Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Афипс-2» Афипский 24 19 3 2 78-16 60
2 «Спартак» Геленджик 24 16 3 5 60-35 51
3 «Анапа» Анапа 24 15 6 3 49-16 51
4 «Труд» Тихорецк 24 14 6 4 47-24 48
5 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 24 14 2 8 50-33 44
6 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 24 12 5 7 49-29 41
7 «Понтос» Витязево 24 10 2 12 49-43 32
8 «КубГУ» Краснодар 24 9 5 10 30-32 32
9 «Сочи-2» Сочи 24 8 3 13 26-37 27
10 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 24 7 3 14 34-40 24
11 ПСК Первореченское 24 4 3 17 29-65 15
12 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 24 3 3 18 19-87 12
13 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 24 2 2 20 14-77 8
Дата Место проведения
2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 8:0 ЦСПФ Краснодар
08.10.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 2:0 ПСК Первореченское
1-й тур
19.04.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 3:0 «КубГУ» Краснодар
19.04.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
19.04.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 0:4 «Анапа» Анапа
19.04.2014 ЦСПФ Краснодар 0:4 ПСК Первореченское
19.04.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 2:0 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
19.04.2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 5:1 «Сочи-2» Сочи
2-й тур
26.04.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 0:2 «Сочи-2» Сочи
26.04.2014 ПСК Первореченское 1:1 «Труд» Тихорецк
26.04.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 4:0 ЦСПФ Краснодар
26.04.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
28.05.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 2:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
28.05.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:1 «Понтос» Витязево
3-й тур
03.05.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
03.05.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 1:0 «КубГУ» Краснодар
03.05.2014 ЦСПФ Краснодар 0:7 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
03.05.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:1 «Анапа» Анапа
03.05.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи 3:1 ПСК Первореченское
03.05.2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 3:3 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
4-й тур
10.05.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 0:0 «Сочи-2» Сочи
10.05.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 5:0 ЦСПФ Краснодар
10.05.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:2 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
10.05.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 4:1 «Понтос» Витязево
21.05.2014 ПСК Первореченское 1:3 «Афипс-2» Афипский
28.05.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 0:1 «Труд» Тихорецк
5-й тур
17.05.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 4:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
17.05.2014 ЦСПФ Краснодар 1:3 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
17.05.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 2:1 «КубГУ» Краснодар
17.05.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи 3:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
17.05.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 2:0 ПСК Первореченское
28.05.2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 0:0 «Анапа» Анапа
6-й тур
24.05.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 1:3 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
24.05.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:1 «Афипс-2» Афипский
24.05.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 1:1 «Сочи-2» Сочи
24.05.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:1 «Труд» Тихорецк
24.05.2014 ЦСПФ Краснодар 0:4 «Понтос» Витязево
24.05.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
7-й тур
31.05.2014 ЦСПФ Краснодар 2:4 «Спартак» Геленджик
31.05.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 1:2 «Труд» Тихорецк
31.05.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи 1:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
31.05.2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 4:0 «КубГУ» Краснодар
31.05.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 1:3 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
31.05.2014 ПСК Первореченское 0:1 «Анапа» Анапа
8-й тур
07.06.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:1 ПСК Первореченское
07.06.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 0:1 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
07.06.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:3 «Афипс-2» Афипский
07.06.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 2:1 «Сочи-2» Сочи
07.06.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 3:1 «Спартак» Геленджик
07.06.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 0:1 ЦСПФ Краснодар
9-й тур
14.06.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 2:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
14.06.2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 3:0 «Понтос» Витязево
14.06.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 2:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
14.06.2014 ПСК Первореченское 0:4 «КубГУ» Краснодар
14.06.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 0:0 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
03.09.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи 1:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
10-й тур
21.06.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 0:2 «Анапа» Анапа
21.06.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 2:1 ПСК Первореченское
21.06.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 4:0 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
21.06.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:3 «Афипс-2» Афипский
21.06.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 0:4 «Сочи-2» Сочи
21.06.2014 ЦСПФ Краснодар 1:5 «Труд» Тихорецк
11-й тур
28.06.2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 4:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
28.06.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 2:3 «Спартак» Геленджик
28.06.2014 ПСК Первореченское 1:2 «Понтос» Витязево
28.06.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 0:0 «КубГУ» Краснодар
02.07.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи 1:1 ЦСПФ Краснодар
24.09.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 1:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
12-й тур
05.07.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:2 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
05.07.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 1:3 «Анапа» Анапа
05.07.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:2 ПСК Первореченское Геленджик, Стадион «Спартак» (новый)
05.07.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 2:4 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
05.07.2014 ЦСПФ Краснодар 0:4 «Афипс-2» Афипский
05.07.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:0 «Сочи-2» Сочи
13-й тур
12.07.2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 2:0 «Труд» Тихорецк
12.07.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 7:0 ЦСПФ Краснодар
12.07.2014 ПСК Первореченское 4:2 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
12.07.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 4:3 «Спартак» Геленджик
12.07.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:2 «Понтос» Витязево
12.07.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 2:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
14-й тур
19.07.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 3:2 «Понтос» Витязево
19.07.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
19.07.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 8:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
19.07.2014 ПСК Первореченское 5:1 ЦСПФ Краснодар
19.07.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 0:3 «Труд» Тихорецк
19.07.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи 0:1 «Афипс-2» Афипский
15-й тур
26.07.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 6:1 ПСК Первореченское
26.07.2014 ЦСПФ Краснодар 1:3 «Анапа» Анапа
26.07.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:1 «КубГУ» Краснодар
26.07.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 1:2 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
24.09.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи 0:1 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
22.10.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 2:6 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
16-й тур
02.08.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 4:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
02.08.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар +:- ЦСПФ Краснодар
02.08.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 1:1 «Труд» Тихорецк
03.08.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 2:4 «Афипс-2» Афипский
03.09.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 3:1 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
10.09.2014 ПСК Первореченское 0:1 «Сочи-2» Сочи
17-й тур
30.08.2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 8:0 ПСК Первореченское
30.08.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи 0:2 «Анапа» Анапа
30.08.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
30.08.2014 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 0:1 «КубГУ» Краснодар
30.08.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 1:3 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
30.08.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 1:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
18-й тур
06.09.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 0:5 «Понтос» Витязево
06.09.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:1 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
06.09.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 1:1 «Труд» Тихорецк
06.09.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 0:1 «Сочи-2» Сочи
06.09.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 0:1 «Афипс-2» Афипский
06.09.2014 ПСК Первореченское 0:2 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
19-й тур
13.09.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 0:0 «Анапа» Анапа
13.09.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 3:0 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
13.09.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 4:2 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
13.09.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 0:2 «Спартак» Геленджик
14.09.2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 1:3 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
15.10.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи 0:1 «КубГУ» Краснодар
20-й тур
20.09.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 6:2 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
20.09.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 5:1 «Понтос» Витязево
20.09.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 0:2 «Афипс-2» Афипский
20.09.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:2 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
20.09.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 5:1 ПСК Первореченское
08.10.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 4:2 «Сочи-2» Сочи
21-й тур
27.09.2014 ПСК Первореченское 3:6 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
27.09.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 1:0 «КубГУ» Краснодар
27.09.2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 4:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
27.09.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи 0:5 «Понтос» Витязево
27.09.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 4:0 «Труд» Тихорецк
27.09.2014 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 1:1 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
22-й тур
04.10.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 1:3 «Труд» Тихорецк
04.10.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 3:1 «Сочи-2» Сочи
04.10.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 1:2 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
04.10.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 1:2 «Анапа» Анапа
10.10.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 0:4 «Афипс-2» Афипский
23-й тур
11.10.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 4:1 «КубГУ» Краснодар
11.10.2014 ПСК Первореченское 0:6 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
11.10.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 4:2 «Понтос» Витязево
11.10.2014 «Афипс-2» Афипский 1:0 «Спартак» Геленджик
11.10.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи +:- «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
11.10.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 1:2 «Кубань-3» Краснодар
24-й тур
16.10.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 0:6 «Афипс-2» Афипский
18.10.2014 «Кубань-3» Краснодар +:- «Сочи-2» Сочи
18.10.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 1:0 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
18.10.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 0:1 ПСК Первореченское
18.10.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:1 «Анапа» Анапа
18.10.2014 «КубГУ» Краснодар 1:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
25-й тур
25.10.2014 «Сочи-2» Сочи 0:2 «Труд» Тихорецк
25.10.2014 «Анапа» Анапа 2:0 «Понтос» Витязево
25.10.2014 ПСК Первореченское 1:3 «Спартак» Геленджик
25.10.2014 «Прогресс» Тимашевск 5:0 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск
29.10.2014 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар 2:1 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар
26-й тур
29.10.2014 «Кубань-3» Краснодар 0:6 «Прогресс» Тимашевск
01.11.2014 «Труд» Тихорецк 0:3 «Афипс-2» Афипский
01.11.2014 «Черноморец-Д» Новороссийск 1:1 ПСК Первореченское
01.11.2014 «Спартак» Геленджик 2:0 «Анапа» Анапа
01.11.2014 «Понтос» Витязево 3:1 «ГНС-Спартак» Краснодар
01.11.2014 «Краснодар-3» Краснодар 0:1 «КубГУ» Краснодар