Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Анапа» Анапа 24 20 4 0 71-12 64
2 «Спартак» Геленджик 24 14 5 5 52-22 47
3 «Понтос» Витязево 24 14 5 5 49-25 47
4 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 24 14 4 6 42-19 46
5 «Пионер» Ленинградская 24 13 6 5 56-32 45
6 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 24 13 4 7 51-39 43
7 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 24 12 3 9 58-47 39
8 «Труд» Тихорецк 24 11 4 9 43-31 37
9 ПСК Первореченское 24 6 4 14 27-59 22
10 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 24 5 4 15 21-62 19
11 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 24 4 7 13 32-45 19
12 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 24 2 4 18 24-74 10
13 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар 24 1 0 23 10-69 3

Команда «Фишт-2» Сочи снялась с турнира, результаты матча с её участием аннулированы.

Дата Место проведения
09.09.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 4:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
10.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 3:0 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
10.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 1:1 «Понтос» Витязево
1-й тур
18.04.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 1:2 «Понтос» Витязево
18.04.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:2 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
18.04.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 2:0 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
18.04.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 1:2 «Фишт-2» Сочи
18.04.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 0:0 «Спартак» Геленджик
18.04.2015 ПСК Первореченское 1:0 «Труд» Тихорецк
18.04.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 5:0 «Дин-КЭС» Динская
2-й тур
25.04.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:2 ПСК Первореченское
25.04.2015 «Фишт-2» Сочи 1:6 «Анапа» Анапа
25.04.2015 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар +:- «Кубань-3» Краснодар
25.04.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 2:2 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
25.04.2015 «Понтос» Витязево 1:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
25.04.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 0:1 «Пионер» Ленинградская
25.04.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 0:5 «Труд» Тихорецк
3-й тур
02.05.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 3:0 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
02.05.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:3 «Понтос» Витязево
02.05.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар -:+ «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
02.05.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 1:0 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
02.05.2015 ПСК Первореченское 2:1 «Фишт-2» Сочи
02.05.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:1 «Спартак» Геленджик
02.05.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 2:1 «Дин-КЭС» Динская
4-й тур
09.05.2015 «Фишт-2» Сочи 2:2 «Труд» Тихорецк
09.05.2015 «Понтос» Витязево 5:0 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
09.05.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 2:2 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
09.05.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 1:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
13.05.2015 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар 0:2 ПСК Первореченское
13.05.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 1:2 «Анапа» Анапа
27.05.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 3:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
5-й тур
16.05.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:2 «Пионер» Ленинградская
16.05.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 2:5 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
16.05.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 3:0 «Понтос» Витязево
16.05.2015 ПСК Первореченское 0:4 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
16.05.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 2:1 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
16.05.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:0 «Фишт-2» Сочи
16.05.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 3:0 «Дин-КЭС» Динская
6-й тур
23.05.2015 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар 1:3 «Спартак» Геленджик
23.05.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 1:0 «Труд» Тихорецк
23.05.2015 «Понтос» Витязево 5:0 ПСК Первореченское
23.05.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 2:3 «Анапа» Анапа
23.05.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 5:2 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
23.05.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:3 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
23.05.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 2:0 «Фишт-2» Сочи
7-й тур
30.05.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 0:3 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
30.05.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 2:1 «Пионер» Ленинградская
30.05.2015 ПСК Первореченское 1:4 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
30.05.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 2:1 «Понтос» Витязево
30.05.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:0 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
30.05.2015 «Фишт-2» Сочи 4:1 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
30.05.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 2:2 «Дин-КЭС» Динская
8-й тур
06.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар ?:? «Фишт-2» Сочи
06.06.2015 «Понтос» Витязево 1:0 «Спартак» Геленджик
06.06.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 0:2 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
06.06.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 3:0 ПСК Первореченское
06.06.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 0:2 «Анапа» Анапа
06.06.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 3:1 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
06.06.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 3:2 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
9-й тур
13.06.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 4:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
13.06.2015 ПСК Первореченское 2:5 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
13.06.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 3:1 «Труд» Тихорецк
13.06.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:2 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
13.06.2015 «Фишт-2» Сочи 0:4 «Понтос» Витязево
13.06.2015 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар 0:3 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
13.06.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 0:1 «Дин-КЭС» Динская
10-й тур
20.06.2015 «Понтос» Витязево 3:2 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
20.06.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 0:3 «Спартак» Геленджик
20.06.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 5:1 «Труд» Тихорецк
20.06.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 4:0 ПСК Первореченское
20.06.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 0:5 «Анапа» Анапа
20.06.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 0:2 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
11-й тур
27.06.2015 ПСК Первореченское 1:1 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
27.06.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 5:0 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
27.06.2015 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар 1:4 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
27.06.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 0:1 «Понтос» Витязево
27.06.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 5:0 «Дин-КЭС» Динская
24.10.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 4:1 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
12-й тур
04.07.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 0:2 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
04.07.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 7:0 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
04.07.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 0:3 «Труд» Тихорецк
04.07.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 6:1 ПСК Первореченское
04.07.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 0:2 «Понтос» Витязево
02.09.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:1 «Спартак» Геленджик
13-й тур
11.07.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 0:2 «Анапа» Анапа
11.07.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 2:4 «Спартак» Геленджик
11.07.2015 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар -:+ «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
11.07.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 2:1 «Пионер» Ленинградская
11.07.2015 «Понтос» Витязево 6:1 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
11.07.2015 ПСК Первореченское 1:2 «Дин-КЭС» Динская
14-й тур
18.07.2015 «Понтос» Витязево 2:2 «Пионер» Ленинградская
18.07.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:1 «Анапа» Анапа
18.07.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:1 ПСК Первореченское
18.07.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 1:5 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
18.07.2015 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар -:+ «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
30.09.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 1:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
15-й тур
25.07.2015 ПСК Первореченское 1:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
25.07.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:1 «Понтос» Витязево
25.07.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 2:0 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
25.07.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 0:1 «Дин-КЭС» Динская
25.07.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар +:- «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
16.09.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:1 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
16-й тур
07.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 5:0 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
01.08.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 6:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
01.08.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 4:0 «Труд» Тихорецк
01.08.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 1:7 «Пионер» Ленинградская
01.08.2015 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар -:+ «Анапа» Анапа
21.10.2015 «Понтос» Витязево 2:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
17-й тур
29.08.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 0:0 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
29.08.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 2:0 «Понтос» Витязево
29.08.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:3 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
29.08.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 4:1 «Пионер» Ленинградская
29.08.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 5:0 «Дин-КЭС» Динская
29.08.2015 ПСК Первореченское +:- «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
18-й тур
05.09.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 3:3 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
05.09.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 4:2 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
05.09.2015 «Понтос» Витязево 0:2 «Анапа» Анапа
05.09.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 3:1 ПСК Первореченское
05.09.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 1:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
05.09.2015 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар -:+ «Труд» Тихорецк
19-й тур
12.09.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 4:0 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
12.09.2015 ПСК Первореченское 1:2 «Понтос» Витязево
12.09.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 8:2 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
12.09.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик +:- «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
30.09.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 2:4 «Пионер» Ленинградская
31.10.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
20-й тур
19.09.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:1 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
19.09.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 2:0 ПСК Первореченское
19.09.2015 «Понтос» Витязево 1:1 «Труд» Тихорецк
19.09.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 1:0 «Спартак» Геленджик
19.09.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 1:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
21.10.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 0:0 «Анапа» Анапа
21-й тур
25.09.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 0:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
26.09.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:1 «Понтос» Витязево
26.09.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 2:3 «Труд» Тихорецк
26.09.2015 ПСК Первореченское 2:2 «Пионер» Ленинградская
26.09.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 6:0 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
26.09.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская +:- «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
22-й тур
03.10.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:2 «Анапа» Анапа
03.10.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 5:1 ПСК Первореченское
03.10.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:1 «Пионер» Ленинградская
03.10.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 3:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
03.10.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 2:2 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
03.10.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар +:- «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
23-й тур
10.10.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:1 «Пионер» Ленинградская Геленджик, Стадион «Спартак» (старый)
10.10.2015 «Труд» Тихорецк 3:0 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
10.10.2015 ПСК Первореченское 2:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
10.10.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 2:0 «Дин-КЭС» Динская
10.10.2015 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар -:+ «Понтос» Витязево
11.10.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 6:1 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
24-й тур
17.10.2015 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 2:2 ПСК Первореченское
17.10.2015 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:3 «Труд» Тихорецк
17.10.2015 «Понтос» Витязево 3:2 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
17.10.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 0:3 «Анапа» Анапа
17.10.2015 «Прогресс» Тимашевск +:- «Краснодар-4» Краснодар
17.10.2015 «Понтос» Витязево +:- «Дин-КЭС» Динская
21.10.2015 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:1 «Спартак» Геленджик
25-й тур
24.10.2015 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар 2:0 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
24.10.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:2 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
24.10.2015 ПСК Первореченское 0:3 «Анапа» Анапа
24.10.2015 «Краснодар-4» Краснодар -:+ «Пионер» Ленинградская
26-й тур
31.10.2015 «Анапа» Анапа 2:1 «Труд» Тихорецк
31.10.2015 «Спартак» Геленджик 4:0 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
31.10.2015 «Пионер» Ленинградская 1:0 «Олимп-Универспорт» Краснодар
31.10.2015 «Дин-КЭС» Динская 1:2 ПСК Первореченское