Войти
Дата Место проведения
2002 Вьетнам 4:1 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд Хошимин
2002 «Селтик» Глазго 1:0 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн Глазго
2002 «Блэкберн Роверс» Блэкберн 0:2 «Селтик» Глазго Блэкберн
2002 Макао 0:2 Гонконг Макао
01.2002 «Альянса» Лима 2:1 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Лима
01.2002 «Кристал» Лима 2:2 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Лима
01.2002 «Эстудиантес де Мерида» Мерида 0:1 «Лос Мильонариос» Богота Мерида
09.01.2002 «Про Патриа Галларатезе» Бусто-Арсицио 1:2 Италия (молодежная сб. D2) Бусто-Арсицио, Стадион «Карло Сперони»
10.01.2002 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Борисфен» Борисполь Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
10.01.2002 «Хувентуд» Торремолинос 1:4 «Сатурн» Раменское Кадис
11.01.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «СКА-Энергия» Хабаровск
11.01.2002 Коста-Рика 2:1 Камерун (U-23) Алахуэла
11.01.2002 АСВ «Клингенбах» Клингенбах 1:6 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Клингенбах, Стадион «Гренц»
12.01.2002 АСИЛ Ларнака 0:3 «Торпедо» Москва
12.01.2002 «Бернбах-1919» Фрайгерихт 0:10 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
13.01.2002 Сальвадор 4:1 «Марафон» Сан-Педро-Сула
13.01.2002 Барра-ду-Пираи 5:5 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро Барра-ду-Пираи, Стадион «Ройал ФК»
14.01.2002 «Динамо» Киев 5:1 «Винница» Винница Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
14.01.2002 «Динамо» Киев 5:0 «Нафком-Академия» Ирпень Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
14.01.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 4:1 «Амкар» Пермь
15.01.2002 Тунис 2:1 «1. ФК Кёльн» Кёльн
15.01.2002 Сальвадор 1:1 «Картахинес» Картаго Сан-Сальвадор
15.01.2002 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 4:0 «Палмейринья» Параиба-ду-Сул Параиба-ду-Сул, Стадион «Серамика»
16.01.2002 «Коттингбрунн» Коттингбрунн 1:1 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Коттингбрунн
16.01.2002 «Меппен» Меппен 0:9 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
17.01.2002 Тунис 0:0 «Сатурн» Раменское Марбелья
17.01.2002 «Лос-Анджелес Гэлэкси» Карсон 1:0 Республика Корея Фуллертон, Стадион «Титан»
17.01.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 1:0 «Крылья Советов» Москва
18.01.2002 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Динамо» Тбилиси
19.01.2002 «Маттерсбург» Маттерсбург 0:2 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Маттерсбург, «Паппельштадион»
19.01.2002 «Фёзендорф» Фёзендорф 0:3 «Рапид» Вена Фёзендорф
19.01.2002 «Вердер» Бремен 2:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Бринкум
21.01.2002 Доминика 4:1 Тортола
23.01.2002 «Хапоэль» Тель-Авив 5:1 ЦСКА Москва Тель-Авив, Стадион «Блумфилд»
23.01.2002 «Санкт-Пёльтен» Санкт-Пёльтен 1:3 «Рапид» Вена Санкт-Пёльтен, Стадион «Фоитплац»
24.01.2002 Португалия 2:1 Греция Сантарен
24.01.2002 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 1:0 «Интер Словнафт» Братислава Винер-Нойдорф
25.01.2002 «Читтаделла» Читтаделла 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Падуя
26.01.2002 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «ЦВСК Легия» Варшава
26.01.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 1:1 «Виктория Жижков» Прага
26.01.2002 Италия (молодежная сб. D2) 0:0 Румыния (молодежная) Витербо, Городской стадион «Энрико Рокки»
26.01.2002 «1. СВ Винер-Нойдорф» Винер-Нойдорф 1:4 «Рапид» Вена Винер-Нойдорф
26.01.2002 «Фрайберг» Фрайберг-ам-Неккар 2:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
27.01.2002 «1. ФК Пфорцхайм» Пфорцхайм 1:6 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
29.01.2002 «Депортиво» Куэнка 0:1 Эквадор Куэнка
29.01.2002 «Маккаби» Хайфа 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Хайфа, Муниципальный стадион «Кирьят-Элизер»
29.01.2002 «Динамо» Москва 0:3 «Сокол» Саратов
30.01.2002 «Лугано» Лугано 0:0 «Локомотив» Москва Фоллоника
30.01.2002 Израиль (молодежная) 2:2 ЦСКА Москва Рамат-Ган
30.01.2002 «Куартейренсе» Куартейра 1:2 «Торпедо» Москва
30.01.2002 «Лиллестрём» Лиллестрём 1:1 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Марбелья
30.01.2002 «Рапид» Вена 1:1 «Лозанна-Спортс» Лозанна Дубай
31.01.2002 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:1 «Уралан» Элиста Белек
31.01.2002 «Сатурн» Раменское 0:1 «Уралан» Элиста Белек
01.02.2002 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 Узбекистан
01.02.2002 «Динамо» Москва 2:2 «Локомотиви» Тбилиси
02.02.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 3:2 «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
03.02.2002 «Этуаль дю Сахель» Сус 0:4 «Локомотив» Москва Сус
03.02.2002 «Аль-Шабаб» Дубай 3:3 «Рапид» Вена Дубай
04.02.2002 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Металлург» Красноярск
04.02.2002 «Сатурн» Раменское 4:3 «БАТЭ» Борисов Белек
04.02.2002 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:0 «БАТЭ» Борисов Белек
04.02.2002 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:2 «Пфуллендорф-1919» Пфуллендорф
05.02.2002 ЦСКА Москва 1:1 «Рубин» Казань Марбелья
05.02.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 3:0 «Фредрикстад» Фредрикстад
05.02.2002 «Марбелья» Марбелья 1:1 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Марбелья, Муниципальный стадион
06.02.2002 «Стад Тунизьен» Тунис 2:3 «Локомотив» Москва Тунис
06.02.2002 «Рапид» Вена 0:4 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Дубай
07.02.2002 «Фрем» Копенгаген 1:3 ЦСКА Москва Марбелья
07.02.2002 «Унион Эстепона» Эстепона 0:3 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Эстепона
07.02.2002 «Сан-Марино Кальчо» Серравалле 2:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Догана
08.02.2002 «Виллем II» Тилбург 1:2 «Динамо» Киев Тилбург
08.02.2002 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:0 «Крылья Советов» Самара Белек
08.02.2002 «Сатурн» Раменское 2:0 «Кубань» Краснодар Белек
08.02.2002 «Аваи» Флорианополис 3:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар Флорианополис, Стадион «Абербал Рамос да Силва»
09.02.2002 «Динамо» Москва 0:0 «Серветт» Женева
09.02.2002 «Фарум Болдклуб» Фарум 2:1 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Марбелья
10.02.2002 «Виборг» Виборг 1:2 ЦСКА Москва Торремолинос, Муниципальный стадион «Эль-Посуэло»
11.02.2002 «Марсилио Диас» Итажаи 1:0 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар Итажаи, Стадион «Довтор Эрсилио Луз»
12.02.2002 «Брюгге» Брюгге 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Ингелмюнстр
12.02.2002 «Рода» Керкраде 1:3 «Торпедо» Москва
13.02.2002 «Сент-Этьен Луара - Б» Сент-Этьен 1:3 «Динамо» Москва
13.02.2002 «Interwetten.com» Унтерзибенбрунн 2:1 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Унтерзибенбрунн, Стадион «Мархфилд»
13.02.2002 «Рот-Вайсс-01» Франкфурт-на-Майне 0:5 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
13.02.2002 «Шаффхаузен» Шаффхаузен 2:5 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Шаффхаузен
14.02.2002 Норвегия (олимпийская) 1:6 «Локомотив» Москва Ла-Манга-дель-Мар-Менор
14.02.2002 «Сиена» Сиена 3:0 ЦСКА Москва Сиена
14.02.2002 «Пфуллендорф-1919» Пфуллендорф 4:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Габичче-Маре
14.02.2002 «Гуарани» Кампинас 3:1 «Нью-Инглэнд Революшн» Фоксборо Кампинас, Стадион «Бринко де Оуро да Принсеза»
14.02.2002 «Тирадентес» Тижукас ?:? «Видеотон» Секешфехервар Канелинья, Муниципальный стадион
15.02.2002 «Динамо» Киев 1:1 «Торпедо» Москва Арнем
15.02.2002 СК «Волынь-1» Луцк 1:2 «Лада» Тольятти Албена
16.02.2002 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Пюник» Ереван
16.02.2002 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 2:0 «Слован» Братислава Винер-Нойдорф
16.02.2002 «Шварц-Вайсс» Брегенц 0:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
17.02.2002 «Сатурн-REN TV» Раменское 0:1 «Динамо» Киев Эрмело
18.02.2002 Монако 2:2 Гибралтар Кап-д’Ай
18.02.2002 «Фигейренсе» Флорианополис 1:1 «Видеотон» Секешфехервар Флорианополис, Стадион «Орландо Скарпелли»
19.02.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 4:0 «Жерменаль-Беерсхот» Антверпен
19.02.2002 АСОА Валанс 1:2 «Динамо» Москва
19.02.2002 «Кирххайм-унтер-Текк» Кирххайм-унтер-Текк 1:1 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт
20.02.2002 Болгария (сб. лиги) 3:0 Азербайджан София, Стадион «Славия»
20.02.2002 «Рапид» Вена 1:0 «Матав» Шопрон Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи»
21.02.2002 «Лодижани Кальчо» Рим 2:1 ЦСКА Москва Рим
21.02.2002 «Сатурн-REN TV» Раменское 0:1 «Металлург» Донецк Эрмело
24.02.2002 «Спартак» Москва 2:1 «Локомотив» Чита Белек
24.02.2002 «Унюня ФК Рапид» Бухарест 1:0 «Динамо» Киев Пафос
24.02.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 0:3 «Металлург» Донецк
25.02.2002 «Спартак» Москва 4:0 «Локомотив» Чита Белек
25.02.2002 «Сатурн-REN TV» Раменское 3:0 «Сокол» Саратов Эрмело
27.02.2002 «Брюгге» Брюгге 2:3 ЦСКА Москва Брюгге
27.02.2002 «Динамо» Москва 0:1 «Крылья Советов» Москва
27.02.2002 «Леньяно» Леньяно 1:0 Италия (молодежная сб. D2) Леньяно, Городской стадион «Джованни Мари»
28.02.2002 Алжир 2:3 «Олимпик» Марсель Алжир
28.02.2002 «Спартак» Москва 4:2 «Сконто» Рига Белек
28.02.2002 КД «Логроньес» Логроньо 2:1 «Алавес» Витория-Гастейс Логроньо, Cтадион «Лас-Гаунас»
01.03.2002 «Спартак» Москва 4:2 «Днепр» Днепропетровск Белек
01.03.2002 «Белшина» Бобруйск 1:4 «Динамо» Киев Пафос
01.03.2002 «Херенвен» Херенвен 2:0 «Динамо» Москва
02.03.2002 «Крылья Советов» Москва 3:0 ЦСКА Москва Керкраде
04.03.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 3:1 «Терек» Грозный
04.03.2002 «Сатурн-REN TV» Раменское 5:2 «Витязь» Подольск Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн»
05.03.2002 «Ингелмюнстр» Ингелмюнстр 3:2 «Динамо» Москва
06.03.2002 Дания 0:1 Норвегия Брённбювестер, Стадион «Брёндбю»
06.03.2002 «Монаркас Морелья» Морелья 2:0 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе
07.03.2002 «Динамо» Киев 4:0 «Таврия» Симферополь Киев
09.03.2002 «Динамо» Киев 5:2 «Винница» Винница Киев, УТБ «Динамо» Киев
11.03.2002 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Университатя» Крайова Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
11.03.2002 «Динамо» Киев 2:0 «Университатя» Крайова Киев, Стадион «Динамо»
20.03.2002 «Саприсса» Сан-Хосе 1:1 «Монаркас Морелья» Морелья
24.03.2002 «Кальяри Кальчо» Кальяри 4:1 Ирак Нуоро, Стадион «Франко Фрогери»
27.03.2002 «Нуорезе Кальчо» Нуоро 1:4 Ирак Нуоро, Стадион «Франко Фрогери»
27.03.2002 «Нуорезе Кальчо» Нуоро 1:4 Ирак Нуоро
27.03.2002 Коста-Рика 0:1 Марокко (U-23) Сан-Хосе
27.03.2002 «Дорнхайм» Дорнхайм 0:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Дорнхайм, Стадион «Ридшпортфилд»
03.04.2002 «Болонья-1909» Болонья 5:1 Ирак Болонья, Стадион «Ренато Даль-Ара»
08.04.2002 Тринидад и Тобаго 2:2 Карибы
08.04.2002 «Лестер Сити» Лестер 0:1 «Селтик» Глазго
09.04.2002 «Кремсер» Кремс-ан-дер-Донау 1:3 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Кремс-ан-дер-Донау, Стадион «Зепп-Долл»
10.04.2002 «Шорокшар» Будапешт 0:2 Ирак Милан
16.04.2002 Германия (молодежная) 2:1 Россия (молодежная) Хоффенхайм, «Дитмар-Хопп-Штадион»
23.04.2002 «Брухкёбель» Брухкёбель 0:11 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
30.04.2002 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 0:3 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Фолкерк
01.05.2002 Эквадор 1:2 «Интернасьонал» Порту-Алегри Кито, Олимпийский стадион «Атауальпа»
01.05.2002 «Таскер» Найроби 1:3 Кения Найроби, Стадион «Мои Интернешнл Спортс Сентер»
03.05.2002 Эквадор 1:0 «Барселона» Гуаякиль Гуаякиль, Стадион «Монументаль Исидро Ромеро Карбо»
04.05.2002 «Шанхай Циско Хуили» Шанхай 2:0 «Саут Чайна» Гонконг Шанхай
07.05.2002 «Реал» Мадрид 1:0 Япония Мадрид, Стадион «Сантьяго Бернабеу»
07.05.2002 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс 1:4 «Селтик» Глазго Лидс
07.05.2002 «1. Рёдельхаймер-02» Франкфурт-на-Майне 1:8 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
09.05.2002 ЮАР (олимпийская) 0:3 Япония (олимпийская) Тулон
09.05.2002 ЮАР (олимпийская) 0:3 Япония (олимпийская) Тулон
10.05.2002 «Мец» Мец 3:4 Тунис Виттель
11.05.2002 Эквадор 2:1 «Милан» Милан Нью-Хейвен
12.05.2002 Греция 3:2 Румыния Александруполис, Национальный стадион
13.05.2002 «Седан-Арденны» Седан 0:3 Тунис Виттель
13.05.2002 «Арсенал» Лондон 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго Лондон
14.05.2002 «Атлетико» Мадрид 2:1 Эквадор Мадрид, Стадион «Висенте Кальдерон»
16.05.2002 «Эспаньол-Б» Барселона 0:5 Бразилия Барселона, Олимпийский стадион «Льюис Компанис»
18.05.2002 Китай 0:1 ПСВ Эйндховен Шанхай
18.05.2002 Каталония 1:3 Бразилия Барселона, Стадион «Камп Ноу»
18.05.2002 «Оита Тринита» Оита 2:1 Тунис Саеки
18.05.2002 «Хонда» Хамамацу 1:2 Коста-Рика Судзака, Стадион «Судзука Спортс Гарден»
18.05.2002 «Бэйцзин Виктори» Пекин 0:2 «Црвена Звезда» Белград Пекин
19.05.2002 «Касива Рейсол» Касива 0:0 Сенегал Фудзиэда, Стадион «Фудзиэда Сити Дженерал Спортс Парк»
19.05.2002 Мексика 2:1 «Милан» Милан Лос-Анджелес, Стадион «Роберт Ф. Кеннеди Мемориэл»
21.05.2002 «Джубило Ивата» Ивата 1:3 Парагвай Нагано
21.05.2002 «Нагоя Грампус Эйт» Нагоя 2:0 Коста-Рика Тоёта
22.05.2002 «Иокогама Ф. Маринос» Иокогама 2:2 Нигерия Хирацука
22.05.2002 «Урава Ред Даймондз» Сайтама 1:5 Франция Ибусуки
23.05.2002 «Гамба Осака» Осака 3:0 Тунис Осака
23.05.2002 «Касима Антлерс» Касима 1:5 Аргентина Нараха, Стадион «Дж-Вилледж»
24.05.2002 «Саган» Тосу 0:1 Камерун
24.05.2002 «Мито Холлихок» Мито 0:1 Коста-Рика Мито, Стадион «Касаматсу Спортс Парк»
25.05.2002 «Иокогама Ф. Маринос» Иокогама 1:1 Уругвай Сусоно, Муниципальный стадион
25.05.2002 «Ульсан Хёндэ Хоранг» Ульсан 0:1 Испания Ульсан
25.05.2002 «Санфречче Хиросима» Хиросима 1:2 Ирландия Идзумо, Стадион «Хамаяма Атлетик Парк»
26.05.2002 «Виссель Кобе» Кобе 0:3 ЮАР
26.05.2002 «Урава Ред Даймондз» Сайтама 0:2 Парагвай Мацумото
26.05.2002 «Соннам Ильва Чунма» Соннам 1:2 Польша Соннам
26.05.2002 «Касима Антлерс» Касима 1:2 Италия Токио
26.05.2002 «Киото Пёрпл Санга» Киото 1:1 Эквадор Тоттори
26.05.2002 «Сёнан Бельмаре» Хирацука 0:2 Нигерия Хирацука
27.05.2002 «ЭлДжи Читас» Анян 1:2 Франция Сеул
27.05.2002 «Спартак» Москва 0:4 «Шинник» Ярославль Анталья
28.05.2002 Индонезия 4:1 «Миддлсекс Уондерерс» Ричмонд Джакарта, Главный стадион «Гелора Сенаян»
30.05.2002 Тунис 3:0 «Сересо Осака» Осака
30.05.2002 «Симидзу С-Палс» Сидзуока 0:3 Россия Сидзуока, Стадион «Нихондайра»
01.06.2002 Арагон 3:0 Кастилия-Леон Сарагоса
03.06.2002 «Сатурн-REN TV» Раменское 4:1 «Алания» Владикавказ Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (запасное поле)
07.06.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 «Крылья Советов» Москва
08.06.2002 «Аспанг» Аспанг-Маркт 0:7 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Аспанг-Маркт
09.06.2002 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Ивердон Спортс» Ивердон-Ле-Бен
09.06.2002 «Санкт-Бернхард-Фрауэнхофен» Санкт-Бернхард-Фрауэнхофен 0:7 «Рапид» Вена Санкт-Бернхард
12.06.2002 «Рорбах-ан-дер-Гёльзен» Рорбах-ан-дер-Гёльзен 0:5 «Рапид» Вена Рорбах-ан-дер-Гёльзен
13.06.2002 «Спартак» Москва 3:2 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
13.06.2002 «Динамо» Москва 2:1 «Грассхоппер» Цюрих
14.06.2002 «Ла-Шо-де-Фон» Ла-Шо-де-Фон 0:3 «Ксамакс» Нёвшатель Ивердон-Ле-Бен, Муниципальный стадион
14.06.2002 «Малле» Лозанна 0:5 «Ксамакс» Нёвшатель Ивердон-Ле-Бен, Муниципальный стадион
15.06.2002 «Ивердон Спортс» Ивердон-Ле-Бен 2:3 «Ксамакс» Нёвшатель Ивердон-Ле-Бен, Муниципальный стадион
15.06.2002 «Хирм» Хирм 1:9 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Хирм
16.06.2002 Сейшельские Острова 0:2 Сейшельские Острова (сб. лиги) Виктория, Стадион «Лините»
16.06.2002 «Динамо» Москва 1:1 «Серветт» Женева
16.06.2002 «Роттенманн» Роттенманн 0:8 «Рапид» Вена Роттенманн
16.06.2002 «Сатурн-REN TV» Раменское 0:1 «Уралан» Элиста Эйндховен
17.06.2002 «Лахти» Лахти 1:2 «Ротор» Волгоград Кеми
18.06.2002 «Спартак» Москва 1:3 «Ростсельмаш» Ростов-на-Дону Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
19.06.2002 Китай (олимпийская) 2:2 Новая Зеландия Сиань
20.06.2002 «Кёфлах» Кёфлах 0:2 «Рапид» Вена Кёфлах
21.06.2002 «Спартак» Москва 0:6 «Крылья Советов» Самара Москва, Стадион «Спартак» им. И. А. Нетто
22.06.2002 ЦСКА Москва 0:2 «Алания» Владикавказ Москва, Стадион ЦСКА «Песчаное» им. Г. Федотова
22.06.2002 «Маттерсбург» Маттерсбург 1:2 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Оберварт, Стадион «Информ»
23.06.2002 «Шаньдун Лунэн Тайшань» Цзинань 0:5 Новая Зеландия Шицзячжуан
24.06.2002 «Динамо» Москва 3:2 «Лозанна-Спортс» Лозанна
25.06.2002 «Сент-Этьен Луара» Сент-Этьен 1:12 «Динамо» Москва
25.06.2002 Ирак 4:1 Ирак (молодежная) Багдад, Стадион «Аль-Шааб»
25.06.2002 «Ротор» Волгоград 0:0 «Хювинкяян Паллосеура» Хювинкяа Кеми
26.06.2002 «Interwetten.com» Унтерзибенбрунн 2:4 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Проттес
26.06.2002 «Сатурн-REN TV» Раменское 5:0 «Космос» Электросталь Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (запасное поле)
26.06.2002 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 5:0 «Серес» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Жозе Бастос Падилья»
27.06.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 1:2 «Алания» Владикавказ
28.06.2002 Новая Зеландия 0:1 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлин Веллингтон, Стадион «УэстпакТраст»
28.06.2002 «Британниа» Пьедра-Плат 2:4 «Атлетико Насьональ» Медельин
29.06.2002 «Далянь Шидэ» Далянь 0:1 «Касима Антлерс» Касима Далянь
30.06.2002 Новая Зеландия 4:2 «Данфермлайн Атлетик» Данфермлин Олбани, Стадион «Норт Харбур»
30.06.2002 «Таврия» Симферополь 1:1 «Динамо» Киев Ялта
07.2002 Ливан 3:1 «Аль-Карама» Хомс
07.2002 Ливан 2:0 «Аль-Кардаха» Кардаха
02.07.2002 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 0:0 «Артмедиа-Петржалка» Братислава Гросвайкерсдорф
03.07.2002 «Динамо» Киев 0:1 «Металлург» Мариуполь Ялта
05.07.2002 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 3:0 «Левски» София Хорн
06.07.2002 «Винер Шпортклуб» Вена 0:6 «Рапид» Вена Дорнбах
06.07.2002 «Шелбурн» Дублин 1:4 «Селтик» Глазго
07.07.2002 «Шемрок Роверс» Дублин 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго
09.07.2002 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 0:1 «Малага» Малага Остфильдерн
10.07.2002 «Портсмут» Портсмут 2:3 «Селтик» Глазго Портсмут
13.07.2002 «Куинз Парк Рейнджерс» Лондон 3:7 «Селтик» Глазго Лондон
13.07.2002 «Рапид» Вена 1:1 «Герта» Берлин Айзенштадт
13.07.2002 «Ривер Плейт» Буэнос-Айрес 3:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
14.07.2002 «Бода» Кимитоён 1:2 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Кимитоён
14.07.2002 «Аслар» Аслар 1:4 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Хайгер, Стадион «ЗИБРЕ-Шпортцентрум Хаарвазен»
16.07.2002 «Колорадо Рэпидз» Коммерс-Сити 0:6 «Депортиво Гвадалахара» Гвадалахара
16.07.2002 ТПС Турку 3:2 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Турку
16.07.2002 «Кирххайм-унтер-Текк» Кирххайм-унтер-Текк 1:2 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Кирххайм-унтер-Текк
17.07.2002 «Олимпик» Марсель 3:0 Гаити Арль
17.07.2002 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 4:1 «Рединг Рэйдж» Рединг
17.07.2002 SF Liebnitz 1:3 «Селтик» Глазго
17.07.2002 «Эрцхаузен» Эрцхаузен 0:2 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
19.07.2002 «Вердер» Бремен 6:2 «Селтик» Глазго
20.07.2002 «Сан-Хуан Джаблотех» Сан-Хуан 3:2 Гайана Порт-оф-Спейн, Стадион «Хейсли Кроуфорд»
20.07.2002 «Расинг» Ланс 1:0 «Висла» Краков Абвиль, Стадион «Пол Делике»
20.07.2002 «Стад Лаваль Маен» Лаваль 3:0 Гаити Лаваль
20.07.2002 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 2:0 «Денизлиспор» Денизли Швехат, Стадион «Рудольф-Торн»
20.07.2002 «Рапид» Вена 2:4 «Санкт-Паули» Гамбург Вюрмла
20.07.2002 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 0:1 «Сантос» Сантос
20.07.2002 «Расинг Страсбург» Страсбург 2:3 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне Агно
20.07.2002 «Хайльбронн» Хайльбронн 2:10 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Ольнхаузен
21.07.2002 «Уильямс Коннекшн» Марабелла 2:1 Гайана Марабелла, Стадион «Мэнни Рамджон»
21.07.2002 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 0:0 «Норвич Сити» Норвич Мотеруэлл
21.07.2002 «Брикин Сити» Брикин 2:3 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут Брикин
21.07.2002 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 2:0 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау
21.07.2002 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро 1:3 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо Рио-де-Жанейро
22.07.2002 «Ливингстон» Ливингстон 2:1 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем Ливингстон
22.07.2002 «Монтроз» Монтроз 1:2 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут Монтроз
22.07.2002 «Полис» Порт-оф-Спейн 1:0 Гайана Марабелла, Стадион «Мэнни Рамджон»
23.07.2002 «Куинз Парк» Глазго 0:6 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Глазго
23.07.2002 «Чжэцзян Санья Гринтаун» Ханчжоу 1:5 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс Ханчжоу
23.07.2002 «Ван Олимпик» Ван 2:2 «Динамо» Бухарест Аррадон
24.07.2002 «Стокпорт Каунти» Стокпорт 1:3 Малави
24.07.2002 «Мотеруэлл» Мотеруэлл 2:1 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем Мотеруэлл
24.07.2002 «Форфар Атлетик» Форфар 0:1 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут Форфар
24.07.2002 «Флуминенсе» Рио-де-Жанейро 3:1 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо
24.07.2002 «Селтик» Глазго 1:3 «Аякс» Амстердам
24.07.2002 «Оксфорд Юнайтед» Оксфорд 1:3 «Челси» Лондон Оксфорд, Стадион «Кассам»
25.07.2002 «Эр Юнайтед» Эр 1:2 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком Эр
26.07.2002 «Клайд» Камбернолд 1:0 «Плимут Аргайл» Плимут Глазго
26.07.2002 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 0:3 «Рома» Рим Винер-Нойштадт, Стадион «Винер-Нойштадт»
26.07.2002 «Штутгартер Киккерс» Штутгарт 3:2 «Айнтрахт-05» Трир
27.07.2002 «Олтрингем» Олтрингем 2:3 Малави Олтрингем, Стадион «Мосс Лэйн»
27.07.2002 «Партик Тисл» Глазго 1:2 «Бирмингем Сити» Бирмингем Глазго
27.07.2002 «Ковентри Сити» Ковентри 1:1 «Данди Юнайтед» Данди Ковентри
27.07.2002 «Дамбартон» Дамбартон 3:2 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком Дамбартон
27.07.2002 «Данфермлин Атлетик» Данфермлин 0:3 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Данфермлин
27.07.2002 «Ливерпуль» Ливерпуль 1:1 «Вольфсбург» Вольфсбург Хорген, Стадион «Шпортанлаг Вальдегг»
27.07.2002 «Селтик» Глазго 2:1 «Парма» Парма
27.07.2002 «Фолкерк» Фолкерк 2:2 «Харт оф Мидлотиан» Эдинбург Фолкерк, Стадион «Броквелл Парк»
27.07.2002 «Портсмут» Портсмут 1:3 «Челси» Лондон Портсмут, Стадион «Фрэттон Парк»
27.07.2002 «Рапид» Вена 0:0 «Арсенал» Лондон Айзенштадт
27.07.2002 «Сан-Паулу» Сан-Паулу 7:1 «Толука» Толука-де-Лердо Сан-Паулу, Cтадион «Сисеро Помпеу де Толедо» («Морумби»)
27.07.2002 «Атлетико Минейро» Белу-Оризонти 0:1 «Америка Минейро» Белу-Оризонти Белу-Оризонти
28.07.2002 «Фрайбург» Фрайбург-им-Брайсгау 2:1 «Коджаэлиспор» Измит Хорген, Стадион «Шпортанлаг Вальдегг»
28.07.2002 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 2:2 «Милан» Милан
28.07.2002 «Рот-Вайсс» Мёрфельден-Вальдорф 0:8 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
28.07.2002 ГАК Грац 3:2 «Реал» Мадрид Грац
28.07.2002 «Фигейренсе» Флорианополис 1:0 «Ботафого» Рио-де-Жанейро Флорианополис
29.07.2002 «Хайберниан» Эдинбург 2:2 «Эвертон» Ливерпуль Эдинбург
30.07.2002 «Линфилд» Белфаст 0:2 «Рейнджерс» Глазго
30.07.2002 «Сент-Миррен» Пейсли 0:3 «Селтик» Глазго
31.07.2002 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 0:1 «Челси» Лондон Летбридж, Стадион «Адамс Парк»
08.2002 «Андерлехт» Андерлехт 1:3 Бенин
08.2002 «Синт-Трёйден» Синт-Трёйден 7:1 Бенин
03.08.2002 США 2:3 США (сб. лиги) Вашингтон (округ Колумбия), Стадион «Роберт Ф. Кеннеди Мемориэл»
03.08.2002 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 1:1 «Гремио» Порту-Алегри Лиссабон, Стадион «Спорт Лисбоа э Бенфика» («Да Луш»)
05.08.2002 «Олдершот Таун» Олдершот 1:5 «Челси» Лондон Олдершот, Стадион «Рекриэйшн Граунд»
07.08.2002 Ирак 5:1 «Сорренто» Сорренто Серина, Cтадион «Серина»
07.08.2002 «Сорренто» Сорренто 1:5 Ирак Сорренто, Стадион «Серина»
07.08.2002 «Рейнджерс» Глазго 1:1 «Лидс Юнайтед» Лидс Глазго
07.08.2002 «Тоттенхэм Хотспур» Лондон 1:1 «Селтик» Глазго Лондон
07.08.2002 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 0:0 «Мадурейра» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Жозе Бастос Падилья»
07.08.2002 «Фламенго» Рио-де-Жанейро 2:0 «Серес» Рио-де-Жанейро Рио-де-Жанейро, Стадион «Жозе Бастос Падилья»
08.08.2002 «Спортинг» Беневенто 1:1 Ирак Беневенто, Стадион «Чиро Вигорито»
08.08.2002 «Реал» Мадрид 0:0 «Рома» Рим Нью-Йорк
10.08.2002 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 2:2 «Мюнхен-1860» Мюнхен Вена, «Франц-Хорр-Штадион»
10.08.2002 «Пальмезе» Пальми 1:1 Ирак Пальма-Кампания
10.08.2002 «Рода» Керкраде 3:3 «Челси» Лондон Керкраде, Стадион «Паркстад Лимбург»
11.08.2002 «Авеллино» Авеллино 0:0 Ирак Ночера-Инферьоре, Стадион «Сан-Франческо д'Ассизи»
13.08.2002 «Про Эболитана» Эболи 0:2 Ирак Эболи, Cтадион «Жозе Гимарайеш Дирсеу»
14.08.2002 Бельгия (сб. ВС) ?:? Бенин
14.08.2002 «Interwetten.com» Унтерзибенбрунн 0:3 «Рапид» Вена Унтерзибенбрунн, Стадион «Мархфилд»
17.08.2002 «Бенфика» Лиссабон 2:3 «Реал» Мадрид Лиссабон
20.08.2002 Армения 2:1 «Ширак» Гюмри Ереван, Республиканский стадион им. В. Саркисяна
21.08.2002 Россия (молодежная) 3:1 Швеция (молодежная) Москва, Стадион им. Э. Стрельцова
22.08.2002 Китай (олимпийская) 1:0 Япония (олимпийская) Шанхай
25.08.2002 «Аль-Карама» Хомс 0:2 Ливан
26.08.2002 «Аль-Иттихад» Алеппо 0:2 Ливан
27.08.2002 Ирак 3:1 «Аль-Завраа» Багдад
31.08.2002 Кения 3:2 «Медиска Тика» Тика Найроби
04.09.2002 «Мистельбах» Мистельбах-ан-дер-Цайя 1:8 «Рапид» Вена Мистельбах-ан-дер-Цайя
04.09.2002 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 2:3 «Уйпешт» Будапешт Кремс-ан-дер-Донау
06.09.2002 «Хайтцендорф» Хайтцендорф 1:4 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена Этсдорф-Хайтцендорф
07.09.2002 Косово 0:1 Албания Приштина, Городской стадион
12.09.2002 «Понте-Прета» Кампинас 3:1 «Аль-Мажд» Бейрут Кампинас, Стадион «Мойзес Лукарелли»
15.09.2002 «Капивариано» Капивари ?:? «Аль-Мажд» Бейрут
16.09.2002 «Коринтианс» Сан-Паулу 2:1 «Аль-Мажд» Бейрут Сан-Паулу, Стадион «Алфредо Шюриг»
18.09.2002 «Гуарани» Кампинас 4:0 «Аль-Мажд» Бейрут
25.09.2002 «Суиндон Таун» Суиндон 1:2 Кения Суиндон, Стадион «Фокс Хиллс Трейнинг Граунд»
30.09.2002 «Линфилд» Белфаст 1:0 Кения Белфаст, Стадион «Виндзор Парк»
02.10.2002 «Болтон Уондерерс» Болтон 3:4 Кения Болтон
08.10.2002 «Уиком Уондерерс» Хай-Уиком 0:4 «Селтик» Глазго
09.10.2002 Польша 1:0 «Корона» Гура-Кальвария Варшава, Стадион «Войска Польскего»
11.10.2002 «Interwetten.com» Унтерзибенбрунн 1:3 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена
14.10.2002 «Сатурн-REN TV» Раменское 2:3 «Крылья Советов» Самара Раменское, Стадион «Сатурн» (запасное поле)
15.10.2002 «Металлург» Донецк 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
15.10.2002 «Химберг» Химберг 0:7 «Рапид» Вена Химберг
16.10.2002 «Днестр» Овидиополь 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
18.10.2002 «Торпедо» Москва 2:3 «Шинник» Ярославль
21.10.2002 «Черноморец» Одесса 1:1 «Динамо» Москва
22.10.2002 УТСГ Узинген 0:7 «Айнтрахт» Франкфурт-на-Майне
26.10.2002 «Эньимба Интернешнл» Аба 2:1 Экваториальная Гвинея Аба
02.11.2002 Нигерия (U-23) 2:0 Экваториальная Гвинея Калабар
13.11.2002 «Рапид» Вена 5:2 «Рапид-любители» Вена Вена, Стадион «Герхард Ханаппи» (тренировочное поле)
20.11.2002 «Аустрия-Мемфис-Магна» Вена 4:0 Австрия (молодежная) Вена, «Франц-Хорр-Штадион»
23.11.2002 Ватикан 0:0 Монако Альбано-Лациале, Стадион «Пий XII»
01.12.2002 «Палестино» Сантьяго-де-Чили 0:3 Палестина
03.12.2002 «Сан-Педро» Сан-Педро-де-Алькантара 1:3 «Динамо» Киев Сан-Педро-де-Алькантара
05.12.2002 «Динамо» Киев 0:2 «Локомотив» Москва Сан-Педро-де-Алькантара, Футбольный центр «Марбелья Парадайз» (южное поле №1)
06.12.2002 «Локомотив» Москва 2:0 «Динамо» Киев Малага
07.12.2002 Тортола 3:1 Сент-Томас
07.12.2002 Верджин-Горда 2:2 Санта-Крус
08.12.2002 Верджин-Горда 1:1 Тортола
11.12.2002 Италия (молодежная сб. D2) 4:0 «Лодиджани» Рим Флоренция, Центр подготовки Федерации футбола Италии «Коверчано»
18.12.2002 «Реал» Мадрид 3:3 ФИФА Мадрид, Стадион «Сантьяго Бернабеу»
26.12.2002 «Спартак» Москва 2:2 «Алания» Владикавказ Сочи, Стадион «Труд»
26.12.2002 «Спартак» Москва 0:4 «Алания» Владикавказ Сочи, Стадион «Труд»
27.12.2002 Валенсия 1:2 Югославия Валенсия, Стадион «Месталья»
28.12.2002 Каталония 2:0 Китай Барселона, Стадион «Камп Ноу»
28.12.2002 Астурия 5:3 Гондурас Авилес, Стадион «Рамон Суарес Пуэрта»
28.12.2002 Баскония 1:1 Македония Бильбао, Стадион «Сан-Мамес»
28.12.2002 Андалусия 3:2 Чили Малага, Стадион «Ла-Роcаледа»
29.12.2002 Балеарские острова 0:2 Мальта Пальма-де-Майорка, Стадион «Сон Моикс»
20.11.2002 Словакия (молодежная) 1:0 Украина (молодежная) Братислава, Стадион «Петржалка»