Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
1 «Буровик» Жирновск 18 18 0 0 55-10 54
2 «Текстильщик» Камышин 18 12 4 2 53-17 40
3 «Урожай» Елань 18 10 4 4 51-24 34
4 «Нефтяник» Котово 18 9 5 4 27-12 32
5 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 18 9 1 8 33-33 28
6 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 18 6 5 7 30-37 23
7 «Олимпия» Волгоград 18 6 3 9 33-33 21
8 «Пересвет» Михайловка 18 5 1 12 22-60 16
9 «Паритет» Урюпинск 18 2 2 14 16-58 8
10 «Зенит» Волгоград 18 0 1 17 11-51 1
Дата Место проведения
1-й тур
23.04.2011 «Урожай» Елань х:х «Нефтяник» Котово
23.04.2011 «Олимпия» Волгоград х:х ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
23.04.2011 «Текстильщик» Камышин х:х «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
23.04.2011 «Зенит» Волгоград х:х «Паритет» Урюпинск
2-й тур
30.04.2011 «Пересвет» Михайловка х:х «Зенит» Волгоград
30.04.2011 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский х:х «Текстильщик» Камышин
30.04.2011 «Нефтяник» Котово х:х «Олимпия» Волгоград
30.04.2011 «Буровик» Жирновск х:х «Урожай» Елань
3-й тур
07.05.2011 «Олимпия» Волгоград х:х «Буровик» Жирновск
07.05.2011 «Текстильщик» Камышин х:х «Нефтяник» Котово
07.05.2011 «Зенит» Волгоград х:х «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
07.05.2011 «Паритет» Урюпинск х:х «Пересвет» Михайловка
4-й тур
14.05.2011 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск х:х «Паритет» Урюпинск
14.05.2011 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский х:х «Зенит» Волгоград
14.05.2011 «Буровик» Жирновск х:х «Текстильщик» Камышин
14.05.2011 «Урожай» Елань х:х «Олимпия» Волгоград
5-й тур
21.05.2011 «Текстильщик» Камышин х:х «Урожай» Елань
21.05.2011 «Зенит» Волгоград х:х «Нефтяник» Котово
21.05.2011 «Паритет» Урюпинск х:х ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
21.05.2011 «Пересвет» Михайловка х:х «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
6-й тур
28.05.2011 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский х:х «Пересвет» Михайловка
28.05.2011 «Нефтяник» Котово х:х «Паритет» Урюпинск
28.05.2011 «Буровик» Жирновск х:х «Зенит» Волгоград
28.05.2011 «Олимпия» Волгоград х:х «Текстильщик» Камышин
7-й тур
04.06.2011 «Зенит» Волгоград х:х «Урожай» Елань
04.06.2011 «Паритет» Урюпинск х:х «Буровик» Жирновск
04.06.2011 «Пересвет» Михайловка х:х «Нефтяник» Котово
04.06.2011 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск х:х ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
8-й тур
11.06.2011 «Нефтяник» Котово х:х «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
11.06.2011 «Буровик» Жирновск х:х «Пересвет» Михайловка
11.06.2011 «Урожай» Елань х:х «Паритет» Урюпинск
11.06.2011 «Олимпия» Волгоград х:х «Зенит» Волгоград
9-й тур
25.06.2011 «Зенит» Волгоград х:х «Текстильщик» Камышин
25.06.2011 «Паритет» Урюпинск х:х «Олимпия» Волгоград
25.06.2011 «Пересвет» Михайловка х:х «Урожай» Елань
25.06.2011 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск х:х «Буровик» Жирновск
25.06.2011 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский х:х «Нефтяник» Котово
10-й тур
02.07.2011 «Буровик» Жирновск х:х ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
02.07.2011 «Урожай» Елань х:х «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
02.07.2011 «Олимпия» Волгоград х:х «Пересвет» Михайловка
02.07.2011 «Текстильщик» Камышин х:х «Паритет» Урюпинск
11-й тур
09.07.2011 «Пересвет» Михайловка х:х «Текстильщик» Камышин
09.07.2011 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск х:х «Олимпия» Волгоград
09.07.2011 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский х:х «Урожай» Елань
09.07.2011 «Нефтяник» Котово х:х «Буровик» Жирновск
12-й тур
13.08.2011 «Нефтяник» Котово 1:1 «Урожай» Елань
13.08.2011 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 1:0 «Олимпия» Волгоград
13.08.2011 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 1:3 «Текстильщик» Камышин
13.08.2011 «Паритет» Урюпинск 2:2 «Зенит» Волгоград
13-й тур
20.08.2011 «Зенит» Волгоград 1:4 «Пересвет» Михайловка
20.08.2011 «Текстильщик» Камышин 1:1 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
20.08.2011 «Олимпия» Волгоград 1:1 «Нефтяник» Котово
20.08.2011 «Урожай» Елань 0:2 «Буровик» Жирновск
14-й тур
27.08.2011 «Буровик» Жирновск 2:0 «Олимпия» Волгоград
27.08.2011 «Нефтяник» Котово 0:0 «Текстильщик» Камышин
27.08.2011 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 2:1 «Зенит» Волгоград
28.08.2011 «Пересвет» Михайловка 3:0 «Паритет» Урюпинск
15-й тур
03.09.2011 «Паритет» Урюпинск 0:1 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
03.09.2011 «Зенит» Волгоград 0:2 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
03.09.2011 «Текстильщик» Камышин 0:1 «Буровик» Жирновск
03.09.2011 «Олимпия» Волгоград 1:4 «Урожай» Елань
16-й тур
10.09.2011 «Урожай» Елань 1:2 «Текстильщик» Камышин
10.09.2011 «Нефтяник» Котово 4:0 «Зенит» Волгоград
10.09.2011 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 3:3 «Паритет» Урюпинск
10.09.2011 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 4:0 «Пересвет» Михайловка
17-й тур
24.09.2011 «Пересвет» Михайловка 1:3 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
24.09.2011 «Паритет» Урюпинск 1:4 «Нефтяник» Котово
24.09.2011 «Зенит» Волгоград 0:1 «Буровик» Жирновск
24.09.2011 «Текстильщик» Камышин 2:2 «Олимпия» Волгоград
18-й тур
01.10.2011 «Урожай» Елань 3:0 «Зенит» Волгоград
01.10.2011 «Буровик» Жирновск 5:0 «Паритет» Урюпинск
01.10.2011 «Нефтяник» Котово 1:0 «Пересвет» Михайловка
01.10.2011 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 4:2 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
19-й тур
08.10.2011 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 2:1 «Нефтяник» Котово
08.10.2011 «Пересвет» Михайловка 1:6 «Буровик» Жирновск
08.10.2011 «Паритет» Урюпинск 1:6 «Урожай» Елань
08.10.2011 «Зенит» Волгоград 1:3 «Олимпия» Волгоград
20-й тур
15.10.2011 «Текстильщик» Камышин 4:0 «Зенит» Волгоград
15.10.2011 «Олимпия» Волгоград 3:0 «Паритет» Урюпинск
15.10.2011 «Урожай» Елань 4:2 «Пересвет» Михайловка
15.10.2011 «Буровик» Жирновск 5:1 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
15.10.2011 «Нефтяник» Котово 1:1 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
21-й тур
22.10.2011 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский 2:4 «Буровик» Жирновск
22.10.2011 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск 1:1 «Урожай» Елань
23.10.2011 «Пересвет» Михайловка 2:1 «Олимпия» Волгоград
22.10.2011 «Паритет» Урюпинск 0:2 «Текстильщик» Камышин
22-й тур
29.10.2011 «Текстильщик» Камышин 6:0 «Пересвет» Михайловка
29.10.2011 «Олимпия» Волгоград 2:0 «Динамо-Колос» Николаевск
29.10.2011 «Урожай» Елань 6:2 ЛФК «Энергия» Волжский
29.10.2011 «Буровик» Жирновск 1:0 «Нефтяник» Котово