Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Спартак» Геленджик 22 19 1 2 60-16 58
2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 22 15 5 2 54-19 50
3 «Легион» Краснодар 22 15 3 4 45-20 48
4 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 22 12 6 4 38-17 42
5 «КубГУ» Краснодар 22 13 2 7 45-24 41
6 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 22 11 4 7 50-30 37
7 «Понтос» Витязево 22 10 5 7 42-31 35
8 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 22 6 3 13 20-32 21
9 «Урожай» Тульский 22 4 3 15 45-56 15
10 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 22 4 2 16 21-64 14
11 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 22 3 4 15 19-53 13
12 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 22 1 0 21 13-90 3
Дата Место проведения
2012 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:1 «Легион» Краснодар
2012 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:0 ЦПЮФ Краснодар
2012 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 1:0 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани
2012 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 1:2 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
2012 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 3:0 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп
2012 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 2:0 «КубГУ» Краснодар
2012 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 3:1 «Спартак» Геленджик
2012 «КубГУ» Краснодар 1:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
2012 «КубГУ» Краснодар 1:1 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н
2012 «Легион» Краснодар 8:2 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани
2012 «Легион» Краснодар 1:0 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н
2012 «Легион» Краснодар 4:0 ЦПЮФ Краснодар
2012 «Понтос» Витязево 3:0 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп
2012 «Понтос» Витязево 0:0 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи
2012 «Понтос» Витязево 1:1 «КубГУ» Краснодар
2012 «Понтос» Витязево 5:2 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани
2012 «Понтос» Витязево 3:0 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н
2012 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 0:3 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
2012 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 0:4 ЦПЮФ Краснодар
2012 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:0 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
2012 «Спартак» Геленджик 4:0 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп
2012 «Спартак» Геленджик 4:1 «Урожай» Тульский
2012 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 7:0 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани
2012 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 5:4 «Урожай» Тульский
2012 «Урожай» Тульский 0:3 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
2012 «Урожай» Тульский 1:3 «Понтос» Витязево
2012 «Урожай» Тульский 0:1 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
2012 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 0:2 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи
2012 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 0:2 «Легион» Краснодар
2012 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 0:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
2012 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 2:1 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп
2012 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 0:4 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
09.2012 «Легион» Краснодар 2:1 «КубГУ» Краснодар
09.2012 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 1:5 «КубГУ» Краснодар
10.2012 «Урожай» Тульский 9:1 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани
10.2012 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 1:0 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н
10.2012 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 3:1 «Урожай» Тульский
10.2012 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 3:0 «КубГУ» Краснодар
1-й тур
21.04.2012 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:0 ЦПЮФ Краснодар
21.04.2012 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 0:0 «Понтос» Витязево
21.04.2012 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 2:2 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н
21.04.2012 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 1:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
21.04.2012 «Урожай» Тульский 1:2 «Легион» Краснодар
21.04.2012 «КубГУ» Краснодар 2:0 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани
2-й тур
28.04.2012 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 1:0 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани
28.04.2012 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 3:3 «Урожай» Тульский
28.04.2012 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 0:0 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи
28.04.2012 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 2:3 «Понтос» Витязево
28.04.2012 «Спартак» Геленджик 4:1 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
05.2012 «КубГУ» Краснодар 1:2 «Легион» Краснодар
3-й тур
05.05.2012 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 1:1 ЦПЮФ Краснодар
05.05.2012 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 0:4 «Спартак» Геленджик
05.05.2012 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 2:0 «Понтос» Витязево
05.05.2012 «Урожай» Тульский 2:2 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н
05.05.2012 «КубГУ» Краснодар 2:3 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
05.05.2012 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 0:3 «Легион» Краснодар
4-й тур
12.05.2012 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 0:1 «Легион» Краснодар
12.05.2012 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 7:0 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани
12.05.2012 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 1:2 «КубГУ» Краснодар
12.05.2012 «Понтос» Витязево 4:1 «Урожай» Тульский
12.05.2012 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:0 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи
12.05.2012 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 2:1 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп
5-й тур
19.05.2012 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 4:4 ЦПЮФ Краснодар
19.05.2012 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 0:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
19.05.2012 «Урожай» Тульский 1:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
19.05.2012 «КубГУ» Краснодар 1:0 «Понтос» Витязево
19.05.2012 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 2:3 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н
19.05.2012 «Легион» Краснодар 0:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
6-й тур
26.05.2012 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 0:5 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
26.05.2012 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 2:1 «Легион» Краснодар
26.05.2012 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:4 «Понтос» Витязево
26.05.2012 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:1 «КубГУ» Краснодар
26.05.2012 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 3:0 «Урожай» Тульский
26.05.2012 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 0:2 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи
7-й тур
02.06.2012 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 6:0 ЦПЮФ Краснодар
02.06.2012 «Урожай» Тульский 1:1 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп
02.06.2012 «КубГУ» Краснодар 2:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
02.06.2012 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:9 «Спартак» Геленджик
02.06.2012 «Легион» Краснодар 3:1 «Понтос» Витязево
02.06.2012 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:0 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н
8-й тур
06.2012 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 4:0 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани
09.06.2012 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 1:4 «Понтос» Витязево
09.06.2012 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:2 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н
09.06.2012 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 1:4 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
09.06.2012 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 2:2 «Легион» Краснодар
09.06.2012 «Урожай» Тульский 1:2 «КубГУ» Краснодар
9-й тур
16.06.2012 «КубГУ» Краснодар 3:0 ЦПЮФ Краснодар
16.06.2012 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:5 «Урожай» Тульский
16.06.2012 «Легион» Краснодар 3:1 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи
16.06.2012 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:0 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп
16.06.2012 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 1:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
16.06.2012 «Понтос» Витязево 0:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
10-й тур
23.06.2012 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 0:4 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н
23.06.2012 «Понтос» Витязево 2:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
23.06.2012 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:0 «Легион» Краснодар
23.06.2012 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 2:0 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани
23.06.2012 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 0:2 «КубГУ» Краснодар
23.06.2012 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 3:2 «Урожай» Тульский
11-й тур
30.06.2012 «Урожай» Тульский 5:1 ЦПЮФ Краснодар
30.06.2012 «КубГУ» Краснодар 2:0 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи
30.06.2012 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:2 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп
30.06.2012 «Легион» Краснодар 1:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
30.06.2012 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 0:0 «Спартак» Геленджик
30.06.2012 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 4:1 «Понтос» Витязево
12-й тур
07.07.2012 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 1:4 «Спартак» Геленджик
07.07.2012 «Понтос» Витязево 3:1 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
07.07.2012 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 3:0 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп
07.07.2012 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:2 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи
07.07.2012 «Легион» Краснодар 4:2 «Урожай» Тульский
07.07.2012 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:5 «КубГУ» Краснодар
18-й тур
22.09.2012 ЦПЮФ Краснодар 1:2 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи
22.09.2012 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 2:1 «Урожай» Тульский
22.09.2012 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 0:3 «КубГУ» Краснодар
22.09.2012 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:0 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани
22.09.2012 «Понтос» Витязево 1:1 «Легион» Краснодар
22.09.2012 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 4:0 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
19-й тур
29.09.2012 «Понтос» Витязево 2:1 ЦПЮФ Краснодар
29.09.2012 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 2:3 «Спартак» Геленджик
29.09.2012 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
29.09.2012 «Легион» Краснодар 2:0 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп
29.09.2012 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 0:3 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи
29.09.2012 «КубГУ» Краснодар 6:2 «Урожай» Тульский
20-й тур
06.10.2012 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи 1:1 «Легион» Краснодар
06.10.2012 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп 0:6 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
06.10.2012 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 2:3 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н
06.10.2012 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:1 «Понтос» Витязево
06.10.2012 «Туапсе-Орлёнок» Туапсинский р-н 4:0 ЦПЮФ Краснодар
21-й тур
10.2012 «КубГУ» Краснодар 2:0 «Дружба-Д» Майкоп
13.10.2012 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:1 «Понтос» Витязево
13.10.2012 «Легион» Краснодар 1:0 «Спартак» Геленджик
13.10.2012 «Славянский-Д» Славянск-на-Кубани 1:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
13.10.2012 «Урожай» Тульский 2:0 «Жемчужина-РУДН» Сочи