Чемпионат Краснодарского края 2008

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Динамо» Краснодар 26 19 3 4 85-31 60
2 «Ставрос» Витязево 26 16 7 3 49-21 55
3 «Труд» Тихорецк 26 17 3 6 35-34 54
4 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 26 16 6 4 73-32 54
5 «Спартак» Геленджик 26 15 6 5 54-29 51
6 «Молния» Небуг 26 14 5 7 44-23 47
7 «Армавир» Армавир 26 13 5 8 42-24 44
8 «Рубин» Новолокинская 26 11 8 7 41-26 41
9 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 26 7 5 14 20-44 26
10 «Кубань Холдинг» Павловская 26 6 3 17 26-60 21
11 «Кубань-2» Краснодар 26 6 1 19 28-56 19
12 «Приазовье» Ейск 26 5 4 17 24-60 19
13 «Адлер» Сочи 26 5 3 18 25-52 18
14 «Арома» Гулькевичи 26 1 3 22 5-59 6
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
05.04.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 0:0 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
05.04.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 2:1 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
05.04.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 0:0 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
05.04.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 2:0 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
05.04.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:0 «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
05.04.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 4:0 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
05.04.2008 «Азовец» Приморско-Ахтарск 0:0 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
2-й тур
12.04.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 5:1 «Азовец» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
12.04.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи 1:4 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
12.04.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 0:1 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
12.04.2008 «Колос» Павловская 0:1 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
12.04.2008 «Молния» Небуг 3:0 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
12.04.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 2:1 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
12.04.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 4:0 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
3-й тур
19.04.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 2:3 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
19.04.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 1:1 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
19.04.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 2:1 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
19.04.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:0 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
19.04.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:2 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
19.04.2008 «Азовец» Приморско-Ахтарск 2:2 «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
19.04.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 6:1 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
4-й тур
26.04.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи 0:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 2:1 «Азовец» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2008 «Колос» Павловская 2:3 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2008 «Молния» Небуг 1:0 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 1:1 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
26.04.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 2:0 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
30.04.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 1:2 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
5-й тур
03.05.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 1:0 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
03.05.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 3:1 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
03.05.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:0 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
03.05.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:1 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
03.05.2008 «Азовец» Приморско-Ахтарск 1:1 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
03.05.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 5:2 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
03.05.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:0 «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
6-й тур
10.05.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 0:1 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
10.05.2008 «Колос» Павловская 0:3 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
10.05.2008 «Молния» Небуг 7:2 «Азовец» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
10.05.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 2:2 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
10.05.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 2:1 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
10.05.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 1:4 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
10.05.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 0:1 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
7-й тур
17.05.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 4:2 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
17.05.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 3:1 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
17.05.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:0 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
17.05.2008 «Азовец» Приморско-Ахтарск 0:1 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
17.05.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 5:5 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
17.05.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:0 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
17.05.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи 1:1 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
8-й тур
21.05.2008 «Колос» Павловская 2:0 «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
21.05.2008 «Молния» Небуг 4:0 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
21.05.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 2:0 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
21.05.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 1:0 «Азовец» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
21.05.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 1:4 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
21.05.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 1:2 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
21.05.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 0:3 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
9-й тур
24.05.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 3:1 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
24.05.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 4:2 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
24.05.2008 «Азовец» Приморско-Ахтарск 2:1 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
24.05.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:2 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
24.05.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:1 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
24.05.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи 0:1 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
24.05.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 1:0 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
10-й тур
31.05.2008 «Молния» Небуг 3:0 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 1:1 «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 3:0 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 0:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 4:7 «Азовец» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 0:1 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
31.05.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 2:2 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
11-й тур
08.06.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:2 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2008 «Азовец» Приморско-Ахтарск 1:3 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 4:0 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 2:0 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи 0:0 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 0:3 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
08.06.2008 «Молния» Небуг 0:1 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
12-й тур
17.06.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 4:1 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
17.06.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 3:1 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
17.06.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 2:0 «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
17.06.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 0:1 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
17.06.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 0:3 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
17.06.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:1 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
13-й тур
21.06.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:4 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
21.06.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 3:0 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
21.06.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи 2:1 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
21.06.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 2:0 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
21.06.2008 «Колос» Павловская 2:1 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
21.06.2008 «Молния» Небуг 2:0 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
14-й тур
28.06.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 2:0 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
28.06.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 1:3 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
28.06.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 1:0 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
28.06.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 1:0 «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
28.06.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 7:1 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
28.06.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
15-й тур
06.07.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 0:0 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
06.07.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:0 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
06.07.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи 0:3 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
06.07.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 2:1 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
06.07.2008 «Колос» Павловская 3:2 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
06.07.2008 «Молния» Небуг 1:0 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
06.07.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 0:1 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
16-й тур
12.07.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 6:1 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
12.07.2008 «Молния» Небуг 5:0 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
12.07.2008 «Колос» Павловская 0:3 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
12.07.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 2:3 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
12.07.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи 0:3 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
12.07.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 2:1 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
17-й тур
19.07.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик +:- «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 5:0 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 10:1 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 0:2 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 0:2 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
19.07.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 1:4 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
18-й тур
26.07.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 3:1 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
26.07.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 3:1 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
26.07.2008 «Молния» Небуг 1:0 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
26.07.2008 «Колос» Павловская 0:4 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
26.07.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 1:2 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
26.07.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:0 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
19-й тур
02.08.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар +:- «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:1 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:1 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 3:0 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 0:3 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
02.08.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 2:2 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
20-й тур
30.08.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 0:0 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
30.08.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 2:0 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
30.08.2008 «Молния» Небуг 1:1 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
30.08.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 0:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
30.08.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи -:+ «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 3:2 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
21-й тур
06.09.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 2:0 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 6:2 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:0 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 9:2 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
06.09.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 1:0 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
15.10.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 0:2 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
22-й тур
13.09.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 0:3 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 0:0 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2008 «Молния» Небуг 1:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2008 «Колос» Павловская 1:1 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
13.09.2008 «Адлер» Сочи +:- «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
08.10.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 1:1 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
23-й тур
17.09.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи -:+ «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
17.09.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 2:0 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
17.09.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 0:0 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
17.09.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 6:1 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
17.09.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 5:0 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 2:0 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
24-й тур
20.09.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 2:1 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 2:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 1:2 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2008 «Молния» Небуг +:- «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
20.09.2008 «Колос» Павловская 2:2 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
22.10.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 0:3 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
25-й тур
27.09.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 2:2 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи -:+ «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 0:0 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:0 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:1 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
27.09.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 1:1 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
26-й тур
13.09.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 2:1 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 1:0 «Спартак» Геленджик //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 1:4 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 0:2 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево +:- «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
04.10.2008 «Колос» Павловская 0:2 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
27-й тур
11.10.2008 «Колос» Павловская 2:3 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 1:2 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи -:+ «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 3:1 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 5:0 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
11.10.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:1 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
28-й тур
18.10.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск 5:7 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки 1:2 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар +:- «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 3:1 «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево +:- «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
18.10.2008 «Рубин» Новолокинская 1:2 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
29-й тур
25.10.2008 «Молния» Небуг 0:0 «Ставрос» Витязево //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2008 «Колос» Павловская 0:2 «Приазовье» Ейск //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2008 «Адлер» Сочи 1:2 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2008 «Арома» Гулькевичи -:+ «Агрокомплекс» Выселки //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2008 «Труд» Тихорецк 2:1 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск //notitle// //notitle//
25.10.2008 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:0 «Торпедо» Армавир //notitle// //notitle//
30-й тур
27.09.2008 «Кубань-Д» Краснодар 2:0 «Колос» Павловская //notitle// //notitle//
29.10.2008 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:5 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар //notitle// //notitle//
29.10.2008 «Торпедо» Армавир 3:0 «Труд» Тихорецк //notitle// //notitle//
29.10.2008 «Динамо» Приморско-Ахтарск +:- «Арома» Гулькевичи //notitle// //notitle//
29.10.2008 «Агрокомплекс» Выселки +:- «Адлер» Сочи //notitle// //notitle//
29.10.2008 «Приазовье» Ейск 0:1 «Молния» Небуг //notitle// //notitle//
29.10.2008 «Ставрос» Витязево 1:1 «Рубин» Новолокинская //notitle// //notitle//