04.05.1990 «Про Фаганья» Фаганья 0:2 Уругвай Фаганья, Городской стадион
05.05.1990 Республика Корея 1:2 «Гуарани» Асунсьон Сеул
06.05.1990 «Аллоа» Аллоа 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
08.05.1990 Андалусия 1:1 Уругвай Севилья, Стадион «Рамон Санчес Писхуан»
09.05.1990 «Фулхэм» Лондон 1:2 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Крэйвен Коттедж»
10.05.1990 Китай (олимпийская) 0:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Пекин
11.05.1990 «Маянезе» Маяно 1:10 Уругвай Маяно, Стадион «Кампо полидепорто»
11.05.1990 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 2:4 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Лофтус Роуд»
12.05.1990 «Спартак» Москва 4:2 «Геолог» Тюмень Москва, Поле ЦУСКа
13.05.1990 «Филлахер» Филлах 1:7 Уругвай Филлах, Стадион «Шпортанлаг дер Штадт Филлах»
13.05.1990 Китай 0:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Гуанчжоу
13.05.1990 «Гама» Гама 2:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Бразилиа
14.05.1990 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей 2:0 «Реал» Мадрид Монтеррей, Стадион «Текнолохико»
14.05.1990 Куала-Лумпур 1:2 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
16.05.1990 «Машиностроитель» Псков 2:0 ЦСКА Москва Псков, Стадион «Машиностроитель»
16.05.1990 «Атлас» Гвадалахара 2:2 «Реал» Мадрид Гвадалахара, Стадион «Халиско»
16.05.1990 Саравак 0:4 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
17.05.1990 Республика Корея 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Сувон
18.05.1990 «Динамо» Минск 1:1 «Брайтон энд Хов Альбион» Брайтон
18.05.1990 «Нива» Винница 0:0 «Черноморец» Одесса
19.05.1990 Мадрид 0:1 Бразилия Мадрид, Стадион «Висенте Кальдерон»
20.05.1990 Республика Корея 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Чонджу, Общественный стадион «Чонджу»
20.05.1990 США ?:? «Партизан» Белград
20.05.1990 Малайзия 0:4 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем
20.05.1990 Императрис 0:0 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Императрис, Стадион «Фрей Эфихенио»
20.05.1990 «Риу-Бранку» Витория 0:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Витория
21.05.1990 Франция (молодежная) 3:3 СССР (молодежная) Ла-Сьота, Стадион «Жан Буйссу»
23.05.1990 Португалия (молодежная) 1:0 СССР (молодежная) Мартиг, Стадион «Франсис-Туркан»
24.05.1990 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 6:0 «Токантинополис» Токантинополис Палмас, Стадион «Лауро Ассунсан»
25.05.1990 «Валенсия» Валенсия 1:1 Аргентина Валенсия, Стадион «Луис Касанова»
25.05.1990 «Годой-Крус Антонио Томба» Годой-Крус 0:2 «Севилья» Севилья Мендоса
25.05.1990 Англия (молодежная) 2:1 СССР (молодежная) Тулон, Стадион «Бон Ренконтре»
26.05.1990 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:1 КНДР Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
27.05.1990 Грузинская ССР 2:2 Литовская Тбилиси, Стадион «Динамо» им. В. И. Ленина
27.05.1990 Республика Корея 1:1 «Боруссия-09» Дортмунд Сеул
27.05.1990 США (молодежная) 1:3 СССР (молодежная) Борм-ле-Мимоза, Стадион им. Анри Делона
27.05.1990 Паринтинс 0:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Паринтинс, Стадион «Тупи Катеньеде»
28.05.1990 «Стрела» Оренбург 0:5 ЦСКА Москва Оренбург, Стадион «Динамо»
28.05.1990 «Бостон Болтс» Бостон 0:2 «Динамо» Москва
28.05.1990 Умбрия 1:0 Бразилия Терни, Стадион «Либеро Либерати»
29.05.1990 «Кальяри Кальчо» Кальяри 0:6 Англия Кальяри, Стадион «Сант-Элия»
29.05.1990 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо 1:3 «Реал» Мадрид Толука-де-Лердо
29.05.1990 «УНАМ Пумас» Мехико 2:3 «Реал» Мадрид Мехико, Олимпийский стадион «Сьюдад Университарио»
29.05.1990 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:0 «Рио Негро» Манаус Манаус, Стадион «Исмаэл Бенигно»
30.05.1990 Республика Корея 3:1 «Боруссия-09» Дортмунд Тэгу
31.05.1990 «Кьево Верона» Верона 1:2 Уругвай Верона, Cтадион «Кьево де Веронелло»
31.05.1990 Андалусия 0:0 Югославия Кадис, Стадион «Рамон де Карранса»
31.05.1990 «Буковина» Черновцы ?:? ЦСКА Москва Черновцы
31.05.1990 Рондония 4:4 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Порту-Велью, Стадион «Алуизио Феррейра де Оливейра»
06.1990 «Агила» Сан-Мигель 2:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
06.1990 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа 0:0 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
06.1990 «Платенсе» Пуэрто-Кортес 0:3 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
01.06.1990 «Зброёвка» Брно 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Брно
01.06.1990 «Гамильтон Стилерз» Гамильтон 0:3 «Динамо» Москва Гамильтон, Стадион «Брайан Тиммис»
02.06.1990 «Монтеррей» Монтеррей 1:1 «Реал» Мадрид Монтеррей
03.06.1990 Австралия 1:0 «Хайдук» Сплит Сидней
03.06.1990 «Сигма» Оломоуц 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Оломоуц
03.06.1990 «Вашингтон Дипломатс» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия) 1:6 «Динамо» Москва
03.06.1990 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 3:2 «Гама» Гама Бразилиа, Стадион «Валмир Кампело Безерра»
05.06.1990 «Оспиталето» Оспиталетто 2:5 Уругвай Брешиа, Стадион «Марио Ригамонти»
05.06.1990 «ДАК-Польнохосподар» Дунайска-Стреда 3:0 «Спартак» Москва Дунайска-Стреда
05.06.1990 Сардиния 2:10 Англия Ористано, Городской стадион «Орестано»
05.06.1990 «Пирис-ду-Риу» Пирис-ду-Риу 0:2 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Пирис-ду-Риу
06.06.1990 «Брешиа Кальчо» Брешиа 0:3 Уругвай Брешиа, Стадион «Марио Ригамонти»
06.06.1990 Австралия 2:2 «Хайдук» Сплит Мельбурн
06.06.1990 «Волна» Дзержинск ?:? КНДР Дзержинск, Стадион «Химик»
06.06.1990 Мерида 0:7 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Мерида
09.06.1990 «Нуова» Мантуя 1:2 Уругвай Мантуя, Стадион «Данило Мартелли»
09.06.1990 «Спартак» Москва 11:1 «Минерул» Гура-Хуморулуй Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
10.06.1990 «Прогресс» Бердичев 1:3 «Динамо» Киев
10.06.1990 «Волга» Калинин 0:1 КНДР Калинин, Центральный стадион
12.06.1990 Шетландские острова 0:2 Фарерские острова Леруик
14.06.1990 «Маморе» Патус-ди-Минас 0:0 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Патус-ди-Минас
17.06.1990 «Торгмаш» Люберцы 1:4 «Спартак» Москва Люберцы, Стадион «Торпедо»
17.06.1990 «Юкрейниан Нэшнлз» Филадельфия 3:7 «Карпаты» Львов Филадельфия
17.06.1990 «Позу-Алегри» Позу-Алегри 1:2 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Позу-Алегри, Стадион «Комендадор Жозе Гарсия»
20.06.1990 «Юкрейниан Лайонз» Чикаго 1:5 «Карпаты» Львов Чикаго
22.06.1990 УАСТ «Львов» Кливленд 2:5 «Карпаты» Львов Кливленд
24.06.1990 «Черник» Детройт 0:2 «Карпаты» Львов Детройт
24.06.1990 Муки 2:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Муки
27.06.1990 «Осер» Осер 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Сент-Уэн, «Стад де Пари»
27.06.1990 «Аустрия» Вена 9:2 «Клостернойбург» Клостернойбург Вена, Стадион тренировчоного центра «Аустрии»
27.06.1990 «Риу-Бранку» Витория 1:3 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Витория, Стадион «Энженьейро Арарипе»
29.06.1990 «Торпедо-МЗАЛ» Мценск 1:1 «Динамо» Москва Мценск
29.06.1990 «Нанси-Лорьян» Нанси 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Жарвиль-ла-Мальгранж
29.06.1990 «Активист Пумпе» Хойерсверда 1:1 «Металлист» Харьков
29.06.1990 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 5:0 «Эштрела-до-Норте» Кашуэйру-ди-Итапемирин Кашуэйру-ди-Итапемирин, Стадион «Марио Монтейро»
30.06.1990 «Спартак» Орёл 0:1 «Динамо» Москва Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
30.06.1990 «Торпедо» Москва 7:0 «Наири» Ереван
30.06.1990 АСКЁ «Дойчкройц» Дойчкройц 1:10 «Аустрия» Вена Дойчкройц
07.1990 «Винтербах» Винтербах 0:15 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
01.07.1990 «Филлахер» Филлах 0:6 «Рапид» Вена Филлах
01.07.1990 «АА Колатина» Колатина 0:1 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Колатина, Стадион «Жустиниано де Мело э Силва»
02.07.1990 Иран 0:0 «Баник» Острава Тегеран
02.07.1990 «Энтент Шумон» Шомон 2:2 «Спартак» Москва Шомон
03.07.1990 «Прогресс» Зеленодольск 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Зеленодольск, Стадион «Комсомолец»
04.07.1990 «Дружба» Йошкар-Ола 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Йошкар-Ола, Стадион «Дружба»
04.07.1990 «Аустрия» Вена 0:1 «Унион» Мёдлинг Энцесфельд-Линдабрунн, Стадион спортивной школы
04.07.1990 САК Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе 1:2 «Рапид» Вена Эберндорф
05.07.1990 «Сталь» Чебоксары 1:3 «Спартак» Москва Чебоксары, Центральный стадион имени 60-летия Октября
06.07.1990 «Ревен» Ревен 0:7 «Спартак» Москва Ревен
06.07.1990 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:0 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа
06.07.1990 «Рапид» Лиенц 1:3 «Рапид» Вена Лиенц, «Доломитенштадион»
07.07.1990 «Аустрия» Вена 1:1 «Коба» Сенец Альтенвёрт
07.07.1990 «Риу-Бранку» Американа 1:1 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Санта-Барбара-д’Уэсти
08.07.1990 «Олимпик» Сен-Кантен 0:2 «Спартак» Москва Сен-Кантен
09.07.1990 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 2:2 «Силькеборг» Силькеборг Франкфурт-на-Майне
10.07.1990 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:0 «Беласица» Петрич Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
11.07.1990 «Штоккерау» Штоккерау 1:1 «Аустрия» Вена Штоккерау, Стадион «Альте Ау»
11.07.1990 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:1 «Витория» Гимарайнш Рио-де-Жанейро
12.07.1990 «Брайтенау-Шварцау» Брайтенау 1:3 «Рапид» Вена Трайбах
13.07.1990 «Лозанна-Спортс» Лозанна 0:0 «Уйпешт Дожа» Будапешт Сен-Лежер-Ле-Шез, Стадион «Плас де Спорт де Плаз-Дагуд»
13.07.1990 «Сен-Лежер» Сен-Лежер-Ле-Шез 5:1 «Домазан» Домазан Сен-Лежер-Ле-Шез, Стадион «Плас де Спорт де Плаз-Дагуд»
14.07.1990 Аландские острова 0:2 «Динамо» Москва Мариехамн, Cтадион «Виклёф Холдинг Арена»
14.07.1990 «Аустрия» Вена 0:0 «Витковице» Острава Штоккерау, Стадион «Альте Ау»
14.07.1990 «Веве-Спортс» Веве 1:1 «Шатель-Сен-Дени» Шатель-Сен-Дени Сен-Лежер-Ле-Шез, Стадион «Плас де Спорт де Плаз-Дагуд»
14.07.1990 «Монтрё-Спортс» Монтрё 3:1 «Стад Ренн» Ренн Сен-Лежер-Ле-Шез, Стадион «Плас де Спорт де Плаз-Дагуд»
15.07.1990 «Горняк» Качканар 2:4 «Спартак» Москва Качканар
15.07.1990 «Позу-Алегри» Позу-Алегри 0:1 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу Камбуи, Стадион «Монте Кастело»
17.07.1990 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:0 «Волта-Редонда» Волта-Редонда Волта-Редонда, Муниципальный стадион «Женерал Раулино де Оливейра»
18.07.1990 Новая Зеландия 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Окленд
18.07.1990 «Хохенау» Хохенау 1:10 «Аустрия» Вена Хохенау
18.07.1990 «ОМВ Штадлау» Вена 2:4 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «Штадлау»
18.07.1990 «Гертринген» Гертринген 1:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
18.07.1990 «Америка» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:2 «Витория» Гимарайнш Рио-де-Жанейро
19.07.1990 «Спартак» Орёл 3:0 «Химик» Дупница Орёл, Центральный стадион им. В. И. Ленина
19.07.1990 «Айнтрахт-05» Трир 1:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
20.07.1990 «Казино» Зальцбург 1:2 «Рапид» Вена Целль-ам-Зе
22.07.1990 Новая Зеландия 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва Веллингтон
23.07.1990 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 0:1 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл
23.07.1990 «Рапид» Вена 2:0 «Гонвед» Будапешт Айзенштадт, Стадион «Линден»
24.07.1990 «Хельсингборг» Хельсингборг 1:1 «Челси» Лондон Хельсингборг
25.07.1990 «Нейпир Сити Роверc» Нейпир 0:5 «Локомотив» Москва Нейпир
25.07.1990 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:2 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт Штутгарт, Стадион «Вальдау»
26.07.1990 «Рюдёбрукс» Рюдёбрук 3:7 «Челси» Лондон Рюдёбрук
27.07.1990 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Набережные Челны, Стадион «Старт»
27.07.1990 «Скарборо» Скарборо 3:2 «Ист-Файф» Метил Скарборо
28.07.1990 Новая Зеландия 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Крайстчерч
28.07.1990 США 1:2 ГДР (?) Милуоки
28.07.1990 «Майпу» Майпу 2:1 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес Мендоса, Стадион «Мальвинас Архентинас»
29.07.1990 «Бавария» Альценау 0:8 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
30.07.1990 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 2:3 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Керколди, Cтадион «Старкс Парк»
30.07.1990 АИК Бурос 0:6 «Челси» Лондон Бурос, Стадион «Будаваллен»
31.07.1990 «Шпандауэр-1894» Западный Берлин 1:7 ЦСКА Москва Берлин
08.1990 «Данфермлин Атлетик» Данфермлин 0:0 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Данфермлин
08.1990 «Сент-Джонстон» Перт 1:3 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн Перт
01.08.1990 «Райниккендорфер Фюксе-1891» Западный Берлин 1:4 ЦСКА Москва Берлин
01.08.1990 «Видовре» Видовре 0:2 «Челси» Лондон Копенгаген, Стадион «Идрэтспаркен»
01.08.1990 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 5:1 «Дармштадт-98» Дармштадт
02.08.1990 «Лада» Тольятти 5:1 «Спартак» Москва Тольятти, Стадион «Торпедо»
03.08.1990 «Спартак» Москва 14:0 «Аль-Шариф» Шарджа Тарасовка, УСБ «Спартак»
04.08.1990 «Берик Рейнджерс» Берик-апон-Туид 1:1 «Честер Сити» Честер Берик-апон-Туид
04.08.1990 «Киккерс» Эмден 2:2 «Селтик» Глазго
05.08.1990 «Ферден» Ферден 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго
06.08.1990 «Ист-Файф» Метил 1:3 «Честер Сити» Честер Метил
08.08.1990 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:2 «Бристоль Сити» Бристоль Эр
08.08.1990 «Херефорд Юнайтед» Херефорд 2:2 «Челси» Лондон Херефорд, Стадион «Эдгар Стрит Атлетик Граунд»
09.08.1990 «Спартак» Ковылкино 1:1 «Спартак» Москва Ковылкино, Стадион «Труд»
10.08.1990 «Светотехника» Саранск 6:3 «Спартак» Москва Саранск, Стадион «Светотехника»
10.08.1990 «Оттерсберг» Оттерсберг 0:6 «Селтик» Глазго
11.08.1990 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:3 «Динамо» Киев Глазго, Стадион «Айброкс Парк»
11.08.1990 «Брентфорд» Брентфорд 0:6 «Челси» Лондон Брентфорд, Стадион «Гриффин Парк»
12.08.1990 «Волендам» Волендам 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
12.08.1990 «Гама» Гама 1:4 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Бразилиа
13.08.1990 «Равенна» Равенна 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Равенна
13.08.1990 «Реал Бетис» Севилья 2:2 «Динамо» Москва
13.08.1990 «Мортон» Гринок 1:1 «Лестер Сити» Лестер Гринок
13.08.1990 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург 1:1 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
14.08.1990 «Олимпиакос» Пирей 1:0 «Динамо» Киев Пирей
14.08.1990 «Модена» Модена 0:2 СССР Риччоне, Городской стадион «Итало Николетти»
14.08.1990 «Вулверхемптон Уондерерс» Вулверхемптон 2:2 «Челси» Лондон Вулверхемптон, Стадион «Молинью»
15.08.1990 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:0 «Лестер Сити» Лестер Пейсли
15.08.1990 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:1 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер Глазго
15.08.1990 «Савона» Савона 0:5 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Савона, Стадион «Валерио Бачигалупо»
16.08.1990 «Богемианс» Дублин 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго
17.08.1990 «Мадонна» Мадонна-ди-Кампильо 0:13 «Спартак» Москва Мадонна-ди-Кампильо
17.08.1990 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:2 «Лестер Сити» Лестер Мотеруэлл
17.08.1990 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 1:0 «Мидлсбро» Мидлсбро Пейсли
17.08.1990 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург 2:1 «Эйрдрионианс» Эйрдри Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
17.08.1990 «Лейтон Ориент» Лондон 0:0 «Челси» Лондон Лондон, Стадион «Брисбен Роуд»
18.08.1990 КД «Малага» Малага 0:2 «Динамо» Москва
18.08.1990 «Сампдория» Генуя 1:1 СССР Генуя, Городской стадион «Луиджи Феррарис»
18.08.1990 Шотландия XI 0:1 Шотландия (сб. лиги) Глазго, Стадион «Хэмпден Парк»
19.08.1990 «Эллас» Верона 1:1 «Спартак» Москва
19.08.1990 «Селтик» Глазго 2:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Глазго
19.08.1990 Отаго 0:2 Китай Данидин, Стадион «Каледониан Граунд»
19.08.1990 «Ситта ди Палермо» Палермо 1:0 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Палермо, Стадион «Ла-Фаворита»
19.08.1990 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро 0:2 Саудовская Аравия Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Жорналиста Марио Филью» («Маракана»)
20.08.1990 «Олдершот» Олдершот 0:5 «Челси» Лондон Олдершот, Стадион «Рекриэйшн Граунд»
21.08.1990 Таранаки 0:3 Китай Нью-Плимут, Стадион «Пукекура Парк»
23.08.1990 «Волга» Тверь 4:0 «Спартак» Москва Тверь, Стадион «Химик»
25.08.1990 «Бангу» Рио-де-Жанейро 0:0 Саудовская Аравия Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Пролетарио Гильерме да Силвейра Фильо»
28.08.1990 СССР (молодежная) 1:0 Румыния (молодежная) Москва, Центральный стадион «Локомотив»
09.1990 «Химик» Ефремов ?:? «Спартак» Москва Ефремов
06.09.1990 «Заря» Калуга 0:1 «Спартак» Москва Калуга, Центральный стадион
09.09.1990 К-да Истомкинской ф-ки Ногинск 2:4 ЦСКА Москва Ногинск, Стадион Истомкинской фабрики
10.09.1990 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 4:2 Рио-де-Жанейро (сб. лиги) Нитерой, Муниципальный стадион «Кайо Мартинс»
12.09.1990 «Комуникасьонес» Гватемала 1:2 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
20.09.1990 АПК Азов 3:2 «Спартак» Москва Азов, Стадион «Донпресмаш»
25.09.1990 «Брайтензе-Графия» Вена 1:6 «Аустрия» Вена Вена, Стадион «АСКЁ 15 Плац»
26.09.1990 «КамАЗ» Набережные Челны 2:3 ЦСКА Москва Набережные Челны, Стадион «Старт»
10.1990 Лапландия 0:2 Эстонская ССР
10.1990 Эстонская ССР 2:0 Лапландия Таллин
06.10.1990 «Фламенго» Варжинья 1:2 «Гуарани» Кампинас Варжинья
08.10.1990 «Фос-ду-Игуасу» Фос-ду-Игуасу 0:0 «Гуарани» Кампинас Фос-ду-Игуасу
09.10.1990 СССР (молодежная) 6:2 Израиль (молодежная) Москва, Детский городок ОК «Лужники»
13.10.1990 «Астон Вилла» Бирмингем 0:0 «Динамо» Москва
15.10.1990 «Дорчестер Таун» Дорчестер 1:4 «Челси» Лондон Дорчестер, Стадион «Авеню»
17.10.1990 Хорватия 2:1 США Загреб, Стадион «Максимир»
18.10.1990 «Десна» Чернигов 1:4 «Динамо» Киев
18.10.1990 «Миксто» Куяба 1:1 «Гуарани» Кампинас Порту-Велью
23.10.1990 «Брайтензе-Графия» Вена 0:2 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «Ауф дер Шмельц»
24.10.1990 «Вагонка» Ческа-Липа 2:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
27.10.1990 США 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Блэйн
30.10.1990 «Морелья» Морелья 1:2 «Спартак» Москва Санта-Ана
31.10.1990 ФИФА 2:1 Бразилия Милан, Стадион «Джузеппе Меацца»
31.10.1990 «Морелья» Морелья 1:0 «Спартак» Москва Сан-Хосе, Стадион «Спартан»
01.11.1990 «Фаворитнер АК» Вена 1:8 ЦСКА Москва Вена
01.11.1990 «Карпаты» Львов 0:3 «Динамо» Киев
01.11.1990 «Динамо» Киев 3:0 «Карпаты» Львов Киев
04.11.1990 АТУС Граткорн 1:6 ЦСКА Москва Граткорн
06.11.1990 «Гёссер» Леобен 1:8 ЦСКА Москва Леобен
06.11.1990 Алжир 1:0 Бельгия (сб. ВС) Тиарет, Стадион «Парк де ла Фратерните»
10.11.1990 Республика Конго 1:0 Мозамбик Луанда
11.11.1990 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 0:0 «УНАМ Пумас» Мехико
13.11.1990 Северная Ирландия (сб. лиги) 1:1 Англия (сб. лиги) Белфаст, Стадион «Виндзор Парк»
15.11.1990 РКМФ Агадир 1:7 «Металлист» Харьков Агадир
18.11.1990 ОНЕ Касабланка 0:5 «Металлист» Харьков Касабланка
20.11.1990 «Олдершот» Олдершот 1:5 ЦСКА Москва Олдершот
20.11.1990 ТАС Касабланка 2:1 «Металлист» Харьков Касабланка
20.11.1990 «Манчестер Юнайтед» Манчестер 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго Манчестер
21.11.1990 «Хартлпул Юнайтед» Хартлпул 1:6 ЦСКА Москва Хартлпул, Стадион «Виктория Парк»
22.11.1990 «Пембрук Гамильтон» Уорик 1:6 «Локомотив» Москва Гамильтон
22.11.1990 «Мертир-Тидвил» Мертир-Тидвил 2:3 ЦСКА Москва Мерфи
22.11.1990 КСКА Рабат 0:2 «Металлист» Харьков Рабат
23.11.1990 Республика Грузия 7:0 Республика Грузия (сб. D2)
24.11.1990 ОДЕП Касабланка 1:1 «Металлист» Харьков Касабланка
25.11.1990 Республика Грузия 4:1 Республика Грузия (молодежная)
25.11.1990 Бермудские Острова 2:1 «Локомотив» Москва Гамильтон
26.11.1990 «Фрумат» Касабланка 1:4 «Металлист» Харьков Касабланка
26.11.1990 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
27.11.1990 «Сомерсет Троянс» Сомерсет 0:5 «Локомотив» Москва Гамильтон
28.11.1990 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:5 СССР Сан-Хуан-де-Тибас, Стадион «Рикардо Саприсса Аяма»
30.11.1990 «Петрарка Кальчо» Падуя 2:7 «Динамо» Москва Падуя, Стадион «Тре пини»
30.11.1990 «Эстегляль» Тегеран 0:3 СССР-2 Тегеран, Стадион «Азади»
12.1990 Малайзия (олимпийская) 2:1 Япония (олимпийская) Куала-Лумпур
12.1990 Малайзия (олимпийская) 1:1 Япония (олимпийская) Куала-Лумпур
12.1990 Нью-Джерси 2:5 ЦСКА Москва Филадельфия
01.12.1990 «Майами Фридом» Майами 1:4 «Локомотив» Москва Майами
02.12.1990 Иран (молодежная) 0:1 СССР-2 Тегеран
04.12.1990 «Пирузи» Тегеран 1:2 СССР-2 Тегеран
05.12.1990 «Эстеглаль Хузестан» Ахваз 2:3 СССР-2 Ахваз
06.12.1990 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 3:2 «Рио Негро» Манаус Манаус, Стадион «Вивалдо Лима»
06.12.1990 «Фигейренсе» Флорианополис 2:1 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Флорианополис
07.12.1990 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:3 «Пайсанду» Белен Белен, Стадион «Леонидас Содре де Кастро»
09.12.1990 «Бавария» Мюнхен 1:1 СССР Мюнхен, Олимпийский cтадион
09.12.1990 … Италия 1:2 «Динамо» Киев
09.12.1990 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 9:0 «Трем» Макапа Макапа, Стадион «Айртон Сенна»
11.12.1990 Алжир 0:0 Англия Алжир, Стадион «5 Жуйе 1962»
11.12.1990 … Италия 1:10 «Динамо» Киев
11.12.1990 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 3:1 «Мото Клуб» Сан-Жозе-ди-Рибамар Сан-Луис, Муниципальный стадион «Нозиньо Сантос»
13.12.1990 … Италия 2:1 «Динамо» Киев
16.12.1990 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 3:1 «Серрано» Витория-да-Конкиста Витория-да-Конкиста, Муниципальный стадион «Ломанто Жуниор»
18.12.1990 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:2 Рио-де-Жанейро (сб. лиги) Рио-де-Жанейро
21.12.1990 Молдавская ССР 0:1 Румыния
22.12.1990 Хорватия 2:0 Румыния Риека, Стадион «Кантрида»
23.12.1990 Молдавская ССР 1:4 Румыния
28.12.1990 «Спартак» Москва 4:1 СССР (юношеская) Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
13.05.1991 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург 2:0 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Эдинбург, Стадион «Тайнкасл»
30.07.1991 «Арсенал» Лондон 2:2 «Селтик» Глазго Лондон
03.08.1991 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 1:1 «Рейнджерс» Глазго Килмарнок