Дата Место проведения
12.09.2000 «1. ФК Нюрнберг» Нюрнберг 2:2 Кувейт
28.08.2000 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 1:3 ОАЭ
25.09.2000 «АПОП Кинирас Пейя» Пейя 0:6 Ливан
10.05.2000 «Аполлон» Лимасол 5:4 Ливан
21.01.2000 «Арминия» Билефельд 2:1 Кувейт
18.06.2000 «Атлетику Минейру» Белу-Оризонти 2:1 Ямайка
26.05.2000 «Бавария» Мюнхен 1:1 Германия
01.2000 «Беласица» Петрич 0:2 Азербайджан Пирин
01.01.2000 «Васку-да-Гама» Рио-де-Жанейро 7:0 Алжир
28.09.2000 «Витесс» Арнем 4:2 Индонезия Арнем
23.07.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 3:1 Оман Цвенкау
21.03.2000 «Исмаили» Исмаилия 5:1 Палестина
05.10.2000 «Дордрехт» Дордрехт 3:1 Индонезия
30.05.2000 «Майорка» Пальма-де-Майорка 0:4 Германия Пальма-де-Майорка, Стадион «Сон Моикс»
05.01.2000 «Лос-Боличес» Фуэнхирола 1:8 Тунис
09.08.2000 «Нант-Б» Нант 0:0 ОАЭ
08.08.2000 «Нант-Б» Нант 1:2 ОАЭ
11.06.2000 «Португеза Деспортос» Сан-Паулу 1:1 Ямайка
03.06.2000 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг 4:2 Югославия Гонконг
01.09.2000 «Сент-Этьен Луара» Сент-Этьен 0:0 Катар
31.05.2000 «Серветт» Женева 0:4 Нидерланды Ньон
28.05.2000 «Слован» Братислава 1:1 Саудовская Аравия
25.07.2000 «Спартак» Трнава 3:3 Ливан
01.2000 «Томь» Томск 1:2 Азербайджан Пирин
26.09.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 2:0 Иордания
16.07.2000 «Ульм-1846» Ульм 5:0 Оман Ульм
26.07.2000 «Вест Бромвич Альбион» Уэст-Бромидж 0:0 Индия Уэст-Бромидж, Стадион «Хоторнс»
22.02.2000 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 0:3 Белоруссия Бакнанг
28.03.2000 «Шеффилд Юнайтед» Шеффилд 0:1 Латвия
07.2000 «Черноморец-1919» Бургас 3:0 Азербайджан
21.07.2000 «Хемницер» Хемниц 4:0 Оман
04.01.2000 КД Фуэнхирола» Фуэнхирола 0:9 Тунис
22.07.2000 «Фулхэм» Лондон 2:0 Индия Лондон, Стадион «Крэйвен Коттедж»
11.09.2000 «Фортуна» Кёльн 0:1 Кувейт
19.09.2000 «Ян-2000» Регенсбург 0:1 Кувейт
16.05.2000 АЕЛ Лимасол 0:2 Ливан
10.05.2000 АЕЛ Лимасол 3:4 Иордания
22.10.2000 Андалусия 2:0 Марокко Кордова, Стадион «Нуэво Эль Арканхель»
23.12.2000 Астурия 1:0 Северная Македония Овьедо, Стадион «Карлос Тартьер»
29.12.2000 Баскония 3:2 Марокко Бильбао, Стадион «Сан-Мамес»
25.04.2000 Босния и Герцеговина 0:1 ФИФА Сараево, Стадион «Кошево»
21.05.2000 Венесуэла 1:1 «Маритиму» Фуншал Каракас
03.12.2000 Верджин-Горда 0:4 Сент-Томас
02.12.2000 Верджин-Горда 3:2 Сент-Томас
31.12.2000 Габон 3:0 «Мангаспорт» Моанда
28.03.2000 Германия 4:4 Россия Оффенбах-ам-Майн, Стадион «Биберер Берг»
11.06.2000 Гибралтар 5:0 Монако Гибралтар
08.02.2000 Гонконг 0:0 Япония Гонконг
16.01.2000 Иордания 1:1 «Црвена Звезда» Белград
05.2000 Ирландия 4:2 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль Дублин, Стадион «Лэнсдаун Роуд»
18.07.2000 «Женис» Астана 1:2 Казахстан Астана, Стадион им. Х. Мунайтпасова
22.12.2000 Кантабрия 0:1 Эстония Сантандер, Стадион «Эль-Сардинеро»
09.02.2000 Каймановы острова 0:1 Ямайка Джорджтаун
06.02.2000 Каймановы острова 0:0 Ямайка Джорджтаун
10.01.2000 Катар 0:2 «Пирузи» Тегеран
22.12.2000 Каталония 5:0 Литва Барселона, Стадион «дель Футбол Клуб Барселона»
05.2000 Колумбия 1:0 «Бенфика» Лиссабон Фоксборо, Стадион «Фоксборо»
01.09.2000 Республика Корея 5:1 Нигерия Сеул
29.08.2000 Республика Корея 5:1 Нигерия Соннам
26.04.2000 Кувейт 2:1 Кувейт
17.01.2000 Кувейт 3:3 «Чукарички» Белград
25.07.2000 Кувейт 4:1 «Уотфорд» Уотфорд
26.01.2000 Кувейт 3:1 «ЭлДжи Читас» Сеул
25.05.2000 Кувейт 2:0 «Милан» Милан
02.09.2000 Кувейт 0:6 Япония Нагасаки
18.10.2000 ЛДУ Портовьехо 0:1 Эквадор Портовьехо
26.01.2000 Ливан 0:2 «Црвена Звезда» Белград
12.01.2000 Ливан 1:0 «Црвена Звезда» Белград
21.01.2000 Марокко 2:0 «Виллем II» Тилбург Эль-Джадида
19.01.2000 Мексика 3:1 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест Монтеррей, Стадион «Текнолохико»
07.10.2000 НАК Бреда 7:1 Индонезия
23.01.2000 Новая Зеландия 2:5 Республика Корея Палмерстон-Норт
21.01.2000 Новая Зеландия 1:2 Республика Корея Окленд
02.02.2000 Оман 1:2 «Спарта» Прага
14.02.2000 ОАЭ 0:1 «Рапид» Вена Абу-Даби
20.02.2000 Панама 2:1 «Колорадо Рэпидз» Коммерс-Сити Панама, Стадион «Роммель Фернандес Гутьеррес»
29.02.2000 Палестина 1:2 «Замалек» Каир
16.02.2000 ОАЭ 1:0 «Ворскла» Полтава
15.08.2000 Португалия 0:0 Германия Марку-ди-Канавезиш
06.10.2000 Россия 7:1 «Анжи» Махачкала Одинцово, Поле оздоровительного комплекса «Бор»
02.02.2000 Сальвадор 0:1 «Альянса» Лима Сан-Сальвадор, Национальный стадион «Флор Бланка»
25.04.2000 Португалия 2:2 Румыния
30.07.2000 Сент-Китс и Невис 0:2 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул
19.05.2000 Сирия 1:0 «Аль-Джаиш» Дамаск
03.08.2000 Сент-Китс и Невис 2:1 «Джоэ Паблик» Тунапуна
19.01.2000 Сирия 0:3 «Црвена Звезда» Белград
23.01.2000 Сирия 0:1 «Црвена Звезда» Белград
03.06.2000 Таиланд 1:2 «Бавария» Мюнхен Бангкок, Стадион «Супхачаласай»
06.02.2000 Таиланд 3:1 «Осотспа» Махасаракхам
16.01.2000 США 3:1 Армения Пасадена, Стадион «Роуз Боул»
03.02.2000 Таиланд 1:0 «Бангкок Бэнк» Бангкок
14.01.2000 Тунис 2:1 «Аякс» Амстердам
16.08.2000 Франция 5:1 ФИФА Марсель
26.04.2000 Югославия 7:1 Югославия Белград, Стадион ФК «Партизан»
29.03.2000 Япония 4:0 Новая Зеландия Токио
05.09.2000 Япония 3:1 Марокко Токио
08.10.2000 Япония 1:1 «Пари Сен-Жермен» Париж
15.06.2000 «Вело Клубе» Риу-Клару 2:1 Ямайка
2000 «Рудар» Углевик 1:2 Сербская Углевик
20.07.2000 «Топвар» Тополчани 0:0 Ливан
01.09.2000 «Эносис Неон» Паралимни 0:5 ОАЭ
2000 Сербская 1:2 Сербская Баня-Лука
2000 Сербская 4:0 «Кавала» Кавала Баня-Лука
2000 Сербская 2:0 «Боксит» Миличи Баня-Лука
2000 Сербская 4:1 Сербская Баня-Лука
21.07.2000 «Аксесс-Голден Грейн» Петропавловск 1:1 Казахстан Петропавловск, Стадион «Авангард»
21.02.2000 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 3:3 Россия Харельбеке
23.02.2000 «Брюгге» Брюгге 1:1 Россия Брюгге
25.02.2000 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен 1:0 Россия Антверпен
29.03.2000 Грузия 1:1 Россия Тбилиси, Национальный стадион им. Бориса Пайчадзе
25.04.2000 АШК Зальцбург 1:1 Россия Целль-ам-Зе
31.05.2000 Россия 1:3 Словакия Щёлково, Стадион «Спартак» им. Н. Н. Озерова
03.06.2000 Швеция 1:0 Россия Бурленге, Стадион «Домнарвсваллен»
16.08.2000 Россия 1:1 Франция Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
21.01.2000 Иран 5:0 Азия Тегеран, Стадион «Азади»
07.01.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:4 «Химки» Химки Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
07.01.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 2:0 «Факел» Воронеж
10.01.2000 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 2:5 «Спартак» Москва Кфар-Саба, Городской стадион
11.01.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Ларнака, Спортивный центр «Альфа» (поле №1)
12.01.2000 «Кастельнуово-Гарфаньяна» Кастельнуово-ди-Гарфаньяна 1:3 «Локомотив» Москва Кастельвеккио-Пасколи, Спортивный центр «Иль Чокко»
12.01.2000 «Зимбру» Кишинёв 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Анталья
13.01.2000 «Ливорно Кальчо» Ливорно 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва Ливорно
14.01.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:0 «Варзоб» Душанбе Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
14.01.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Динамо» Минск
15.01.2000 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург 4:2 ЦСКА Москва Белек
16.01.2000 «Маккаби» Тель-Авив 2:3 «Спартак» Москва Тель-Авив, Тренировочная база «Маккаби»
17.01.2000 «Маккаби-Ирони» Шломи 2:12 «Спартак» Москва Кейсария, Поле отеля «Дан Кейсария»
17.01.2000 «Айя-Напа» Айя-Напа 0:2 «Торпедо» Москва
18.01.2000 «Штурм» Грац 0:2 ЦСКА Москва Анталья
20.01.2000 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Черноморец» Новороссийск
22.01.2000 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 2:2 «Локомотив» Москва Фару
23.01.2000 «Гамбургер» Гамбург 1:5 «Локомотив» Москва
25.01.2000 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 2:2 «Динамо» Киев Ларнака
26.01.2000 «Унтерхахинг» Унтерхахинг 4:0 «Локомотив» Москва Албуфейра
28.01.2000 «Рот-Вайсс» Эрфурт 0:5 «Динамо» Киев Пила
29.01.2000 «Боруссия» Мёнхенгладбах 1:6 «Локомотив» Москва Албуфейра, Поле отеля «Монтешору»
31.01.2000 «Дукла» Пршибрам 0:4 «Динамо» Киев Ларнака
31.01.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «Арсенал» Тула
01.02.2000 «Динамо» Москва 7:4 «Факел» Воронеж
01.02.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 3:0 «Локомотив» Нижний Новгород
01.02.2000 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Факел» Воронеж
03.02.2000 «Славия» Прага 1:1 «Локомотив» Москва Албуфейра
03.02.2000 «Динамо» Москва 4:0 «Локомотив» Нижний Новгород
03.02.2000 «Меппен» Меппен 0:3 «Ротор» Волгоград
04.02.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
04.02.2000 «Имортал» Албуфейра 0:1 «Локомотив» Москва Албуфейра
04.02.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 1:3 «ЭлДжи Читас» Сеул
05.02.2000 «Анортосис» Фамагуста 1:6 «Динамо» Москва
07.02.2000 «Спартак» Москва 4:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Белек
07.02.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 3:1 «Факел» Воронеж
10.02.2000 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Слога Югомагнат» Скопье Белек
11.02.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:3 «Спортакадемклуб» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
11.02.2000 «Д\'Истре Вилле Новель» Истр 1:4 «Динамо» Москва
12.02.2000 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Эргрюте» Гётеборг Белек
13.02.2000 «Олимпик-Б» Лион 3:1 «Динамо» Москва
14.02.2000 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Адмира-Ваккер» Мёдлинг Белек, Поле отеля «Сирена»
14.02.2000 «Базель» Базель 2:3 «Локомотив» Москва Хайфа
14.02.2000 «Динамо» Киев 2:1 ЦСКА Киев Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
14.02.2000 ЦСКА Киев 0:7 «Динамо» Киев
14.02.2000 «Динамо» Киев 7:0 ЦСКА Киев Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
15.02.2000 «Аданаспор» Адана 2:6 «Спартак» Москва Гёйнюк, Поле отеля «Мираж Парк Ресорт»
15.02.2000 «Хапоэль» Кфар-Саба 1:0 «Локомотив» Москва Кфар-Саба, Городской стадион
17.02.2000 «Спартак» Москва 2:0 «Рид» Рид-им-Иннкрайс Белек, Поле отеля «Сирена»
17.02.2000 «Динамо» Москва 3:5 «Лозанна-Спортс» Лозанна
18.02.2000 «Металлург» Мариуполь 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Хайфа, Поле отеля «Дан Кармель»
18.02.2000 «Металлург» Мариуполь 2:3 «Локомотив» Москва Хайфа, Поле отеля «Дан Кармель»
18.02.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «Зимбру» Кишинёв
19.02.2000 АСОА Валанс 3:0 «Динамо» Москва
20.02.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 3:4 «Видзев» Лодзь Эпископи, Спортивная база отеля «Епископиана»
21.02.2000 «Амика» Вронки 1:5 ЦСКА Москва Албуфейра
22.02.2000 «Милан» Милан 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Милан, Стадион «Джузеппе Меацца»
22.02.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Металлург» Мариуполь
23.02.2000 «Фаренсе» Фару 2:4 ЦСКА Москва
25.02.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 «Локомотив» Москва
26.02.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 5:0 «Будафоки МТЕ» Будапешт Эпископи, Спортивная база отеля «Епископиана»
27.02.2000 «Нью-Йорк/Нью-Джерси Метростарз» Нью-Йорк 1:1 ЦСКА Москва
27.02.2000 «Могул» Колин 0:3 «Динамо» Москва
28.02.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Нетанья
29.02.2000 «Слован» Либерец 0:1 «Динамо» Москва
03.03.2000 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Гомель» Гомель Белек, Поле отеля «Сирена»
03.03.2000 «Спартак» Москва 3:0 «Арсенал» Харьков Белек, Поле отеля «Сирена»
03.03.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:0 «Коломна» Коломна Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
04.03.2000 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Анжи» Махачкала
05.03.2000 «Осер» Осер 1:1 ЦСКА Москва Осер, Стадион «Аббе-Дешам»
05.03.2000 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Сокол» Саратов
07.03.2000 «КУ Богемианс» Прага 0:0 «Динамо» Москва
08.03.2000 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 СОПФК «Кайрат» Алма-Ата Белек, Поле отеля «Сирена»
08.03.2000 «Спартак» Москва 1:1 «Арсенал» Харьков Белек, Поле отеля «Сирена»
08.03.2000 «Клермон-Фут-Овернь» Клермон-Ферран 1:3 ЦСКА Москва Клермон-Ферран, Стадион «Габриэль Монпид» (поле №2)
08.03.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 3:0 «Алемания-1900» Ахен
10.03.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:2 «Локомотив-Д» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
11.03.2000 «Спартак» Москва 5:0 «Локомотив-96» Витебск Белек, Поле отеля «Сирена»
11.03.2000 «Спартак» Москва 0:2 «Би Лайн СПб» Санкт-Петербург Белек, Поле отеля «Сирена»
11.03.2000 «Витесс» Арнем 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва
14.03.2000 «Спартак» Москва 3:4 «Металлург» Мариуполь Белек, Поле отеля «Сирена»
14.03.2000 «Спартак» Москва 5:0 «Балтика» Калининград Белек, Поле отеля «Сирена»
14.03.2000 «Луан-Кюизо» Луан 1:6 ЦСКА Москва Луан, Стадион «Парк де спор де Брам»
14.03.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 0:1 «Генк» Генк
16.03.2000 «Харельбеке» Харельбеке 0:3 «Динамо» Москва
16.03.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 «Зенит» Санкт-Петербург
17.03.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:1 «Торпедо-Д» Москва Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
17.03.2000 «Сент-Этьен Луара» Сент-Этьен 1:0 ЦСКА Москва Роан, Стадион «Анри Маллеваль»
17.03.2000 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону
21.03.2000 «КАА Гент» Гент 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
23.03.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:1 «Спартак-Телеком» Шуя Полтавская
27.03.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:3 «Локомотив» Лиски Полтавская
29.03.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:1 «Спартак» Луховицы Полтавская
03.04.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 3:4 «Спартак» Кострома Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
04.04.2000 «Арсенал» Тула 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Тула, Центральный стадион ФК «Арсенал»
07.04.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 1:1 «Витязь» Подольск Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
10.04.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 8:1 «Торгмаш» Люберцы Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
14.04.2000 «Торгмаш» Люберцы 1:0 «Спартак-Д» Москва Люберцы, Стадион «Торпедо»
19.04.2000 «Буревестник» Москва 0:3 «Спартак-Д» Москва Москва, Стадион «Искра» (поле № 3)
11.05.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 2:4 «Орёл-2» Орёл Москва, Стадион «Ракета»
02.06.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 «Сатурн» Раменское Москва, ОК «Лужники», ФП № 4
04.06.2000 ЦСКА Москва 2:1 «Локомотив» Нижний Новгород Москва, Стадион ЦСКА «Песчаное» им. Г. Федотова
02.07.2000 «Штутгарт-1893» Штутгарт 2:0 «Локомотив» Москва Остфильдерн, Спортивная база «Руйт»
12.07.2000 ЦСКА Москва 5:2 «Навбахор» Наманган Москва, Стадион ЦСКА «Песчаное» им. Г. Федотова
12.07.2000 Ливан 7:0 «Аль-Аха’а-Ахли» Алей
21.07.2000 ЦСКА-Д Москва 2:3 «Спартак-Д» Москва Бронницы, Стадион «Юность»
22.07.2000 «Динамо» Брянск 1:3 «Динамо» Москва Брянск
23.07.2000 «Фабус» Бронницы 0:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Бронницы, Стадион «Юность»
25.07.2000 «Спартак» Луховицы 4:2 «Спартак-Д» Москва Луховицы, Стадион «Спартак»
29.08.2000 ЦСКА Москва 2:0 Узбекистан Москва, Стадион ЦСКА «Песчаное» им. Г. Федотова
12.09.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 0:5 «Байер-04-любители» Леверкузен Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
19.09.2000 «Мосэнерго» Ногинск 0:4 ЦСКА Москва Ногинск
10.10.2000 ЦСКА Москва 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Москва, Стадион ЦСКА «Песчаное» им. Г. Федотова
06.11.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 3:0 «Звезда» Щёлково Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
10.11.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 6:0 «Строитель» Мытищи Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
01.12.2000 «Виши» Виши 1:11 «Спартак» Москва Виши
22.12.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 4:1 «Спартак» Щёлково Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
29.12.2000 «Спартак-Д» Москва 5:0 «Звезда» Щёлково Москва, Манеж ЦУСК «Спартак»
30.10.2000 Сингапур 2:0 Шри-Ланка Сингапур
17.07.2000 Сирия 3:3 «Хуттин» Латакия
17.02.2000 Уругвай 2:0 Венгрия Мальдонадо
12.02.2000 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:1 «Альянса» Сан-Сальвадор
09.08.2000 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлайн 0:3 «Арсенал» Лондон Данфермлайн
25.07.2000 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Вест Хэм Юнайтед» Лондон Глазго
15.02.2000 «Кобрелоа» Калама 2:2 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
07.02.2000 «Кокимбо Унидо» Кокимбо 2:2 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
27.01.2000 «Консепсьон» Консепсьон 2:0 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
24.01.2000 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима 1:3 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
13.07.2000 Китай 3:1 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон Пекин
28.01.2000 «Универсидад де Чили» Сантьяго-де-Чили 1:3 «Ланус» Ланус Сантьяго-де-Чили, Стадион «Санта Лаура»
06.08.2000 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 4:1 «Олимпия» Тегусигальпа
19.02.2000 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 3:0 «Панама-Вьехо» Панама
22.07.2000 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:1 «Престон Норт Энд» Престон Фолкерк
24.07.2000 «Ньон» Ньон 0:5 «Реал» Мадрид Ньон
26.07.2000 «Серветт» Женева 4:3 «Реал» Мадрид Ньон
22.07.2000 «Блэкпул» Блэкпул 2:0 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди Блэкпул
24.02.2000 «Альянса» Сан-Сальвадор 1:2 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
02.08.2000 «Мунисипаль» Гватемала 1:1 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
04.08.2000 «Панама-Вьехо» Панама 1:0 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
02.03.2000 «Панама-Вьехо» Панама 1:0 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
16.05.2000 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 4:1 «Селтик» Глазго Ливерпуль
14.02.2000 «Консепсьон» Консепсьон 1:1 «Слима Уондерерс» Слима
08.11.2000 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 0:2 «Сувон Самсунг Блювингс» Сувон Пекин
26.01.2000 «Кокимбо Унидо» Кокимбо 0:0 «Универсидад де Чили» Сантьяго-де-Чили
18.02.2000 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 2:2 «Универсидад де Чили» Сантьяго-де-Чили Антофагаста
07.10.2000 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили 3:1 «Универсидад де Чили» Сантьяго-де-Чили Темуко
26.07.2000 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 1:3 «Уолсолл Таун» Уолсолл Керколди
22.07.2000 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 1:1 «Хаддерсфилд Таун» Хаддерсфилд Мотеруэлл
29.07.2000 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 0:1 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд Глазго
30.07.2000 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 5:1 «Честерфилд» Честерфилд Эр
25.07.2000 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди 2:1 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Данди
01.2000 «Вихрен» Сандански 0:3 Азербайджан Пирин
31.12.2000 «Юнион Спортив» Дуала 0:1 ДР Конго Дуала, Стадион «Реунификасьон»
30.07.2000 «Цвиккау» Цвиккау 1:2 Оман
09.03.2000 «Аль-Мокавлун аль-Араб» Каир 3:0 Палестина
13.02.2000 Парагвай 1:1 Венгрия Асунсьон
2000 Коста-Рика 6:1 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата Сан-Хосе
29.01.2000 Италия 0:0 Болгария Риети, Стадион «Сентро д'Италия»
03.11.2000 «Даллас Бёрн» Даллас 2:0 «Атлас» Гвадалахара
07.03.2000 «Атлас» Гвадалахара 1:0 «Нью-Инглэнд Революшн» Фоксборо
22.07.2000 «Вашингтон Ди.Си. Юнайтед» Вашингтон (округ Колумбия) 3:1 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
26.07.2000 «Коламбус Крю» Колумбус 2:2 «Ньюкасл Юнайтед» Ньюкасл-апон-Тайн
08.11.2000 «Даллас Бёрн» Даллас 0:1 «Тапатио» Гвадалахара
18.07.2000 «Колорадо Рэпидз» Коммерс-Сити 3:0 «Тапатио» Гвадалахара
26.04.2000 «Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси» Карсон 1:0 «Тапатио» Гвадалахара
13.07.2000 «Чикаго Фэйр» Чикаго 0:1 «Тапатио» Гвадалахара
15.08.2000 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 0:1 «Пучхон» Сеул Цзинань
15.03.2000 «Локомотив» Москва 0:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Хоста, Стадион «Локомотив»
08.03.2000 «Сатурн» Раменское 3:0 «Спартак-Чукотка» Москва Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
24.05.2000 «Коламбус Крю» Колумбус 4:1 «Гамбургер» Гамбург
29.05.2000 «Чикаго Фэйр» Чикаго 5:1 «Гамбургер» Гамбург
12.07.2000 «Майами Фьюжн» Форт-Лодердейл 3:2 «Ноттингем Форест» Ноттингем
31.10.2000 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн 2:1 «Нью-Йорк/Нью-Джерси Метростарз» Нью-Йорк
25.10.2000 «Вюстенрот» Зальцбург 0:2 «Нью-Йорк/Нью-Джерси Метростарз» Нью-Йорк
10.12.2000 «Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси» Карсон 2:1 «Пуэбла» Пуэбла-де-Сарагоса
12.12.2000 «Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси» Карсон 1:0 «Пуэбла» Пуэбла-де-Сарагоса
18.04.2000 «Майами Фьюжн» Форт-Лодердейл 2:1 Гаити
12.02.2000 «Рапид» Вена 0:1 «Металлург» Донецк Джебель-Али
05.02.2000 «1. СВ Винер-Нойдорф» Винер-Нойдорф 0:7 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Винер-Нойдорф
14.06.2000 «Адмира» Винер-Нойштадт 0:7 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Винер-Нойштадт, Стадион «Адмира-Плац»
17.06.2000 «Браунау» Браунау-ам-Инн 0:6 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Браунау-ам-Инн
28.03.2000 «Винер Шпорт-Клуб» Вена 2:1 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Вена
27.08.2000 «Пургшталль» Пургшталль-ан-дер-Эрлауф 0:13 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Пургшталль-ан-дер-Эрлауф
24.06.2000 «Пуркерсдорф» Пуркерсдорф 0:22 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Пуркерсдорф
27.06.2000 «Рид» Рид-им-Иннкрайс 1:3 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Фёклабрукк
26.02.2000 «Фаворитнер АК» Вена 1:6 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАФ-Плац»
09.02.2000 «Фёст Виена-1894» Вена 0:5 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Энцесфельд-Линдабрунн, Стадион спортивной школы
04.10.2000 «Хиршштеттен» Вена 0:19 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВФФ 22»
02.02.2000 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 3:0 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна-любители» Вена Энцесфельд-Линдабрунн, Стадион спортивной школы
22.06.2000 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 1:0 «Вартекс» Вараждин Андау
30.06.2000 «Рапид» Вена 1:1 «Динамо» Загреб
26.02.2000 «Рапид» Вена 0:2 «Дукла» Банска-Бистрица Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи» (тренировочное поле)
12.02.2000 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 2:5 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава Винер-Нойдорф
24.06.2000 «Рапид» Вена 2:2 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава Киттзе
19.02.2000 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 7:0 «Кремсер» Кремс-ан-дер-Донау Вена, Стадион «Эрнст Хаппель», тренировочное поле
23.02.2000 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 9:0 «Леобендорф» Леобендорф Вена, Стадион «Эрнст Хаппель», тренировочное поле
06.11.2000 «Даллас Бёрн» Даллас 1:1 «Бачильерес де ла Универсидад» Гвадалахара
19.02.2000 «Браунау» Браунау-ам-Инн 1:2 «Рапид» Вена Вильгельмсбург
17.06.2000 «Вайдхофен-Тайя» Вайдхофен-ан-дер-Тайя 2:12 «Рапид» Вена Вайдхофен-ан-дер-Тайя
10.10.2000 «ВАТ 16 Брайтензе» Вена 1:10 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «ВАТ 16-Плац»
29.01.2000 «Винер Шпорт-Клуб» Вена 0:4 «Рапид» Вена Винер-Нойдорф
25.04.2000 «Винер Шпорт-Клуб» Вена 0:4 «Рапид» Вена Дорнбах
30.08.2000 «Магна-Винер-Нойштадт» Винер-Нойштадт 0:5 «Рапид» Вена Винер-Нойштадт
15.08.2000 «Герта» Вельс 0:6 «Рапид» Вена Вельс, Стадион «Маут»
10.02.2000 «Джебель-Али» Джебель-Али 0:9 «Рапид» Вена Джебель-Али
04.11.2000 «Колумбия» Вена 0:8 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «Колумбия-Плац»
18.06.2000 «Лангенрор» Лангенрор 3:4 «Рапид» Вена Лангенрор
22.06.2000 «Мельк» Мельк 3:11 «Рапид» Вена Мельк
08.03.2000 «Флоридсдорфер АК Виктория» Вена 0:1 «Рапид» Вена Вена, Стадион «ФАК-Плац»
02.09.2000 «Цистерсдорф» Цистерсдорф 1:11 «Рапид» Вена Цистерсдорф
22.02.2000 «Рапид» Вена 10:1 «Рапид-любители» Вена Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи»
24.07.2000 «Ист Файф» Метил 0:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл Метил
30.07.2000 «Рэйт Роверс» Керколди 4:1 «Рочдейл» Рочдейл Керколди
01.02.2000 «Рапид» Вена 0:0 «Слован» Либерец Андау
06.02.2000 «Рапид» Вена 0:0 «Спарта» Прага Джебель-Али
15.02.2000 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 2:1 «Шлёнск» Вроцлав Вена, Стадион «Эрнст Хаппель», тренировочное поле
01.02.2000 «Селтик» Глазго 1:2 «Бавария» Мюнхен
22.07.2000 «Селтик» Глазго 2:4 «Жиронден де Бордо» Бордо
07.07.2000 «КАА Гент» Гент 2:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
13.07.2000 «Квик\'20» Олдензал 0:6 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
12.07.2000 Bocholt 1:3 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
15.07.2000 ХЗВВ Хогевен 1:5 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
09.07.2000 «Брей Уондерерс» Брей 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго
02.09.2000 «Дерри Сити» Дерри 1:2 «Селтик» Глазго
14.07.2000 «Захсен-1990» Лейпциг 2:0 «Селтик» Глазго
12.07.2000 «Копенгаген» Копенгаген 2:2 «Селтик» Глазго
15.01.2000 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
12.01.2000 Loule 2:2 «Селтик» Глазго
22.07.2000 «Тулуза» Тулуза 1:2 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ла-Совта-дю-Дро
15.07.2000 «Ливингстон» Ливингстон 1:1 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Ливингстон, Стадион «Элмондвэйл»
20.07.2000 «Шарлеруа» Шарлеруа 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Сен-Медар-ан-Жаль
18.07.2000 «Шамуа Ньор» Ньор 0:0 «Хартс оф Мидлоушн» Эдинбург Мелле
29.02.2000 «Металлург» Новокузнецк 4:1 «Шахтёр» Шахты Адлер
11.01.2000 «Торпедо» Москва 2:1 «Сатурн» Раменское Ларнака, Спортивный центр «Альфа» (поле №2)
19.01.2000 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 «Металлург» Липецк Айя-Напа
18.01.2000 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 «Ротор» Волгоград Ларнака
28.01.2000 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 «Карталспор» Стамбул Белек
03.02.2000 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 «Карталспор» Стамбул Белек
04.02.2000 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:3 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен Белек
22.02.2000 «Локомотив» Москва 1:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Хайфа, Поле отеля «Дан Кармель»
16.02.2000 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 «Сатурн-Д» Раменское Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (запасное поле)
25.02.2000 «Сатурн» Раменское 1:0 «Зимбру» Кишинёв Нетанья
29.02.2000 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:2 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Нетанья
30.01.2000 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:0 «Фортуна» Кёльн Белек
17.07.2000 «Гуанчжоу Сунжи» Шаогуань 1:2 «Кристал Пэлас» Лондон Наньчан
15.08.2000 «Шэньчжэнь Пинъань Кэцзянь» Шэньчжэнь 6:2 «Хэппи Вэлли» Гонконг Шэньчжэнь
11.02.2000 «Артуро Фернандес Виаль» Консепсьон 0:4 «Коло-Коло» Сантьяго-де-Чили
08.07.2000 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота 6:2 «Тампа-Бэй Мьютини» Тампа Тампа
24.12.2000 «Дуала» Дуала 0:2 ДР Конго Дуала, Стадион «Реунификасьон»
21.06.2000 «Этти» Жундиаи 2:3 Ямайка
29.08.2000 «Этцелла» Эттельбрюк 1:3 Ливан
07.03.2000 «Парраматта Пауэр» Парраматта ?:? Малайзия
23.07.2000 ШКФ ЗТС ВТЖ Мартин 0:2 Ливан
15.01.2000 Гана 2:1 «Эбусуа Дварфс» Кейп-Кост
30.01.2000 Таиланд 6:0 «Роял Тай Арми» Бангкок
17.01.2000 ЮАР 8:0 «Аркадия Шефердс» Аркадия Претория, Стадион «Каледониан»
12.01.2000 «Рекен де Л'Атлантик» Котону 0:1 Алжир
08.06.2000 «Тампа-Бэй Мьютини» Тампа 2:6 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота
22.07.2000 «Челси» Лондон 3:1 «Кингстониан» Лондон Кингстон-апон-Темс, Стадион «Кингсмедоу»
28.07.2000 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:5 «Челси» Лондон Оксфорд, Стадион «Мэнор Граунд»
08.08.2000 «Херенвен» Херенвен 1:3 «Челси» Лондон Херенвен, Стадион «Абе Ленстра»
06.08.2000 НАК Бреда 2:4 «Челси» Лондон Бреда, Стадион «Фуджи Филм»
2000 «Эстудиантес» Ла-Плата 1:6 Коста-Рика Сан-Хосе
30.07.2000 «Лацио» Рим 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Шрунс
05.08.2000 «1. ФК Саарбрюккен» Саарбрюккен 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Нойнкирхен
16.01.2000 «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 2:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Хоххайм-ам-Майн
22.05.2000 «Бад-Фильбель» Бад-Фильбель 1:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
26.01.2000 «Бернбах-1919» Фрайгерихт 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
01.09.2000 «Вальдхоф» Мангейм 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
24.05.2000 «Висбаден-1899» Висбаден 1:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
09.07.2000 «Динамо» Берлин 1:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Цинновиц
20.01.2000 «Динамо» Минск 2:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Пила
26.05.2000 «Италия» Хаттерсхайм-на-Майне 2:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
01.08.2000 «Кляйн-Карбен» Карбен 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
16.07.2000 «Марбург-1905» Марбург 2:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
12.07.2000 «Нойкирхен» Нойкирхен 1:0 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
30.01.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Бракенхайм
26.07.2000 ПАОК Салоники 5:1 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Фархант
15.01.2000 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 3:1 «Алемания-1900» Ахен Франкфурт-на-Майне, Стадион «ам Ридервальд»
12.07.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 2:2 «Итуано» Иту Нойхаузен-ауф-ден-Фильдерн
15.07.2000 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 4:2 «Фортуна-1895» Дюссельдорф
23.02.2000 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:5 «Франкфурт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
10.10.2000 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 1:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс II» Штутгарт
25.01.2000 «1. ФСВ Майнц-05» Майнц 3:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Чиклана-де-ла-Фронтера
05.08.2000 «Бонланден» Фильдерштадт 1:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Эльванген
20.01.2000 «Валвейк» Валвейк 2:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Чиклана-де-ла-Фронтера
26.07.2000 «Ганза» Росток 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Фридрихсхафен
22.02.2000 «Дитцинген» Дитцинген 4:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Дитцинген
22.07.2000 «Зандхаузен-1916» Зандхаузен 0:3 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
29.07.2000 «Зонненхоф Гроссаспах» Аспах 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Гроссаспах
16.07.2000 «Карлсруэ» Карлсруэ 0:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Фройденштадт
23.07.2000 «Киккерс Оффенбах-1901» Оффенбах-ам-Майн 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Обертсхаузен
03.08.2000 «Кирххайм-унтер-Текк» Кирххайм-унтер-Текк 1:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Кирххайм-унтер-Текк
05.02.2000 «Пфуллендорф-1919» Пфуллендорф 0:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Пфуллендорф
19.07.2000 «Спарта» Прага 2:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Фройденштадт
06.02.2000 «Шаффхаузен» Шаффхаузен 0:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Шаффхаузен
07.10.2000 Россия 3:0 «Динамо-Д» Москва Новогорск
23.01.2000 «Металлург» Донецк 1:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Лимасол
09.03.2000 «Тапатио» Гвадалахара 2:0 «Нью-Инглэнд Революшн» Фоксборо
07.10.2000 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне 2:1 «Роял Антверп» Антверпен Рёдермарк
22.01.2000 Таиланд 3:1 «Роял Тай Нэйви» Чонбури
10.05.2000 «Чикаго Фэйр» Чикаго 3:3 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо
02.02.2000 «Фелльбах» Фелльбах 0:5 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Фелльбах
18.03.2000 «Эль-Мааден» Эль-Файюм 2:3 Палестина