Войти
Дата Место проведения
1/32 финала
10.04.2004 «Эгриси» Бишкек 0:0 «Бишкек-89» Бишкек
10.04.2004 РИК Каинды 5:0 «Ак-Талаа» Нарын
10.04.2004 «Луч» Фрунзе 0:2 «Исык-Ата» Ивановка
10.04.2004 «Максат» Беловодское 2:1 «Шопоков» Шопоков
14.04.2004 «Жаштык» Кант 1:2 «Бишкек-88» Бишкек
16.04.2004 «Ноокат» Ноокат 5:2 «Узген» Узген
16.04.2004 «Шумкар» Кара-Суу -:+ «Шараб-К» Араван
24.04.2004 «Намыс-НГУ» Нарын 2:0 «Эколог» Нарын
25.04.2004 УСНБ Баткен 0:3 «Динамо» Баткен
25.04.2004 «Андарак» Исфана 1:4 «Жаштык» Исфана
25.04.2004 «Металлург» Кадамжай 2:0 «Мелиоратор» Уч-Коргон
25.04.2004 ТФЗ Кызыл-Кия 0:3 «Кызыл-Кия» Кызыл-Кия
1/16 финала
21.04.2004 РИК Каинды 2:4 «Шоро» Бишкек
21.04.2004 «Эгриси» Бишкек 0:5 «Абдыш-Ата» Кант
21.04.2004 «Исык-Ата» Ивановка 0:5 СКА-ПВО Бишкек
21.04.2004 «Максат» Беловодское 1:3 «Наше Пиво» Кант
21.04.2004 «Манас Ордо» Талас 0:4 «Дордой-Динамо» Нарын
21.04.2004 «Бишкек-88» Бишкек -:+ Киргизия (молодежная)
21.04.2004 «Ноокат» Ноокат 1:8 «Жаштык-Ак-Алтын» Кара-Суу
21.04.2004 «Джалал-Абад» Джалал-Абад -:+ «Алай» Ош
25.04.2004 «Иссык-Куль» Каракол 1:5 «Гвардия-РУОР» Бишкек
28.04.2004 «Шараб-К» Араван 4:1 «Келечек» Ош
01.05.2004 «Кызыл-Кия» Кызыл-Кия 7:0 «Металлург» Кадамжай
05.05.2004 «Динамо» Баткен 3:0 «Жаштык» Исфана
12.05.2004 «Намыс-НГУ» Нарын 0:3 «Жайыл-Баатыр» Кара-Балта
1/8 финала
26.05.2004 «Дордой-Динамо» Нарын 4:0 «Шоро» Бишкек
27.05.2004 СКА-ПВО Бишкек 8:0 Киргизия (молодежная)
05.06.2004 «Гвардия-РУОР» Бишкек 5:1 «Абдыш-Ата» Кант
05.06.2004 «Шараб-К» Араван 0:3 «Жаштык-Ак-Алтын» Кара-Суу
05.06.2004 «Кызыл-Кия» Кызыл-Кия 1:0 «Динамо» Баткен
05.06.2004 «Шахтёр» Таш-Кумыр 0:4 «Алай» Ош
06.06.2004 «Наше Пиво» Кант 2:3 «Жайыл-Баатыр» Кара-Балта
06.06.2004 «Аксы» Караван +:- «Нефтчи» Кочкор-Ата
1/4 финала
12.06.2004 «Нефтчи» Кочкор-Ата 4:6 «Алай» Ош
19.06.2004 «Алай» Ош +:- «Нефтчи» Кочкор-Ата
19.06.2004 «Жаштык-Ак-Алтын» Кара-Суу +:- «Кызыл-Кия» Кызыл-Кия
22.06.2004 «Жайыл-Баатыр» Кара-Балта 0:8 «Дордой-Динамо» Нарын
22.06.2004 «Дордой-Динамо» Нарын +:- «Жайыл-Баатыр» Кара-Балта
23.06.2004 СКА-ПВО Бишкек 2:0 «Гвардия-РУОР» Бишкек
25.06.2004 «Гвардия-РУОР» Бишкек 3:2 СКА-ПВО Бишкек
1/2 финала
31.07.2004 «Жаштык-Ак-Алтын» Кара-Суу 3:1 «Алай» Ош
03.08.2004 «Алай» Ош 2:4 «Жаштык-Ак-Алтын» Кара-Суу
01.08.2004 «Дордой-Динамо» Нарын 1:2 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек
04.08.2004 «СКА-Шоро» Бишкек 0:2 «Дордой-Динамо» Нарын
Финал
31.08.2004 «Дордой-Динамо» Нарын 1:0 «Жаштык-Ак-Алтын» Кара-Суу Ош, Стадион им. А. С. Суюмбаева