Войти
Команда И В Н П М О
«Алан» Ростов-на-Дону -
«Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону -
«Батайск» Батайск -
«Водник» Ростов-на-Дону -
«Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган -
«Коммунальник» Гуково -
«Локомотив» Сальск -
«Ника» Красный Сулин -
«Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону -
«Стройфарфор» Каменоломни -
«Тагмет» Таганрог -
«Цимла» Цимлянск -
«Шахтёр» Лихой -
«Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск -
«Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты -
0 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
0 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
Дата Место проведения
23.06.2004 «Тагмет» Таганрог 2:1 «Локомотив» Сальск
26.07.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
10.2004 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
10.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой 1:0 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты
10.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 2:1 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
1-й тур
04.2004 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Локомотив» Сальск
04.2004 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган 2:3 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни
04.2004 «Ника» Красный Сулин 2:2 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское
04.2004 «Коммунальник» Гуково 0:2 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону
04.2004 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 2:3 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
04.2004 «Цимла» Цимлянск 3:0 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты
04.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой 0:2 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону
04.2004 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск 0:3 «Батайск» Батайск
2-й тур
04.2004 «Батайск» Батайск -:+ «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты
04.2004 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган
04.2004 «Локомотив» Сальск 1:0 «Коммунальник» Гуково
04.2004 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Тагмет» Таганрог
04.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск
04.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Шахтёр» Лихой
04.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни 2:1 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
04.2004 «Цимла» Цимлянск 2:1 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское
3-й тур
28.04.2004 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское +:- «Батайск» Батайск
28.04.2004 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган 3:0 «Локомотив» Сальск
28.04.2004 «Ника» Красный Сулин 2:3 «Цимла» Цимлянск
28.04.2004 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону
28.04.2004 «Тагмет» Таганрог 3:1 «Коммунальник» Гуково
28.04.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой 1:2 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни
28.04.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 1:8 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону
28.04.2004 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск 1:2 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
4-й тур
05.2004 «Батайск» Батайск -:+ «Ника» Красный Сулин
05.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 5:0 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское
05.2004 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону 4:1 «Коммунальник» Гуково
05.2004 «Локомотив» Сальск 2:1 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
05.2004 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган 1:3 «Тагмет» Таганрог
05.2004 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону 6:2 «Шахтёр» Лихой
05.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты
05.2004 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск 3:1 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни
5-й тур
05.05.2004 «Цимла» Цимлянск +:- «Батайск» Батайск
05.05.2004 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган 0:2 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону
05.05.2004 «Ника» Красный Сулин 0:5 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону
05.05.2004 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское 3:6 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
05.05.2004 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 1:4 «Тагмет» Таганрог
05.05.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой 1:1 «Локомотив» Сальск
05.05.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 2:2 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни
05.05.2004 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск 0:0 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону
6-й тур
2004 «Коммунальник» Гуково ?:? «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган
05.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 4:1 «Цимла» Цимлянск
05.2004 «Локомотив» Сальск 2:2 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск
05.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону 8:0 «Ника» Красный Сулин
05.2004 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 0:3 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону
05.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни 5:0 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское
05.2004 «Тагмет» Таганрог 4:2 «Шахтёр» Лихой
05.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 1:2 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону
7-й тур
05.2004 «Батайск» Батайск 4:0 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган
05.2004 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону 4:0 «Локомотив» Сальск
05.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 5:0 «Коммунальник» Гуково
05.2004 «Ника» Красный Сулин 0:3 «Шахтёр» Лихой
05.2004 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское 1:1 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск
05.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону
05.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни 1:1 «Тагмет» Таганрог
05.2004 «Цимла» Цимлянск 4:1 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
13-й тур
12.06.2004 «Батайск» Батайск 0:3 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону
12.06.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Тагмет» Таганрог
12.06.2004 «Ника» Красный Сулин 2:3 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган
12.06.2004 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское 1:1 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
12.06.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни 1:2 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону
12.06.2004 «Цимла» Цимлянск 3:1 «Коммунальник» Гуково
12.06.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 1:1 «Шахтёр» Лихой
25.08.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону ?:? «Локомотив» Сальск
14-й тур
19.06.2004 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону
19.06.2004 «Локомотив» Сальск 0:0 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни
19.06.2004 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган 1:3 «Цимла» Цимлянск
19.06.2004 «Коммунальник» Гуково 1:3 «Батайск» Батайск
19.06.2004 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Ника» Красный Сулин
19.06.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой 3:2 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское
19.06.2004 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск 2:0 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты
20.06.2004 «Тагмет» Таганрог 3:1 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
15-й тур
26.06.2004 «Батайск» Батайск 1:0 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону
26.06.2004 «Ника» Красный Сулин 3:3 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни
26.06.2004 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское 3:1 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону
26.06.2004 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 5:2 «Коммунальник» Гуково
26.06.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой 1:2 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону
26.06.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 1:0 «Локомотив» Сальск
26.06.2004 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск 1:0 «Тагмет» Таганрог
27.06.2004 «Цимла» Цимлянск 2:4 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
16-й тур
03.07.2004 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган 1:4 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону
03.07.2004 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни
03.07.2004 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Батайск» Батайск
03.07.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой 0:3 «Цимла» Цимлянск
03.07.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 3:0 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское
03.07.2004 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск 7:3 «Ника» Красный Сулин
04.07.2004 «Коммунальник» Гуково 2:0 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
21.07.2004 «Тагмет» Таганрог 1:2 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону
17-й тур
10.07.2004 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону
10.07.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
10.07.2004 «Батайск» Батайск 5:0 «Шахтёр» Лихой
10.07.2004 «Ника» Красный Сулин 1:3 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты
10.07.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни 2:1 «Коммунальник» Гуково
10.07.2004 «Цимла» Цимлянск 2:2 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск
11.07.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган
18-й тур
24.07.2004 «Локомотив» Сальск 1:2 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону
24.07.2004 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Коммунальник» Гуково
24.07.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Шахтёр» Лихой
24.07.2004 «Батайск» Батайск 6:2 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск
24.07.2004 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское 3:2 «Ника» Красный Сулин
24.07.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни 4:2 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган
24.07.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 1:4 «Цимла» Цимлянск
19-й тур
31.07.2004 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган 1:3 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону
31.07.2004 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское 3:5 «Цимла» Цимлянск
31.07.2004 «Коммунальник» Гуково 1:1 «Локомотив» Сальск
31.07.2004 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни
31.07.2004 «Тагмет» Таганрог 1:0 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону
31.07.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой 3:4 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
31.07.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 1:3 «Батайск» Батайск
31.07.2004 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск 0:3 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону
20-й тур
14.08.2004 «Локомотив» Сальск 1:0 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган
14.08.2004 «Батайск» Батайск 4:0 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское
14.08.2004 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону 3:1 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
14.08.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты
14.08.2004 «Коммунальник» Гуково 0:1 «Тагмет» Таганрог
14.08.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни 0:0 «Шахтёр» Лихой
14.08.2004 «Цимла» Цимлянск 4:0 «Ника» Красный Сулин
15.08.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону 1:2 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск
21-й тур
08.2004 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган
08.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 10:0 «Ника» Красный Сулин
08.2004 «Батайск» Батайск 3:1 «Цимла» Цимлянск
08.2004 «Локомотив» Сальск 3:1 «Шахтёр» Лихой
08.2004 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону +:- «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск
08.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское
08.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни 1:2 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты
08.2004 «Тагмет» Таганрог 2:0 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
22-й тур
28.08.2004 «Ника» Красный Сулин 0:9 «Батайск» Батайск
28.08.2004 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское 1:3 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону
28.08.2004 «Коммунальник» Гуково 2:1 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону
28.08.2004 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 4:3 «Локомотив» Сальск
28.08.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни 0:0 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск
28.08.2004 «Тагмет» Таганрог 0:1 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган
28.08.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой 2:0 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону
28.08.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 0:0 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
23-й тур
04.09.2004 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган 5:1 «Коммунальник» Гуково
04.09.2004 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону 2:2 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
04.09.2004 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты
04.09.2004 «Ника» Красный Сулин 0:4 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
04.09.2004 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское 1:1 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни
04.09.2004 «Цимла» Цимлянск 0:2 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону
04.09.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой 2:0 «Тагмет» Таганрог
04.09.2004 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск 1:0 «Локомотив» Сальск
24-й тур
08.09.2004 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону 4:0 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону
08.09.2004 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган 7:1 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
08.09.2004 «Локомотив» Сальск 1:1 «Тагмет» Таганрог
08.09.2004 «Коммунальник» Гуково 1:0 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни
08.09.2004 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 1:7 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону
08.09.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой 0:2 «Батайск» Батайск
08.09.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 7:1 «Ника» Красный Сулин
08.09.2004 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск 0:2 «Цимла» Цимлянск
31-й тур
09.10.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 3:0 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону
09.10.2004 «Батайск» Батайск 4:1 «Коммунальник» Гуково
09.10.2004 «Ника» Красный Сулин -:+ «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
09.10.2004 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское 2:4 «Шахтёр» Лихой
09.10.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону 0:1 «Тагмет» Таганрог
09.10.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни 0:0 «Локомотив» Сальск
09.10.2004 «Цимла» Цимлянск 3:0 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган
09.10.2004 «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты 0:3 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск
32-й тур
16.10.2004 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган 2:2 «Батайск» Батайск
16.10.2004 «Локомотив» Сальск 0:0 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону
16.10.2004 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону 1:3 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону
16.10.2004 «Коммунальник» Гуково 0:6 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону
16.10.2004 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Цимла» Цимлянск
16.10.2004 «Тагмет» Таганрог 1:0 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни
16.10.2004 «Шахтёр» Лихой +:- «Ника» Красный Сулин
16.10.2004 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск 4:2 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское
33-й тур
23.10.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 3:2 «Импульс-ТКЗ» Матвеев Курган
23.10.2004 «Батайск» Батайск 6:1 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
23.10.2004 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону 1:1 «Тагмет» Таганрог
23.10.2004 «Ника» Красный Сулин +:- «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск
23.10.2004 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское +:- «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты
23.10.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону 0:0 «Коммунальник» Гуково
23.10.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни 3:2 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону
23.10.2004 «Цимла» Цимлянск 4:0 «Шахтёр» Лихой
34-й тур
30.10.2004 «Алан» Ростов-на-Дону 1:0 «Батайск» Батайск
30.10.2004 «Водник» Ростов-на-Дону 2:1 «Миус-Фортуна» Покровское
30.10.2004 «Альтернатива» Ростов-на-Дону 2:4 «Шахтёр» Лихой
30.10.2004 «Локомотив» Сальск +:- «Юность-ЮРГУЭС» Шахты
30.10.2004 «Коммунальник» Гуково 2:3 «Прогресс» Ростов-на-Дону
30.10.2004 «Ростов-М» Ростов-на-Дону 2:0 «Цимла» Цимлянск
30.10.2004 «Стройфарфор» Каменоломни +:- «Ника» Красный Сулин
30.10.2004 «Тагмет» Таганрог 0:0 «Энергия-НЭВЗ» Новочеркасск