Чемпионат Свердловской области 2015

Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 22 18 2 2 73-20 56
2 «Смена» Екатеринбург 22 16 2 4 53-21 50
3 «Динур» Первоуральск 22 14 4 4 59-25 46
4 «Северский трубник» Полевской 22 10 3 9 50-53 33
5 «Кедр» Новоуральск 22 9 4 9 36-40 31
6 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 22 8 3 11 24-42 27
7 «Реж» Реж 22 8 2 12 30-44 26
8 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 22 6 7 9 36-34 25
9 «Ураласбест» Асбест 22 6 7 9 27-42 25
10 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 22 6 5 11 28-47 23
11 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 22 6 3 13 32-41 21
12 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 22 3 2 17 27-66 11
Дата Место проведения
2015 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 0:1 «Ураласбест» Асбест //notitle// //notitle//
2015 «Динур» Первоуральск 2:0 «Смена» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
2015 «Кедр» Новоуральск 8:1 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха //notitle// //notitle//
2015 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 4:3 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
2015 «Смена» Екатеринбург 2:3 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский //notitle// //notitle//
1-й тур
02.05.2015 «Реж» Реж 1:3 «Кедр» Новоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
02.05.2015 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 1:5 «Смена» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
02.05.2015 «Северский трубник» Полевской 2:2 «Ураласбест» Асбест //notitle// //notitle//
02.05.2015 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 3:2 «Динур» Первоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
02.05.2015 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 2:2 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар //notitle// //notitle//
02.05.2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 3:0 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
2-й тур
05.2015 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 1:3 «Ураласбест» Асбест //notitle// //notitle//
05.2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 2:1 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха //notitle// //notitle//
05.2015 «Кедр» Новоуральск 3:1 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
05.2015 «Смена» Екатеринбург 2:0 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар //notitle// //notitle//
05.2015 «Северский трубник» Полевской 1:1 «Динур» Первоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
05.2015 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 0:1 «Реж» Реж //notitle// //notitle//
3-й тур
16.05.2015 «Реж» Реж 1:5 «Динур» Первоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
16.05.2015 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 0:2 «Смена» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
16.05.2015 «Ураласбест» Асбест 1:2 «Русфан» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
16.05.2015 «Кедр» Новоуральск 2:0 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский //notitle// //notitle//
16.05.2015 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 0:1 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог //notitle// //notitle//
16.05.2015 «Северский трубник» Полевской 2:1 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар //notitle// //notitle//
4-й тур
23.05.2015 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 1:0 «Реж» Реж //notitle// //notitle//
23.05.2015 «Кедр» Новоуральск 0:2 «Ураласбест» Асбест //notitle// //notitle//
23.05.2015 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 0:1 «Смена» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
23.05.2015 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 1:4 «Северский трубник» Полевской //notitle// //notitle//
23.05.2015 «Динур» Первоуральск 0:1 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский //notitle// //notitle//
23.05.2015 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 1:1 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
5-й тур
30.05.2015 «Реж» Реж 3:0 «Северский трубник» Полевской //notitle// //notitle//
30.05.2015 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 5:1 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха //notitle// //notitle//
30.05.2015 «Смена» Екатеринбург 4:0 «Динур» Первоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
30.05.2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 5:0 «Ураласбест» Асбест //notitle// //notitle//
30.05.2015 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 1:3 «Русфан» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
30.05.2015 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 0:2 «Кедр» Новоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
6-й тур
06.06.2015 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 0:2 «Кедр» Новоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2015 «Динур» Первоуральск 4:0 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2015 «Смена» Екатеринбург 1:1 «Ураласбест» Асбест //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2015 «Северский трубник» Полевской 2:0 «Русфан» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2015 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 1:4 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский //notitle// //notitle//
06.06.2015 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 2:0 «Реж» Реж //notitle// //notitle//
7-й тур
13.06.2015 «Реж» Реж 4:2 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар //notitle// //notitle//
13.06.2015 «Динур» Первоуральск 1:1 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
13.06.2015 «Ураласбест» Асбест 0:0 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха //notitle// //notitle//
13.06.2015 «Кедр» Новоуральск 3:2 «Русфан» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
13.06.2015 «Смена» Екатеринбург 2:0 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог //notitle// //notitle//
13.06.2015 «Северский трубник» Полевской 2:3 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский //notitle// //notitle//
8-й тур
20.06.2015 «Реж» Реж 0:0 «Ураласбест» Асбест //notitle// //notitle//
20.06.2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 2:3 «Смена» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
20.06.2015 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 1:2 «Динур» Первоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
20.06.2015 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 3:1 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха //notitle// //notitle//
20.06.2015 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 1:3 «Северский трубник» Полевской //notitle// //notitle//
20.06.2015 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 1:0 «Кедр» Новоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
9-й тур
27.06.2015 «Реж» Реж 2:0 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог //notitle// //notitle//
27.06.2015 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 0:3 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский //notitle// //notitle//
27.06.2015 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 2:2 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар //notitle// //notitle//
27.06.2015 «Динур» Первоуральск 4:1 «Кедр» Новоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
27.06.2015 «Северский трубник» Полевской 0:4 «Смена» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
10-й тур
04.07.2015 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 1:1 «Ураласбест» Асбест //notitle// //notitle//
04.07.2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 8:0 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог //notitle// //notitle//
04.07.2015 «Динур» Первоуральск 2:0 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха //notitle// //notitle//
04.07.2015 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 1:1 «Русфан» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
04.07.2015 «Кедр» Новоуральск 1:6 «Северский трубник» Полевской //notitle// //notitle//
04.07.2015 «Смена» Екатеринбург 2:1 «Реж» Реж //notitle// //notitle//
11-й тур
11.07.2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 3:1 «Реж» Реж //notitle// //notitle//
11.07.2015 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 1:3 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог //notitle// //notitle//
11.07.2015 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 4:0 «Русфан» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
11.07.2015 «Ураласбест» Асбест 3:6 «Динур» Первоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
11.07.2015 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 0:3 «Северский трубник» Полевской //notitle// //notitle//
11.07.2015 «Смена» Екатеринбург 4:0 «Кедр» Новоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
12-й тур
08.2015 «Реж» Реж 0:5 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский //notitle// //notitle//
08.2015 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 2:1 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
08.2015 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 0:4 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар //notitle// //notitle//
08.2015 «Динур» Первоуральск 4:2 «Ураласбест» Асбест //notitle// //notitle//
08.2015 «Северский трубник» Полевской 5:4 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха //notitle// //notitle//
08.2015 «Кедр» Новоуральск 2:0 «Смена» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
13-й тур
08.08.2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 4:0 «Северский трубник» Полевской //notitle// //notitle//
08.08.2015 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 1:1 «Реж» Реж //notitle// //notitle//
08.08.2015 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 3:1 «Ураласбест» Асбест //notitle// //notitle//
08.08.2015 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 0:5 «Динур» Первоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
08.08.2015 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 1:1 «Смена» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
08.08.2015 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 1:1 «Кедр» Новоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
14-й тур
15.08.2015 «Ураласбест» Асбест 1:0 «Реж» Реж //notitle// //notitle//
15.08.2015 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 0:1 «Русфан» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
15.08.2015 «Кедр» Новоуральск 0:0 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог //notitle// //notitle//
15.08.2015 «Северский трубник» Полевской 4:3 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
15.08.2015 «Динур» Первоуральск 1:1 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар //notitle// //notitle//
15-й тур
22.08.2015 «Кедр» Новоуральск 3:2 «Реж» Реж //notitle// //notitle//
22.08.2015 «Смена» Екатеринбург 2:1 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха //notitle// //notitle//
22.08.2015 «Ураласбест» Асбест 2:2 «Северский трубник» Полевской //notitle// //notitle//
22.08.2015 «Динур» Первоуральск 2:1 «Русфан» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
22.08.2015 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 0:1 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский //notitle// //notitle//
22.08.2015 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 1:1 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог //notitle// //notitle//
16-й тур
08.2015 «Реж» Реж 2:1 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
08.2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 3:1 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар //notitle// //notitle//
08.2015 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 0:1 «Динур» Первоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
08.2015 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 1:0 «Северский трубник» Полевской //notitle// //notitle//
08.2015 «Ураласбест» Асбест 1:5 «Смена» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
17-й тур
05.09.2015 «Реж» Реж 1:3 «Смена» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
05.09.2015 «Северский трубник» Полевской 4:2 «Кедр» Новоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
05.09.2015 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 0:4 «Динур» Первоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
05.09.2015 «Ураласбест» Асбест 0:2 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар //notitle// //notitle//
05.09.2015 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 1:1 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский //notitle// //notitle//
18-й тур
09.2015 «Динур» Первоуральск 6:0 «Реж» Реж //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 3:1 «Северский трубник» Полевской //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 1:1 «Кедр» Новоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 3:6 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 0:0 «Ураласбест» Асбест //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Смена» Екатеринбург 2:1 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
19-й тур
09.2015 «Реж» Реж 1:0 «Русфан» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Ураласбест» Асбест 2:1 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 3:7 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 3:1 «Кедр» Новоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 1:3 «Смена» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Динур» Первоуральск 6:2 «Северский трубник» Полевской //notitle// //notitle//
20-й тур
09.2015 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог 3:1 «Реж» Реж //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 7:0 «Русфан» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Ураласбест» Асбест 0:2 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар 3:0 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Кедр» Новоуральск 0:0 «Динур» Первоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
09.2015 «Смена» Екатеринбург 4:1 «Северский трубник» Полевской //notitle// //notitle//
21-й тур
10.2015 «Северский трубник» Полевской 2:4 «Реж» Реж //notitle// //notitle//
10.2015 «Кедр» Новоуральск 0:4 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар //notitle// //notitle//
10.2015 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха 1:3 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
10.2015 «Ураласбест» Асбест 1:4 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский //notitle// //notitle//
10.2015 «Русфан» Екатеринбург 0:3 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог //notitle// //notitle//
22-й тур
10.10.2015 «Реж» Реж 4:1 «Урожай» Верхняя Синячиха //notitle// //notitle//
10.10.2015 «Ураласбест» Асбест 3:1 «Кедр» Новоуральск //notitle// //notitle//
10.10.2015 «Северский трубник» Полевской 4:3 «ФОРЭС» Сухой Лог //notitle// //notitle//
10.10.2015 «Академия Урал» Екатеринбург 2:0 «Горняк-ЕВРАЗ» Качканар //notitle// //notitle//
10.10.2015 «Смена» Екатеринбург 1:2 «Русфан» Екатеринбург //notitle// //notitle//
10.10.2015 «Синара» Каменск-Уральский 3:1 «Динур» Первоуральск //notitle// //notitle//